Seaside School Half Marathon & 5K

Half Marathon

February 19, 2023


Results By Total Race Solutions--When Results Matter Total Race Solutions
Male Finishers
Non Binary Finishers

Female Finishers

  ------------ 5K Split ------------ ------------ Half Mid ------------ ------------ 10Mi Split ------------ Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 Katie Sherron Tallahassee FL 1863 41 F 1:F Open 1 2 19:29.12 6:17/M 1 39:52.59 6:05/M 1 1:00:37.11 6:04/M 1:19:24.60 1:19:24.60
2 Amy Haas Columbus OH 1952 29 F 1:F 25-29 1 1 18:41.59 6:02/M 2 39:37.88 6:03/M 2 1:00:56.09 6:06/M 1:20:30.66 1:20:30.66
3 Amanda Morgan Fairfield CT 2209 40 F 1:F Master 1 3 20:44.99 6:41/M     707 1:07:00.98 6:42/M 1:28:32.22 1:28:32.22
4 Lauren Scott Santa Rosa Beach FL 1020 31 F 1:F 30-34 1 4 20:45.41 6:42/M 3 44:22.98 6:47/M 3 1:08:28.05 6:51/M 1:29:57.83 1:29:58.08
5 Avery Beuerman New Orleans LA 1778 39 F 1:F 35-39 1 6 22:12.86 7:10/M 4 46:28.22 7:06/M 4 1:10:38.13 7:04/M 1:32:03.42 1:32:06.79
6 Jillian Heddaeus Tallahassee FL 1161 39 F 2:F 35-39 1 7 22:13.71 7:10/M 5 46:58.13 7:10/M 10 1:12:32.32 7:15/M 1:35:33.98 1:35:36.09
7 Virginia Marlow Scottsdale AZ 1306 36 F 3:F 35-39 1 5 21:55.21 7:04/M 6 46:44.01 7:08/M 9 1:12:17.09 7:14/M 1:35:42.47 1:36:15.37
8 Kristi Jones Lynn Haven FL 1873 22 F 1:F 20-24 1 10 22:47.09 7:21/M 12 48:32.12 7:25/M 13 1:14:15.49 7:26/M 1:36:54.97 1:37:05.37
9 Katherine Grace Ahrens Alexandria LA 2472 23 F 2:F 20-24 1 11 23:08.81 7:28/M 7 48:21.92 7:23/M 5 1:13:33.72 7:21/M 1:36:55.68 1:37:00.86
10 Katherine Currier Baton Rouge LA 2351 30 F 2:F 30-34 1 13 23:10.07 7:28/M 8 48:27.94 7:24/M 14 1:14:12.25 7:25/M 1:37:03.11 1:37:07.41
11 Adrienne Truxillo New Orleans LA 1777 42 F 1:F 40-44 1 14 23:11.68 7:29/M 9 48:42.92 7:26/M 12 1:14:24.87 7:26/M 1:37:17.46 1:37:20.95
12 Kelli Lohr Clovis NM 2389 30 F 3:F 30-34 1 12 23:10.06 7:28/M 16 49:19.70 7:32/M 11 1:14:58.98 7:30/M 1:37:36.29 1:37:36.58
13 Lessye Gray Waverly AL 1553 18 F 1:F 14-19 5 31 24:37.24 7:57/M 14 50:25.00 7:42/M 7 1:15:49.63 7:35/M 1:38:11.26 1:38:25.84
14 April Brookhart Destin FL 1163 42 F 2:F 40-44 1 8 22:30.65 7:16/M 10 48:09.70 7:21/M 18 1:14:35.97 7:28/M 1:38:20.25 1:38:24.45
15 Amy Stoyles Freeport FL 1653 43 F 3:F 40-44 1 22 24:27.85 7:54/M 25 51:18.65 7:50/M 6 1:16:39.75 7:40/M 1:38:32.63 1:38:35.96
16 Christy Young Clermont GA 1550 43 F 4:F 40-44 1 9 22:38.14 7:18/M 11 48:17.43 7:22/M 20 1:14:54.84 7:29/M 1:38:54.83 1:39:01.20
17 Shellea Crochet Atlanta GA 1506 30 F 4:F 30-34 1 26 24:31.70 7:55/M 19 50:55.84 7:47/M 8 1:16:26.08 7:39/M 1:39:25.21 1:39:35.09
18 Grace Crim Dothan AL 2358 19 F 2:F 14-19 1 16 23:42.13 7:39/M 13 49:28.91 7:33/M 15 1:15:24.29 7:32/M 1:39:36.52 1:39:46.41
19 Tricia Walsh Santa Rosa Beach FL 1612 39 F 4:F 35-39 1 15 23:32.38 7:36/M 15 49:24.04 7:33/M 23 1:16:05.54 7:37/M 1:40:50.25 1:41:28.58
20 Juliette Garst Franklin TN 2321 23 F 3:F 20-24 1 20 24:22.51 7:52/M 29 51:25.36 7:51/M 21 1:18:04.02 7:48/M 1:41:38.40 1:42:02.11
21 Grace Parsons Nashville TN 2320 23 F 4:F 20-24 1 21 24:24.76 7:53/M 30 51:27.64 7:51/M 22 1:18:07.04 7:49/M 1:41:38.93 1:42:01.05
22 Riley Knestrict Saint John IN 1748 19 F 3:F 14-19 1 23 24:29.51 7:54/M 33 51:36.60 7:53/M 17 1:17:54.41 7:47/M 1:41:50.43 1:42:03.55
23 Amy Speer Athens GA 2396 22 F 5:F 20-24 1 41 24:49.00 8:00/M 28 51:42.03 7:54/M 19 1:18:10.87 7:49/M 1:42:03.90 1:42:29.74
24 Elizabeth Stokes Birmingham AL 1783 18 F 4:F 14-19 5 33 24:38.32 7:57/M 17 50:57.29 7:47/M 25 1:17:50.21 7:47/M 1:42:23.36 1:42:41.65
25 Kate Parker Roswell GA 2015 46 F 1:F 45-49 1 32 24:37.99 7:57/M 22 51:18.94 7:50/M 26 1:18:24.14 7:50/M 1:42:33.26 1:42:45.90
  ------------ 5K Split ------------ ------------ Half Mid ------------ ------------ 10Mi Split ------------ Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
26 Blake Walker Dallas TX 1698 24 F 6:F 20-24 1 39 24:45.66 7:59/M 31 51:51.13 7:55/M 24 1:18:36.32 7:52/M 1:42:34.85 1:43:34.28
27 Beth Beaudoin Columbus GA 1677 52 F 1:F Grandma 1 73 25:51.85 8:13/M 26 52:42.83 7:59/M 16 1:18:49.83 7:51/M 1:42:43.00 1:42:43.00
28 Matty Amit Louisville KY 2164 36 F 5:F 35-39 1 29 24:35.14 7:56/M 24 51:25.02 7:51/M 28 1:18:34.40 7:51/M 1:42:58.98 1:43:11.97
29 Nicole Wilcox Navarre FL 1739 36 F 6:F 35-39 1 18 23:54.32 7:43/M 21 50:34.03 7:43/M 37 1:18:13.81 7:49/M 1:42:59.74 1:43:08.86
30 Lauren Womble Tallahassee FL 1087 38 F 7:F 35-39 1 40 24:46.31 7:59/M 20 51:22.29 7:51/M 27 1:18:28.11 7:51/M 1:43:05.05 1:43:22.15
31 Margaret Barrett Austin TX 1571 36 F 8:F 35-39 1 25 24:30.93 7:54/M 27 51:22.56 7:51/M 32 1:18:40.24 7:52/M 1:43:07.51 1:43:18.43
32 Mary Hadley Auburn AL 1610 18 F 5:F 14-19 5 34 24:42.39 7:58/M 38 52:06.27 7:57/M 30 1:19:20.49 7:56/M 1:43:35.29 1:43:49.57
33 Elizabeth Nist Auburn AL 1669 17 F 6:F 14-19 5 35 24:43.47 7:59/M 39 52:07.41 7:57/M 29 1:19:20.51 7:56/M 1:43:35.52 1:43:49.22
34 Holly Tilleros Chattanooga TN 2283 25 F 2:F 25-29 1 27 24:33.17 7:55/M 34 51:43.30 7:54/M 33 1:19:03.71 7:54/M 1:43:57.67 1:44:06.70
35 Lillian Blakely Nashville TN 1974 22 F 7:F 20-24 1 54 25:29.37 8:13/M 36 52:50.23 8:04/M 31 1:20:07.04 8:01/M 1:44:19.15 1:44:29.86
36 Jenifer Tomasello Miramar Beach FL 1022 42 F 5:F 40-44 1 28 24:34.81 7:56/M 23 51:18.02 7:50/M 39 1:19:05.86 7:55/M 1:44:27.87 1:44:36.78
37 Kate Clinton Birmingham AL 1416 37 F 9:F 35-39 1 52 25:26.86 8:13/M 41 53:01.92 8:06/M 36 1:20:35.99 8:04/M 1:44:44.42 1:45:05.30
38 Pam Carter Madison MS 1415 63 F 1:F 60-64 1 37 24:45.09 7:59/M 37 52:07.09 7:57/M 38 1:19:47.22 7:59/M 1:44:59.46 1:45:06.54
39 Jenna Forbes Santa Rosa Beach FL 1391 27 F 3:F 25-29 1 19 24:09.47 7:48/M 18 50:30.57 7:43/M 42 1:18:24.39 7:50/M 1:45:37.85 1:45:57.25
40 Catherine Nichols Jacksonville FL 2052 27 F 4:F 25-29 1 45 25:13.85 8:08/M 48 53:02.20 8:06/M 41 1:20:51.81 8:05/M 1:45:38.97 1:46:00.37
41 Elizabeth Hernandez Eglin AFB FL 1497 36 F 10:F 35-39 1 44 25:08.98 8:07/M 53 53:01.99 8:06/M 44 1:21:02.82 8:06/M 1:45:49.51 1:46:00.67
42 Meg Howell Tallahassee FL 1373 18 F 7:F 14-19 5 93 26:23.78 8:31/M 49 54:12.51 8:17/M 35 1:21:42.78 8:10/M 1:45:51.96 1:46:10.99
43 Kris Kester Santa Rosa Beach FL 1520 58 F 1:F 55-59 1 42 24:53.50 8:02/M 51 52:42.63 8:03/M 51 1:21:03.30 8:06/M 1:46:17.25 1:46:24.29
44 Keri McGinnis Smyrna GA 1826 32 F 5:F 30-34 1 46 25:17.43 8:09/M 50 53:06.44 8:06/M 50 1:21:23.53 8:08/M 1:46:29.43 1:46:36.97
45 Karinna Lee Hattiesburg MS 1134 54 F 1:F 50-54 1 17 23:42.14 7:39/M 32 50:48.98 7:45/M 66 1:19:36.17 7:58/M 1:46:39.29 1:46:46.11
46 Donica Williams Cairo GA 1728 43 F 6:F 40-44 1 61 25:39.37 8:17/M 58 53:39.16 8:11/M 49 1:21:54.70 8:11/M 1:46:43.35 1:47:00.02
47 Hope Hoffman Covington LA 1459 24 F 8:F 20-24 1 90 26:13.78 8:28/M 59 54:14.90 8:17/M 34 1:21:42.10 8:10/M 1:46:48.32 1:47:25.17
48 Randa Patrick Baton Rouge LA 1687 59 F 2:F 55-59 1 30 24:36.98 7:56/M 35 51:47.21 7:54/M 65 1:20:31.47 8:03/M 1:46:50.92 1:46:56.70
49 Suzy Seeley Houston TX 2469 63 F 2:F 60-64 1 60 25:38.86 8:16/M 57 53:35.80 8:11/M 45 1:21:39.06 8:10/M 1:46:54.25 1:47:06.90
50 Kelly Ruggles Tampa FL 1064 49 F 2:F 45-49 1 53 25:27.79 8:13/M 46 53:08.39 8:07/M 52 1:21:29.16 8:09/M 1:46:56.24 1:47:12.76
  ------------ 5K Split ------------ ------------ Half Mid ------------ ------------ 10Mi Split ------------ Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
51 Jen Davidson Mountain Brk AL 1998 39 F 11:F 35-39 1 51 25:26.71 8:12/M 45 53:03.67 8:06/M 43 1:21:04.30 8:06/M 1:47:02.81 1:47:23.72
52 Rainey McBride Atlanta GA 1480 24 F 9:F 20-24 1 71 25:48.44 8:19/M 44 53:25.23 8:09/M 61 1:22:00.12 8:12/M 1:47:14.57 1:47:30.68
53 Amanda Dunn Niceville FL 1693 31 F 6:F 30-34 1 89 26:13.70 8:28/M 63 54:39.41 8:21/M 47 1:22:50.25 8:17/M 1:47:24.08 1:47:49.66
54 Lauren Clark Birmingham AL 1842 17 F 8:F 14-19 5 56 25:32.70 8:14/M 62 53:56.58 8:14/M 56 1:22:27.64 8:15/M 1:47:28.02 1:48:17.34
55 Dawn Evans Nashville TN 2122 56 F 3:F 55-59 1 48 25:21.21 8:11/M 54 53:14.83 8:08/M 53 1:21:35.76 8:10/M 1:47:29.92 1:47:42.67
56 Whitney Tew Birmingham AL 2444 35 F 12:F 35-39 1 69 25:46.72 8:19/M 71 54:18.51 8:17/M 58 1:22:52.25 8:17/M 1:48:15.68 1:48:26.40
57 Madeleine Basso Dallas TX 2414 23 F 10:F 20-24 1 47 25:19.34 8:10/M 40 52:45.69 8:03/M 73 1:21:43.33 8:10/M 1:48:20.55 1:49:19.52
58 Madison Dickinson Johns Creek GA 1496 21 F 11:F 20-24 1 49 25:22.33 8:11/M 42 52:58.44 8:05/M 62 1:21:33.85 8:09/M 1:48:25.94 1:48:39.19
59 Kelly Lewis Peachtree City GA 2023 49 F 3:F 45-49 1 55 25:32.17 8:14/M 60 53:45.66 8:12/M 64 1:22:28.57 8:15/M 1:48:29.93 1:48:51.86
60 Rhonda Davis Columbus GA 2500 51 F 2:F 50-54 1 96 26:29.91 8:33/M 47 54:17.35 8:17/M 59 1:22:51.53 8:17/M 1:49:02.35 1:49:43.08
61 Kelli Mittrucker Woodstock GA 1085 48 F 4:F 45-49 1 95 26:28.16 8:32/M 64 54:54.05 8:23/M 71 1:23:47.54 8:23/M 1:49:04.84 1:49:25.95
62 Melissa Chrites Niceville FL 2067 34 F 7:F 30-34 1 67 25:46.44 8:19/M 52 53:36.87 8:11/M 82 1:22:54.51 8:17/M 1:49:05.87 1:49:19.22
63 Karen Meadows Rosemary Beach FL 1453 59 F 4:F 55-59 1 110 26:56.71 8:42/M 76 55:36.08 8:29/M 46 1:23:46.46 8:23/M 1:49:13.25 1:49:24.19
64 Shelby Devaney Marietta GA 2476 30 F 8:F 30-34 1 57 25:33.64 8:15/M 43 53:09.87 8:07/M 68 1:22:00.10 8:12/M 1:49:16.93 1:49:35.34
65 Natalie McInelly Santa Rosa Beach FL 1581 26 F 5:F 25-29 1 108 26:55.48 8:41/M 55 54:50.55 8:22/M 54 1:23:15.98 8:20/M 1:49:22.14 1:50:52.73
66 Kay Stewart Friendswood TX 1547 61 F 3:F 60-64 1 85 26:09.89 8:26/M 73 54:42.72 8:21/M 72 1:23:39.09 8:22/M 1:49:34.09 1:49:46.83
67 Jill Collins Niceville FL 2097 43 F 7:F 40-44 1 58 25:37.25 8:16/M 66 54:04.39 8:15/M 67 1:22:54.53 8:17/M 1:49:42.76 1:50:49.58
68 Christine Roberts Alpharetta GA 1596 59 F 5:F 55-59 1 50 25:23.53 8:11/M 69 53:51.94 8:13/M 90 1:23:22.36 8:20/M 1:49:44.21 1:49:53.03
69 Cristina Paredes Tallahassee FL 1156 41 F 8:F 40-44 1 115 27:00.35 8:43/M 81 55:50.40 8:32/M 57 1:24:21.79 8:26/M 1:49:58.74 1:50:20.05
70 Mieke Hemstreet Birmingham AL 2061 48 F 5:F 45-49 1 77 25:57.64 8:22/M 88 55:09.86 8:25/M 60 1:23:44.56 8:22/M 1:49:58.96 1:50:13.11
71 Liz McIntosh Tupelo MS 1456 34 F 9:F 30-34 1 64 25:42.66 8:18/M 77 54:23.06 8:18/M 79 1:23:39.36 8:22/M 1:50:00.64 1:50:17.32
72 Lisa Knestrict Saint John IN 1747 47 F 6:F 45-49 1 88 26:12.64 8:27/M 92 55:31.01 8:29/M 69 1:24:21.60 8:26/M 1:50:05.24 1:50:19.91
73 Anna Sloan Tupelo MS 2483 38 F 13:F 35-39 1 65 25:43.56 8:18/M 78 54:24.16 8:18/M 78 1:23:40.09 8:22/M 1:50:22.84 1:50:38.92
74 Megan Vogel Woodstock GA 2075 37 F 14:F 35-39 1 94 26:27.58 8:32/M 65 54:53.92 8:23/M 70 1:23:47.35 8:23/M 1:50:40.27 1:51:01.58
75 Kristie Barkauskas Niceville FL 1042 36 F 15:F 35-39 1 36 24:43.79 7:59/M 74 53:17.63 8:08/M 106 1:23:19.44 8:20/M 1:50:52.86 1:51:01.53
  ------------ 5K Split ------------ ------------ Half Mid ------------ ------------ 10Mi Split ------------ Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
76 Madeline Anasiewicz Rosemary Beach FL 1535 25 F 6:F 25-29 1 107 26:54.41 8:41/M 98 56:18.33 8:36/M 77 1:25:32.82 8:33/M 1:50:58.45 1:51:41.36
77 Natalie May Cleveland TN 1431 15 F 9:F 14-19 5 68 25:46.68 8:19/M 72 54:19.40 8:18/M 89 1:23:48.79 8:23/M 1:51:01.12 1:51:07.17
78 Bailey Oliver Smyrna GA 1102 20 F 12:F 20-24 1 139 27:31.15 8:53/M 129 57:29.38 8:47/M 48 1:25:42.57 8:34/M 1:51:05.51 1:52:24.62
79 Ann Jackson Mobile AL 1426 39 F 16:F 35-39 1 76 25:57.15 8:22/M 83 54:53.07 8:23/M 83 1:24:15.01 8:26/M 1:51:06.09 1:51:16.80
80 Lisa Rippe Edina MN 1585 56 F 6:F 55-59 1 86 26:10.43 8:27/M 79 54:52.18 8:23/M 84 1:24:14.26 8:25/M 1:51:23.34 1:51:34.07
81 Alyson Abbas Barrington RI 2208 42 F 9:F 40-44 1 187 28:09.90 9:05/M 93 57:28.30 8:46/M 55 1:25:57.36 8:36/M 1:51:39.19 1:52:18.66
82 Julie Campbell Panama City FL 1454 54 F 3:F 50-54 1 112 26:57.42 8:42/M 68 55:25.35 8:28/M 96 1:25:08.48 8:31/M 1:51:57.03 1:52:07.53
83 Georgie Stimson Clarksville TN 1735 49 F 7:F 45-49 1 63 25:42.37 8:18/M 82 54:34.33 8:20/M 109 1:24:41.89 8:28/M 1:51:58.95 1:52:18.36
84 Anoma Moore Watersound FL 2420 56 F 7:F 55-59 1 134 27:27.07 8:51/M 85 56:31.53 8:38/M 74 1:25:38.76 8:34/M 1:52:00.01 1:52:26.58
85 Jessica Mendenhall Niceville FL 2262 33 F 10:F 30-34 1 103 26:51.80 8:40/M 94 56:11.46 8:35/M 81 1:25:28.95 8:33/M 1:52:02.96 1:52:08.75
86 Amy Ridder Santa Rosa Beach FL 1632 58 F 8:F 55-59 1 91 26:20.55 8:30/M     752 1:25:20.04 8:32/M 1:52:04.99 1:52:16.89
87 Amelia Rudolph Madison AL 2050 37 F 17:F 35-39 1 62 25:39.92 8:17/M 75 54:16.26 8:17/M 95 1:23:59.25 8:24/M 1:52:11.45 1:52:44.81
88 Abby Hershey Birmingham AL 1869 24 F 13:F 20-24 1 24 24:30.25 7:54/M 67 52:57.61 8:05/M 125 1:23:25.37 8:21/M 1:52:14.23 1:52:38.42
89 Anna Brock Hawkins Nashville TN 1572 24 F 14:F 20-24 1 84 26:08.35 8:26/M 99 55:35.64 8:29/M 98 1:25:22.60 8:32/M 1:52:24.27 1:52:32.99
90 Josie Hutchinson Marietta GA 1554 15 F 10:F 14-19 5 276 29:37.64 9:33/M 210 1:01:04.15 9:19/M 40 1:28:53.18 8:53/M 1:52:24.61 1:54:08.96
91 Klaire Lattin Athens GA 2431 20 F 15:F 20-24 1 116 27:00.42 8:43/M 95 56:20.08 8:36/M 101 1:26:18.73 8:38/M 1:52:35.73 1:53:23.34
92 Katelynn Weatherford Dothan AL 1552 23 F 16:F 20-24 1 132 27:21.77 8:50/M 90 56:37.85 8:39/M 85 1:26:01.42 8:36/M 1:52:39.70 1:53:34.88
93 Holli Parks Fairhopefairhope AL 2412 44 F 10:F 40-44 1 157 27:50.15 8:59/M 106 57:22.03 8:46/M 94 1:26:57.51 8:42/M 1:52:45.16 1:53:12.05
94 Sarah Smith Santa Rosa Beach FL 1614 33 F 11:F 30-34 1 178 28:01.19 9:02/M 112 57:40.03 8:48/M 87 1:27:05.14 8:43/M 1:52:56.30 1:53:06.51
95 Jessica Averbuch Nashville TN 2240 47 F 8:F 45-49 1 79 25:58.64 8:23/M 96 55:18.66 8:27/M 123 1:25:40.02 8:34/M 1:53:04.46 1:53:12.62
96 Brooke Spradley Austin TX 2381 19 F 11:F 14-19 1 75 25:54.20 8:21/M 84 54:53.02 8:23/M 122 1:25:14.22 8:31/M 1:53:11.78 1:54:43.95
97 Karyn Spies Santa Rosa Beach FL 1527 30 F 12:F 30-34 1 81 26:06.85 8:25/M 91 55:25.03 8:28/M 124 1:25:46.52 8:35/M 1:53:13.74 1:53:43.52
98 Jennifer Gaddy Niceville FL 1153 41 F 11:F 40-44 1 123 27:14.77 8:47/M 104 56:45.37 8:40/M 91 1:26:16.49 8:38/M 1:53:24.15 1:54:17.51
99 Kate Beam Shalimar FL 1887 37 F 18:F 35-39 1 125 27:16.02 8:48/M 103 56:46.58 8:40/M 92 1:26:18.35 8:38/M 1:53:26.02 1:54:17.69
100 Edie Ezell Mount Pleasant SC 1568 65 F 1:F 65-69 1 98 26:32.45 8:34/M 87 55:42.48 8:30/M 107 1:25:45.90 8:35/M 1:53:35.14 1:53:48.53
  ------------ 5K Split ------------ ------------ Half Mid ------------ ------------ 10Mi Split ------------ Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
101 Donna Harris Fort Walton Beach FL 2227 53 F 4:F 50-54 1 136 27:28.20 8:52/M 86 56:32.78 8:38/M 102 1:26:32.63 8:39/M 1:53:42.36 1:54:50.94
102 Catherine Lucas Franklin TN 1038 57 F 9:F 55-59 1 83 26:07.78 8:26/M 117 55:50.12 8:31/M 121 1:26:10.71 8:37/M 1:53:44.18 1:53:53.09
103 Beverly Bongiorno Santa Rosa Beach FL 1621 38 F 19:F 35-39 1 82 26:07.36 8:26/M 97 55:27.52 8:28/M 118 1:25:42.50 8:34/M 1:53:45.59 1:54:14.82
104 Paige Tekel Tallahassee FL 2057 32 F 13:F 30-34 1 43 24:54.82 8:02/M 56 52:51.30 8:04/M 169 1:24:31.26 8:27/M 1:53:46.22 1:54:07.74
105 Hayley Haka Fort Rucker AL 1689 27 F 7:F 25-29 1 154 27:49.42 8:59/M 122 57:41.20 8:48/M 108 1:27:46.17 8:47/M 1:53:46.77 1:54:27.50
106 Brooke Alderman Atlanta GA 1148 33 F 14:F 30-34 1 140 27:34.82 8:54/M 137 57:42.52 8:49/M 114 1:27:52.65 8:47/M 1:54:00.33 1:54:17.71
107 Sonya Collins Atlanta GA 1595 47 F 9:F 45-49 1 97 26:32.37 8:34/M 116 56:14.68 8:35/M 103 1:26:15.37 8:38/M 1:54:06.58 1:54:21.29
108 Kirsten Gross Fairhope AL 2284 44 F 12:F 40-44 1 156 27:49.79 8:59/M 108 57:22.89 8:46/M 93 1:26:57.92 8:42/M 1:54:10.16 1:54:37.05
109 Chrissie Kallio Decatur GA 1012 48 F 10:F 45-49 1 160 27:51.40 8:59/M 119 57:36.39 8:48/M 99 1:27:28.54 8:45/M 1:54:11.53 1:57:14.45
110 Lexie Williams Birmingham AL 2213 22 F 17:F 20-24 1 135 27:27.72 8:52/M 70 55:57.20 8:33/M 119 1:26:13.71 8:37/M 1:54:16.95 1:55:08.78
111 Molly Gent Rosemary Beach FL 1014 37 F 20:F 35-39 1 173 27:57.80 9:01/M 109 57:31.65 8:47/M 97 1:27:17.96 8:44/M 1:54:22.31 1:54:38.40
112 Elisabeth Keating Marietta GA 1558 29 F 8:F 25-29 1 38 24:45.59 7:59/M 61 53:09.32 8:07/M 182 1:25:02.99 8:30/M 1:54:29.37 1:54:40.33
113 Margaret Fish Atlanta GA 1127 21 F 18:F 20-24 1 159 27:50.79 8:59/M 131 57:51.64 8:50/M 100 1:27:46.93 8:47/M 1:54:30.88 1:54:57.61
114 Talia Davis Greensboro GA 1079 21 F 19:F 20-24 1 224 28:56.25 9:20/M 198 1:00:07.70 9:11/M 76 1:29:22.13 8:56/M 1:54:33.85 1:55:20.54
115 Mary Gleason Santa Rosa Beach FL 2184 58 F 10:F 55-59 1 145 27:39.12 8:55/M 135 57:44.84 8:49/M 105 1:27:46.59 8:47/M 1:54:42.08 1:55:03.14
116 Kitty King Atlanta GA 1918 25 F 9:F 25-29 1 216 28:51.02 9:18/M 120 58:37.49 8:57/M 75 1:27:51.49 8:47/M 1:54:44.46 1:56:16.66
117 Lillie Cole Birmingham AL 2113 23 F 20:F 20-24 1 102 26:50.43 8:39/M 118 56:35.29 8:38/M 110 1:26:42.96 8:40/M 1:54:45.45 1:56:12.56
118 Brianna Tekel Brookhaven GA 2056 31 F 15:F 30-34 1 104 26:52.56 8:40/M 105 56:23.87 8:37/M 128 1:26:54.51 8:41/M 1:54:58.41 1:55:19.67
119 Madison Watkins Louisville KY 1017 19 F 12:F 14-19 1 72 25:50.79 8:20/M 100 55:19.10 8:27/M 149 1:26:28.42 8:39/M 1:55:04.31 1:56:40.37
120 Rebecca Young Charleston SC 1465 33 F 16:F 30-34 1 242 29:12.81 9:25/M 215 1:00:48.87 9:17/M 63 1:29:29.13 8:57/M 1:55:10.37 1:55:30.72
121 Madeleine Andersson Savannah GA 1128 22 F 21:F 20-24 1 165 27:55.94 9:01/M 128 57:53.60 8:50/M 104 1:27:54.71 8:47/M 1:55:13.41 1:55:38.88
122 Carmen Bailey Brentwood TN 2182 19 F 13:F 14-19 1 105 26:53.17 8:40/M 113 56:32.03 8:38/M 132 1:27:15.12 8:44/M 1:55:19.53 1:55:40.87
123 Patti Kroger Houston TX 1582 59 F 11:F 55-59 1 138 27:30.21 8:52/M 136 57:37.35 8:48/M 120 1:27:55.43 8:48/M 1:55:23.64 1:55:36.37
124 Emily Stoniecki Norcross GA 2140 36 F 21:F 35-39 1 493 32:34.61 10:31/M         1:55:34.90 1:56:27.41
125 Taylor Sharple Alpharetta GA 2376 25 F 10:F 25-29 1 142 27:35.41 8:54/M 141 57:45.63 8:49/M 112 1:27:53.91 8:47/M 1:55:35.62 1:56:12.48
  ------------ 5K Split ------------ ------------ Half Mid ------------ ------------ 10Mi Split ------------ Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
126 Vallee Ohayon Alpharetta GA 2353 47 F 11:F 45-49 1 143 27:35.84 8:54/M 140 57:45.99 8:49/M 113 1:27:54.33 8:47/M 1:55:36.12 1:56:12.56
127 Grace Harrison Hendersonville TN 1175 30 F 17:F 30-34 1 152 27:47.51 8:58/M 134 57:52.68 8:50/M 111 1:28:00.86 8:48/M 1:55:36.22 1:56:02.20
128 Amy Cosgrove Huntsville AL 2257 43 F 13:F 40-44 1 127 27:17.44 8:48/M 138 57:26.44 8:46/M 127 1:27:55.61 8:48/M 1:55:50.26 1:56:07.08
129 Keli Ballard Belden MS 2064 38 F 22:F 35-39 1 280 29:41.66 9:35/M 147 1:00:03.77 9:10/M 88 1:29:29.72 8:57/M 1:56:01.30 1:57:31.77
130 Lindsey Bornhorst Gainesville GA 1078 20 F 22:F 20-24 1 226 28:57.87 9:21/M 184 59:59.62 9:10/M 86 1:29:23.90 8:56/M 1:56:02.74 1:56:47.83
131 Jennifer Brown Birmingham AL 1434 47 F 12:F 45-49 1 78 25:58.52 8:23/M 133 56:03.09 8:33/M 156 1:27:22.19 8:44/M 1:56:10.80 1:56:24.24
132 Ivana Videlefsky Norcross GA 2480 26 F 11:F 25-29 1 87 26:11.88 8:27/M 101 55:40.60 8:30/M 173 1:27:26.24 8:45/M 1:56:33.56 1:57:03.93
133 Kelly Gilbertson Destin FL 1606 34 F 18:F 30-34 1 211 28:42.47 9:16/M 146 59:03.44 9:01/M 117 1:29:18.38 8:56/M 1:56:36.89 1:58:38.28
134 Meritt Parker Peachtree City GA 2489 22 F 23:F 20-24 1 118 27:03.37 8:44/M 162 57:53.45 8:50/M 133 1:28:40.40 8:52/M 1:56:50.25 1:57:12.63
135 Kennedy Roberts Cumming GA 2176 17 F 14:F 14-19 5 151 27:45.86 8:57/M 171 58:39.12 8:57/M 148 1:29:43.56 8:58/M 1:56:53.73 1:57:22.85
136 Rachael Chancey Pike Road AL 1018 42 F 14:F 40-44 1 179 28:01.34 9:02/M 174 58:57.60 9:00/M 141 1:29:59.08 9:00/M 1:57:10.03 1:57:23.33
137 Chrissy Lee Tallahassee FL 1364 34 F 19:F 30-34 1 172 27:57.64 9:01/M 178 58:55.15 9:00/M 138 1:29:55.79 9:00/M 1:57:10.16 1:57:27.11
138 Molly Jent Hendersonville TN 1472 34 F 20:F 30-34 1 201 28:30.77 9:12/M 152 59:09.74 9:02/M 115 1:29:22.94 8:56/M 1:57:13.06 1:57:35.31
139 Molly Burchell Birmingham AL 1563 26 F 12:F 25-29 1 158 27:50.66 8:59/M 130 57:50.73 8:50/M 116 1:28:05.01 8:49/M 1:57:14.98 1:57:31.38
140 Nichole Custer Elkview WV 1048 49 F 13:F 45-49 1 101 26:42.38 8:37/M 124 56:36.24 8:39/M 178 1:28:24.08 8:50/M 1:57:15.30 1:57:56.56
141 Danielle Gereg Tallahassee FL 2360 37 F 23:F 35-39 1 130 27:21.03 8:49/M 151 57:54.07 8:50/M 158 1:29:13.37 8:55/M 1:57:16.04 1:57:52.90
142 Meghan Turner Santa Rosa Beachsanta Ros FL 2025 37 F 24:F 35-39 1 99 26:34.26 8:34/M 110 56:11.58 8:35/M 153 1:27:24.15 8:44/M 1:57:17.59 1:57:42.80
143 Jaclyn Rieben Santa Rosa Beach FL 1518 42 F 15:F 40-44 1 137 27:28.24 8:52/M 142 57:39.35 8:48/M 152 1:28:50.45 8:53/M 1:57:19.28 1:57:51.58
144 Heidi Horn Niceville FL 1403 43 F 16:F 40-44 1 163 27:54.05 9:00/M 180 58:53.26 8:59/M 137 1:29:52.69 8:59/M 1:57:23.09 1:57:43.63
145 Chaney Watts Madison MS 2203 14 F 15:F 14-19 5 352 30:37.18 9:53/M 114 1:00:17.93 9:12/M 80 1:29:34.90 8:57/M 1:57:23.51 1:58:48.11
146 Karen Rudolph Madison AL 1604 37 F 25:F 35-39 1 147 27:41.92 8:56/M 132 57:42.79 8:49/M 155 1:29:01.65 8:54/M 1:57:26.00 1:58:00.00
147 Anna Katherine Cates Chicago IL 1149 23 F 24:F 20-24 1 113 26:57.83 8:42/M 111 56:35.70 8:38/M 211 1:28:58.45 8:54/M 1:57:26.98 1:57:54.46
148 Madeline Smith Birmingham AL 2019 27 F 13:F 25-29 1 175 27:59.40 9:02/M 168 58:52.02 8:59/M 146 1:29:55.08 9:00/M 1:57:27.30 1:57:43.90
149 Madison McCabe Madisonville KY 1794 21 F 25:F 20-24 1 185 28:06.51 9:04/M 149 58:35.94 8:57/M 135 1:29:30.21 8:57/M 1:57:27.97 1:58:04.21
150 Hannah Temple Birmingham AL 1589 25 F 14:F 25-29 1 176 28:00.08 9:02/M 165 58:52.19 8:59/M 145 1:29:55.06 9:00/M 1:57:28.04 1:57:43.98
  ------------ 5K Split ------------ ------------ Half Mid ------------ ------------ 10Mi Split ------------ Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
151 Heather Grady Oregon WI 1365 35 F 26:F 35-39 1 174 27:57.90 9:01/M 157 58:44.55 8:58/M 154 1:29:59.63 9:00/M 1:57:31.52 1:58:17.24
152 Kelsey Ching Coppell TX 1385 23 F 26:F 20-24 1 80 26:04.51 8:25/M 102 55:34.71 8:29/M 184 1:27:28.74 8:45/M 1:57:31.93 1:57:50.78
153 Kasey King Brookhaven GA 2060 33 F 21:F 30-34 1 150 27:44.80 8:57/M 139 57:54.34 8:50/M 160 1:29:17.19 8:56/M 1:57:37.05 1:57:42.87
154 Kaitlin Hartzell Freeport FL 1182 39 F 27:F 35-39 1 169 27:57.05 9:01/M 176 58:54.18 9:00/M 142 1:29:56.27 9:00/M 1:57:48.78 1:58:05.86
155 April Pastorius Shalimar FL 2368 49 F 14:F 45-49 1 167 27:56.01 9:01/M 175 58:52.98 8:59/M 144 1:29:55.55 9:00/M 1:58:00.06 1:58:17.53
156 Sierra Eisenbrown Panama City FL 1609 22 F 27:F 20-24 1 184 28:04.94 9:04/M 166 58:57.11 9:00/M 161 1:30:21.81 9:02/M 1:58:00.16 1:58:48.85
157 Jamie Skripnik Birmingham AL 1509 61 F 4:F 60-64 1 70 25:47.51 8:19/M 127 55:45.04 8:31/M 170 1:27:25.45 8:45/M 1:58:04.54 1:58:13.97
158 Tracy Graham Tallahassee FL 1041 38 F 28:F 35-39 1 171 27:57.37 9:01/M 177 58:54.74 9:00/M 139 1:29:55.83 9:00/M 1:58:06.00 1:58:23.03
159 Skylar Trivette Mocksville NC 1054 32 F 22:F 30-34 1 193 28:15.02 9:07/M 144 58:33.60 8:56/M 136 1:29:32.33 8:57/M 1:58:09.02 1:58:42.75
160 Morgan Harris Lincoln AL 1605 20 F 28:F 20-24 1 128 27:18.10 8:48/M 126 57:13.10 8:44/M 180 1:29:04.74 8:54/M 1:58:09.10 1:58:30.21
161 Lydia Huggins Santa Rosa Beach FL 1656 26 F 15:F 25-29 1 106 26:54.11 8:41/M 123 56:46.89 8:40/M 224 1:29:21.26 8:56/M 1:58:18.20 1:59:01.43
162 Emma Pimentel Birmingham AL 2458 22 F 29:F 20-24 1 209 28:41.81 9:15/M 182 59:41.75 9:07/M 131 1:30:21.57 9:02/M 1:58:21.67 1:59:15.38
163 Laura Dennis Tallahassee FL 1084 36 F 29:F 35-39 1 161 27:51.48 8:59/M 173 58:47.62 8:59/M 143 1:29:50.05 8:59/M 1:58:30.88 1:58:48.21
164 Deepika Chalke Atlanta GA 1051 38 F 30:F 35-39 1 117 27:01.91 8:43/M 115 56:42.96 8:40/M 210 1:29:04.63 8:54/M 1:58:52.50 2:00:15.25
165 Layla Bell Thompsons Station TN 1796 46 F 15:F 45-49 1 222 28:55.39 9:20/M 193 1:00:03.55 9:10/M 140 1:31:04.69 9:06/M 1:58:57.09 1:59:55.84
166 Katie Wiggins Fairhopefairhope AL 1411 29 F 16:F 25-29 1 259 29:23.65 9:29/M 160 1:00:13.12 9:12/M 130 1:30:45.74 9:05/M 1:58:59.09 2:00:33.66
167 Kalin Roach Fairhope AL 2427 27 F 17:F 25-29 1 260 29:23.66 9:29/M 164 1:00:15.38 9:12/M 129 1:30:46.68 9:05/M 1:58:59.36 2:00:33.53
168 Cara Burnett Auburn AL 1122 42 F 17:F 40-44 1 219 28:51.90 9:19/M 233 1:00:52.55 9:18/M 185 1:32:47.04 9:17/M 1:59:09.14 1:59:57.19
169 Abbie Terpening Atlanta GA 1406 42 F 18:F 40-44 1 277 29:37.72 9:33/M 224 1:01:25.46 9:23/M 159 1:32:48.14 9:17/M 1:59:09.36 1:59:57.19
170 Emmie Hall Athens GA 1510 22 F 30:F 20-24 1 120 27:06.95 8:45/M 158 57:53.83 8:50/M 187 1:29:51.58 8:59/M 1:59:11.76 1:59:32.87
171 Shannon Jarvis Santa Rosa Beach FL 1625 36 F 31:F 35-39 1 66 25:44.72 8:18/M 80 54:30.08 8:19/M 194 1:26:37.46 8:40/M 1:59:13.20 1:59:38.13
172 Chelsey Hawks Paducah KY 2464 32 F 23:F 30-34 1 325 30:16.69 9:46/M 150 1:00:48.69 9:17/M 167 1:32:26.75 9:15/M 1:59:14.55 2:00:06.88
173 Rachel Evans Meridianville AL 1880 35 F 32:F 35-39 1 190 28:13.34 9:06/M 209 59:38.11 9:06/M 163 1:31:08.73 9:07/M 1:59:16.63 1:59:35.19
174 Caitlin Ubilla Tallahassee FL 2074 33 F 24:F 30-34 1 170 27:57.08 9:01/M 185 58:59.33 9:00/M 172 1:30:41.53 9:04/M 1:59:20.50 1:59:38.38
175 Andrea Lueking Edwardsville IL 1803 47 F 16:F 45-49 1 223 28:55.46 9:20/M 211 1:00:22.30 9:13/M 126 1:30:51.11 9:05/M 1:59:22.72 2:02:07.32
  ------------ 5K Split ------------ ------------ Half Mid ------------ ------------ 10Mi Split ------------ Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
176 Steffanie David Navarre FL 2332 25 F 18:F 25-29 1 284 29:46.44 9:36/M 155 1:00:31.26 9:14/M 151 1:31:41.84 9:10/M 1:59:35.41 1:59:59.43
177 Mary Julia Moore Braselton GA 2419 39 F 33:F 35-39 1 148 27:42.83 8:56/M 205 59:03.72 9:01/M 174 1:30:50.30 9:05/M 1:59:38.08 1:59:41.89
178 Megan Schwarzkopf New York NY 2014 25 F 19:F 25-29 1 204 28:34.26 9:13/M 186 59:36.66 9:06/M 150 1:30:46.16 9:05/M 1:59:47.19 2:00:58.73
179 Taryn Jones Niceville FL 1043 38 F 34:F 35-39 1 59 25:38.27 8:16/M 121 55:29.87 8:28/M 262 1:28:56.51 8:54/M 1:59:52.02 2:00:01.15
180 Whitney Sheffield Auburn AL 1303 39 F 35:F 35-39 1 230 29:03.84 9:23/M 197 1:00:15.09 9:12/M 168 1:31:54.39 9:11/M 1:59:58.80 2:00:48.65
181 Rebekah Uh Panama City FL 1815 21 F 31:F 20-24 1 183 28:04.00 9:03/M 167 58:56.29 9:00/M 162 1:30:22.07 9:02/M 2:00:03.08 2:00:52.17
182 Karen Hamby Albany GA 1372 54 F 5:F 50-54 1 194 28:16.18 9:07/M 203 59:36.21 9:06/M 188 1:31:36.33 9:10/M 2:00:12.24 2:00:42.44
183 Sarah Hovater Fairhopefairhopes AL 1222 38 F 36:F 35-39 1 256 29:22.23 9:28/M 235 1:01:23.04 9:22/M 157 1:32:42.27 9:16/M 2:00:15.12 2:01:14.32
184 Cathy Spiegel Louisville KY 1471 62 F 5:F 60-64 1 270 29:30.60 9:31/M 227 1:01:20.89 9:22/M 147 1:32:24.82 9:14/M 2:00:17.44 2:00:43.53
185 Ashley Smith-Mcdonner Baton Rouge LA 2352 53 F 6:F 50-54 1 100 26:35.26 8:35/M 156 57:21.59 8:45/M 195 1:29:29.72 8:57/M 2:00:34.02 2:00:47.58
186 Brenda Cordia Saint Louis MO 2445 59 F 12:F 55-59 1 186 28:09.81 9:05/M 148 58:32.90 8:56/M 207 1:30:51.82 9:05/M 2:00:34.93 2:01:18.64
187 Cindy Hutcheson Dahlonega GA 1397 45 F 17:F 45-49 1 217 28:51.74 9:19/M 226 1:00:41.43 9:16/M 191 1:32:47.04 9:17/M 2:00:38.28 2:01:22.91
188 Betsy Francis Fulton MD 2137 51 F 7:F 50-54 1 166 27:55.95 9:01/M 190 58:59.25 9:00/M 176 1:30:46.10 9:05/M 2:00:40.17 2:01:09.02
189 Jordan Murphy Watkinsville GA 1607 20 F 32:F 20-24 1 121 27:12.74 8:47/M 188 58:15.48 8:54/M 190 1:30:20.29 9:02/M 2:00:40.81 2:01:19.90
190 Sarah Kate Williams Santa Rosa Beach FL 1760 35 F 37:F 35-39 1 221 28:55.34 9:20/M 204 1:00:15.86 9:12/M 165 1:31:49.13 9:11/M 2:00:57.33 2:02:28.49
191 Crystal Hubbard Auburn AL 1199 39 F 38:F 35-39 1 232 29:05.31 9:23/M 238 1:01:07.77 9:20/M 189 1:33:08.14 9:19/M 2:01:00.81 2:01:35.45
192 Maddie Hoffmann Athens GA 2450 20 F 33:F 20-24 1 122 27:13.56 8:47/M 187 58:16.07 8:54/M 197 1:30:26.94 9:03/M 2:01:15.46 2:01:54.34
193 Christine Zube Milton FL 2148 58 F 13:F 55-59 1 155 27:49.57 8:59/M 170 58:42.45 8:58/M 164 1:30:13.14 9:01/M 2:01:22.84 2:01:46.39
194 Julie Parker Tallassee AL 2364 49 F 18:F 45-49 1 198 28:22.04 9:09/M 169 59:14.77 9:03/M 204 1:31:30.35 9:09/M 2:01:24.80 2:02:53.28
195 Ashley Martin Lafayette LA 2342 49 F 19:F 45-49 1 231 29:05.24 9:23/M 221 1:00:50.47 9:17/M 183 1:32:44.25 9:16/M 2:01:29.87 2:02:12.16
196 Jada Mills Fulton MS 2285 38 F 39:F 35-39 1 196 28:18.17 9:08/M 161 59:08.09 9:02/M 179 1:30:57.01 9:06/M 2:01:31.51 2:02:11.85
197 Addison Holler Opelikaopelika AL 2326 21 F 34:F 20-24 1 129 27:18.28 8:48/M 237 59:19.97 9:04/M 248 1:32:28.79 9:15/M 2:01:41.43 2:03:17.59
198 Avery Jarrard Gainesville GA 1452 29 F 20:F 25-29 1 141 27:35.14 8:54/M 153 58:19.57 8:54/M 193 1:30:26.08 9:03/M 2:01:44.46 2:02:24.87
199 Christina Pate Cumming GA 1820 39 F 40:F 35-39 1 153 27:48.88 8:58/M 183 58:50.41 8:59/M 186 1:30:47.84 9:05/M 2:01:49.43 2:02:14.09
200 Taylor Richmond Niceville FL 2280 26 F 21:F 25-29 1 254 29:19.33 9:28/M 232 1:01:19.96 9:22/M 196 1:33:29.06 9:21/M 2:01:57.83 2:03:02.74
  ------------ 5K Split ------------ ------------ Half Mid ------------ ------------ 10Mi Split ------------ Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
201 Kathleen Riley Santa Rosa Beach FL 1666 44 F 19:F 40-44 1 329 30:22.36 9:48/M 214 1:01:54.71 9:27/M 166 1:33:29.60 9:21/M 2:02:02.06 2:03:15.14
202 Cathy Beasley Birmingham AL 1476 60 F 6:F 60-64 1 162 27:53.56 9:00/M 189 58:56.75 9:00/M 230 1:31:40.68 9:10/M 2:02:07.63 2:02:30.61
203 Lindsey Cooper Albany GA 1183 41 F 20:F 40-44 1 109 26:56.52 8:41/M 172 57:50.41 8:50/M 271 1:31:32.76 9:09/M 2:02:07.63 2:02:41.21
204 Judi Cesler Miramar Beach FL 1086 70 F 1:F 70-74 1 448 31:58.97 10:19/M 243 1:04:04.97 9:47/M 134 1:34:58.97 9:30/M 2:02:16.29 2:03:39.92
205 Lillian Fagan Athens GA 1721 21 F 35:F 20-24 1 92 26:23.65 8:31/M 125 56:18.14 8:36/M 237 1:29:13.80 8:55/M 2:02:17.45 2:02:38.17
206 Melissa Landry Baton Rouge LA 1591 26 F 22:F 25-29 1 255 29:21.15 9:28/M 206 1:00:43.25 9:16/M 202 1:32:56.56 9:18/M 2:02:26.87 2:02:56.53
207 Rachel Withers Mount Juliet TN 1965 40 F 21:F 40-44 1 202 28:30.87 9:12/M 192 59:38.14 9:06/M 217 1:32:02.28 9:12/M 2:02:28.62 2:04:09.34
208 Beth Wittek Edwardsville IL 2040 45 F 20:F 45-49 1 225 28:56.55 9:20/M 212 1:00:27.10 9:14/M 223 1:33:00.83 9:18/M 2:02:29.45 2:05:13.46
209 Misty Carroll Opelika AL 1152 46 F 21:F 45-49 1 234 29:05.57 9:23/M 240 1:01:09.24 9:20/M 220 1:33:39.59 9:22/M 2:02:33.36 2:03:07.93
210 Danielle Sonnefeld Atlanta GA 1765 40 F 22:F 40-44 1 207 28:39.10 9:15/M 223 1:00:25.36 9:13/M 198 1:32:36.57 9:16/M 2:02:35.96 2:03:12.67
211 Haley Bovard Freeport FL 2121 37 F 41:F 35-39 1 274 29:34.95 9:33/M 163 1:00:25.18 9:13/M 200 1:32:37.56 9:16/M 2:02:39.55 2:03:30.10
212 Mia Sikkema Louisville KY 1090 34 F 25:F 30-34 1 241 29:10.33 9:25/M 202 1:00:29.61 9:14/M 203 1:32:43.05 9:16/M 2:02:48.00 2:03:39.92
213 Lyn Diefenderfer Enterprise AL 1763 50 F 8:F 50-54 1 228 29:01.80 9:22/M 225 1:00:50.92 9:17/M 199 1:33:02.54 9:18/M 2:02:49.32 2:03:55.43
214 Merritt Lett Atlanta GA 2096 24 F 36:F 20-24 1 177 28:00.09 9:02/M 373 1:02:14.83 9:30/M 177 1:34:02.31 9:24/M 2:02:52.84 2:03:42.04
215 Gretchen Carpenter Easley SC 1198 50 F 9:F 50-54 1 212 28:43.03 9:16/M 255 1:01:10.83 9:20/M 241 1:34:09.80 9:25/M 2:02:55.27 2:03:23.67
216 Emily Little Auburn AL 1137 22 F 37:F 20-24 1 282 29:42.50 9:35/M 196 1:00:52.85 9:18/M 216 1:33:16.73 9:20/M 2:03:01.58 2:04:25.03
217 Lisa Williams Pensacola FL 2044 54 F 10:F 50-54 1 164 27:54.25 9:00/M 191 58:57.77 9:00/M 226 1:31:39.78 9:10/M 2:03:04.56 2:03:10.44
218 Jennifer McClendon Chandler FL 2264 48 F 22:F 45-49 1 218 28:51.87 9:19/M 264 1:01:27.83 9:23/M 208 1:33:48.31 9:23/M 2:03:08.47 2:03:51.79
219 Debra Shores Atlanta GA 1513 47 F 23:F 45-49 1 271 29:31.18 9:31/M 250 1:01:51.53 9:27/M 209 1:34:12.81 9:25/M 2:03:13.51 2:04:06.15
220 Maegan Mansfield Paducah KY 2012 34 F 26:F 30-34 1 375 30:59.14 10:00/M 143 1:01:17.02 9:21/M 206 1:33:34.14 9:21/M 2:03:16.30 2:04:08.88
221 Olivia Trawick Daphne AL 1305 44 F 23:F 40-44 1 262 29:24.14 9:29/M 253 1:01:50.26 9:26/M 181 1:33:42.99 9:22/M 2:03:16.44 2:04:16.17
222 Lynsi Barnhill Paducah KY 1574 36 F 42:F 35-39 1 378 31:01.81 10:01/M 145 1:01:22.12 9:22/M 171 1:33:03.97 9:18/M 2:03:19.34 2:04:10.19
223 Jennifer Amend Freeport FL 1620 50 F 11:F 50-54 1 180 28:02.08 9:03/M 262 1:00:36.76 9:15/M 249 1:33:45.83 9:23/M 2:03:24.02 2:03:37.47
224 Odette Lumbreras Destin FL 1021 48 F 24:F 45-49 1 124 27:15.12 8:47/M 195 58:24.54 8:55/M 243 1:31:27.91 9:09/M 2:03:24.31 2:03:35.39
225 Krista Overstreet Mahomet IL 2216 41 F 24:F 40-44 1 149 27:43.40 8:57/M 194 58:52.07 8:59/M 242 1:31:51.83 9:11/M 2:03:25.09 2:03:46.37
  ------------ 5K Split ------------ ------------ Half Mid ------------ ------------ 10Mi Split ------------ Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
226 Annie Sheets Santa Rosa Beach FL 1630 44 F 25:F 40-44 1 288 29:49.54 9:37/M 228 1:01:42.09 9:25/M 218 1:34:08.13 9:25/M 2:03:32.78 2:04:13.78
227 Jenney Byrd Trussville AL 1875 38 F 43:F 35-39 1 206 28:35.42 9:13/M 216 1:00:13.59 9:12/M 239 1:33:11.84 9:19/M 2:03:38.95 2:04:34.55
228 Susan McKenzie Miramar Beach FL 1673 57 F 14:F 55-59 1 74 25:53.86 8:21/M 107 55:26.23 8:28/M 293 1:29:27.13 8:57/M 2:03:58.98 2:04:11.83
229 Jennie Miller Columbus GA 2223 51 F 12:F 50-54 1 213 28:45.64 9:17/M 201 1:00:03.46 9:10/M 238 1:33:01.28 9:18/M 2:04:01.46 2:04:39.27
230 Bridget Hammett Montgomery AL 2192 52 F 13:F 50-54 1 146 27:40.01 8:55/M 199 58:55.54 9:00/M 266 1:32:27.93 9:15/M 2:04:01.82 2:04:12.25
231 Grace Chasteen Fort Walton Beach FL 2343 26 F 23:F 25-29 1 111 26:57.01 8:42/M 89 56:12.09 8:35/M 175 1:27:58.92 8:48/M 2:04:10.69 2:04:25.72
232 Kristina McDowell Paducah KY 2125 34 F 27:F 30-34 1 328 30:18.71 9:47/M 179 1:01:17.80 9:21/M 233 1:34:02.94 9:24/M 2:04:12.49 2:05:02.26
233 Claire Hunt Paducah KY 2463 35 F 44:F 35-39 1 188 28:11.36 9:06/M 294 1:01:17.49 9:21/M 232 1:34:01.96 9:24/M 2:04:14.24 2:05:05.45
234 Jessica Quaile Panama City FL 1211 36 F 45:F 35-39 1 191 28:14.16 9:07/M 280 1:01:03.79 9:19/M 229 1:33:47.71 9:23/M 2:04:14.70 2:04:39.10
235 Kristy Long Valparaiso FL 1366 41 F 26:F 40-44 1 286 29:47.36 9:37/M 200 1:01:03.94 9:19/M 231 1:33:48.35 9:23/M 2:04:14.86 2:04:38.13
236 Danielle Cureton Panama City Beach FL 1650 31 F 28:F 30-34 1 290 29:51.16 9:38/M 219 1:01:35.47 9:24/M 225 1:34:16.74 9:26/M 2:04:26.12 2:05:18.55
237 Mari Wilkes Auburn AL 1200 41 F 27:F 40-44 1 233 29:05.51 9:23/M 241 1:01:10.87 9:20/M 221 1:33:44.27 9:22/M 2:04:33.15 2:05:07.73
238 Leanne Pounders Saltillo MS 2482 41 F 28:F 40-44 1 214 28:48.13 9:17/M 285 1:01:41.96 9:25/M 253 1:34:55.24 9:30/M 2:04:41.12 2:04:57.56
239 Tara Dilaura Troy MI 1972 51 F 14:F 50-54 1 304 30:01.19 9:41/M 248 1:02:17.31 9:31/M 219 1:34:45.76 9:29/M 2:04:43.71 2:05:04.59
240 Ryan Lee Pawleys Island SC 2301 33 F 29:F 30-34 1 298 29:57.90 9:40/M 308 1:03:17.01 9:40/M 255 1:36:34.22 9:39/M 2:04:59.18 2:06:47.02
241 Sharon Crews Tallahassee FL 2361 55 F 15:F 55-59 1 131 27:21.71 8:50/M 159 58:10.94 8:53/M 278 1:31:58.44 9:12/M 2:05:00.87 2:05:37.40
242 Hannah Olson Niceville FL 2350 26 F 24:F 25-29 1 299 29:59.85 9:41/M 245 1:02:06.39 9:29/M 306 1:36:19.23 9:38/M 2:05:01.20 2:07:04.15
243 Sara Wagner Chicago IL 2004 34 F 30:F 30-34 1 326 30:17.36 9:46/M 181 1:01:16.98 9:21/M 234 1:34:02.17 9:24/M 2:05:08.80 2:06:00.10
244 Iradis Jordan Santa Rosa Beach FL 1386 38 F 46:F 35-39 1 303 30:00.22 9:41/M 272 1:02:43.90 9:35/M 258 1:36:06.13 9:37/M 2:05:08.99 2:06:32.53
245 Libby Jackman Birmingham AL 2092 18 F 16:F 14-19 1 244 29:13.71 9:26/M 282 1:02:04.69 9:29/M 212 1:34:27.54 9:27/M 2:05:18.44 2:06:43.51
246 Olivia Steed Birmingham AL 1671 18 F 17:F 14-19 1 245 29:13.93 9:26/M 281 1:02:04.72 9:29/M 214 1:34:28.05 9:27/M 2:05:18.64 2:06:44.07
247 Sara Gammill Fulton MS 1193 33 F 31:F 30-34 1 197 28:19.12 9:08/M 220 1:00:03.66 9:10/M 254 1:33:20.16 9:20/M 2:05:30.80 2:06:10.52
248 Liz Hudson Phenix City AL 1428 36 F 47:F 35-39 1 192 28:14.29 9:07/M 261 1:00:48.94 9:17/M 265 1:34:20.00 9:26/M 2:05:37.81 2:05:37.84
249 Laurel Jacobs Dothan AL 2087 41 F 29:F 40-44 1 385 31:07.66 10:02/M 309 1:04:27.67 9:50/M 201 1:36:40.69 9:40/M 2:05:38.01 2:06:37.22
250 Becky Rhoden Morrilton AR 1912 50 F 15:F 50-54 1 215 28:50.35 9:18/M 258 1:01:21.55 9:22/M 244 1:34:26.36 9:27/M 2:05:38.15 2:05:53.81
  ------------ 5K Split ------------ ------------ Half Mid ------------ ------------ 10Mi Split ------------ Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
251 Beth McCurdy Santa Rosa Beach FL 1515 53 F 16:F 50-54 1 275 29:37.00 9:33/M 289 1:02:38.75 9:34/M 267 1:36:12.59 9:37/M 2:05:44.38 2:06:36.89
252 Gingy Sampson Tallahassee FL 1988 58 F 16:F 55-59 1 248 29:15.69 9:26/M 302 1:02:31.94 9:33/M 252 1:35:44.94 9:34/M 2:05:47.03 2:06:21.42
253 Payton Decapite Brentwood TN 2196 21 F 38:F 20-24 1 247 29:15.03 9:26/M 231 1:01:15.44 9:21/M 291 1:35:12.00 9:31/M 2:05:59.68 2:06:51.68
254 Kenzie Ogle Inlet Beaxh FL 2260 24 F 39:F 20-24 1 293 29:53.75 9:39/M 311 1:03:14.78 9:39/M 246 1:36:21.95 9:38/M 2:05:59.92 2:06:51.07
255 Jessica Carty Dothan AL 1562 42 F 30:F 40-44 1 367 30:46.87 9:56/M 252 1:03:09.44 9:39/M 245 1:36:16.24 9:38/M 2:06:02.40 2:11:44.55
256 Maggie Andrews Inlet Beach FL 1602 23 F 40:F 20-24 1 296 29:55.52 9:39/M 306 1:03:14.23 9:39/M     2:06:04.70 2:06:54.28
257 Kate Boenig Austin TX 2401 22 F 41:F 20-24 1 310 30:05.41 9:42/M 291 1:03:10.05 9:39/M 283 1:37:03.10 9:42/M 2:06:09.05 2:06:45.46
258 Collins Couch Columbiana AL 1166 21 F 42:F 20-24 1 309 30:05.14 9:42/M 290 1:03:08.99 9:38/M 286 1:37:02.68 9:42/M 2:06:09.09 2:06:45.50
259 Brigitte Foley Cincinnati OH 1702 51 F 17:F 50-54 1 240 29:08.55 9:24/M 256 1:01:39.60 9:25/M 318 1:36:01.08 9:36/M 2:06:10.06 2:06:51.82
260 Mary-Evelyn Amster Montgomery AL 1847 21 F 43:F 20-24 1 236 29:05.84 9:23/M 154 59:50.66 9:08/M 281 1:33:41.37 9:22/M 2:06:11.17 2:07:05.06
261 Bo Hartley Warren Tuscaloosa AL 2377 34 F 32:F 30-34 1 356 30:38.85 9:53/M 303 1:03:55.30 9:46/M 215 1:36:18.81 9:38/M 2:06:11.30 2:07:54.78
262 Anna Moorman Louisville KY 1859 20 F 44:F 20-24 1 354 30:37.65 9:53/M 305 1:03:55.47 9:46/M 213 1:36:18.38 9:38/M 2:06:21.75 2:08:05.27
263 Tess Waibel Knoxville TN 2232 26 F 25:F 25-29 1 302 30:00.16 9:41/M 266 1:02:36.78 9:34/M 236 1:35:32.29 9:33/M 2:06:22.97 2:07:35.10
264 Kathryn Evans Knoxville TN 2276 26 F 26:F 25-29 1 305 30:01.53 9:41/M 265 1:02:37.78 9:34/M 235 1:35:33.15 9:33/M 2:06:24.00 2:07:34.97
265 Marie Jackie Williams Ridgeland MS 2150 63 F 7:F 60-64 1 283 29:45.19 9:36/M 277 1:02:34.09 9:33/M 247 1:35:41.90 9:34/M 2:06:28.45 2:06:42.57
266 Tamara Ward Braselton GA 1425 45 F 25:F 45-49 1 220 28:53.20 9:19/M 246 1:01:01.46 9:19/M 329 1:35:34.89 9:33/M 2:06:33.52 2:06:37.33
267 Britney McKnight Flora MS 1439 36 F 48:F 35-39 1 346 30:34.65 9:52/M 267 1:03:14.95 9:39/M 222 1:35:48.55 9:35/M 2:06:40.50 2:08:06.76
268 Jamie White Gainesville FL 2246 43 F 31:F 40-44 1 301 30:00.03 9:41/M 273 1:02:43.80 9:35/M 259 1:36:06.38 9:37/M 2:06:40.94 2:08:04.87
269 Haley James Huntsville AL 1363 44 F 32:F 40-44 1 189 28:12.45 9:06/M 208 59:35.14 9:06/M 290 1:33:31.22 9:21/M 2:07:01.57 2:07:21.19
270 Megan Truman Conroe TX 1053 39 F 49:F 35-39 1 340 30:30.13 9:50/M 249 1:02:48.50 9:35/M 257 1:36:10.21 9:37/M 2:07:11.47 2:08:17.41
271 Paighten Dick Panama City Beach FL 2440 21 F 45:F 20-24 1 246 29:14.25 9:26/M 236 1:01:15.65 9:21/M 275 1:35:01.31 9:30/M 2:07:20.18 2:08:10.33
272 Gabbie Custer Elkview WV 1047 17 F 18:F 14-19 5 445 31:57.20 10:18/M 393 1:06:29.96 10:09/M 330 1:41:04.30 10:06/M 2:07:20.84 2:08:02.40
273 Laura Lee Smith Birmingham AL 2365 26 F 27:F 25-29 1 168 27:56.46 9:01/M 283 1:00:48.45 9:17/M 338 1:35:29.00 9:33/M 2:07:32.34 2:07:50.85
274 Caitlin Rausch Fort Walton Beach FL 2379 33 F 33:F 30-34 1 317 30:10.78 9:44/M 326 1:03:46.09 9:44/M 285 1:37:39.51 9:46/M 2:07:37.79 2:08:05.73
275 Elyse Zurick Destin FL 1925 12 F 1:F 0-13 5 279 29:39.72 9:34/M 270 1:02:22.32 9:31/M 292 1:36:20.85 9:38/M 2:07:44.60 2:08:19.84
  ------------ 5K Split ------------ ------------ Half Mid ------------ ------------ 10Mi Split ------------ Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
276 Therese Sherwin Niceville FL 2409 17 F 19:F 14-19 1 484 32:24.04 10:27/M 391 1:06:52.72 10:13/M 264 1:40:23.20 10:02/M 2:07:48.73 2:08:35.62
277 Kellie Hartzog Madison MS 1752 30 F 34:F 30-34 1 227 28:58.87 9:21/M 406 1:03:42.24 9:44/M 260 1:37:05.75 9:43/M 2:07:56.71 2:09:39.05
278 Mary Carlisle Jones Birmingham AL 1191 19 F 20:F 14-19 1 249 29:17.03 9:27/M 287 1:02:14.05 9:30/M 277 1:36:01.45 9:36/M 2:08:01.44 2:08:36.76
279 Emory Akridge Mobile AL 1192 20 F 46:F 20-24 1 252 29:17.62 9:27/M 288 1:02:15.24 9:30/M 276 1:36:02.39 9:36/M 2:08:01.52 2:08:36.52
280 Tina Fritz Ocean Springs MS 1212 50 F 18:F 50-54 1 348 30:35.00 9:52/M 335 1:04:16.67 9:49/M 263 1:37:44.67 9:46/M 2:08:05.44 2:08:55.82
281 Debra Weldon Deatsville AL 2101 36 F 50:F 35-39 1 344 30:34.12 9:52/M 314 1:03:59.00 9:46/M 273 1:37:41.69 9:46/M 2:08:07.92 2:09:40.90
282 Caroline Devries Madison MS 1177 14 F 21:F 14-19 5 351 30:36.74 9:52/M 230 1:02:36.06 9:33/M 288 1:36:30.93 9:39/M 2:08:10.79 2:09:36.95
283 Sara Watts Madison MS 2204 43 F 33:F 40-44 1 350 30:36.49 9:52/M 271 1:03:19.57 9:40/M 250 1:36:29.19 9:39/M 2:08:10.94 2:09:36.15
284 Jennifer Prestridge Hurlburt Field FL 2247 39 F 51:F 35-39 1 583 34:10.83 11:02/M 259 1:06:43.79 10:11/M 192 1:38:50.10 9:53/M 2:08:13.75 2:09:11.08
285 Jennifer Robinson Big Sandy TN 1076 46 F 26:F 45-49 1 289 29:50.70 9:38/M 301 1:03:06.79 9:38/M 314 1:37:24.46 9:44/M 2:08:20.90 2:08:52.38
286 Madeline Price Watkinsville GA 1201 25 F 28:F 25-29 1 294 29:53.83 9:39/M 328 1:03:31.05 9:42/M 261 1:36:55.96 9:42/M 2:08:24.16 2:10:32.65
287 Cynthia Glenn Kennedy Piedmont SC 1703 56 F 17:F 55-59 1 297 29:57.05 9:40/M 331 1:03:35.33 9:42/M 308 1:37:50.52 9:47/M 2:08:26.34 2:08:40.59
288 Erin Bouchane Plain City OH 1712 42 F 34:F 40-44 1 265 29:25.10 9:29/M 278 1:02:14.20 9:30/M 268 1:35:54.98 9:35/M 2:08:28.33 2:09:52.25
289 Katie Ferguson Tuscaloosa AL 2428 20 F 47:F 20-24 1 425 31:48.05 10:16/M 370 1:06:00.18 10:05/M 279 1:39:50.35 9:59/M 2:08:30.63 2:09:31.27
290 Kathryn Hines Clayton OH 1103 46 F 27:F 45-49 1 195 28:16.96 9:07/M 218 1:00:00.62 9:10/M 378 1:35:30.44 9:33/M 2:08:34.54 2:09:09.09
291 Barrett Ramsey Alpharetta GA 1481 24 F 48:F 20-24 1 210 28:42.08 9:16/M 296 1:01:54.09 9:27/M 315 1:36:11.97 9:37/M 2:08:37.55 2:08:53.81
292 Marissa Lowe Fort Walton Beach FL 1304 28 F 29:F 25-29 1 342 30:31.06 9:51/M 313 1:03:54.66 9:45/M 320 1:38:16.31 9:50/M 2:08:47.93 2:09:34.60
293 Julie King Peachtree City GA 1590 51 F 19:F 50-54 1 238 29:06.63 9:23/M 254 1:01:33.75 9:24/M 316 1:35:53.12 9:35/M 2:08:50.20 2:09:17.84
294 Amanda Caldwell Thomaston GA 1088 29 F 30:F 25-29 1 292 29:53.08 9:38/M 279 1:02:42.59 9:34/M 349 1:37:38.03 9:46/M 2:08:53.88 2:10:45.32
295 Alex Weiner Santa Rosa Beach FL 1980 27 F 31:F 25-29 1 366 30:46.03 9:55/M 356 1:04:41.96 9:53/M 303 1:38:52.94 9:53/M 2:08:54.26 2:09:27.53
296 Brooke Stanley Dothan AL 1205 14 F 22:F 14-19 5 404 31:25.05 10:08/M 342 1:05:11.50 9:57/M 298 1:39:19.34 9:56/M 2:09:00.70 2:09:58.43
297 Elle Salter Midland City AL 1357 17 F 23:F 14-19 5 401 31:24.03 10:08/M 340 1:05:10.01 9:57/M 299 1:39:18.69 9:56/M 2:09:00.83 2:09:59.19
298 Madelyn Patterson Dothan AL 2385 17 F 24:F 14-19 5 403 31:24.87 10:08/M 343 1:05:11.82 9:57/M 297 1:39:17.89 9:56/M 2:09:00.88 2:09:59.32
299 Millie Talmadge Dothan AL 2229 16 F 25:F 14-19 5 402 31:24.16 10:08/M 347 1:05:14.31 9:58/M 296 1:39:19.31 9:56/M 2:09:01.23 2:09:58.81
300 Hannah Jacobs Dothan AL 2086 16 F 26:F 14-19 5 400 31:22.46 10:07/M 348 1:05:14.30 9:58/M 295 1:39:18.63 9:56/M 2:09:01.58 2:09:59.85
  ------------ 5K Split ------------ ------------ Half Mid ------------ ------------ 10Mi Split ------------ Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
301 Stephania Blank San Antonio TX 1488 52 F 20:F 50-54 1 337 30:28.22 9:50/M 315 1:03:55.29 9:46/M 289 1:37:50.28 9:47/M 2:09:03.03 2:10:02.91
302 Katy Wildes Atlanta GA 1833 34 F 35:F 30-34 1 361 30:41.53 9:54/M 355 1:04:37.43 9:52/M 302 1:38:48.19 9:53/M 2:09:03.29 2:09:41.25
303 Tiffany Holloway Dothan AL 2191 50 F 21:F 50-54 1 338 30:29.16 9:50/M 316 1:03:56.72 9:46/M 284 1:37:49.88 9:47/M 2:09:03.46 2:10:03.13
304 Rosie Lamberth Alexander City AL 2370 26 F 32:F 25-29 1 334 30:27.05 9:49/M 333 1:04:08.44 9:48/M 321 1:38:31.42 9:51/M 2:09:05.05 2:09:58.95
305 Paula Friedman Atlanta GA 1037 48 F 28:F 45-49 1 266 29:26.48 9:30/M 446 1:04:57.49 9:55/M 327 1:39:29.00 9:57/M 2:09:05.13 2:09:52.23
306 Mandy Bezeredi Fairhope AL 1864 47 F 29:F 45-49 1 333 30:26.47 9:49/M 341 1:04:12.85 9:48/M 307 1:38:27.97 9:51/M 2:09:05.93 2:09:44.69
307 Molly Atlas Houston TX 1546 48 F 30:F 45-49 1 267 29:26.99 9:30/M 260 1:02:00.32 9:28/M 336 1:36:38.78 9:40/M 2:09:06.35 2:09:30.26
308 Lisa Robles Miramar Beach FL 1920 40 F 35:F 40-44 1 343 30:31.48 9:51/M 312 1:03:53.59 9:45/M 322 1:38:16.97 9:50/M 2:09:07.77 2:09:53.73
309 Shelby McNeill Auburn AL 1302 33 F 36:F 30-34 1 388 31:10.94 10:04/M 337 1:04:55.50 9:55/M 323 1:39:19.03 9:56/M 2:09:12.31 2:10:29.47
310 Carrie Gadell Fort Walton Beach FL 1178 24 F 49:F 20-24 1 258 29:23.64 9:29/M 304 1:02:40.77 9:34/M 335 1:37:18.32 9:44/M 2:09:13.63 2:10:13.53
311 Laura Muldoon Lithia FL 2007 46 F 31:F 45-49 1 203 28:33.00 9:13/M 284 1:01:25.44 9:23/M 350 1:36:21.20 9:38/M 2:09:13.94 2:10:02.33
312 Sara Cline Fort Walton Beachort A Wa FL 2323 41 F 36:F 40-44 1 126 27:17.12 8:48/M 251 59:38.22 9:06/M 368 1:35:00.48 9:30/M 2:09:14.09 2:09:36.48
313 Jacqueline Hazlehurst Jackson TN 1081 61 F 8:F 60-64 1 324 30:14.13 9:45/M 307 1:03:33.15 9:42/M 324 1:38:00.07 9:48/M 2:09:15.20 2:09:44.68
314 Karen Wiersum Wayzata MN 2041 67 F 2:F 65-69 1 323 30:13.85 9:45/M 368 1:04:24.50 9:50/M 256 1:37:42.21 9:46/M 2:09:15.89 2:10:32.58
315 Rebecca Freeman Charleston SC 1804 25 F 33:F 25-29 1 253 29:19.12 9:27/M 229 1:01:16.38 9:21/M 301 1:35:26.87 9:33/M 2:09:16.59 2:10:12.58
316 Christy Oxer Gainesville FL 2089 50 F 22:F 50-54 1 349 30:35.58 9:52/M 298 1:03:48.42 9:44/M 347 1:38:40.92 9:52/M 2:09:21.85 2:10:34.25
317 Kennedy Fishman Milton FL 2303 25 F 34:F 25-29 1 264 29:24.42 9:29/M 257 1:01:55.58 9:27/M 331 1:36:30.52 9:39/M 2:09:23.50 2:11:19.12
318 Rosie Foran Newberry FL 2088 44 F 37:F 40-44 1 355 30:38.30 9:53/M 297 1:03:51.01 9:45/M 346 1:38:42.93 9:52/M 2:09:23.85 2:10:34.04
319 Michelle Roberts Clarksville TN 1736 50 F 23:F 50-54 1 316 30:09.37 9:44/M 344 1:03:56.44 9:46/M 345 1:38:46.95 9:53/M 2:09:25.49 2:09:58.80
320 Nina Callahan New York NY 1486 24 F 50:F 20-24 1 205 28:35.24 9:13/M 268 1:01:15.77 9:21/M 376 1:36:44.95 9:40/M 2:09:25.54 2:10:36.41
321 Allie Couch Birmingham AL 2226 22 F 51:F 20-24 1 409 31:36.49 10:12/M 385 1:05:57.78 10:04/M 287 1:39:52.33 9:59/M 2:09:27.09 2:11:03.67
322 Rachael Orr Valparaiso FL 1878 45 F 32:F 45-49 1 370 30:51.71 9:57/M 339 1:04:37.46 9:52/M 313 1:38:55.07 9:54/M 2:09:37.15 2:10:41.08
323 Gulia Metcalf Destin FL 1530 38 F 52:F 35-39 1 181 28:02.12 9:03/M 222 59:47.52 9:08/M 391 1:35:36.51 9:34/M 2:09:42.13 2:10:01.35
324 Maggie Bearden Birmingham AL 1384 19 F 27:F 14-19 1 114 26:57.85 8:42/M 275 59:43.49 9:07/M 398 1:35:37.71 9:34/M 2:09:45.20 2:11:09.69
325 Lisa Baragiola Saint Charles MO 2033 59 F 18:F 55-59 1 397 31:21.26 10:07/M 323 1:04:52.54 9:54/M 337 1:39:31.81 9:57/M 2:09:51.96 2:10:37.83
  ------------ 5K Split ------------ ------------ Half Mid ------------ ------------ 10Mi Split ------------ Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
326 Payton Beck Auburn AL 1502 27 F 35:F 25-29 1 365 30:44.38 9:55/M 310 1:04:05.11 9:47/M 319 1:38:26.69 9:51/M 2:09:57.32 2:10:56.63
327 Malone Gammill Birmingham AL 2292 19 F 28:F 14-19 1 362 30:41.75 9:54/M 234 1:02:42.46 9:34/M 362 1:37:58.08 9:48/M 2:10:00.22 2:11:27.98
328 Adrienne Steckler Niceville FL 1766 52 F 24:F 50-54 1 379 31:02.87 10:01/M 351 1:04:56.57 9:55/M 304 1:39:07.81 9:55/M 2:10:02.86 2:10:23.71
329 Marian Skipworth Auburn AL 2186 42 F 38:F 40-44 1 495 32:35.64 10:31/M 330 1:06:13.67 10:07/M 294 1:40:16.81 10:02/M 2:10:06.81 2:10:57.35
330 Mary Catanese Pawtucket RI 1617 66 F 3:F 65-69 1 251 29:17.51 9:27/M 239 1:01:21.08 9:22/M 300 1:35:30.57 9:33/M 2:10:08.65 2:10:32.20
331 Betsy Fader New York NY 1683 59 F 19:F 55-59 1 588 34:15.83 11:03/M 317 1:07:43.45 10:20/M 269 1:41:24.70 10:08/M 2:10:21.81 2:11:36.43
332 Carrie Anne Dillard Trussville AL 1108 28 F 36:F 25-29 1 372 30:53.43 9:58/M 392 1:05:23.94 9:59/M 325 1:39:54.06 9:59/M 2:10:24.51 2:11:34.04
333 Lesa Marsh Thedford ON 2135 66 F 4:F 65-69 1 307 30:04.50 9:42/M 319 1:03:33.99 9:42/M 326 1:38:04.35 9:48/M 2:10:24.99 2:11:50.86
334 Mackenzie Lang Kennesaw GA 2462 20 F 52:F 20-24 1 200 28:29.95 9:12/M 207 59:52.08 9:08/M 415 1:36:01.60 9:36/M 2:10:26.45 2:11:29.20
335 Lindsey Knapton Navarre FL 2388 34 F 37:F 30-34 1 319 30:11.07 9:44/M 459 1:05:57.92 10:04/M 205 1:38:14.45 9:49/M 2:10:32.72 2:11:00.75
336 Allison Allee Fultondale AL 1435 25 F 37:F 25-29 1 374 30:56.08 9:59/M 375 1:05:14.65 9:58/M 310 1:39:30.34 9:57/M 2:10:40.69 2:12:09.83
337 Elyse Patrella Massapequa Park NY 1678 33 F 38:F 30-34 1 389 31:13.17 10:04/M 345 1:05:01.65 9:56/M 305 1:39:14.42 9:55/M 2:10:42.88 2:11:44.39
338 Stephanie Renee Whitney Santa Rosa Beach FL 1223 37 F 53:F 35-39 1 331 30:26.24 9:49/M 427 1:05:35.43 10:01/M 280 1:39:26.13 9:57/M 2:10:50.79 2:11:40.87
339 Mccauley Smith Nashville TN 1729 22 F 53:F 20-24 1 235 29:05.74 9:23/M 247 1:01:17.58 9:21/M 348 1:36:12.98 9:37/M 2:10:54.00 2:11:27.70
340 Amy Webb Oxford MS 1810 58 F 20:F 55-59 1 239 29:08.48 9:24/M 213 1:00:39.75 9:16/M 404 1:36:37.31 9:40/M 2:10:56.73 2:11:56.15
341 Cynthia Valentine Madison AL 2200 58 F 21:F 55-59 1 411 31:39.56 10:13/M 321 1:05:09.96 9:57/M 332 1:39:44.92 9:58/M 2:11:04.35 2:12:08.33
342 Sarah Spradley Auburn AL 2312 19 F 29:F 14-19 1 119 27:04.29 8:44/M 263 59:39.48 9:06/M 382 1:35:18.10 9:32/M 2:11:08.28 2:12:43.45
343 Dona Gadell Vernon AL 2053 49 F 33:F 45-49 1 311 30:05.50 9:42/M 365 1:04:11.22 9:48/M 351 1:39:07.45 9:55/M 2:11:10.72 2:12:10.36
344 Hannah Lassiter Matthews NC 1781 20 F 54:F 20-24 1 381 31:03.91 10:01/M 300 1:04:19.77 9:49/M 274 1:38:03.54 9:48/M 2:11:14.56 2:12:38.47
345 Leslie Suddath Santa Rosa Beach FL 1923 54 F 25:F 50-54 1 368 30:47.96 9:56/M 403 1:05:24.58 9:59/M 317 1:39:44.65 9:58/M 2:11:17.49 2:11:50.75
346 Emily Shuptrine Buford GA 1404 23 F 55:F 20-24 1 182 28:02.69 9:03/M 244 1:00:08.97 9:11/M 408 1:36:12.11 9:37/M 2:11:28.98 2:12:30.01
347 Katie Allen Gainesville GA 1549 44 F 39:F 40-44 1 429 31:49.32 10:16/M 384 1:06:10.20 10:06/M 341 1:40:52.94 10:05/M 2:11:30.10 2:12:49.65
348 Samantha Marchand Nashville TN 1203 37 F 54:F 35-39 1 237 29:05.85 9:23/M 338 1:02:50.68 9:36/M 451 1:39:55.71 10:00/M 2:11:34.41 2:12:11.99
349 Bernadette Haskins Enterprise AL 1846 44 F 40:F 40-44 1 332 30:26.37 9:49/M 521 1:07:48.84 10:21/M 272 1:41:31.31 10:09/M 2:11:38.70 2:25:34.77
350 Heather Potts Malone FL 2316 27 F 38:F 25-29 1 437 31:51.08 10:16/M 390 1:06:18.23 10:07/M 340 1:40:59.07 10:06/M 2:11:39.04 2:12:41.80
  ------------ 5K Split ------------ ------------ Half Mid ------------ ------------ 10Mi Split ------------ Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
351 Sophie Patikas Memphis TN 2470 21 F 56:F 20-24 1 451 31:59.55 10:19/M 404 1:06:36.47 10:10/M 342 1:41:22.11 10:08/M 2:11:39.05 2:12:53.13
352 Alicia Luechtefeld O Fallon IL 2202 44 F 41:F 40-44 1 336 30:28.16 9:50/M 522 1:07:50.91 10:22/M 270 1:41:32.50 10:09/M 2:11:39.91 2:25:33.82
353 Kristen Freund Brentwood TN 2471 21 F 57:F 20-24 1 453 32:00.42 10:19/M 396 1:06:33.90 10:10/M 344 1:41:22.37 10:08/M 2:11:39.96 2:12:53.51
354 Abby Murphy Gardendale AL 2153 28 F 39:F 25-29 1 373 30:55.12 9:58/M 376 1:05:13.91 9:58/M 311 1:39:29.66 9:57/M 2:11:43.65 2:13:13.36
355 Oanh Nguyen Destin FL 1983 48 F 34:F 45-49 1 452 31:59.68 10:19/M 400 1:06:35.48 10:10/M 343 1:41:21.69 10:08/M 2:11:44.44 2:12:59.11
356 Heather Denton Lewisburg TN 1717 37 F 55:F 35-39 1 395 31:20.58 10:07/M 416 1:06:14.41 10:07/M 333 1:40:49.80 10:05/M 2:11:45.44 2:13:27.78
357 Carly Thomas Valdosta GA 2486 49 F 35:F 45-49 1 285 29:47.15 9:37/M 563 1:07:55.02 10:22/M 312 1:42:11.68 10:13/M 2:11:47.54 2:14:55.35
358 Katriina Clegg Mexico Beach FL 1367 40 F 42:F 40-44 1 345 30:34.60 9:52/M 420 1:05:33.25 10:00/M 365 1:40:50.80 10:05/M 2:11:48.47 2:13:47.13
359 Alison Henson Oxford MS 1202 52 F 26:F 50-54 1 353 30:37.26 9:53/M 293 1:03:42.95 9:44/M 240 1:36:41.70 9:40/M 2:11:59.71 2:12:52.62
360 Alexis Erthal Santa Rosa Beach FL 2287 29 F 40:F 25-29 1 540 33:30.21 10:48/M 295 1:06:36.70 10:10/M 282 1:40:28.06 10:03/M 2:12:19.15 2:14:05.21
361 Raelee Scarbrough Pensacola FL 1566 21 F 58:F 20-24 1 499 32:38.12 10:32/M 363 1:06:42.72 10:11/M 353 1:41:41.79 10:10/M 2:12:25.73 2:12:59.41
362 Melissa Taylor Madisonvillemadisonville KY 1031 49 F 36:F 45-49 1 341 30:30.37 9:50/M 359 1:04:30.81 9:51/M 371 1:39:54.51 9:59/M 2:12:26.51 2:13:01.27
363 Cary Gerrell Santa Rosa Beach FL 2123 37 F 56:F 35-39 1 322 30:12.12 9:45/M 276 1:02:59.77 9:37/M 390 1:38:48.72 9:53/M 2:12:40.45 2:14:22.51
364 Tracy Holland Fulton MS 1732 49 F 37:F 45-49 1 327 30:18.38 9:47/M 354 1:04:13.71 9:48/M 394 1:40:06.29 10:01/M 2:12:40.80 2:13:20.35
365 Hannah Alecci Mary Esther FL 1374 29 F 41:F 25-29 1 199 28:25.22 9:10/M 292 1:01:29.94 9:23/M 411 1:37:35.75 9:46/M 2:12:42.14 2:12:57.63
366 Cindy Carlson Eads TN 1900 44 F 43:F 40-44 1 357 30:39.10 9:53/M 410 1:05:31.61 10:00/M 361 1:40:47.00 10:05/M 2:12:43.33 2:14:30.61
367 Kristin Midgett Eads TN 1449 44 F 44:F 40-44 1 358 30:39.44 9:53/M 415 1:05:32.99 10:00/M 360 1:40:48.34 10:05/M 2:12:43.93 2:14:30.38
368 Ellie Johnson Middleville MI 2062 61 F 9:F 60-64 1 273 29:34.01 9:32/M 352 1:03:28.71 9:41/M 395 1:39:21.87 9:56/M 2:12:46.70 2:14:24.58
369 Sarah Dickinson Gibsonia PA 1993 34 F 39:F 30-34 1 442 31:55.78 10:18/M 401 1:06:31.63 10:09/M 328 1:41:03.58 10:06/M 2:12:49.81 2:13:33.04
370 Amanda Koch Dayton OH 1196 48 F 38:F 45-49 1 481 32:22.82 10:27/M 409 1:07:12.26 10:16/M 373 1:42:37.94 10:16/M 2:12:50.70 2:14:23.08
371 Laurie Miorana Fortson GA 1219 47 F 39:F 45-49 1 536 33:22.14 10:46/M 510 1:10:29.62 10:46/M 251 1:43:40.57 10:22/M 2:13:02.32 2:14:52.12
372 Joy Patterson High Springs FL 2167 49 F 40:F 45-49 1 347 30:34.88 9:52/M 299 1:03:47.93 9:44/M 363 1:39:04.11 9:54/M 2:13:07.79 2:14:21.54
373 Leah Bledsoe Huntsville AL 2066 21 F 59:F 20-24 1 525 33:14.74 10:43/M 436 1:08:35.38 10:28/M 334 1:43:12.61 10:19/M 2:13:15.58 2:14:57.26
374 Liz Mitchim Auburn AL 2157 21 F 60:F 20-24 1 526 33:14.82 10:43/M 435 1:08:35.13 10:28/M 339 1:43:15.76 10:20/M 2:13:16.28 2:14:57.81
375 Tracy Hankin Atlanta GA 1725 54 F 27:F 50-54 1 396 31:21.11 10:07/M 389 1:05:48.01 10:03/M 384 1:41:29.43 10:09/M 2:13:18.85 2:14:11.58
  ------------ 5K Split ------------ ------------ Half Mid ------------ ------------ 10Mi Split ------------ Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
376 Linda Matzigkeit Atlanta GA 1719 55 F 22:F 55-59 1 398 31:22.11 10:07/M 386 1:05:48.20 10:03/M 385 1:41:31.25 10:09/M 2:13:19.00 2:14:11.18
377 Lisa Abramson New Orleans LA 1976 65 F 5:F 65-69 1 363 30:42.12 9:54/M 388 1:05:08.96 9:57/M 367 1:40:30.93 10:03/M 2:13:21.27 2:13:48.01
378 Juliet Rogers Ann Arbor MI 1494 51 F 28:F 50-54 1 434 31:50.43 10:16/M 395 1:06:23.60 10:08/M 426 1:42:41.83 10:16/M 2:13:23.40 2:14:36.54
379 Katie Walden Hahira GA 2487 56 F 23:F 55-59 1 399 31:22.37 10:07/M 564 1:09:31.06 10:37/M 309 1:43:46.66 10:23/M 2:13:24.93 2:14:57.36
380 Becky Tomlin Birmingham AL 1708 37 F 57:F 35-39 1 314 30:06.31 9:43/M 334 1:03:47.79 9:44/M 392 1:39:38.73 9:58/M 2:13:38.95 2:14:39.75
381 Molly Clune Panama City FL 2348 31 F 40:F 30-34 1 133 27:25.45 8:51/M 217 59:05.94 9:01/M 433 1:35:33.73 9:33/M 2:13:40.32 2:15:07.90
382 Melissa Harper Norcross GA 2160 39 F 58:F 35-39 1 320 30:11.14 9:44/M 325 1:03:45.93 9:44/M 375 1:39:14.73 9:55/M 2:13:43.64 2:14:38.10
383 Kaitlyn Joe Peachtree Corners GA 1460 28 F 42:F 25-29 1 321 30:11.85 9:44/M 327 1:03:48.74 9:45/M 372 1:39:14.37 9:55/M 2:13:44.09 2:14:38.21
384 Karin Stifler Hudson OH 1410 63 F 10:F 60-64 1 449 31:59.12 10:19/M 423 1:07:03.43 10:14/M 410 1:43:08.27 10:19/M 2:13:50.84 2:15:08.19
385 Janie Jasinski Birmingham AL 1759 19 F 30:F 14-19 1 392 31:17.85 10:06/M 346 1:05:07.32 9:57/M 359 1:40:19.77 10:02/M 2:13:51.79 2:15:19.27
386 Victoria McCurry Chattanooga TN 1916 23 F 61:F 20-24 1 144 27:36.50 8:54/M 286 1:00:31.48 9:14/M 511 1:38:58.83 9:54/M 2:14:01.79 2:14:31.15
387 Amanda Andrews Miramar Beach FL 1619 35 F 59:F 35-39 1 421 31:45.19 10:15/M 425 1:06:50.82 10:12/M 383 1:42:30.93 10:15/M 2:14:04.99 2:16:10.92
388 Khanh Bailey Mobile AL 1427 48 F 41:F 45-49 1 523 33:12.95 10:43/M 374 1:07:28.56 10:18/M 356 1:42:37.68 10:16/M 2:14:09.78 2:14:33.05
389 Judy Arnold Camden TN 1371 59 F 24:F 55-59 1 291 29:51.80 9:38/M 332 1:03:30.87 9:42/M 460 1:40:50.25 10:05/M 2:14:10.59 2:14:41.16
390 Brooke Walker Mobile AL 1722 25 F 43:F 25-29 1 423 31:47.40 10:15/M 398 1:06:22.80 10:08/M 364 1:41:39.10 10:10/M 2:14:14.22 2:14:54.07
391 Christiane Arnold Lansing MI 2119 34 F 41:F 30-34 1 360 30:40.96 9:54/M 269 1:03:22.97 9:41/M 437 1:39:56.59 10:00/M 2:14:14.45 2:15:43.06
392 Haley Freiberger Watkinsville GA 1890 28 F 44:F 25-29 1 295 29:54.51 9:39/M 329 1:03:32.41 9:42/M 450 1:40:33.09 10:03/M 2:14:24.07 2:16:31.72
393 Erin Amundsen Bartlesville OK 1225 40 F 45:F 40-44 1 413 31:40.37 10:13/M 411 1:06:33.22 10:10/M 421 1:42:45.09 10:17/M 2:14:30.40 2:15:42.05
394 Courtney Fader Santa Rosa Beach FL 1855 40 F 46:F 40-44 1 268 29:27.73 9:30/M 324 1:02:59.64 9:37/M 448 1:39:53.68 9:59/M 2:14:31.17 2:15:59.15
395 Tina Wheeler Lithia FL 2011 38 F 60:F 35-39 1 339 30:29.68 9:50/M 377 1:04:48.52 9:54/M 438 1:41:22.88 10:08/M 2:14:40.34 2:15:53.09
396 Michelle Scott Alvaton KY 1421 54 F 29:F 50-54 1 376 30:59.61 10:00/M 383 1:05:20.12 9:58/M 399 1:41:14.58 10:07/M 2:14:49.91 2:16:43.66
397 Karisa Zickos Valdosta GA 2413 44 F 47:F 40-44 1 489 32:30.60 10:29/M 382 1:06:50.89 10:12/M 354 1:41:53.11 10:11/M 2:14:51.42 2:19:24.43
398 Brekka Dowd Southern Pines NC 1827 30 F 42:F 30-34 1 250 29:17.10 9:27/M 455 1:05:01.38 9:56/M 377 1:40:30.72 10:03/M 2:14:58.96 2:15:04.29
399 Cheryl Gayheart Columbiana AL 2013 61 F 11:F 60-64 1 456 32:01.35 10:20/M 397 1:06:36.72 10:10/M 374 1:42:03.57 10:12/M 2:14:58.98 2:16:17.00
400 Jill Gamble Five Points TN 2424 40 F 48:F 40-44 1 405 31:27.84 10:09/M 394 1:06:00.92 10:05/M 369 1:41:23.80 10:08/M 2:15:01.41 2:16:16.62
  ------------ 5K Split ------------ ------------ Half Mid ------------ ------------ 10Mi Split ------------ Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
401 Christy Clifton Panama City FL 1392 50 F 30:F 50-54 1 504 32:50.33 10:36/M 437 1:08:13.82 10:25/M 352 1:43:11.52 10:19/M 2:15:14.85 2:15:49.75
402 Christa Davis Atlanta GA 1720 48 F 42:F 45-49 1 386 31:09.36 10:03/M 367 1:05:19.65 9:58/M 416 1:41:29.37 10:09/M 2:15:16.15 2:16:07.31
403 Megan Morris Valdosta GA 1146 44 F 49:F 40-44 1 488 32:30.13 10:29/M 378 1:06:49.13 10:12/M 357 1:41:58.76 10:12/M 2:15:27.65 2:19:59.98
404 Lydia Miles Wewahitchka FL 2313 50 F 31:F 50-54 1 330 30:22.39 9:48/M 358 1:04:21.09 9:49/M 370 1:39:44.68 9:58/M 2:15:29.09 2:15:55.00
405 Anna McCullough Fulton MS 1881 36 F 61:F 35-39 1 281 29:41.88 9:35/M 364 1:03:47.14 9:44/M 459 1:41:06.42 10:07/M 2:15:35.70 2:16:15.15
406 Michelle Sisson Hattiesburg MS 1106 49 F 43:F 45-49 1 384 31:07.09 10:02/M 379 1:05:26.18 9:59/M 429 1:41:48.47 10:11/M 2:15:37.48 2:17:20.65
407 Sheri Tyska Santa Rosa Beach FL 1649 54 F 32:F 50-54 1 455 32:01.16 10:20/M 417 1:06:55.82 10:13/M 400 1:42:51.41 10:17/M 2:15:38.06 2:16:51.42
408 Ashley Fleming Ponce De Leon FL 1168 35 F 62:F 35-39 1 461 32:03.56 10:21/M 421 1:07:02.96 10:14/M 401 1:42:59.97 10:18/M 2:15:43.45 2:16:47.95
409 Amy Marler Brandon MS 2211 54 F 33:F 50-54 1 430 31:49.34 10:16/M 366 1:05:58.72 10:04/M 414 1:42:07.63 10:13/M 2:15:45.02 2:17:00.65
410 Catherine Brunson Trussville AL 2328 24 F 62:F 20-24 1 391 31:14.05 10:05/M 405 1:05:55.85 10:04/M 407 1:41:58.68 10:12/M 2:15:45.92 2:16:55.32
411 Ashley Gilliland Belden MS 2065 36 F 63:F 35-39 1 417 31:41.84 10:13/M 361 1:05:45.65 10:02/M 379 1:41:16.66 10:08/M 2:15:46.52 2:17:16.75
412 Mary Davis Bricken Montgomery AL 2173 20 F 63:F 20-24 1 483 32:23.81 10:27/M 439 1:07:51.73 10:22/M 355 1:43:00.76 10:18/M 2:15:57.38 2:17:41.17
413 Ashley Garavelli Madison MS 1845 36 F 64:F 35-39 1 393 31:18.08 10:06/M 381 1:05:37.99 10:01/M 434 1:42:07.73 10:13/M 2:16:06.72 2:17:34.09
414 Sara Degagne Malone FL 2317 18 F 31:F 14-19 5 572 34:02.18 10:59/M 432 1:09:18.87 10:35/M 406 1:45:19.42 10:32/M 2:16:10.60 2:17:50.25
415 Mary Howard Midland GA 1835 21 F 64:F 20-24 1 509 32:56.77 10:38/M 429 1:08:10.59 10:25/M 388 1:43:55.94 10:24/M 2:16:15.09 2:17:59.74
416 Olivia McDonald Atlanta GA 2281 26 F 45:F 25-29 1 568 33:59.22 10:58/M 350 1:07:52.65 10:22/M 380 1:43:26.35 10:21/M 2:16:16.72 2:17:30.35
417 Mckenna Young Athens GA 1537 22 F 65:F 20-24 1 243 29:12.87 9:25/M 242 1:01:18.27 9:22/M 519 1:39:52.14 9:59/M 2:16:17.72 2:16:38.27
418 Megan Staebell Lilburn GA 1879 26 F 46:F 25-29 1 570 34:01.28 10:58/M 336 1:07:44.86 10:21/M 386 1:43:28.83 10:21/M 2:16:18.13 2:17:30.97
419 Anna Bell Atlanta GA 1073 26 F 47:F 25-29 1 569 34:00.59 10:58/M 353 1:07:55.48 10:22/M 381 1:43:29.40 10:21/M 2:16:18.44 2:17:30.62
420 Victoria Kennedy Auburn AL 1819 23 F 66:F 20-24 1 263 29:24.25 9:29/M 318 1:02:51.97 9:36/M 475 1:40:31.75 10:03/M 2:16:26.64 2:17:24.66
421 Kerry Haertel Cumming GA 2449 52 F 34:F 50-54 1 435 31:50.73 10:16/M 402 1:06:27.11 10:09/M 425 1:42:43.79 10:16/M 2:16:44.64 2:17:57.35
422 Ashley Place Shalimar FL 2051 38 F 65:F 35-39 1 272 29:31.69 9:32/M 380 1:03:50.84 9:45/M 461 1:41:10.55 10:07/M 2:16:48.76 2:17:46.11
423 Tara Huddleston Bartlesville OK 1432 41 F 50:F 40-44 1 418 31:42.00 10:14/M 414 1:06:34.92 10:10/M 422 1:42:47.95 10:17/M 2:16:49.79 2:18:00.50
424 Samantha Speight Santa Rosa Beach FL 1115 32 F 43:F 30-34 1 428 31:49.09 10:16/M 413 1:06:42.00 10:11/M 419 1:42:53.41 10:17/M 2:16:50.38 2:18:14.88
425 Ashley Johnson Brentwood TN 2022 41 F 51:F 40-44 1 470 32:09.57 10:22/M 387 1:06:36.24 10:10/M 387 1:42:20.84 10:14/M 2:16:57.91 2:18:08.27
  ------------ 5K Split ------------ ------------ Half Mid ------------ ------------ 10Mi Split ------------ Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
426 Lily Dougherty Lawrenceville GA 1405 22 F 67:F 20-24 1 269 29:29.79 9:31/M 399 1:04:05.31 9:47/M 472 1:41:44.74 10:10/M 2:17:02.17 2:18:06.19
427 Beth Lake Lebanon TN 1034 41 F 52:F 40-44 1 306 30:03.77 9:42/M 360 1:04:06.85 9:47/M 458 1:41:18.99 10:08/M 2:17:06.62 2:17:24.66
428 Diane Carrabine Hudson OH 1807 63 F 12:F 60-64 1 457 32:01.40 10:20/M 424 1:07:06.43 10:15/M 409 1:43:11.00 10:19/M 2:17:07.48 2:18:22.64
429 Melinda Ragan Columbus GA 2169 51 F 35:F 50-54 1 419 31:43.27 10:14/M 418 1:06:38.69 10:10/M 436 1:43:10.19 10:19/M 2:17:08.31 2:18:53.65
430 Allie Rogers Cumming GA 2491 23 F 68:F 20-24 1 467 32:09.14 10:22/M 463 1:07:59.63 10:23/M 424 1:44:16.07 10:26/M 2:17:13.98 2:17:44.16
431 Ashley Pyeatt Niceville FL 1383 36 F 66:F 35-39 1 514 33:05.69 10:41/M 577 1:11:26.79 10:54/M 396 1:47:20.06 10:44/M 2:17:17.77 2:18:40.84
432 Stephanie Gordon Madison MS 1170 32 F 44:F 30-34 1 432 31:49.63 10:16/M 372 1:06:03.12 10:05/M 442 1:42:48.26 10:17/M 2:17:18.75 2:18:33.58
433 Jennifer Cooper Atlanta GA 1724 55 F 25:F 55-59 1 669 35:53.46 11:35/M         2:17:19.15 2:17:19.15
434 Arlet Shelton Niceville FL 2340 43 F 53:F 40-44 1 517 33:08.69 10:42/M 576 1:11:29.31 10:55/M 397 1:47:22.84 10:44/M 2:17:20.73 2:18:40.93
435 Noelle Robinson Cumming GA 1718 55 F 26:F 55-59 1 468 32:09.16 10:22/M 460 1:07:56.86 10:22/M 423 1:44:12.86 10:25/M 2:17:34.38 2:18:04.73
436 Sherri Hanusek Cumming GA 1955 60 F 13:F 60-64 1 550 33:42.29 10:52/M 478 1:09:52.75 10:40/M 427 1:46:11.44 10:37/M 2:17:37.71 2:18:33.30
437 Shawni Anderson Destin FL 2250 30 F 45:F 30-34 1 394 31:18.09 10:06/M 407 1:06:04.37 10:05/M 413 1:42:10.49 10:13/M 2:17:38.15 2:18:37.58
438 Aubree Stelogeannis Birmingham AL 2069 24 F 69:F 20-24 1 512 33:03.20 10:40/M 469 1:09:00.66 10:32/M 358 1:44:12.17 10:25/M 2:18:04.08 2:20:08.64
439 Brooke Hughes Franklin TN 2036 19 F 32:F 14-19 1 208 28:39.64 9:15/M 454 1:04:22.61 9:50/M 516 1:42:53.00 10:17/M 2:18:10.64 2:18:31.70
440 Grace Smitherman Pelham AL 1474 34 F 46:F 30-34 1 478 32:17.84 10:25/M 441 1:07:46.29 10:21/M 439 1:44:23.14 10:26/M 2:18:12.51 2:19:04.17
441 Allison Clanton Columbia TN 1461 48 F 44:F 45-49 1 406 31:28.38 10:09/M 349 1:05:21.30 9:59/M 366 1:40:39.49 10:04/M 2:18:16.24 2:19:42.18
442 Kara Parr Santa Rosa Beach FL 1676 29 F 48:F 25-29 1 278 29:38.19 9:34/M 320 1:03:07.88 9:38/M 505 1:41:30.45 10:09/M 2:18:19.94 2:18:49.61
443 Karson Spangler Athens GA 1083 20 F 70:F 20-24 1 575 34:03.84 10:59/M     753 1:45:57.32 10:36/M 2:18:21.32 2:21:12.83
444 Sarah Cady Santa Rosa Beach FL 2467 24 F 71:F 20-24 1 507 32:56.13 10:37/M 422 1:07:55.63 10:22/M 446 1:44:46.57 10:29/M 2:18:28.75 2:19:58.36
445 Steffani Davis Nashville TN 2172 32 F 47:F 30-34 1 261 29:23.79 9:29/M 464 1:05:16.01 9:58/M 498 1:43:32.22 10:21/M 2:18:31.94 2:19:25.57
446 Cecilia Reyes Destin FL 1637 41 F 54:F 40-44 1 490 32:32.20 10:30/M 434 1:07:51.74 10:22/M 440 1:44:31.81 10:27/M 2:18:43.77 2:20:46.93
447 Beth Neugass Marlboro NJ 1576 61 F 14:F 60-64 1 502 32:49.79 10:35/M 509 1:09:51.59 10:40/M 428 1:46:10.66 10:37/M 2:18:44.85 2:19:41.50
448 Renee Videlefsky Norcross GA 1094 61 F 15:F 60-64 1 462 32:04.41 10:21/M 408 1:06:52.07 10:13/M 453 1:43:59.53 10:24/M 2:18:47.98 2:19:19.19
449 Brooke Richardson Gulf Breeze FL 1945 26 F 49:F 25-29 1 318 30:11.06 9:44/M 470 1:06:11.19 10:06/M 476 1:43:58.74 10:24/M 2:18:50.20 2:19:15.71
450 Amy Piland Tallahassee FL 2144 32 F 48:F 30-34 1 371 30:53.14 9:58/M 362 1:04:57.31 9:55/M 496 1:43:09.65 10:19/M 2:18:53.14 2:20:09.64
  ------------ 5K Split ------------ ------------ Half Mid ------------ ------------ 10Mi Split ------------ Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
451 Adair Hutchinson Marietta GA 1805 20 F 72:F 20-24 1 480 32:22.75 10:27/M 444 1:07:52.33 10:22/M 430 1:44:15.89 10:26/M 2:19:03.81 2:20:48.05
452 Kelli Melvin Greenville NC 1801 20 F 73:F 20-24 1 482 32:23.58 10:27/M 445 1:07:53.16 10:22/M 431 1:44:16.73 10:26/M 2:19:04.48 2:20:48.21
453 Sharon Holt Gainesville GA 1573 46 F 45:F 45-49 1 535 33:19.87 10:45/M 471 1:09:21.12 10:35/M 444 1:46:09.75 10:37/M 2:19:18.11 2:20:41.24
454 Jessica Pless Guyton GA 2126 42 F 55:F 40-44 1 532 33:18.43 10:45/M 473 1:09:20.69 10:35/M 443 1:46:09.20 10:37/M 2:19:18.25 2:20:42.18
455 Cassandra Parkinson Santa Rosa Beach FL 1977 23 F 74:F 20-24 1 387 31:10.56 10:03/M 371 1:05:23.30 9:59/M 495 1:43:35.10 10:22/M 2:19:19.48 2:20:11.34
456 Lucy Edwards Montgomery AL 1143 20 F 75:F 20-24 1 427 31:48.33 10:16/M 369 1:06:00.32 10:05/M 449 1:42:57.24 10:18/M 2:19:27.80 2:20:28.52
457 Sarah Lindell Santa Rosa Beach FL 1862 42 F 56:F 40-44 1 465 32:07.43 10:22/M 453 1:07:45.01 10:21/M 389 1:43:31.38 10:21/M 2:19:28.06 2:23:45.63
458 Sara Hoffmann Chico TX 2442 24 F 76:F 20-24 1 477 32:17.14 10:25/M 493 1:08:39.38 10:29/M 445 1:45:29.95 10:33/M 2:19:30.00 2:20:34.17
459 Bridget Berry Tuscaloosa AL 2457 20 F 77:F 20-24 1 414 31:40.55 10:13/M 466 1:07:33.81 10:19/M 470 1:45:07.97 10:31/M 2:19:49.71 2:20:22.01
460 Lauren Campbell Tuscaloosa AL 2456 20 F 78:F 20-24 1 415 31:40.55 10:13/M 465 1:07:33.43 10:19/M 469 1:45:07.55 10:31/M 2:19:49.88 2:20:22.23
461 Gracey Massengill Oxford MS 2177 21 F 79:F 20-24 1 440 31:54.38 10:18/M 458 1:07:39.99 10:20/M 474 1:45:19.63 10:32/M 2:19:55.08 2:20:46.35
462 Audrey Moore Niceville FL 1173 17 F 33:F 14-19 1 492 32:34.14 10:30/M 457 1:08:19.45 10:26/M 455 1:45:29.80 10:33/M 2:19:59.58 2:20:44.73
463 Bethany Kellum Murfreesboro TN 2045 40 F 57:F 40-44 1 605 34:37.52 11:10/M 513 1:11:48.24 10:58/M 403 1:47:45.72 10:47/M 2:20:01.97 2:21:43.50
464 Amanda Resha Murfreesboro TN 1551 46 F 46:F 45-49 1 606 34:38.67 11:11/M 511 1:11:49.00 10:58/M 405 1:47:46.76 10:47/M 2:20:03.70 2:21:43.73
465 Christina Brako Sebastian FL 1800 47 F 47:F 45-49 1 472 32:10.06 10:23/M 486 1:08:28.04 10:27/M 465 1:45:54.93 10:35/M 2:20:11.69 2:21:30.24
466 Janel Herrick Santa Rosa Beach FL 1631 46 F 48:F 45-49 1 503 32:50.13 10:36/M 581 1:11:16.33 10:53/M 393 1:47:07.52 10:43/M 2:20:16.11 2:22:16.02
467 Meg Lovett Birmingham AL 2363 37 F 67:F 35-39 1 335 30:27.98 9:50/M 663 1:11:52.03 10:58/M 412 1:47:58.07 10:48/M 2:20:38.25 2:21:43.79
468 Madison Van Tuinen Valparaiso FL 1206 30 F 49:F 30-34 1 475 32:16.78 10:25/M 527 1:09:42.45 10:39/M 432 1:46:09.00 10:37/M 2:20:43.49 2:21:20.09
469 Janice Sutton Madison AL 1016 66 F 6:F 65-69 1 500 32:41.84 10:33/M 482 1:08:55.84 10:31/M 477 1:46:44.15 10:40/M 2:20:43.94 2:21:48.71
470 Brandy Loste-Brown Columbus GA 1013 38 F 68:F 35-39 1 537 33:22.78 10:46/M 515 1:10:35.89 10:47/M 435 1:47:06.39 10:43/M 2:20:44.12 2:22:33.45
471 Shellie Smith Valrico FL 1788 40 F 58:F 40-44 1 407 31:33.12 10:11/M 412 1:06:26.00 10:09/M 489 1:44:28.19 10:27/M 2:20:45.97 2:21:59.02
472 Caroline Dillon Atlanta GA 2494 51 F 36:F 50-54 1 438 31:52.25 10:17/M 448 1:07:27.49 10:18/M 471 1:45:06.91 10:31/M 2:20:50.78 2:21:51.20
473 Jessica Basso Denham Springs LA 1716 32 F 50:F 30-34 1 229 29:02.01 9:22/M 274 1:01:47.15 9:26/M 518 1:40:20.65 10:02/M 2:20:52.56 2:21:01.75
474 Briana Johnson Hurlburt Field FL 2077 31 F 51:F 30-34 1 554 33:49.07 10:55/M 562 1:11:55.97 10:59/M 441 1:48:37.33 10:52/M 2:20:59.92 2:21:28.90
475 Valerie Davis Peachtree City GA 1659 40 F 59:F 40-44 1 528 33:15.77 10:44/M 479 1:09:27.71 10:36/M 478 1:47:17.43 10:44/M 2:21:14.89 2:21:46.50
  ------------ 5K Split ------------ ------------ Half Mid ------------ ------------ 10Mi Split ------------ Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
476 Elizabeth Cipowski Munster IN 1962 49 F 49:F 45-49 1 464 32:07.33 10:22/M 430 1:07:21.31 10:17/M 499 1:45:38.23 10:34/M 2:21:32.04 2:22:43.68
477 Laura Harrison Tupelo MS 1953 38 F 69:F 35-39 1 300 29:59.97 9:41/M 357 1:03:58.39 9:46/M 494 1:42:07.32 10:13/M 2:21:32.70 2:22:05.17
478 Christian Powell Madison MS 2168 29 F 50:F 25-29 1 553 33:48.07 10:54/M 525 1:11:12.32 10:52/M 467 1:48:40.27 10:52/M 2:21:39.25 2:23:26.48
479 Crystal McCann Madison MS 1417 27 F 51:F 25-29 1 557 33:52.55 10:56/M 523 1:11:15.33 10:53/M 468 1:48:44.53 10:52/M 2:21:40.08 2:23:26.49
480 Anna Roberts Nashville TN 1608 28 F 52:F 25-29 1 552 33:47.56 10:54/M 529 1:11:13.88 10:53/M 466 1:48:40.83 10:52/M 2:21:40.33 2:23:27.12
481 Debra Descalzo Rosemary Beach FL 1623 57 F 27:F 55-59 1 439 31:54.15 10:17/M 447 1:07:26.63 10:18/M 479 1:45:19.11 10:32/M 2:21:45.69 2:23:18.69
482 Christie Ledford Kennesaw GA 1663 52 F 37:F 50-54 1 447 31:58.80 10:19/M 476 1:08:07.18 10:24/M 464 1:45:32.87 10:33/M 2:21:47.66 2:22:51.96
483 Madelyn Blue Prospect KY 2275 41 F 60:F 40-44 1 390 31:13.33 10:04/M 438 1:06:37.74 10:10/M 543 1:45:54.21 10:35/M 2:22:09.48 2:22:51.85
484 Patti Furr Freeport FL 1642 59 F 28:F 55-59 1 476 32:17.14 10:25/M 498 1:08:54.48 10:31/M 501 1:47:13.82 10:43/M 2:22:09.78 2:22:35.27
485 Jessica Burdette Chelsea AL 1489 26 F 53:F 25-29 1 312 30:05.74 9:42/M 452 1:05:41.98 10:02/M 585 1:46:14.11 10:37/M 2:22:20.37 2:22:37.45
486 Sanders Hinds Columbus GA 1967 20 F 80:F 20-24 1 433 31:49.82 10:16/M 477 1:07:59.27 10:23/M 533 1:46:58.10 10:42/M 2:22:43.79 2:24:17.75
487 Shannon Hinds Columbus GA 1968 52 F 38:F 50-54 1 431 31:49.44 10:16/M 481 1:08:03.42 10:23/M 532 1:47:01.44 10:42/M 2:22:45.83 2:24:19.57
488 Kristina Gosselin Fort Walton Beach FL 1743 44 F 61:F 40-44 1 524 33:13.16 10:43/M 474 1:09:18.41 10:35/M 417 1:45:29.18 10:33/M 2:22:47.30 2:24:05.64
489 Sara-Grace Myers Birmingham AL 1857 23 F 81:F 20-24 1 369 30:49.96 9:57/M 419 1:05:48.02 10:03/M 531 1:44:43.50 10:28/M 2:22:47.34 2:23:06.37
490 Mary Ann Mandola Winchester KY 2136 54 F 39:F 50-54 1 498 32:37.95 10:32/M 433 1:07:56.94 10:22/M 504 1:46:19.26 10:38/M 2:22:47.34 2:24:47.86
491 Whitney Herrera Saint Cloud FL 1353 46 F 50:F 45-49 1 538 33:27.51 10:48/M 485 1:09:44.89 10:39/M 447 1:46:37.40 10:40/M 2:22:53.08 2:23:49.96
492 Casie Stupp Milton GA 1754 46 F 51:F 45-49 1 454 32:00.67 10:20/M 484 1:08:18.01 10:26/M 520 1:46:56.80 10:42/M 2:22:54.84 2:23:30.90
493 Elizabeth Landry Baton Rouge LA 1592 23 F 82:F 20-24 1 257 29:23.31 9:29/M 426 1:04:31.99 9:51/M 604 1:45:36.96 10:34/M 2:23:06.70 2:23:37.48
494 Kristin Ficery Inlet Beach FL 1675 54 F 40:F 50-54 1 487 32:28.71 10:29/M 504 1:09:12.63 10:34/M 500 1:47:31.69 10:45/M 2:23:07.21 2:23:40.13
495 Danielle Urbik Niceville FL 2252 29 F 54:F 25-29 1 496 32:36.06 10:31/M 449 1:08:11.41 10:25/M 507 1:46:35.46 10:40/M 2:23:08.80 2:23:46.68
496 Dena Cornforth Santa Rosa Beach FL 1532 53 F 41:F 50-54 1 587 34:15.43 11:03/M 505 1:11:03.41 10:51/M 454 1:48:10.98 10:49/M 2:23:10.57 2:23:52.47
497 Kaitlin Withers Vantrease Westmoreland TN 1964 35 F 70:F 35-39 1 420 31:44.64 10:14/M 472 1:07:46.81 10:21/M 497 1:46:00.67 10:36/M 2:23:14.84 2:24:55.37
498 Kimberly Parsons Panama City Beach FL 2090 53 F 42:F 50-54 1 463 32:05.15 10:21/M 467 1:07:59.05 10:23/M 527 1:46:46.75 10:41/M 2:23:17.77 2:24:34.67
499 Tammy Stokes Birmingham AL 1782 49 F 52:F 45-49 1 508 32:56.53 10:38/M 480 1:09:09.64 10:34/M 481 1:47:03.48 10:42/M 2:23:23.73 2:24:11.21
500 Amy Dobbs Villa Rica GA 1799 41 F 62:F 40-44 1 563 33:55.13 10:56/M 542 1:11:34.76 10:56/M 490 1:49:40.22 10:58/M 2:23:26.78 2:25:37.23
  ------------ 5K Split ------------ ------------ Half Mid ------------ ------------ 10Mi Split ------------ Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
501 Summer Gernatt Alpharetta GA 2127 42 F 63:F 40-44 1 562 33:54.97 10:56/M 544 1:11:35.66 10:56/M 491 1:49:41.15 10:58/M 2:23:27.31 2:25:37.42
502 Suzie Kimmel Powder Springs GA 1797 42 F 64:F 40-44 1 561 33:54.91 10:56/M 543 1:11:34.88 10:56/M 492 1:49:40.71 10:58/M 2:23:27.57 2:25:37.61
503 Carolina Shore Brookhaven GA 1825 18 F 34:F 14-19 5 635 35:14.16 11:22/M 506 1:12:02.24 11:00/M 486 1:49:58.24 11:00/M 2:23:33.08 2:24:39.33
504 Megan Swanzy Birmingham AL 1387 21 F 83:F 20-24 1 582 34:09.15 11:01/M 541 1:11:48.46 10:58/M 480 1:49:42.06 10:58/M 2:23:36.17 2:25:00.22
505 Lillie King Newborn GA 2373 22 F 84:F 20-24 1 651 35:34.43 11:29/M 567 1:13:46.35 11:16/M 462 1:51:06.92 11:07/M 2:23:36.39 2:25:08.58
506 Lizzie Keown Atlanta GA 1504 27 F 55:F 25-29 1 656 35:39.00 11:30/M 558 1:13:43.34 11:15/M 456 1:50:54.28 11:05/M 2:23:41.85 2:24:40.24
507 Carolyn Scott Hendersonville TN 2146 58 F 29:F 55-59 1 380 31:03.76 10:01/M 503 1:07:46.54 10:21/M 549 1:47:26.25 10:45/M 2:23:43.05 2:24:11.00
508 Tiffany Horton Hendersonville TN 1440 51 F 43:F 50-54 1 565 33:55.85 10:57/M 524 1:11:19.93 10:53/M 502 1:49:40.98 10:58/M 2:23:43.16 2:24:51.09
509 Sarah Boyd Mableton GA 1503 27 F 56:F 25-29 1 657 35:41.10 11:31/M 559 1:13:45.89 11:16/M 457 1:50:57.03 11:06/M 2:23:43.62 2:24:40.46
510 Amanda Ennis Birmingham AL 1099 40 F 65:F 40-44 1 631 35:09.81 11:21/M     754 1:50:03.11 11:00/M 2:23:45.99 2:25:03.88
511 Lizakate Hamnes Brentwood TN 1477 20 F 85:F 20-24 1 315 30:08.26 9:43/M 496 1:06:43.67 10:11/M 564 1:46:36.94 10:40/M 2:23:50.89 2:25:05.68
512 Katie McKenna Birmingham AL 1861 21 F 86:F 20-24 1 581 34:08.92 11:01/M 539 1:11:47.16 10:58/M 485 1:49:42.07 10:58/M 2:23:54.42 2:25:18.71
513 Jennifer Logan Saint Johns FL 1809 45 F 53:F 45-49 1 589 34:15.90 11:03/M 500 1:10:55.23 10:50/M 487 1:48:51.29 10:53/M 2:23:56.55 2:24:43.54
514 Hadley Holt Santa Rosa Beach FL 2261 20 F 87:F 20-24 1 422 31:45.53 10:15/M 322 1:05:16.30 9:58/M 588 1:45:49.46 10:35/M 2:23:56.61 2:24:51.76
515 Kayla Murrell Gallatin TN 1844 35 F 71:F 35-39 1 566 33:56.06 10:57/M 520 1:11:17.78 10:53/M 506 1:49:41.16 10:58/M 2:23:57.73 2:25:06.98
516 Madison Chatwood Birmingham AL 1860 22 F 88:F 20-24 1 586 34:12.86 11:02/M 540 1:11:51.61 10:58/M 483 1:49:46.33 10:59/M 2:23:59.20 2:25:19.55
517 Miia Pointer Johns Creek GA 1125 15 F 35:F 14-19 5 441 31:54.52 10:18/M 538 1:09:31.80 10:37/M 573 1:49:38.00 10:58/M 2:24:01.81 2:24:53.75
518 Leila Pointer Johns Creek GA 1124 14 F 36:F 14-19 5 444 31:56.81 10:18/M 534 1:09:32.13 10:37/M 572 1:49:38.21 10:58/M 2:24:02.26 2:24:53.63
519 Michelle Fernandez Huntsville AL 2499 49 F 54:F 45-49 1 555 33:50.97 10:55/M 589 1:12:25.90 11:03/M 402 1:48:23.30 10:50/M 2:24:07.87 2:25:17.11
520 Mackenzie King Birmingham AL 1185 22 F 89:F 20-24 1 383 31:04.58 10:01/M 492 1:07:24.67 10:18/M 529 1:46:14.56 10:37/M 2:24:08.61 2:24:45.24
521 Katiya McKinney Madison AL 1505 42 F 66:F 40-44 1 556 33:51.74 10:55/M 592 1:12:27.66 11:04/M 420 1:48:39.25 10:52/M 2:24:09.17 2:25:17.25
522 Emily Royster London KY 2291 22 F 90:F 20-24 1 579 34:05.14 11:00/M 501 1:10:44.89 10:48/M 521 1:49:24.49 10:56/M 2:24:09.34 2:24:57.32
523 Emma Shofner Auburn AL 1186 21 F 91:F 20-24 1 382 31:04.31 10:01/M 490 1:07:24.05 10:17/M 530 1:46:14.79 10:37/M 2:24:09.44 2:24:46.20
524 Melissa Schroeter Saline MI 1769 55 F 30:F 55-59 1 621 35:01.85 11:18/M 456 1:10:46.53 10:48/M 508 1:49:11.89 10:55/M 2:24:10.19 2:25:24.21
525 Angel Stinson Huntsville AL 2199 51 F 44:F 50-54 1 558 33:53.13 10:56/M 594 1:12:29.82 11:04/M 418 1:48:40.85 10:52/M 2:24:10.59 2:25:17.63
  ------------ 5K Split ------------ ------------ Half Mid ------------ ------------ 10Mi Split ------------ Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
526 Carolyn Eskridge Pawleys Island SC 1197 59 F 31:F 55-59 1 485 32:26.18 10:28/M 519 1:09:45.64 10:39/M 528 1:48:33.95 10:51/M 2:24:14.27 2:26:03.34
527 Jessica Dennison Youngstown FL 1401 37 F 72:F 35-39 1 573 34:02.98 10:59/M 548 1:11:56.52 10:59/M 488 1:49:53.15 10:59/M 2:24:16.64 2:25:29.42
528 Angela Hubbs Santa Rosa Beach FL 1913 39 F 73:F 35-39 1 577 34:04.25 10:59/M 549 1:11:58.64 10:59/M 484 1:49:53.39 10:59/M 2:24:17.11 2:25:30.09
529 Katie Gwin Niceville FL 2339 33 F 52:F 30-34 1 516 33:07.87 10:41/M 579 1:11:30.71 10:55/M 463 1:48:54.12 10:53/M 2:24:21.79 2:25:43.58
530 Erica McCaslin Shalimar FL 1360 38 F 74:F 35-39 1 416 31:41.77 10:13/M 442 1:07:10.32 10:15/M 493 1:45:18.31 10:32/M 2:24:25.11 2:26:23.89
531 Grace Carr Birmingham AL 1491 21 F 92:F 20-24 1 308 30:04.81 9:42/M 674 1:11:58.69 10:59/M 227 1:44:40.72 10:28/M 2:24:31.36 2:25:45.70
532 Sarah Catherine Cooper Birmingham AL 1490 20 F 93:F 20-24 1 313 30:05.88 9:43/M 673 1:11:59.39 10:59/M 228 1:44:41.70 10:28/M 2:24:32.12 2:25:45.89
533 Margaret Abate Athens GA 1230 44 F 67:F 40-44 1 436 31:50.96 10:16/M 440 1:07:19.34 10:17/M 540 1:46:26.05 10:39/M 2:24:49.89 2:26:33.32
534 Alex Alley Newnan GA 2103 30 F 53:F 30-34 1 466 32:08.70 10:22/M 461 1:07:57.69 10:23/M 537 1:46:59.34 10:42/M 2:25:03.62 2:26:26.28
535 Kristan Sweet Newnan GA 2104 56 F 32:F 55-59 1 469 32:09.22 10:22/M 462 1:07:58.96 10:23/M 538 1:47:00.80 10:42/M 2:25:03.94 2:26:25.85
536 Catherine MacDonald Lilburn GA 1006 36 F 75:F 35-39 1 458 32:01.45 10:20/M 508 1:09:02.53 10:32/M 544 1:48:24.80 10:50/M 2:25:16.96 2:25:47.37
537 Nicole Leppert Ashburn VA 2108 52 F 45:F 50-54 1 603 34:35.28 11:09/M 497 1:11:11.11 10:52/M 473 1:48:50.73 10:53/M 2:25:22.61 2:27:26.89
538 Becky Clark Mcminnville TN 2161 39 F 76:F 35-39 1 596 34:23.34 11:06/M 571 1:12:40.15 11:06/M 515 1:51:10.47 11:07/M 2:25:36.92 2:26:02.83
539 Leslie Hayes Mcminnville TN 2076 56 F 33:F 55-59 1 595 34:22.86 11:05/M 570 1:12:39.07 11:06/M 517 1:51:09.82 11:07/M 2:25:37.03 2:26:03.30
540 Rachael McMahon Santa Rosa Beach FL 1210 29 F 57:F 25-29 1 634 35:13.80 11:22/M 610 1:14:21.46 11:21/M 482 1:52:15.82 11:14/M 2:25:42.47 2:27:14.94
541 Caylan Kenney-Nolan Lynn MA 2366 37 F 77:F 35-39 1 622 35:03.74 11:19/M 587 1:13:34.99 11:14/M 512 1:52:02.68 11:12/M 2:25:46.31 2:27:53.85
542 Misty Watkins Valdosta GA 2155 40 F 68:F 40-44 1 486 32:28.05 10:28/M 443 1:07:56.73 10:22/M 587 1:48:29.20 10:51/M 2:25:47.02 2:30:21.01
543 Cara Lacerenza Hoover AL 2175 39 F 78:F 35-39 1 541 33:32.84 10:49/M 528 1:10:58.73 10:50/M 526 1:49:44.63 10:58/M 2:25:47.79 2:27:28.73
544 Esther Tan Tallahassee FL 2293 44 F 69:F 40-44 1 542 33:32.90 10:49/M 565 1:11:42.02 10:57/M 536 1:50:41.93 11:04/M 2:25:50.73 2:27:13.47
545 Kimberly Shepherd Bessemer AL 2009 54 F 46:F 50-54 1 410 31:38.73 10:12/M 494 1:08:04.93 10:24/M 582 1:48:34.89 10:51/M 2:25:55.95 2:26:46.17
546 Cameran Williams Auburn AL 1823 41 F 70:F 40-44 1 443 31:55.78 10:18/M 614 1:11:13.57 10:52/M 513 1:49:41.43 10:58/M 2:25:58.98 2:27:28.69
547 Ashley Fairbanks Fort Rucker AL 1478 28 F 58:F 25-29 1 652 35:36.21 11:29/M 704 1:19:16.89 12:06/M 452 1:56:22.56 11:38/M 2:26:00.52 2:26:41.46
548 Lindsey Morgan Dawson Springs KY 1045 36 F 79:F 35-39 1 601 34:34.76 11:09/M 586 1:13:04.62 11:09/M 503 1:51:26.92 11:09/M 2:26:03.85 2:27:40.88
549 Jenn Wharton Daleville AL 2139 52 F 47:F 50-54 1 497 32:37.71 10:32/M 530 1:10:07.75 10:42/M 551 1:49:49.37 10:59/M 2:26:05.01 2:27:07.91
550 Tami Spellman Caseyville IL 1176 52 F 48:F 50-54 1 474 32:14.26 10:24/M 428 1:07:26.33 10:18/M 676 1:51:35.66 11:10/M 2:26:59.12 2:28:07.29
  ------------ 5K Split ------------ ------------ Half Mid ------------ ------------ 10Mi Split ------------ Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
551 Lauren Davis Birmingham AL 2234 23 F 94:F 20-24 1 377 31:00.70 10:00/M 555 1:09:02.34 10:32/M 579 1:49:23.50 10:56/M 2:27:10.19 2:28:20.19
552 Rebekah McMullan Niceville FL 1162 49 F 55:F 45-49 1 521 33:10.37 10:42/M 545 1:11:00.59 10:50/M 568 1:51:01.36 11:06/M 2:27:18.52 2:29:28.52
553 Kathryn Pennington Tallahassee FL 1113 41 F 71:F 40-44 1 446 31:58.03 10:19/M 613 1:11:10.03 10:52/M 560 1:50:58.29 11:06/M 2:27:23.31 2:28:59.14
554 Tiffany Walden Milton FL 2490 47 F 56:F 45-49 1 450 31:59.12 10:19/M 483 1:08:14.18 10:25/M 541 1:47:22.06 10:44/M 2:27:26.65 2:28:50.72
555 Haley Casola Atlanta GA 1451 26 F 59:F 25-29 1 359 30:40.87 9:54/M 451 1:06:17.09 10:07/M 616 1:47:50.43 10:47/M 2:27:29.74 2:28:09.46
556 Bricken Allen Birmingham AL 1787 23 F 95:F 20-24 1 591 34:16.75 11:03/M 514 1:11:27.66 10:55/M 522 1:50:07.64 11:01/M 2:27:32.02 2:29:22.58
557 Nancy Harvey Niceville FL 1851 45 F 57:F 45-49 1 479 32:22.47 10:27/M 516 1:09:38.00 10:38/M 542 1:48:51.84 10:53/M 2:27:36.21 2:28:24.01
558 Tiffany Shepherd Crawfordville FL 1771 49 F 58:F 45-49 1 629 35:06.27 11:19/M 557 1:13:10.53 11:10/M 524 1:51:54.55 11:11/M 2:27:37.11 2:28:47.65
559 Karen Jeter Tallahassee FL 1500 55 F 34:F 55-59 1 627 35:06.10 11:19/M 561 1:13:12.00 11:11/M 525 1:51:57.38 11:12/M 2:27:38.22 2:28:49.28
560 Kelly Morgan Mobile AL 1359 45 F 59:F 45-49 1 675 36:01.25 11:37/M 583 1:14:27.88 11:22/M 509 1:52:53.51 11:17/M 2:27:45.83 2:29:18.01
561 Beth Finch Irvington AL 2290 39 F 80:F 35-39 1 673 36:00.96 11:37/M 584 1:14:30.48 11:23/M 510 1:52:57.39 11:18/M 2:27:46.06 2:29:18.48
562 Kristina Miller Mobile AL 2289 37 F 81:F 35-39 1 674 36:01.23 11:37/M 582 1:14:27.64 11:22/M 514 1:52:56.65 11:18/M 2:27:46.89 2:29:18.99
563 Amanda Pharr Nolensville TN 1734 41 F 72:F 40-44 1 653 35:36.88 11:29/M 621 1:15:08.61 11:28/M 534 1:54:07.47 11:25/M 2:27:54.51 2:29:26.93
564 Shannon Lisle Nolensville TN 2481 51 F 49:F 50-54 1 655 35:37.88 11:30/M 622 1:15:09.63 11:28/M 535 1:54:08.78 11:25/M 2:27:55.34 2:29:26.85
565 Megan Sims Birmingham AL 1464 33 F 54:F 30-34 1 683 36:21.44 11:44/M 575 1:14:41.28 11:24/M 539 1:53:47.43 11:23/M 2:27:56.52 2:28:12.97
566 Stefanie McKinney-Holliday Fairhope AL 1814 53 F 50:F 50-54 1 567 33:59.09 10:58/M 526 1:11:24.26 10:54/M 550 1:51:05.22 11:07/M 2:28:06.26 2:28:34.96
567 Megan Sperry Columbus GA 1990 46 F 60:F 45-49 1 615 34:55.39 11:16/M 591 1:13:31.10 11:13/M 555 1:53:15.19 11:20/M 2:28:08.79 2:29:58.70
568 Grace Langella Atlanta GA 1776 25 F 60:F 25-29 1 578 34:05.02 11:00/M 560 1:12:10.01 11:01/M 569 1:52:10.93 11:13/M 2:28:08.87 2:29:21.08
569 Courtney Forbes Nashville TN 1791 40 F 73:F 40-44 1 539 33:27.73 10:48/M 450 1:09:03.22 10:33/M 570 1:49:05.06 10:55/M 2:28:09.24 2:29:25.18
570 Lisa Danner Phenix City AL 2117 47 F 61:F 45-49 1 616 34:56.97 11:16/M 590 1:13:31.99 11:14/M 554 1:53:15.71 11:20/M 2:28:10.14 2:29:59.11
571 Amy Likins Fort Walton Beach FL 1095 48 F 62:F 45-49 1 501 32:43.10 10:33/M 535 1:10:19.45 10:44/M 581 1:50:46.66 11:05/M 2:28:19.08 2:28:30.70
572 Brooke Conklin Hamilton GA 1981 44 F 74:F 40-44 1 617 34:58.06 11:17/M 593 1:13:34.19 11:14/M 552 1:53:16.99 11:20/M 2:28:24.06 2:30:12.48
573 Rebecca McLeod Boston MA 1758 47 F 63:F 45-49 1 643 35:20.27 11:24/M 495 1:11:48.66 10:58/M 553 1:51:32.02 11:09/M 2:28:24.99 2:28:42.50
574 Betsy Williams Santa Rosa Beach FL 1483 22 F 96:F 20-24 1 612 34:47.34 11:13/M 580 1:13:11.85 11:11/M 565 1:53:09.27 11:19/M 2:28:26.27 2:29:50.56
575 Jessica Blum Miramar Beach FL 2357 31 F 55:F 30-34 1 518 33:09.13 10:42/M 609 1:12:13.22 11:02/M 563 1:52:05.76 11:13/M 2:28:30.72 2:29:26.08
  ------------ 5K Split ------------ ------------ Half Mid ------------ ------------ 10Mi Split ------------ Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
576 Molly Peterson Fairhope AL 2059 56 F 35:F 55-59 1 600 34:30.53 11:08/M 536 1:12:07.04 11:01/M 546 1:51:38.52 11:10/M 2:28:31.60 2:29:51.45
577 Elizabeth McGriff Fairhope AL 1184 52 F 51:F 50-54 1 665 35:45.69 11:32/M 598 1:14:29.94 11:22/M 545 1:53:55.94 11:24/M 2:28:34.42 2:29:54.00
578 Catherine Brankin Pensacolasacola FL 1699 41 F 75:F 40-44 1 459 32:01.88 10:20/M 489 1:08:20.92 10:26/M 673 1:52:18.87 11:14/M 2:28:47.58 2:30:06.02
579 Rosalie Bensen Delavan WI 1894 60 F 16:F 60-64 1 614 34:55.05 11:16/M 537 1:12:31.83 11:04/M 548 1:52:06.74 11:13/M 2:28:55.60 2:30:58.43
580 Kara Davis Panama City FL 1370 50 F 52:F 50-54 1 594 34:20.69 11:05/M 597 1:13:04.69 11:09/M 593 1:53:51.18 11:23/M 2:29:18.64 2:31:01.40
581 Cindy Smith Bowling Green KY 1422 60 F 17:F 60-64 1 619 35:00.91 11:18/M 606 1:13:58.69 11:18/M 547 1:53:31.45 11:21/M 2:29:27.32 2:31:26.36
582 Anne Houston Rutledge Florence AL 1213 20 F 97:F 20-24 1 412 31:40.20 10:13/M 502 1:08:20.16 10:26/M 598 1:49:12.47 10:55/M 2:29:38.83 2:31:27.60
583 Cindy Holland Inlet Beach FL 1516 58 F 36:F 55-59 1 602 34:34.77 11:09/M 585 1:13:04.31 11:09/M 558 1:52:50.19 11:17/M 2:29:42.46 2:30:20.61
584 Christopher Stammer Inlet Beach FL 2217 55 F 37:F 55-59 1 593 34:20.62 11:05/M 600 1:13:06.31 11:10/M 592 1:53:51.61 11:23/M 2:29:52.82 2:31:11.29
585 Margaret Turner Vestavia Hills AL 2416 54 F 53:F 50-54 1 551 33:46.73 10:54/M 572 1:12:03.69 11:00/M 613 1:53:25.11 11:21/M 2:30:03.23 2:32:12.32
586 Rebekah Wieczorek Atlanta GA 2446 24 F 98:F 20-24 1 511 33:01.39 10:39/M 619 1:12:26.18 11:04/M 623 1:54:07.13 11:25/M 2:30:19.49 2:30:54.24
587 Holly Lisco Destin FL 1233 27 F 61:F 25-29 1 584 34:11.50 11:02/M 552 1:12:11.18 11:01/M 523 1:50:54.71 11:05/M 2:30:34.46 2:31:30.58
588 Kimberly English Bell Buckle TN 1780 47 F 64:F 45-49 1 639 35:16.71 11:23/M 599 1:14:01.11 11:18/M 575 1:54:10.64 11:25/M 2:30:57.20 2:32:30.90
589 Karla MacGregor Memphis TN 1112 45 F 65:F 45-49 1 609 34:45.41 11:13/M 626 1:14:27.11 11:22/M 583 1:54:57.56 11:30/M 2:30:59.32 2:31:47.12
590 Amy Ramsey Flowood MS 2005 49 F 66:F 45-49 1 530 33:16.80 10:44/M     755 1:53:08.42 11:19/M 2:31:04.53 2:31:49.99
591 Karoline Horton Roswell GA 2259 35 F 82:F 35-39 1 672 35:56.83 11:36/M 595 1:14:36.27 11:23/M 557 1:54:22.11 11:26/M 2:31:09.61 2:32:26.13
592 Emily Malone Lexington KY 1688 42 F 76:F 40-44 1 580 34:07.68 11:01/M 546 1:11:59.60 10:59/M 595 1:52:48.14 11:17/M 2:31:21.86 2:32:31.97
593 Catherine Calvano Birmingham AL 1442 22 F 99:F 20-24 1 709 37:19.56 12:02/M 512 1:14:30.24 11:22/M 561 1:54:22.06 11:26/M 2:31:22.58 2:32:49.24
594 Karen Clement Atlanta GA 2188 48 F 67:F 45-49 1 668 35:48.47 11:33/M 618 1:15:11.62 11:29/M 580 1:55:34.21 11:33/M 2:31:23.34 2:31:49.21
595 Ginny Starr Canton GA 1388 40 F 77:F 40-44 1 408 31:33.36 10:11/M 533 1:09:07.18 10:33/M 671 1:52:50.36 11:17/M 2:31:23.99 2:32:31.81
596 Allie Kassem Mechanicsville MD 1836 25 F 62:F 25-29 1 640 35:16.74 11:23/M 607 1:14:15.37 11:20/M 571 1:54:18.25 11:26/M 2:31:33.68 2:33:14.66
597 Nicole Eisenbrown Panama City FL 2166 59 F 38:F 55-59 1 494 32:35.16 10:31/M 662 1:13:58.19 11:18/M 578 1:54:16.63 11:26/M 2:31:38.02 2:32:30.58
598 Heather Walters Roswell GA 1658 35 F 83:F 35-39 1 546 33:38.33 10:51/M 569 1:11:52.83 10:58/M 584 1:52:23.34 11:14/M 2:31:40.13 2:32:55.46
599 Mindy Duncan Niceville FL 2116 49 F 68:F 45-49 1 644 35:21.12 11:24/M 611 1:14:28.95 11:22/M 567 1:54:29.19 11:27/M 2:31:47.78 2:33:13.76
600 Lisa Chrastina Panama City Beach FL 1208 50 F 54:F 50-54 1 633 35:12.31 11:21/M 605 1:14:07.26 11:19/M 574 1:54:13.88 11:25/M 2:31:48.83 2:33:20.16
  ------------ 5K Split ------------ ------------ Half Mid ------------ ------------ 10Mi Split ------------ Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
601 Kim Ratliff Saint Peters MO 1714 57 F 39:F 55-59 1 607 34:39.37 11:11/M 551 1:12:38.84 11:05/M 591 1:53:19.04 11:20/M 2:32:03.32 2:34:03.11
602 Brittney Bottoms Marietta GA 1837 42 F 78:F 40-44 1 659 35:43.20 11:31/M 616 1:15:04.15 11:28/M 586 1:55:36.35 11:34/M 2:32:03.54 2:32:42.48
603 Kade Fitzhenry Peachtree City GA 1101 20 F 100:F 20-24 1 574 34:03.62 10:59/M 554 1:12:04.71 11:00/M 618 1:53:40.19 11:22/M 2:32:08.13 2:35:00.09
604 Hanna Munck Montgomery AL 1700 20 F 101:F 20-24 1 460 32:02.62 10:20/M 487 1:08:20.85 10:26/M 674 1:52:19.32 11:14/M 2:32:10.34 2:33:28.92
605 Angela Thomas Brandon MS 1447 53 F 55:F 50-54 1 513 33:03.93 10:40/M 499 1:09:41.35 10:38/M 607 1:50:48.80 11:05/M 2:32:13.41 2:33:30.53
606 Amanda Crew Birmingham AL 1667 22 F 102:F 20-24 1 364 30:44.11 9:55/M 517 1:07:59.93 10:23/M 670 1:51:41.66 11:10/M 2:32:22.85 2:33:44.18
607 Mikaela Pierce Santa Rosa Beach FL 2073 17 F 37:F 14-19 5 426 31:48.31 10:16/M 566 1:09:57.54 10:41/M 624 1:51:39.51 11:10/M 2:32:23.82 2:33:42.97
608 Georgia Branch Saint Simons Island GA 1830 18 F 38:F 14-19 5 611 34:47.15 11:13/M 518 1:12:04.11 11:00/M 576 1:52:19.56 11:14/M 2:32:38.11 2:33:43.77
609 Kaitlyn Scalfani Atlanta GA 1664 22 F 103:F 20-24 1 287 29:48.71 9:37/M 475 1:05:54.93 10:04/M 677 1:50:05.79 11:01/M 2:32:53.07 2:33:12.05
610 Kathryn Newton Freeport FL 1622 38 F 84:F 35-39 1 560 33:54.74 10:56/M 650 1:14:40.01 11:24/M 600 1:55:33.00 11:33/M 2:32:54.92 2:34:54.73
611 Rachael Herrick Santa Rosa Beach FL 1639 38 F 85:F 35-39 1 564 33:55.70 10:57/M 651 1:14:41.19 11:24/M 599 1:55:33.88 11:33/M 2:32:55.12 2:34:54.35
612 Mary Feagans Santa Rosa Beach FL 1525 45 F 69:F 45-49 1 678 36:03.53 11:38/M 643 1:16:21.29 11:39/M 594 1:57:09.54 11:43/M 2:32:55.43 2:34:45.13
613 Diem Presley Lynn Haven FL 1377 48 F 70:F 45-49 1 576 34:03.86 10:59/M 644 1:14:26.60 11:22/M 605 1:55:32.02 11:33/M 2:33:01.50 2:50:49.47
614 Katelyn Pope Birmingham AL 1077 19 F 39:F 14-19 1 620 35:01.81 11:18/M 629 1:14:53.58 11:26/M 736 2:04:04.45 12:24/M 2:33:04.17 2:35:11.93
615 Susie Belisle Camden TN 1065 56 F 40:F 55-59 1 548 33:40.99 10:52/M 602 1:12:27.79 11:04/M 620 1:54:04.04 11:24/M 2:33:06.59 2:33:37.87
616 Sheri Osment Camden TN 1874 60 F 18:F 60-64 1 549 33:41.34 10:52/M 603 1:12:28.36 11:04/M 619 1:54:04.18 11:24/M 2:33:06.87 2:33:38.27
617 Brigid Reichle Cape May NJ 2026 37 F 86:F 35-39 1 590 34:16.54 11:03/M 604 1:13:10.82 11:10/M 606 1:54:16.27 11:26/M 2:33:08.22 2:35:16.45
618 Kristy Cox Dothan AL 1971 54 F 56:F 50-54 1 515 33:05.94 10:41/M 631 1:12:58.92 11:09/M 612 1:54:19.93 11:26/M 2:33:13.12 2:38:54.80
619 Julie Sparrow Nolensville TN 1458 47 F 71:F 45-49 1 654 35:37.63 11:30/M 638 1:15:45.03 11:34/M 611 1:56:58.34 11:42/M 2:33:13.16 2:34:44.92
620 Layne Bonanno Destin FL 1046 45 F 72:F 45-49 1 693 36:47.67 11:52/M 612 1:15:57.16 11:36/M 566 1:55:55.76 11:36/M 2:33:19.35 2:33:19.35
621 Laura Bishop Niceville FL 1812 22 F 104:F 20-24 1 506 32:54.58 10:37/M 491 1:09:14.56 10:34/M 663 1:52:31.87 11:15/M 2:33:37.81 2:35:09.65
622 Marissa M Bonham Freeport FL 1376 51 F 57:F 50-54 1 544 33:34.21 10:50/M 675 1:15:38.74 11:33/M 562 1:55:31.13 11:33/M 2:33:46.95 2:33:58.70
623 Caroline Hollingsworth Auburn AL 1056 21 F 105:F 20-24 1 527 33:15.46 10:44/M 573 1:11:33.11 10:55/M 556 1:51:17.65 11:08/M 2:34:09.55 2:36:04.07
624 Megan Harris Alexander City AL 1870 21 F 106:F 20-24 1 529 33:16.77 10:44/M 568 1:11:30.94 10:55/M 559 1:51:18.33 11:08/M 2:34:10.62 2:36:04.04
625 Nicole Clever Marietta GA 2274 21 F 107:F 20-24 1 531 33:17.09 10:44/M 623 1:12:50.08 11:07/M 621 1:54:28.28 11:27/M 2:34:11.38 2:36:04.80
  ------------ 5K Split ------------ ------------ Half Mid ------------ ------------ 10Mi Split ------------ Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
626 Stephanie Dickerson Destin FL 2142 61 F 19:F 60-64 1 473 32:11.97 10:23/M 468 1:08:07.87 10:24/M 610 1:49:20.52 10:56/M 2:34:51.90 2:35:20.43
627 Lora Tomlinson Spanish Fort AL 1008 54 F 58:F 50-54 1 534 33:18.78 10:45/M 553 1:11:19.50 10:53/M 630 1:53:25.30 11:21/M 2:34:53.49 2:36:11.10
628 Cheryl Fairfield Freeport FL 1627 55 F 41:F 55-59 1 632 35:10.66 11:21/M 625 1:14:50.97 11:26/M 609 1:56:01.00 11:36/M 2:35:00.32 2:35:21.43
629 Rachel Brannon Franklin TN 1848 34 F 56:F 30-34 1 520 33:09.86 10:42/M 617 1:12:31.14 11:04/M 653 1:55:23.91 11:32/M 2:35:10.23 2:35:15.38
630 Nancy Lamoree Atlanta GA 1057 27 F 63:F 25-29 1 571 34:01.53 10:59/M 507 1:10:51.74 10:49/M 656 1:53:50.67 11:23/M 2:35:40.26 2:36:54.01
631 Kim Ward Andalusia AL 1159 55 F 42:F 55-59 1 522 33:12.29 10:43/M 665 1:14:44.54 11:25/M 679 1:58:59.36 11:54/M 2:35:48.99 2:37:12.36
632 Ashley Dozier Atlanta GA 2265 31 F 57:F 30-34 1 424 31:47.41 10:15/M 601 1:10:33.86 10:46/M 632 1:52:44.66 11:16/M 2:36:05.52 2:36:29.12
633 Claire Suddarth Birmingham AL 1218 24 F 108:F 20-24 1 676 36:01.63 11:37/M 550 1:14:00.19 11:18/M 625 1:55:42.22 11:34/M 2:36:10.25 2:38:14.00
634 Jackie Hoffman Mount Juliet TN 2063 37 F 87:F 35-39 1 543 33:33.37 10:49/M 653 1:14:26.60 11:22/M 665 1:57:59.49 11:48/M 2:36:12.15 2:36:44.74
635 Lisa Free Montgomery AL 1587 57 F 43:F 55-59 1 646 35:29.70 11:27/M 637 1:15:36.15 11:33/M 617 1:57:10.98 11:43/M 2:36:12.21 2:37:56.23
636 Michelle Miller Cape Coral FL 1075 50 F 59:F 50-54 1 805 48:38.26 15:41/M     749 1:44:36.70 10:28/M 2:36:23.45 2:38:14.38
637 Cassie Meyer Tampa FL 1080 51 F 60:F 50-54 1 804 48:37.12 15:41/M     750 1:44:36.66 10:28/M 2:36:24.11 2:38:15.13
638 Ashley Haslauer Freeport FL 1438 35 F 88:F 35-39 1 702 37:03.02 11:57/M 642 1:17:20.71 11:49/M 596 1:58:09.44 11:49/M 2:36:31.24 2:37:21.21
639 Dana Childs Madisonville KY 2492 50 F 61:F 50-54 1 636 35:14.22 11:22/M 627 1:14:56.38 11:26/M 631 1:57:02.27 11:42/M 2:36:32.81 2:38:12.15
640 Peggie Kinder Round Rock TX 2195 57 F 44:F 55-59 1 692 36:45.73 11:52/M 588 1:15:19.22 11:30/M 602 1:56:14.39 11:37/M 2:36:34.85 2:37:49.10
641 Allie Buchanan Atlanta GA 1214 24 F 109:F 20-24 1 471 32:10.00 10:23/M 431 1:07:23.98 10:17/M 667 1:51:01.18 11:06/M 2:36:38.25 2:37:43.60
642 Kimberly Cooper Whigham GA 1954 49 F 73:F 45-49 1 687 36:38.07 11:49/M 695 1:19:53.97 12:12/M 608 2:01:02.63 12:06/M 2:36:46.99 2:38:41.59
643 Taylor Anthony Alexandria VA 1696 26 F 64:F 25-29 1 519 33:09.27 10:42/M 701 1:16:35.98 11:42/M 603 1:57:38.94 11:46/M 2:37:03.56 2:38:51.01
644 Tina Van Dorn O Fallon IL 1893 50 F 62:F 50-54 1 658 35:42.77 11:31/M 620 1:15:11.36 11:29/M 615 1:56:38.45 11:40/M 2:37:05.89 2:37:46.28
645 Stefanie Johnson Graceville FL 1169 56 F 45:F 55-59 1 707 37:14.58 12:01/M 659 1:18:26.82 11:59/M 614 1:59:50.20 11:59/M 2:37:07.49 2:38:29.45
646 Gabriella Farnham Bartlesville OK 1433 40 F 79:F 40-44 1 598 34:27.31 11:07/M 646 1:15:05.81 11:28/M 644 1:57:41.26 11:46/M 2:37:22.65 2:38:33.63
647 Madhu Anand Katy TX 1226 44 F 80:F 40-44 1 599 34:28.12 11:07/M 647 1:15:06.97 11:28/M 640 1:57:34.49 11:45/M 2:37:23.49 2:38:33.18
648 Theresa Felton Santa Rosa Beach FL 2109 47 F 74:F 45-49 1 685 36:26.94 11:45/M 652 1:17:18.00 11:48/M 626 1:59:11.82 11:55/M 2:37:26.25 2:38:58.93
649 Katie Wiens Kennesaw GA 1429 45 F 75:F 45-49 1 667 35:46.00 11:32/M 615 1:15:04.09 11:28/M 589 1:55:41.14 11:34/M 2:37:28.51 2:38:06.64
650 Gladys Hindson Crown Point IN 2133 72 F 2:F 70-74 1 695 36:49.75 11:53/M 635 1:16:54.15 11:44/M 597 1:57:44.38 11:46/M 2:37:34.47 2:39:21.81
  ------------ 5K Split ------------ ------------ Half Mid ------------ ------------ 10Mi Split ------------ Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
651 Morgan Robison Birmingham AL 1355 18 F 40:F 14-19 1 745 39:17.82 12:41/M 624 1:18:56.95 12:03/M 601 1:59:50.29 11:59/M 2:37:52.54 2:39:20.82
652 Genevieve Metzger Destin FL 1588 44 F 81:F 40-44 1 686 36:27.32 11:46/M 661 1:17:46.41 11:52/M 590 1:58:23.73 11:50/M 2:38:01.03 2:38:30.99
653 Elly Evans Lake Wales FL 2461 20 F 110:F 20-24 1 597 34:25.50 11:06/M 654 1:15:27.27 11:31/M 628 1:57:27.96 11:45/M 2:38:03.09 2:39:06.33
654 Emily Ernest Montgomery AL 2020 23 F 111:F 20-24 1 650 35:32.29 11:28/M 648 1:16:12.72 11:38/M 648 1:58:57.59 11:54/M 2:38:20.63 2:39:59.26
655 Meredith Edwards Birmingham AL 2466 25 F 65:F 25-29 1 510 32:58.68 10:38/M 488 1:09:17.26 10:35/M 633 1:51:28.91 11:09/M 2:38:41.65 2:40:09.92
656 Katie Leslie Fort Walton Beach FL 1026 34 F 58:F 30-34 1 559 33:53.46 10:56/M 556 1:11:55.44 10:59/M 659 1:55:02.99 11:30/M 2:38:53.53 2:39:29.94
657 Addison Tedford Birmingham AL 1009 23 F 112:F 20-24 1 547 33:38.78 10:51/M 578 1:12:01.36 11:00/M 694 1:57:23.10 11:44/M 2:39:05.28 2:40:31.89
658 Cindy Newton Birmingham AL 2236 62 F 20:F 60-64 1 680 36:06.44 11:39/M 660 1:17:19.32 11:48/M 635 1:59:32.60 11:57/M 2:39:19.69 2:39:50.46
659 Mallory Edwards Birmingham AL 2178 22 F 113:F 20-24 1 505 32:51.90 10:36/M 596 1:11:33.47 10:55/M 697 1:57:00.17 11:42/M 2:39:26.00 2:40:49.84
660 Lori Furr Douglasville GA 2010 59 F 46:F 55-59 1 730 38:23.34 12:23/M 683 1:20:51.90 12:21/M 627 2:02:50.39 12:17/M 2:39:35.80 2:41:21.54
661 April Moss Monroe LA 1030 48 F 76:F 45-49 1 710 37:24.46 12:04/M 574 1:15:42.40 11:33/M 577 1:56:00.76 11:36/M 2:39:36.92 2:41:43.51
662 Melissa Deaton Pike Road AL 2082 51 F 63:F 50-54 1 649 35:32.21 11:28/M 639 1:15:40.11 11:33/M 638 1:58:05.25 11:49/M 2:39:48.91 2:41:26.49
663 Anne Scarborough Columbus GA 1082 48 F 77:F 45-49 1 670 35:54.88 11:35/M 633 1:15:56.47 11:36/M 639 1:58:21.66 11:50/M 2:40:07.33 2:41:53.36
664 Joanie Winborne Clinton MS 1501 64 F 21:F 60-64 1 682 36:11.24 11:40/M 640 1:16:19.98 11:39/M 641 1:58:53.63 11:53/M 2:40:11.92 2:42:13.05
665 Patty Ryan Tallahassee FL 1866 58 F 47:F 55-59 1 728 38:17.05 12:21/M 680 1:20:33.79 12:18/M 646 2:03:11.99 12:19/M 2:41:01.83 2:42:38.06
666 Hannah Harvey Niceville FL 1853 18 F 41:F 14-19 5 491 32:32.48 10:30/M     757 1:59:36.08 11:58/M 2:41:03.61 2:41:50.98
667 Ashley Owen-Cunningham Prattville AL 1419 38 F 89:F 35-39 1 661 35:44.05 11:32/M 608 1:14:46.70 11:25/M 634 1:56:58.44 11:42/M 2:41:05.15 2:42:30.99
668 Angie Maxwell Fort Payne AL 2102 52 F 64:F 50-54 1 671 35:56.45 11:36/M 634 1:15:59.86 11:36/M 654 1:58:56.40 11:54/M 2:41:13.25 2:41:59.12
669 Eva Begin Covington LA 1816 16 F 42:F 14-19 5 638 35:14.89 11:22/M 721 1:19:53.72 12:12/M 636 2:02:13.66 12:13/M 2:41:23.30 2:42:37.84
670 Melissa Mequet Mandeville LA 1418 42 F 82:F 40-44 1 637 35:14.82 11:22/M 722 1:19:54.86 12:12/M 637 2:02:15.80 12:14/M 2:41:27.51 2:42:41.86
671 Jennifer Fleming Columbia TN 1740 48 F 78:F 45-49 1 545 33:34.63 10:50/M 670 1:15:19.89 11:30/M 675 1:59:21.95 11:56/M 2:41:32.17 2:42:54.35
672 Ansley Payne Knoxville TN 1959 21 F 114:F 20-24 1 630 35:08.75 11:20/M 531 1:12:38.92 11:05/M 642 1:55:13.54 11:31/M 2:41:43.57 2:43:15.93
673 Shawna Lunsford Tallahassee FL 2128 54 F 65:F 50-54 1 623 35:04.50 11:19/M 532 1:12:36.70 11:05/M 652 1:55:26.49 11:33/M 2:42:09.49 2:43:44.84
674 Jennifer Horne Newnan GA 2477 50 F 66:F 50-54 1 660 35:44.04 11:32/M 754 1:22:59.51 12:40/M 622 2:04:39.42 12:28/M 2:42:10.90 2:42:41.58
675 Karin Carter Holt FL 1886 60 F 22:F 60-64 1 700 36:55.39 11:55/M 655 1:17:59.40 11:54/M 672 2:01:53.45 12:11/M 2:42:19.91 2:43:51.07
  ------------ 5K Split ------------ ------------ Half Mid ------------ ------------ 10Mi Split ------------ Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
676 Wilma Wilson Panama City FL 2201 38 F 90:F 35-39 1 666 35:45.98 11:32/M 666 1:17:21.37 11:49/M 668 2:00:58.62 12:06/M 2:42:35.05 2:42:46.18
677 Mary Holley Wewahitchka FL 1235 63 F 23:F 60-64 1 679 36:05.71 11:39/M 750 1:22:50.17 12:39/M 649 2:05:35.56 12:34/M 2:42:42.92 2:43:08.25
678 Melissa Andrews Panama City FL 2306 47 F 79:F 45-49 1 681 36:06.75 11:39/M 748 1:22:50.15 12:39/M 650 2:05:35.95 12:34/M 2:42:43.74 2:43:08.39
679 Jennifer Ware Gardendale AL 2288 44 F 83:F 40-44 1 706 37:12.59 12:00/M 698 1:20:30.76 12:18/M 664 2:03:55.35 12:24/M 2:42:53.50 2:44:43.14
680 Mary Kahrs Benton KS 1420 56 F 48:F 55-59 1 608 34:40.37 11:11/M 664 1:16:08.66 11:38/M 680 2:00:26.62 12:03/M 2:43:00.54 2:43:15.32
681 Daisy Walters Wetumpka AL 2422 51 F 67:F 50-54 1 648 35:30.72 11:27/M 636 1:15:36.85 11:33/M 666 1:59:12.04 11:55/M 2:43:11.19 2:44:50.80
682 Kaylee Pinkerton Dallas TX 1806 29 F 66:F 25-29 1 664 35:45.48 11:32/M 713 1:20:02.73 12:13/M 696 2:05:28.61 12:33/M 2:43:11.43 2:44:27.00
683 Samantha Green Thomasville GA 1798 50 F 68:F 50-54 1 689 36:39.05 11:49/M 694 1:19:54.73 12:12/M 705 2:05:49.60 12:35/M 2:44:12.24 2:46:06.63
684 Chloe Smith Birmingham AL 2354 24 F 115:F 20-24 1 737 38:45.38 12:30/M 725 1:23:30.69 12:45/M 629 2:05:32.09 12:33/M 2:45:06.91 2:48:00.24
685 Virginia Howell Dothan AL 2084 14 F 43:F 14-19 5 533 33:18.77 10:45/M 678 1:15:32.62 11:32/M 702 2:01:20.91 12:08/M 2:45:07.51 2:46:06.53
686 Lindsey Thompson Suwanee GA 1443 21 F 116:F 20-24 1 721 38:00.11 12:16/M 677 1:20:08.93 12:14/M 685 2:04:59.08 12:30/M 2:45:07.56 2:46:35.06
687 Jennifer McLeod Valparaiso FL 2402 35 F 91:F 35-39 1 624 35:04.55 11:19/M 641 1:15:21.39 11:30/M 698 2:00:53.50 12:05/M 2:45:11.01 2:47:08.36
688 Hope Hartley Peachtree City GA 2081 20 F 117:F 20-24 1 751 40:16.80 13:00/M 707 1:24:19.59 12:52/M 643 2:06:54.47 12:41/M 2:45:12.70 2:47:21.36
689 Hannah Zary Boston GA 2154 30 F 59:F 30-34 1 688 36:38.75 11:49/M 696 1:19:54.80 12:12/M 647 2:02:33.34 12:15/M 2:45:24.41 2:47:17.70
690 Kimberly Hand Thomasville GA 1779 41 F 84:F 40-44 1 691 36:40.53 11:50/M 697 1:19:56.85 12:12/M 645 2:02:34.73 12:15/M 2:45:24.47 2:47:17.85
691 Rita Boothe Elba AL 1762 49 F 80:F 45-49 1 610 34:46.55 11:13/M 689 1:17:38.30 11:51/M 704 2:03:27.36 12:21/M 2:45:45.74 2:46:52.96
692 Melissa Chatham Fulton MS 1733 50 F 69:F 50-54 1 696 36:49.79 11:53/M 672 1:18:38.66 12:00/M 692 2:03:58.74 12:24/M 2:45:52.68 2:47:29.14
693 Rene Fields Hendersonville TN 2410 48 F 81:F 45-49 1 711 37:32.85 12:07/M 757 1:24:53.27 12:58/M 651 2:07:40.69 12:46/M 2:45:58.81 2:47:10.74
694 Ashley Bozeman Freeport FL 1519 33 F 60:F 30-34 1 647 35:30.10 11:27/M 656 1:16:38.13 11:42/M 699 2:02:15.10 12:14/M 2:46:01.10 2:48:06.69
695 Caroline Kropf Columbia TN 1462 41 F 85:F 40-44 1 662 35:44.17 11:32/M 688 1:18:35.13 12:00/M 690 2:03:52.23 12:23/M 2:46:13.30 2:47:38.34
696 Lisa Dick Panama City Beach FL 2439 53 F 70:F 50-54 1 585 34:11.98 11:02/M 630 1:14:04.91 11:19/M 718 2:01:05.09 12:07/M 2:46:25.43 2:47:31.58
697 Sherri Rodden Niceville FL 1578 48 F 82:F 45-49 1 645 35:27.92 11:26/M 547 1:13:20.28 11:12/M 660 1:56:31.77 11:39/M 2:46:25.82 2:47:33.26
698 Hannah Furr Atlanta GA 1579 27 F 67:F 25-29 1 604 34:36.24 11:10/M 679 1:16:52.46 11:44/M 722 2:04:20.19 12:26/M 2:46:39.10 2:48:12.48
699 Meredith Cushman Hendersonville TN 1843 40 F 86:F 40-44 1 718 37:54.54 12:14/M 632 1:17:54.62 11:54/M 728 2:05:36.35 12:34/M 2:46:42.83 2:47:54.99
700 Sherrie Jones Whigham GA 1544 51 F 71:F 50-54 1 690 36:39.55 11:50/M 700 1:20:04.68 12:14/M 701 2:05:49.15 12:35/M 2:46:44.86 2:48:40.10
  ------------ 5K Split ------------ ------------ Half Mid ------------ ------------ 10Mi Split ------------ Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
701 Theresa Redman Wetumpka AL 1557 56 F 49:F 55-59 1 738 38:55.73 12:33/M 691 1:21:48.58 12:29/M 669 2:05:26.39 12:33/M 2:47:04.42 2:48:38.86
702 Courtney Travis Nashville TN 1189 57 F 50:F 55-59 1 813 51:07.86 16:30/M     747 1:43:17.57 10:20/M 2:47:27.73 2:49:19.18
703 Jen Butler Laurel MD 2111 57 F 51:F 55-59 1 755 40:23.75 13:02/M 719 1:25:00.50 12:59/M 658 2:08:03.31 12:48/M 2:47:30.38 2:48:53.05
704 Cynthia Jones Nashville TN 1204 61 F 24:F 60-64 1 814 51:16.10 16:32/M     746 1:43:20.27 10:20/M 2:47:31.20 2:49:21.17
705 Hannah Wilkes Cottondale FL 1389 32 F 61:F 30-34 1 732 38:26.03 12:24/M 668 1:20:07.84 12:14/M 684 2:04:57.98 12:30/M 2:47:38.89 2:49:01.62
706 Lindsay Sain Manchester TN 1144 33 F 62:F 30-34 1 698 36:52.32 11:54/M 657 1:18:02.15 11:55/M 662 2:01:19.12 12:08/M 2:47:42.68 2:49:24.02
707 Kelsey Sain Lexington TN 1839 32 F 63:F 30-34 1 697 36:51.62 11:53/M 658 1:18:03.05 11:55/M 661 2:01:19.84 12:08/M 2:47:43.54 2:49:24.72
708 Sumner Carlton Birmingham AL 1119 26 F 68:F 25-29 1 592 34:19.42 11:04/M 703 1:18:00.09 11:55/M 713 2:04:41.52 12:28/M 2:47:47.08 2:49:26.07
709 Annabeth Payne Knoxville TN 1541 24 F 118:F 20-24 1 765 41:39.48 13:26/M 681 1:23:57.69 12:49/M 681 2:08:18.73 12:50/M 2:47:49.32 2:49:24.15
710 Sophia Metheny Bowling Green KY 2478 22 F 119:F 20-24 1 694 36:48.65 11:52/M 676 1:18:56.84 12:03/M 700 2:04:35.68 12:28/M 2:47:51.08 2:48:27.55
711 Leslie Ragan Franklin TN 2443 48 F 83:F 45-49 1 733 38:37.33 12:28/M 715 1:22:58.53 12:40/M 686 2:08:03.97 12:48/M 2:48:10.43 2:49:59.70
712 Robin Forrester Franklin TN 1764 47 F 84:F 45-49 1 734 38:38.19 12:28/M 714 1:22:58.58 12:40/M 687 2:08:05.03 12:49/M 2:48:10.56 2:50:00.35
713 Lisa Roberts O Fallon IL 1352 50 F 72:F 50-54 1 723 38:12.45 12:20/M 690 1:21:05.24 12:23/M 688 2:06:19.71 12:38/M 2:48:43.67 2:49:23.71
714 Melissa Ferguson Freeport FL 1446 40 F 87:F 40-44 1 618 35:00.39 11:18/M 686 1:17:38.72 11:51/M 724 2:05:11.57 12:31/M 2:49:06.76 2:49:27.73
715 Tiffany Hawley Panama City FL 2054 48 F 85:F 45-49 1 739 39:02.36 12:36/M 708 1:23:07.16 12:41/M 691 2:08:25.66 12:51/M 2:49:07.50 2:50:40.63
716 Coleen Hernandez Chipley FL 2055 36 F 92:F 35-39 1 628 35:06.23 11:19/M 667 1:16:44.92 11:43/M 678 2:00:56.13 12:06/M 2:49:42.70 2:49:53.78
717 Tina Sloan Vernonvernon FL 1915 55 F 52:F 55-59 1 731 38:25.62 12:24/M 669 1:20:08.13 12:14/M 693 2:05:28.47 12:33/M 2:49:45.50 2:51:08.49
718 Sherri Lynn Murdock Birmingham AL 2185 54 F 73:F 50-54 1 704 37:07.72 11:59/M 682 1:19:33.83 12:09/M 725 2:07:13.67 12:43/M 2:50:44.15 2:52:33.10
719 Denise Thompson Suwanee GA 1444 53 F 74:F 50-54 1 729 38:18.25 12:21/M 671 1:20:06.32 12:14/M 711 2:06:42.66 12:40/M 2:50:54.54 2:52:22.33
720 Cheryl Fagan Kennesaw GA 1957 63 F 25:F 60-64 1 744 39:17.63 12:41/M 728 1:24:10.93 12:51/M 706 2:10:05.92 13:01/M 2:51:05.62 2:53:11.22
721 Gail Sonia Brentwood TN 1097 69 F 7:F 65-69 1 754 40:22.87 13:02/M 712 1:24:39.95 12:56/M 689 2:09:54.88 12:59/M 2:51:09.86 2:53:00.06
722 Danyel Johnson Harvard MA 2094 37 F 93:F 35-39 1 722 38:08.03 12:18/M 649 1:18:51.41 12:02/M 710 2:05:19.84 12:32/M 2:51:25.58 2:52:37.62
723 Sarah Griffin Madison AL 1067 40 F 88:F 40-44 1 712 37:34.84 12:07/M 746 1:24:14.95 12:52/M 709 2:10:38.13 13:04/M 2:51:43.43 2:53:51.57
724 Donna Chapman Senoia GA 2421 44 F 89:F 40-44 1 764 41:33.85 13:24/M 752 1:28:34.36 13:31/M 655 2:11:31.95 13:09/M 2:52:05.70 2:53:46.30
725 Angela Martin Peachtree City GA 1821 51 F 75:F 50-54 1 763 41:33.81 13:24/M 751 1:28:32.02 13:31/M 657 2:11:32.18 13:09/M 2:52:05.82 2:53:46.29
  ------------ 5K Split ------------ ------------ Half Mid ------------ ------------ 10Mi Split ------------ Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
726 Abigail Kreitz Dothan AL 1234 22 F 120:F 20-24 1 715 37:44.70 12:11/M 727 1:22:36.63 12:37/M 717 2:09:35.19 12:58/M 2:52:06.38 2:53:33.61
727 Allison Soriano Boaz AL 1190 46 F 86:F 45-49 1 705 37:12.24 12:00/M 699 1:20:30.59 12:17/M 721 2:07:57.94 12:48/M 2:52:12.11 2:54:02.40
728 Samantha Uy Santa Rosa Beach FL 2230 29 F 69:F 25-29 1 752 40:18.24 13:00/M 705 1:24:09.59 12:51/M 695 2:09:34.61 12:57/M 2:52:18.07 2:53:48.37
729 Kaitlyn Small Freeport FL 2078 35 F 94:F 35-39 1 677 36:03.29 11:38/M 710 1:20:16.39 12:15/M 730 2:08:13.04 12:49/M 2:52:33.04 2:52:52.03
730 Michele Smith Greenbush MI 2249 55 F 53:F 55-59 1 750 40:13.26 12:58/M 720 1:24:51.28 12:57/M 719 2:12:16.73 13:14/M 2:52:51.39 2:54:51.72
731 Lisa Nall Mary Esther FL 1956 58 F 54:F 55-59 1 756 40:30.34 13:04/M 684 1:23:02.71 12:41/M     2:53:02.36 2:57:05.02
732 Lori Vest Colorado Springs CO 1726 58 F 55:F 55-59 1 757 40:30.62 13:04/M 685 1:23:04.59 12:41/M     2:53:03.51 2:57:04.75
733 Mary Ford Atlanta GA 2451 54 F 76:F 50-54 1 748 39:51.32 12:51/M 726 1:24:39.04 12:55/M 708 2:10:58.02 13:06/M 2:53:07.57 2:53:57.71
734 Sarah Bates Roswell GA 2008 41 F 90:F 40-44 1 749 40:13.05 12:58/M 732 1:25:23.79 13:02/M 703 2:11:12.83 13:07/M 2:53:16.69 2:55:01.03
735 Elizabeth Miller Dallas TX 1407 29 F 70:F 25-29 1 663 35:45.30 11:32/M 711 1:19:59.38 12:13/M 739 2:09:31.65 12:57/M 2:53:16.81 2:54:33.09
736 Emily Roberts Dallas TX 2452 28 F 71:F 25-29 1 708 37:17.79 12:02/M 717 1:21:50.24 12:30/M 726 2:09:31.43 12:57/M 2:53:16.99 2:54:33.13
737 Nikole Hammonds Dallas GA 2098 46 F 87:F 45-49 1 701 37:01.87 11:57/M 740 1:22:46.16 12:38/M 715 2:09:30.85 12:57/M 2:54:32.43 2:55:36.50
738 Rachel Grisard Gallatin TN 1850 29 F 72:F 25-29 1 719 37:54.59 12:14/M 718 1:22:27.36 12:35/M 720 2:09:53.72 12:59/M 2:54:49.72 2:56:22.93
739 Leslie Harrison Gallatin TN 1849 59 F 56:F 55-59 1 720 37:56.00 12:14/M 716 1:22:27.45 12:35/M 723 2:09:58.73 13:00/M 2:54:49.96 2:56:23.55
740 Cynthia Hanford Destrehan LA 1975 68 F 8:F 65-69 1 753 40:20.25 13:01/M 731 1:25:22.32 13:02/M 712 2:11:59.60 13:12/M 2:55:38.92 2:56:18.43
741 Emily McEvoy Atlanta GA 1811 51 F 77:F 50-54 1 727 38:16.07 12:21/M 723 1:22:57.87 12:40/M 732 2:11:31.59 13:09/M 2:56:08.67 2:57:37.78
742 Beth Kuhn Cedar Park TX 2367 53 F 78:F 50-54 1 758 40:32.61 13:05/M 761 1:28:41.53 13:32/M 682 2:13:26.38 13:21/M 2:56:30.53 2:58:32.53
743 Paige Wilson Santa Rosa Beach FL 1132 58 F 57:F 55-59 1 759 40:33.52 13:05/M 762 1:28:44.55 13:33/M 683 2:13:31.60 13:21/M 2:56:30.75 2:58:32.56
744 Jamey McMinn Cedar Bluff AL 1007 52 F 79:F 50-54 1 684 36:22.56 11:44/M 706 1:20:19.43 12:16/M 738 2:09:49.53 12:59/M 2:56:31.11 2:57:16.82
745 Lori Williams Auburn AL 1164 49 F 88:F 45-49 1 735 38:39.48 12:28/M 738 1:24:17.70 12:52/M 716 2:11:02.56 13:06/M 2:56:36.65 2:58:06.56
746 Sydney Williams Auburn AL 1750 22 F 121:F 20-24 1 736 38:42.46 12:29/M 737 1:24:20.44 12:53/M 714 2:11:05.05 13:07/M 2:56:40.06 2:58:06.88
747 Jennifer Abegglen Hurlburt Field FL 1369 38 F 95:F 35-39 1 746 39:42.71 12:49/M 739 1:25:25.29 13:02/M 727 2:13:06.62 13:19/M 2:56:40.49 2:58:38.98
748 Kenzie Rimmer Panama City FL 1227 15 F 44:F 14-19 5 641 35:19.04 11:24/M 693 1:18:33.93 12:00/M 734 2:07:27.81 12:45/M 2:56:53.93 2:57:24.49
749 Carolyn Robinson Tampa FL 2277 52 F 80:F 50-54 1 806 48:38.71 15:42/M     756 2:15:37.60 13:34/M 2:56:54.90 2:58:46.61
750 Ady Pitts Lynn Haven FL 2404 18 F 45:F 14-19 5 642 35:20.06 11:24/M 692 1:18:32.99 12:00/M 735 2:07:28.53 12:45/M 2:56:55.62 2:57:26.15
  ------------ 5K Split ------------ ------------ Half Mid ------------ ------------ 10Mi Split ------------ Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
751 Mackenzie James Niceville FL 2380 20 F 122:F 20-24 1 717 37:45.91 12:11/M 645 1:18:15.34 11:57/M 745 2:10:09.04 13:01/M 2:58:48.51 2:59:22.83
752 Monica McCann Niceville FL 2349 44 F 91:F 40-44 1 613 34:52.52 11:15/M 730 1:19:50.36 12:11/M 743 2:10:02.77 13:00/M 2:59:28.83 3:00:23.46
753 Emma Rush Niceville FL 2497 34 F 64:F 30-34 1 768 42:08.95 13:36/M 733 1:27:25.71 13:21/M 737 2:16:54.80 13:41/M 3:00:25.77 3:01:47.38
754 Riley Parman Auburn University AL 1070 19 F 46:F 14-19 1 626 35:05.26 11:19/M 628 1:14:54.34 11:26/M 751 2:11:37.78 13:10/M 3:00:51.05 3:02:55.50
755 Elizabeth Winsett Nashville TN 2143 60 F 26:F 60-64 1 625 35:05.12 11:19/M 709 1:19:14.52 12:06/M 748 2:12:57.64 13:18/M 3:02:26.72 3:02:41.30
756 Kathy Shearrer Saint Charles MO 1463 55 F 58:F 55-59 1 724 38:12.73 12:20/M 745 1:24:46.73 12:57/M 731 2:13:17.73 13:20/M 3:02:26.81 3:03:48.21
757 Claire Duchemin Tallahassee FL 1995 67 F 9:F 65-69 1 740 39:09.89 12:38/M 753 1:26:15.49 13:10/M 741 2:16:08.17 13:37/M 3:02:34.01 3:03:01.58
758 Jennifer Carlisle-Cazzola Santa Rosa Beach FL 1123 56 F 59:F 55-59 1 762 41:18.84 13:20/M 772 1:30:53.85 13:53/M     3:02:42.35 3:04:43.70
759 April Kent Marianna FL 2255 45 F 89:F 45-49 1 760 41:08.17 13:16/M 749 1:27:52.39 13:25/M 729 2:15:42.37 13:34/M 3:04:05.15 3:05:28.91
760 Kierstyn Hibner Perry MI 1784 32 F 65:F 30-34 1 699 36:52.93 11:54/M 724 1:21:36.92 12:28/M     3:04:07.89 3:05:38.03
761 Karen Bollinger Niceville FL 1539 69 F 10:F 65-69 1 782 44:28.05 14:21/M 763 1:32:43.08 14:09/M     3:05:16.90 3:06:45.77
762 Maria Herrero Sanchez Panama City FL 1058 53 F 81:F 50-54 1 703 37:03.51 11:57/M 741 1:22:56.75 12:40/M 744 2:14:43.79 13:28/M 3:05:29.11 3:05:54.43
763 Jill Hershman Dothan AL 2488 34 F 66:F 30-34 1 772 43:05.79 13:54/M 729 1:28:02.49 13:26/M     3:05:37.55 3:07:16.35
764 Linda G Taylor Franklin TN 1448 59 F 60:F 55-59 1 771 42:55.92 13:51/M 742 1:29:03.08 13:36/M 742 2:18:56.66 13:54/M 3:05:42.03 3:06:02.87
765 Tina Milam Tupelo MS 1158 54 F 82:F 50-54 1 770 42:21.18 13:40/M 758 1:30:03.67 13:45/M     3:05:48.78 3:07:50.50
766 Mellody Hughes Defuniak Springs FL 2484 59 F 61:F 55-59 1 787 45:17.26 14:37/M 781 1:35:47.23 14:37/M     3:05:59.10 3:07:29.88
767 Lauren Murdock Birmingham AL 1598 21 F 123:F 20-24 1 716 37:45.07 12:11/M 702 1:21:16.02 12:24/M 733 2:10:06.02 13:01/M 3:06:02.23 3:07:49.48
768 Jamie Koonce Knoxville TN 1706 63 F 27:F 60-64 1 761 41:10.66 13:17/M 743 1:27:32.33 13:22/M 740 2:17:19.20 13:44/M 3:06:36.32 3:08:37.22
769 Catherine Dozier Alpharetta GA 1865 61 F 28:F 60-64 1 784 44:34.03 14:23/M 770 1:34:01.59 14:21/M     3:07:44.81 3:08:11.43
770 Donna Donfrancesco Santa Rosa Beach FL 1616 65 F 11:F 65-69 1 788 45:31.52 14:41/M 766 1:34:01.06 14:21/M     3:07:45.44 3:08:11.21
771 Sandra Hammett Smiths Station AL 1361 52 F 83:F 50-54 1 742 39:12.58 12:39/M 736 1:24:40.02 12:56/M     3:10:49.50 3:12:45.58
772 Natalie Campbell Santa Rosa Beach FL 2294 56 F 62:F 55-59 1 800 46:48.06 15:06/M 760 1:34:39.77 14:27/M     3:11:02.95 3:12:48.06
773 Kellianne Barkley Rosemary Beach FL 2296 29 F 73:F 25-29 1 801 46:49.30 15:06/M 759 1:34:40.83 14:27/M     3:11:04.39 3:12:48.97
774 Melinda Miller Spring TX 2220 52 F 84:F 50-54 1 747 39:50.09 12:51/M 780 1:30:15.90 13:47/M     3:11:26.69 3:13:14.71
775 Elizabeth Haddock Chipley FL 1390 35 F 96:F 35-39 1 769 42:09.95 13:36/M 768 1:31:00.12 13:54/M     3:12:08.93 3:13:32.24
  ------------ 5K Split ------------ ------------ Half Mid ------------ ------------ 10Mi Split ------------ Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
776 Samantha Crawford Rayville LA 1731 48 F 90:F 45-49 1 776 44:14.48 14:16/M 771 1:33:45.07 14:19/M     3:12:54.48 3:15:04.40
777 Erin Copley Dallas TX 1565 54 F 85:F 50-54 1 789 45:34.41 14:42/M 799 1:40:30.00 15:21/M     3:14:16.07 3:16:12.74
778 D'Anna Smith Columbus GA 1907 48 F 91:F 45-49 1 725 38:13.50 12:20/M 765 1:26:31.48 13:13/M     3:14:17.03 3:16:24.49
779 Savannah Meadows Columbus GA 1394 25 F 74:F 25-29 1 726 38:13.83 12:20/M 764 1:26:31.66 13:13/M     3:14:18.35 3:16:24.67
780 Crystal Tidmore Austin TX 2114 50 F 86:F 50-54 1 779 44:19.71 14:18/M 785 1:35:58.87 14:39/M     3:14:36.81 3:16:42.83
781 Ashlee Aldridge Rosemary Beach FL 1010 53 F 87:F 50-54 1 778 44:17.21 14:17/M 784 1:35:55.92 14:39/M     3:14:37.63 3:16:46.31
782 Sue Gove Panama City Beach FL 1985 63 F 29:F 60-64 1 780 44:19.83 14:18/M 783 1:35:52.12 14:38/M     3:14:40.20 3:16:47.49
783 Michelle Taylor Prattville AL 2221 56 F 63:F 55-59 1 775 43:35.90 14:04/M 786 1:35:50.16 14:38/M     3:15:36.24 3:16:31.59
784 Whitney Lyons Rosemary Beach FL 2194 46 F 92:F 45-49 1 743 39:12.98 12:39/M 734 1:24:33.04 12:55/M     3:16:02.41 3:16:50.19
785 Kalyne Stoltz Watkinsville GA 1713 47 F 93:F 45-49 1 741 39:12.13 12:39/M 735 1:24:34.03 12:55/M     3:16:02.69 3:16:50.87
786 Diane Taylor Seymour TN 1517 66 F 12:F 65-69 1 786 45:12.67 14:35/M 777 1:35:09.67 14:32/M     3:16:09.54 3:18:14.11
787 Kelley Jones Tennessee Ridge TN 2219 36 F 97:F 35-39 1 773 43:09.39 13:55/M 774 1:32:49.52 14:10/M     3:16:48.07 3:18:35.12
788 Stefanie Medders Tennessee Ridge TN 1884 41 F 92:F 40-44 1 774 43:11.07 13:56/M 775 1:32:51.67 14:11/M     3:16:49.88 3:18:34.45
789 Ashley Vannoy Miramar Beach FL 1817 54 F 88:F 50-54 1 785 45:06.77 14:33/M 744 1:31:34.36 13:59/M     3:16:53.31 3:16:53.31
790 Jennifer Gentle Birmingham AL 2070 52 F 89:F 50-54 1 767 42:02.37 13:34/M 767 1:30:51.89 13:52/M     3:17:06.63 3:19:17.15
791 Bettie Wailes Winter Park FL 2337 78 F 1:F 75-79 1 792 45:40.92 14:44/M 782 1:36:10.89 14:41/M     3:17:09.43 3:18:13.62
792 Cynthia Stevens Santa Rosa Beach FL 1118 30 F 67:F 30-34 1 781 44:27.48 14:20/M 779 1:34:35.04 14:26/M     3:17:31.25 3:19:35.91
793 Sherri Leafer Santa Rosa Beach FL 1117 54 F 90:F 50-54 1 783 44:28.51 14:21/M 778 1:34:35.76 14:27/M     3:17:31.92 3:19:35.90
794 Kelly Sandro Yalaha FL 1109 49 F 94:F 45-49 1 766 41:47.97 13:29/M 776 1:31:40.12 14:00/M     3:17:44.62 3:19:20.69
795 Jennifer Cromartie Albany GA 1441 52 F 91:F 50-54 1 796 46:26.59 14:59/M 795 1:40:00.13 15:16/M     3:19:55.65 3:20:18.33
796 Jenna Leach Albanyalbany GA 1142 53 F 92:F 50-54 1 794 46:25.62 14:59/M 794 1:39:57.35 15:16/M     3:19:55.82 3:20:18.82
797 Amy Collett Chickamauga GA 2408 54 F 93:F 50-54 1 795 46:25.77 14:59/M 796 1:40:01.32 15:16/M     3:19:56.16 3:20:19.06
798 Amanda Hicks Valparaiso FL 1032 42 F 93:F 40-44 1 793 45:56.40 14:49/M 773 1:35:36.27 14:36/M     3:21:51.46 3:23:57.30
799 Andrea Moak Destin FL 1024 43 F 94:F 40-44 1 713 37:39.72 12:09/M 755 1:24:57.46 12:58/M     3:22:31.45 3:24:06.91
800 Rebekah Thomas Destin FL 1636 44 F 95:F 40-44 1 714 37:39.84 12:09/M 756 1:24:58.51 12:58/M     3:22:31.88 3:24:06.56
  ------------ 5K Split ------------ ------------ Half Mid ------------ ------------ 10Mi Split ------------ Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
801 Jennifer Harper Auburn AL 2187 51 F 94:F 50-54 1 818 1:02:25.96 20:08/M 687 1:45:09.13 16:03/M     3:22:46.18 3:22:46.18
802 Alicen Grandjean Oxford MS 1493 45 F 95:F 45-49 1     805 1:45:13.30 16:04/M     3:22:49.09 3:22:49.09
803 Karen Boyd Fayetteville GA 2299 61 F 30:F 60-64 1 810 49:43.22 16:02/M 800 1:45:58.00 16:11/M     3:23:21.30 3:24:23.66
804 Denise Johnson Cumming GA 1868 51 F 95:F 50-54 1 777 44:16.25 14:17/M 769 1:33:13.51 14:14/M     3:25:29.24 3:27:12.77
805 Jennette Williams Wetumpka AL 1487 47 F 96:F 45-49 1 807 48:49.43 15:45/M 790 1:41:41.73 15:32/M     3:25:34.27 3:27:19.76
806 Joy Jernigan Santa Rosa Beach FL 1528 63 F 31:F 60-64 1 811 50:09.30 16:11/M 791 1:43:02.89 15:44/M     3:25:50.67 3:27:18.39
807 Jenny Adams Santa Rosa Beach FL 1644 69 F 13:F 65-69 1 812 50:09.37 16:11/M 792 1:43:03.13 15:44/M     3:25:52.04 3:27:19.82
808 Donna Hopper Meridianville AL 2214 64 F 32:F 60-64 1 798 46:33.09 15:01/M 787 1:38:54.05 15:06/M     3:26:57.88 3:29:07.16
809 Lori Lumpkin Owens Cross Roads AL 1899 61 F 33:F 60-64 1 797 46:32.73 15:01/M 788 1:38:56.21 15:06/M     3:27:02.68 3:29:12.03
810 Elizabeth Ford Alexandria AL 1066 33 F 68:F 30-34 1 799 46:41.14 15:04/M 747 1:33:21.25 14:15/M     3:27:45.11 3:29:46.05
811 Priscilla McLaughlin Chattanooga TN 1755 63 F 34:F 60-64 1 808 48:50.10 15:45/M 793 1:42:06.18 15:35/M     3:28:08.21 3:28:44.09
812 Darlene Glenn Chattanooga TN 1756 63 F 35:F 60-64 1 809 48:50.78 15:45/M         3:28:10.77 3:28:46.16
813 Lauren Walsh Arlington VA 2028 36 F 98:F 35-39 1 790 45:40.72 14:44/M 797 1:39:27.22 15:11/M     3:35:21.55 3:36:58.27
814 Isabelle Isakson Washington DC 2027 35 F 99:F 35-39 1 791 45:40.85 14:44/M 798 1:39:27.82 15:11/M     3:35:22.51 3:36:59.33
815 Stephanie Benzel Flippin AR 1165 46 F 97:F 45-49 1 815 51:34.62 16:38/M 803 1:48:57.72 16:38/M     3:36:46.46 3:38:47.53
816 April D'Alessandro Montgomery AL 1217 42 F 96:F 40-44 1 816 51:38.11 16:39/M 802 1:48:59.62 16:38/M     3:36:48.29 3:38:46.70
817 Deborah Wimer-Zills Crestviewcrestview FL 1772 60 F 36:F 60-64 1 802 47:04.45 15:11/M 789 1:39:50.65 15:15/M     3:38:26.85 3:40:09.42
818 Kristy Halle Pelahatchie MS 1221 41 F 97:F 40-44 1 803 47:43.08 15:24/M 801 1:44:50.95 16:00/M     3:42:56.71 3:44:11.79
819 Heather Carbaugh Gainesville FL 2403 36 F 100:F 35-39 1 817 52:59.41 17:06/M 804 1:51:29.89 17:01/M     3:54:36.89 3:56:22.51
Top  

Male Finishers

  ------------ 5K Split ------------ ------------ Half Mid ------------ ------------ 10Mi Split ------------ Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 Derek Bovard Freeport FL 2120 37 M 1:M Open 1 1 17:39.97 5:42/M 1 37:22.64 5:42/M 2 57:27.04 5:45/M 1:15:46.19 1:15:46.19
2 David Campos Roswell GA 2163 51 M 1:M Master 1 4 19:20.05 6:14/M 2 39:49.58 6:05/M 1 59:37.86 5:58/M 1:17:35.69 1:17:35.69
3 Mark Sidebottom Oxford OH 2460 31 M 1:M 30-34 1 3 19:14.36 6:12/M 3 39:50.22 6:05/M 3 1:00:21.66 6:02/M 1:19:02.74 1:19:03.47
4 Mike Ricks Santa Rosa Beach FL 1654 37 M 1:M 35-39 1 18 20:37.90 6:39/M 6 42:07.93 6:26/M 4 1:03:08.56 6:19/M 1:22:03.04 1:22:05.46
5 Sam Tilleros Chattanooga TN 2282 25 M 1:M 25-29 1 7 19:23.62 6:15/M 9 41:09.83 6:17/M 7 1:02:57.23 6:18/M 1:22:16.04 1:22:17.14
6 Mickey Moore Tallahassee FL 1711 52 M 1:M Grandma 1 9 19:35.79 6:19/M 5 41:05.05 6:16/M 8 1:02:52.91 6:17/M 1:22:27.64 1:22:27.64
7 John Armbruster Nashville TN 2034 24 M 1:M 20-24 1 12 19:52.86 6:25/M 7 41:29.97 6:20/M 6 1:03:15.24 6:20/M 1:22:48.03 1:22:48.57
8 Andre Hammond Shalimar FL 2387 38 M 2:M 35-39 1 11 19:42.44 6:21/M 10 41:31.46 6:20/M 9 1:03:48.65 6:23/M 1:23:43.35 1:23:43.65
9 Jordan Walters Tallahassee FL 2382 35 M 3:M 35-39 1 2 18:59.53 6:08/M 4 40:01.61 6:07/M 14 1:02:55.16 6:18/M 1:23:52.69 1:23:56.09
10 Shane Powell Birmingham AL 1898 30 M 2:M 30-34 1 6 19:21.21 6:15/M 8 41:04.77 6:16/M 12 1:03:40.27 6:22/M 1:24:19.32 1:24:20.34
11 Hunter Potts Malone FL 2319 28 M 2:M 25-29 1 29 21:07.26 6:49/M 15 43:33.11 6:39/M 5 1:05:15.99 6:32/M 1:24:22.22 1:24:58.79
12 Taylor Christiansen Birmingham AL 1989 31 M 3:M 30-34 1 13 20:09.36 6:30/M 14 42:32.90 6:30/M 11 1:04:57.72 6:30/M 1:24:24.82 1:24:26.33
13 Tom Barnard Madison AL 1705 43 M 1:M 40-44 1 8 19:32.36 6:18/M 11 41:22.94 6:19/M 17 1:04:26.51 6:27/M 1:24:32.97 1:24:34.15
14 Alex Hoar Santa Rosa Beach FL 1984 34 M 4:M 30-34 1 10 19:39.23 6:20/M 12 41:39.72 6:22/M 10 1:04:02.19 6:24/M 1:24:44.52 1:24:47.71
15 Dow Davidson Mountain Brk AL 1997 44 M 2:M 40-44 1 23 20:47.44 6:42/M     426 1:06:16.96 6:38/M 1:25:50.00 1:25:52.39
16 Josh Horton Panama City Beach FL 2239 24 M 2:M 20-24 1 17 20:32.01 6:37/M 16 43:05.65 6:35/M 15 1:06:06.13 6:37/M 1:26:30.53 1:26:32.00
17 Yancey Ream Miramar Beach FL 1526 51 M 1:M 50-54 1 5 19:21.19 6:15/M 13 41:37.44 6:21/M 16 1:04:38.77 6:28/M 1:26:34.10 1:26:37.74
18 Atticus Webb Tallahassee FL 1074 18 M 1:M 14-19 5 19 20:39.65 6:40/M 17 43:24.89 6:38/M 13 1:06:14.30 6:37/M 1:26:49.54 1:26:54.15
19 Paul McNeil Murray KY 1691 29 M 3:M 25-29 1 32 21:24.66 6:54/M     425 1:06:13.84 6:37/M 1:27:05.97 1:27:08.18
20 Chace Tomlin Birmingham AL 1707 38 M 4:M 35-39 1 25 20:48.55 6:43/M     429 1:06:59.26 6:42/M 1:27:47.88 1:27:49.39
21 Bronson Hill Edmond OK 1457 42 M 3:M 40-44 1 21 20:41.81 6:41/M 22 43:57.10 6:43/M 18 1:07:01.44 6:42/M 1:28:05.43 1:28:05.43
22 John Fielding Panama City FL 1643 34 M 5:M 30-34 1 24 20:48.06 6:43/M 20 43:54.38 6:42/M 20 1:07:30.55 6:45/M 1:28:32.94 1:28:56.17
23 Adam Hill Johns Creek GA 2371 45 M 1:M 45-49 1 16 20:30.95 6:37/M     432 1:07:27.84 6:45/M 1:28:46.91 1:28:49.71
24 Christopher Keating Marietta GA 1560 32 M 6:M 30-34 1 31 21:22.41 6:54/M 31 45:04.30 6:53/M 19 1:08:12.12 6:49/M 1:28:47.02 1:28:59.15
25 Chris Trafton Niceville FL 1543 38 M 5:M 35-39 1 30 21:16.04 6:52/M 27 44:47.22 6:50/M 21 1:08:23.47 6:50/M 1:29:24.22 1:29:30.14
  ------------ 5K Split ------------ ------------ Half Mid ------------ ------------ 10Mi Split ------------ Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
26 Nick Morgan Fairfield CT 2210 47 M 2:M 45-49 1 27 20:52.84 6:44/M 26 44:22.62 6:47/M 25 1:08:11.98 6:49/M 1:29:35.92 1:29:37.42
27 Brian Benestad Wexford PA 2399 40 M 4:M 40-44 1 36 21:53.08 7:04/M 33 45:35.20 6:58/M 29 1:09:36.53 6:58/M 1:29:46.61 1:29:52.79
28 Jason Graham Tallahassee FL 1040 43 M 5:M 40-44 1 28 21:01.24 6:47/M 25 44:28.57 6:47/M 24 1:08:17.58 6:50/M 1:29:57.85 1:29:59.80
29 Sam Adams Woodstock GA 2152 43 M 6:M 40-44 1 14 20:13.89 6:32/M 18 43:02.83 6:34/M 38 1:07:29.10 6:45/M 1:30:08.22 1:30:09.81
30 Banks Folger Dothan AL 1970 17 M 2:M 14-19 5 35 21:48.19 7:02/M 28 45:29.55 6:57/M 30 1:09:31.32 6:57/M 1:30:16.61 1:30:27.67
31 Andy Hogan Ponte Vedra FL 1570 35 M 6:M 35-39 1 22 20:47.02 6:42/M 19 43:39.98 6:40/M 39 1:08:08.83 6:49/M 1:30:20.64 1:30:24.16
32 Kevin Danley Santa Rosa Beach FL 2479 20 M 3:M 20-24 1 34 21:41.37 7:00/M 21 44:50.88 6:51/M 22 1:08:34.17 6:51/M 1:30:26.72 1:30:29.86
33 Edward Morgan Destin FL 2473 38 M 7:M 35-39 1 44 21:56.28 7:05/M 32 45:38.28 6:58/M 27 1:09:39.25 6:58/M 1:30:36.28 1:30:39.80
34 Zack Brantley Santa Rosa Beach FL 2359 32 M 7:M 30-34 1 41 21:55.52 7:04/M 36 45:39.47 6:58/M 26 1:09:39.17 6:58/M 1:30:37.14 1:30:41.42
35 Bobby Flynn Destin FL 2115 42 M 7:M 40-44 1 43 21:56.04 7:05/M 34 45:38.25 6:58/M 28 1:09:39.55 6:58/M 1:30:37.67 1:30:40.71
36 Benjamin Morrow Wetumpka AL 2079 24 M 4:M 20-24 1 15 20:28.47 6:36/M 24 43:46.40 6:41/M 37 1:08:09.76 6:49/M 1:30:39.81 1:30:40.66
37 Ryan Brannigan Franklin TN 1727 41 M 8:M 40-44 1 40 21:55.49 7:04/M 35 45:37.99 6:58/M 31 1:09:40.90 6:58/M 1:31:21.50 1:31:25.67
38 Scott Liechti Santa Rosa Beach FL 1531 40 M 9:M 40-44 1 38 21:54.22 7:04/M 30 45:35.90 6:58/M 32 1:09:44.00 6:58/M 1:31:34.76 1:31:44.53
39 Jared Landry New Orleans LA 2212 43 M 10:M 40-44 1 45 22:07.41 7:08/M 39 46:06.99 7:02/M 36 1:10:25.30 7:03/M 1:31:54.49 1:31:59.60
40 Craig Bryan New Orleans LA 2454 52 M 2:M 50-54 1 49 22:21.66 7:13/M 41 46:31.92 7:06/M 34 1:10:42.55 7:04/M 1:32:07.00 1:32:09.44
41 Jason Ozburn Birmingham AL 2091 37 M 8:M 35-39 1 51 22:36.82 7:18/M 50 47:19.66 7:14/M 35 1:11:36.11 7:10/M 1:33:16.28 1:33:22.22
42 Zachary Folk Huntsville AL 2035 33 M 8:M 30-34 1 33 21:29.84 6:56/M 29 45:11.42 6:54/M 44 1:10:18.21 7:02/M 1:33:38.92 1:33:43.18
43 Nick Deweese Auburn AL 2453 52 M 3:M 50-54 1 50 22:33.74 7:17/M 38 46:28.67 7:06/M 40 1:11:16.34 7:08/M 1:33:44.15 1:33:51.80
44 Chris Reimann Alpharetta GA 1883 40 M 11:M 40-44 1 20 20:40.63 6:40/M 23 43:57.92 6:43/M 43 1:09:02.83 6:54/M 1:34:03.92 1:34:04.63
45 Christian Shiver Shalimar FL 2391 25 M 4:M 25-29 1 52 22:41.19 7:19/M 55 48:02.84 7:20/M 42 1:12:59.66 7:18/M 1:34:17.78 1:34:22.98
46 Timothy Deer Charleston WV 1098 58 M 1:M 55-59 1 47 22:16.23 7:11/M 47 46:54.07 7:10/M 41 1:11:50.05 7:11/M 1:34:20.51 1:34:24.15
47 Tyler Palmquist Charlotte NC 2372 28 M 5:M 25-29 1 76 23:50.38 7:41/M 58 49:32.30 7:34/M 33 1:13:40.81 7:22/M 1:34:46.18 1:36:23.26
48 Spencer Martin Alexandria LA 2218 53 M 4:M 50-54 1 42 21:55.68 7:04/M 43 46:28.31 7:06/M 55 1:12:04.89 7:12/M 1:35:10.50 1:35:14.77
49 David Hilyer Montgomery AL 1468 46 M 3:M 45-49 1 48 22:18.80 7:12/M 44 46:53.83 7:10/M 53 1:12:18.63 7:14/M 1:35:20.11 1:35:25.30
50 Frank Stone Nashville TN 2405 31 M 9:M 30-34 1 55 22:51.55 7:22/M 51 47:50.02 7:18/M 52 1:13:09.20 7:19/M 1:35:32.36 1:35:36.88
  ------------ 5K Split ------------ ------------ Half Mid ------------ ------------ 10Mi Split ------------ Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
51 Cody Skarupa Destin FL 1633 31 M 10:M 30-34 1 69 23:21.48 7:32/M 48 47:59.80 7:20/M 23 1:11:44.84 7:10/M 1:35:40.94 1:35:52.76
52 Brian Looney Destin FL 2384 31 M 11:M 30-34 1 53 22:41.35 7:19/M 53 47:44.29 7:17/M 51 1:13:03.10 7:18/M 1:35:50.98 1:35:50.98
53 Chris Whittington Humble TX 2407 37 M 9:M 35-39 1 56 22:56.76 7:24/M 54 48:08.51 7:21/M 47 1:13:20.35 7:20/M 1:36:20.14 1:36:25.10
54 Kevin Johnson Moseley VA 2180 39 M 10:M 35-39 1 65 23:18.81 7:31/M 64 49:08.01 7:30/M 56 1:14:50.28 7:29/M 1:36:36.92 1:36:44.82
55 Frank McKenzie Miramar Beach FL 1660 58 M 2:M 55-59 1 54 22:42.20 7:19/M 52 47:43.41 7:17/M 59 1:13:28.18 7:21/M 1:36:44.90 1:36:49.20
56 Walton Redden Auburn AL 1409 20 M 5:M 20-24 1 100 24:32.91 7:55/M 75 50:32.11 7:43/M 45 1:15:43.60 7:34/M 1:37:13.76 1:37:25.12
57 Christian Pena Niceville FL 2335 27 M 6:M 25-29 1 60 23:07.90 7:28/M 46 47:45.00 7:17/M 60 1:13:32.76 7:21/M 1:37:23.45 1:38:21.64
58 Matthew Beard Santa Rosa Beach FL 1116 33 M 12:M 30-34 1 92 24:23.80 7:52/M 57 49:59.61 7:38/M 50 1:15:14.95 7:31/M 1:37:33.39 1:38:12.22
59 Brian Corbin Tallahassee FL 1761 55 M 3:M 55-59 1 70 23:23.60 7:33/M 65 49:13.52 7:31/M 64 1:15:13.58 7:31/M 1:37:37.38 1:37:39.59
60 Jacob Cipowski Munster IN 1961 19 M 3:M 14-19 1 75 23:38.67 7:38/M 59 49:24.83 7:33/M 48 1:14:38.10 7:28/M 1:37:39.19 1:37:52.96
61 Jack Eggleston Knoxville TN 2174 19 M 4:M 14-19 1 99 24:32.86 7:55/M 74 50:31.94 7:43/M 46 1:15:43.44 7:34/M 1:38:12.79 1:38:24.46
62 William Shadle Santa Rosa Beach FL 2341 23 M 6:M 20-24 1 67 23:20.05 7:32/M 49 48:00.91 7:20/M 70 1:14:08.28 7:25/M 1:38:13.22 1:38:20.43
63 Strib Stribling Lookout Mountain TN 2042 21 M 7:M 20-24 1 46 22:09.88 7:09/M 60 47:56.52 7:19/M 61 1:13:48.35 7:23/M 1:38:14.16 1:38:21.44
64 Frank Jackson Poe Atlanta GA 1684 28 M 7:M 25-29 1 85 24:01.84 7:45/M 76 50:03.14 7:38/M 58 1:15:47.62 7:35/M 1:38:14.89 1:38:27.93
65 Thomas Collier Atlanta GA 1368 25 M 8:M 25-29 1 63 23:18.51 7:31/M 67 49:10.16 7:30/M 62 1:15:08.18 7:31/M 1:38:16.46 1:38:23.33
66 Thomas Browning Seneca SC 1584 22 M 8:M 20-24 1 61 23:11.62 7:29/M 45 47:48.11 7:18/M 54 1:13:18.28 7:20/M 1:38:21.65 1:38:42.76
67 Matt Ennis Birmingham AL 2105 44 M 12:M 40-44 1 66 23:19.54 7:31/M 66 49:09.53 7:30/M 65 1:15:09.62 7:31/M 1:38:27.65 1:38:33.34
68 Jacob Brandon Columbus GA 1089 28 M 9:M 25-29 1 57 22:57.97 7:25/M 56 48:27.00 7:24/M 80 1:14:58.99 7:30/M 1:39:04.64 1:39:16.50
69 Kirk McConnell Atlanta GA 2436 29 M 10:M 25-29 1 82 24:00.16 7:45/M 62 49:47.44 7:36/M 67 1:15:51.33 7:35/M 1:39:06.87 1:39:13.44
70 Chris Fields Seacrest FL 1987 49 M 4:M 45-49 1 68 23:21.18 7:32/M 72 49:15.80 7:31/M 63 1:15:15.31 7:32/M 1:39:07.24 1:39:12.20
71 Stephen Pistoia Millsboro DE 1802 28 M 11:M 25-29 1 83 24:00.49 7:45/M 61 49:47.69 7:36/M 68 1:15:51.91 7:35/M 1:39:07.60 1:39:13.04
72 Will Aaron Auburn AL 2095 21 M 9:M 20-24 1 103 24:34.86 7:56/M 80 50:47.57 7:45/M 57 1:16:31.55 7:39/M 1:39:08.31 1:39:23.06
73 Daniel Ahrens Alexandria LA 1792 23 M 10:M 20-24 1 26 20:51.95 6:44/M 40 45:01.12 6:52/M 111 1:12:32.74 7:15/M 1:39:09.06 1:39:10.87
74 Carson King Santa Rosa Beach FL 1665 21 M 11:M 20-24 1 117 24:51.20 8:01/M 91 51:33.53 7:52/M 49 1:16:48.41 7:41/M 1:39:36.54 1:40:15.62
75 Jordan Leslie Fort Walton Beach FL 1529 36 M 11:M 35-39 1 64 23:18.67 7:31/M 71 49:11.85 7:31/M 66 1:15:15.59 7:32/M 1:39:50.80 1:39:58.48
  ------------ 5K Split ------------ ------------ Half Mid ------------ ------------ 10Mi Split ------------ Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
76 Zach Luneau Alexandria LA 1960 26 M 12:M 25-29 1 39 21:55.37 7:04/M 37 45:42.78 6:59/M 87 1:12:42.84 7:16/M 1:39:53.11 1:39:57.13
77 Patrick Boren Newnan GA 1831 17 M 5:M 14-19 5 87 24:03.90 7:46/M 85 50:29.36 7:42/M 69 1:16:36.72 7:40/M 1:39:57.19 1:40:58.42
78 Davis Beatteay Santa Rosa Beach FL 1540 33 M 13:M 30-34 1 104 24:36.73 7:56/M 73 50:32.46 7:43/M 73 1:16:44.46 7:40/M 1:40:14.68 1:40:29.15
79 Blake Twisselman Chicago IL 2432 39 M 12:M 35-39 1 84 24:01.69 7:45/M 86 50:29.10 7:42/M 83 1:17:10.76 7:43/M 1:40:15.50 1:40:22.80
80 Emerson Lee Santa Rosa Beach FL 1522 38 M 13:M 35-39 1 94 24:30.01 7:54/M 93 51:15.28 7:50/M 75 1:17:33.25 7:45/M 1:40:28.55 1:40:52.11
81 Jacob Webster Montrose AL 1686 51 M 5:M 50-54 1 71 23:24.63 7:33/M 81 49:37.55 7:35/M 82 1:16:17.52 7:38/M 1:40:28.61 1:40:32.10
82 Andrew Allen Spring Hill TN 2433 34 M 14:M 30-34 1 88 24:05.11 7:46/M 88 50:34.19 7:43/M 76 1:16:54.97 7:41/M 1:40:45.50 1:40:55.64
83 Matthew Couch Pensacola FL 1824 37 M 14:M 35-39 1 101 24:33.03 7:55/M 84 50:58.41 7:47/M 79 1:17:23.83 7:44/M 1:41:10.03 1:41:19.96
84 Bart Modrall Goodlettsville TN 1138 60 M 1:M 60-64 1 74 23:37.21 7:37/M 79 49:42.38 7:35/M 81 1:16:14.48 7:37/M 1:41:11.15 1:41:52.76
85 Jerry Carleton Portland OR 1436 44 M 13:M 40-44 1 62 23:18.27 7:31/M 69 49:10.25 7:30/M 97 1:16:16.88 7:38/M 1:41:12.42 1:41:19.25
86 Nick Tranchilla Chesterfield MO 1670 34 M 15:M 30-34 1 58 23:00.14 7:25/M 83 49:24.33 7:33/M 114 1:17:02.80 7:42/M 1:41:24.63 1:41:27.34
87 Lee Givens Birmingham AL 1785 23 M 12:M 20-24 1 37 21:53.47 7:04/M 42 46:11.52 7:03/M 240 1:17:35.01 7:46/M 1:41:39.68 1:41:46.72
88 Landon Conn Panama City Beach FL 2021 19 M 6:M 14-19 1 77 23:50.68 7:42/M 68 49:42.52 7:35/M 127 1:17:51.53 7:47/M 1:41:42.88 1:41:44.18
89 Jon Wiggins Millburn NJ 1730 47 M 5:M 45-49 1 72 23:27.72 7:34/M 135 51:26.78 7:51/M 107 1:18:51.84 7:53/M 1:41:53.79 1:42:05.61
90 Austin Sanders Alexandria VA 1567 28 M 13:M 25-29 1 81 23:59.67 7:44/M 63 49:47.32 7:36/M 78 1:16:12.19 7:37/M 1:42:00.75 1:42:06.92
91 William Soule Daphne AL 1035 55 M 4:M 55-59 1 96 24:31.72 7:55/M 87 50:59.27 7:47/M 74 1:17:15.93 7:44/M 1:42:04.86 1:42:16.76
92 Luke Davis Birmingham AL 1872 23 M 13:M 20-24 1 102 24:33.72 7:55/M 82 50:57.80 7:47/M 77 1:17:21.50 7:44/M 1:42:06.16 1:42:18.62
93 Robert Cowen Birmingham AL 2355 24 M 14:M 20-24 1 158 26:20.38 8:30/M 97 53:21.20 8:09/M 71 1:19:29.36 7:57/M 1:42:09.17 1:44:29.00
94 Thomas Smith Santa Rosa Beach FL 2485 39 M 15:M 35-39 1 133 25:22.30 8:11/M 94 52:08.99 7:58/M 72 1:18:20.81 7:50/M 1:42:18.56 1:42:46.65
95 Preston Etheredge Birmingham AL 2018 26 M 14:M 25-29 1 111 24:43.23 7:58/M 103 51:49.07 7:55/M 92 1:18:53.34 7:53/M 1:42:25.07 1:42:33.24
96 Will Allee Fultondale AL 1181 25 M 15:M 25-29 1 105 24:37.98 7:57/M 106 51:45.65 7:54/M 88 1:18:49.12 7:53/M 1:42:43.71 1:42:57.46
97 Bradley Sinclair Atlanta GA 2417 41 M 14:M 40-44 1 112 24:44.10 7:59/M 100 51:49.37 7:55/M 89 1:18:52.87 7:53/M 1:42:48.71 1:42:57.41
98 Trevor Courtney Niceville FL 1375 40 M 15:M 40-44 1 86 24:03.49 7:46/M 70 49:56.57 7:37/M 85 1:16:43.63 7:40/M 1:42:49.50 1:43:05.19
99 Warren Johnston Memphis TN 2430 20 M 15:M 20-24 1 119 24:53.98 8:02/M 117 52:13.61 7:58/M 96 1:19:19.75 7:56/M 1:43:00.95 1:43:15.71
100 Mason Stogner Huntsville AL 1951 21 M 16:M 20-24 1 124 25:03.79 8:05/M 90 51:45.38 7:54/M 84 1:18:30.74 7:51/M 1:43:01.25 1:43:34.66
  ------------ 5K Split ------------ ------------ Half Mid ------------ ------------ 10Mi Split ------------ Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
101 Mike Peterson Rosemary Beach FL 2435 49 M 6:M 45-49 1 113 24:46.67 8:00/M 108 51:58.26 7:56/M 86 1:18:48.25 7:53/M 1:43:07.17 1:43:45.60
102 Justin Miller Inlet Beach FL 2423 45 M 7:M 45-49 1 80 23:53.52 7:42/M 98 50:56.55 7:47/M 108 1:18:23.32 7:50/M 1:43:08.63 1:43:09.76
103 Garry Burnham Freeport FL 1028 60 M 2:M 60-64 1 89 24:07.39 7:47/M 92 50:49.88 7:46/M 105 1:18:13.00 7:49/M 1:43:12.39 1:43:22.03
104 Christopher Caravello Santa Rosa Beach FL 1179 40 M 16:M 40-44 1 108 24:42.37 7:58/M 101 51:47.83 7:54/M 94 1:18:52.90 7:53/M 1:43:12.82 1:43:21.94
105 Ben Mullenix Atlanta GA 1695 38 M 16:M 35-39 1 120 24:55.93 8:03/M 127 52:39.58 8:02/M 98 1:19:46.87 7:59/M 1:43:14.10 1:43:28.98
106 Jonathan Cottrell Santa Rosa Beach FL 1626 39 M 17:M 35-39 1 73 23:29.22 7:35/M 89 50:00.92 7:38/M 117 1:17:45.32 7:47/M 1:43:21.27 1:43:26.39
107 Jack Albert Atlanta GA 2271 24 M 17:M 20-24 1 97 24:31.85 7:55/M 105 51:38.91 7:53/M 101 1:18:50.92 7:53/M 1:43:23.33 1:43:34.18
108 Hunter Kraus Dallas TX 2046 20 M 18:M 20-24 1 126 25:07.07 8:06/M 96 52:02.03 7:57/M 91 1:19:05.59 7:55/M 1:43:30.37 1:45:22.35
109 Owen Basso Auburn AL 1603 20 M 19:M 20-24 1 127 25:07.59 8:06/M 95 52:01.50 7:57/M 90 1:19:05.02 7:55/M 1:43:31.06 1:45:23.07
110 Skylar Lee Santa Rosa Beach FL 1682 49 M 8:M 45-49 1 78 23:51.72 7:42/M 77 49:55.55 7:37/M 133 1:18:14.84 7:49/M 1:43:40.39 1:44:19.50
111 Travis Mallory Niceville FL 2447 31 M 16:M 30-34 1 59 23:04.18 7:27/M 78 49:08.67 7:30/M 102 1:16:26.48 7:39/M 1:43:42.89 1:43:48.17
112 Joseph Mulholland Destin FL 2170 30 M 17:M 30-34 1 114 24:48.37 8:00/M 104 51:55.27 7:56/M 122 1:19:52.22 7:59/M 1:43:52.67 1:44:49.33
113 Richard Tatum Panama City Beach FL 1145 49 M 9:M 45-49 1 79 23:51.77 7:42/M 122 51:26.39 7:51/M 120 1:19:15.40 7:56/M 1:43:54.27 1:45:01.18
114 Jj Thomas Birmingham AL 1738 42 M 17:M 40-44 1 95 24:31.00 7:55/M 107 51:41.32 7:53/M 112 1:19:13.27 7:55/M 1:44:04.94 1:44:27.07
115 Marcus Cook Destin FL 1466 40 M 18:M 40-44 1 98 24:32.58 7:55/M 99 51:36.63 7:53/M 106 1:19:00.65 7:54/M 1:44:11.32 1:44:23.63
116 Leo Tyska Santa Rosa Beach FL 1151 55 M 5:M 55-59 1 106 24:41.51 7:58/M 102 51:47.01 7:54/M 95 1:18:52.55 7:53/M 1:44:27.57 1:44:36.77
117 Brady McDaniel Hendersonville TN 1473 36 M 18:M 35-39 1 128 25:10.19 8:07/M 114 52:27.83 8:01/M 99 1:19:38.32 7:58/M 1:44:28.82 1:44:51.02
118 Michael Jones Jr Niceville FL 1044 38 M 19:M 35-39 1 107 24:42.27 7:58/M 112 51:56.85 7:56/M 121 1:19:50.42 7:59/M 1:44:32.95 1:44:42.26
119 Eric Bolton Germantown TN 1049 66 M 1:M 65-69 1 160 26:21.79 8:30/M 121 53:55.02 8:14/M 100 1:21:06.69 8:07/M 1:44:35.64 1:45:02.32
120 Matt Baltz Nicevillee FL 1922 46 M 10:M 45-49 1 93 24:26.78 7:53/M 109 51:38.48 7:53/M 123 1:19:41.08 7:58/M 1:44:54.17 1:45:33.24
121 Creighton Williams Auburn AL 2099 20 M 20:M 20-24 1 121 24:59.57 8:04/M 113 52:15.78 7:59/M 104 1:19:38.49 7:58/M 1:45:05.05 1:45:22.07
122 Jacob Green Panama City Beach FL 2248 28 M 16:M 25-29 1 125 25:04.48 8:05/M 119 52:33.07 8:01/M 118 1:20:18.78 8:02/M 1:45:05.27 1:45:37.29
123 Hugh Williams Niceville FL 1793 39 M 20:M 35-39 1 137 25:34.05 8:15/M 130 53:24.23 8:09/M 110 1:20:52.06 8:05/M 1:45:20.25 1:45:30.60
124 Philip Edelen Miramar Beach FL 1611 67 M 2:M 65-69 1 110 24:43.13 7:58/M 120 52:14.00 7:58/M 129 1:20:26.36 8:03/M 1:45:21.78 1:45:35.48
125 Matt Patterson Lookout Mountain TN 1424 36 M 21:M 35-39 1 116 24:49.72 8:01/M 123 52:30.43 8:01/M 130 1:20:43.76 8:04/M 1:45:32.99 1:51:11.75
  ------------ 5K Split ------------ ------------ Half Mid ------------ ------------ 10Mi Split ------------ Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
126 Justin Swartz Tallahassee FL 1902 36 M 22:M 35-39 1 146 25:51.49 8:20/M 116 53:09.42 8:07/M 119 1:20:57.49 8:06/M 1:46:06.20 1:46:21.72
127 Brandon Dean Fort Rucker AL 2235 38 M 23:M 35-39 1 141 25:39.58 8:17/M 128 53:26.19 8:09/M 113 1:21:02.82 8:06/M 1:46:17.50 1:46:38.60
128 Ignacio Castro Auburn AL 1512 21 M 21:M 20-24 1 130 25:18.51 8:10/M 126 53:00.92 8:06/M 124 1:21:06.43 8:07/M 1:46:18.71 1:46:34.19
129 Campbell Miller Rosemary Beach FL 1723 22 M 22:M 20-24 1 131 25:18.98 8:10/M 125 53:00.49 8:06/M 125 1:21:07.02 8:07/M 1:46:18.95 1:46:34.25
130 Michael Bernot Atlanta GA 2129 61 M 3:M 60-64 1 115 24:49.53 8:00/M 118 52:15.64 7:59/M 134 1:20:38.42 8:04/M 1:46:40.58 1:46:47.01
131 Joshua Balli Covington LA 1224 25 M 17:M 25-29 1 155 26:14.15 8:28/M 136 54:14.74 8:17/M 109 1:21:41.83 8:10/M 1:46:47.51 1:47:24.30
132 Larkin Carter Madison MS 1414 60 M 4:M 60-64 1 122 24:59.96 8:04/M 134 52:56.85 8:05/M 136 1:21:24.46 8:08/M 1:46:50.04 1:46:56.90
133 Evan Winebarger Lilburn GA 1096 32 M 18:M 30-34 1 138 25:34.47 8:15/M 131 53:27.15 8:10/M 132 1:21:41.90 8:10/M 1:47:08.99 1:47:21.19
134 Mike Bechard Essex ON 1657 60 M 5:M 60-64 1 164 26:25.32 8:31/M 148 55:04.07 8:24/M 115 1:22:46.28 8:17/M 1:47:26.28 1:47:46.58
135 David Harris Mckinney TX 1991 53 M 6:M 50-54 1 143 25:45.89 8:19/M 140 54:01.68 8:15/M 139 1:22:42.41 8:16/M 1:47:30.03 1:47:39.12
136 Rett Waggoner Auburn AL 1485 22 M 23:M 20-24 1 147 25:53.58 8:21/M 151 54:40.71 8:21/M 128 1:22:52.13 8:17/M 1:47:42.31 1:48:36.27
137 Joseph Azar Birmingham AL 1445 31 M 19:M 30-34 1 134 25:28.38 8:13/M 138 53:35.60 8:11/M 141 1:22:24.10 8:14/M 1:47:54.90 1:48:23.58
138 Marek Bakun Santa Rosa Beach FL 1597 50 M 7:M 50-54 1 132 25:21.12 8:11/M 133 53:16.70 8:08/M 137 1:21:45.85 8:11/M 1:48:20.56 1:48:56.47
139 Dylan Tribble Spanish Fort AL 2459 30 M 20:M 30-34 1 136 25:32.69 8:14/M 139 53:41.86 8:12/M 146 1:22:44.84 8:16/M 1:48:23.27 1:48:28.43
140 Carder Dallas Bowling Green KY 2378 27 M 18:M 25-29 1 135 25:29.85 8:14/M 141 53:53.54 8:14/M 149 1:22:57.56 8:18/M 1:48:25.31 1:50:37.24
141 James Rabon Montgomery AL 1876 42 M 19:M 40-44 1 186 26:50.78 8:40/M 145 55:22.04 8:27/M 135 1:23:47.56 8:23/M 1:48:47.38 1:49:16.84
142 Benjamin Lamons Trussville AL 2017 20 M 24:M 20-24 1 163 26:24.60 8:31/M 178 55:50.95 8:32/M 162 1:25:11.20 8:31/M 1:48:59.69 1:49:22.08
143 William Baker Niceville FL 2068 35 M 24:M 35-39 1 144 25:46.72 8:19/M 129 53:36.56 8:11/M 160 1:22:54.25 8:17/M 1:49:06.14 1:49:19.35
144 Samuel Bush Montgomery AL 2237 33 M 21:M 30-34 1 154 26:12.79 8:27/M 146 54:49.80 8:22/M 152 1:23:57.08 8:24/M 1:49:21.15 1:51:00.37
145 Stephen Walters Roswell GA 1668 38 M 25:M 35-39 1 181 26:47.76 8:39/M 159 55:52.16 8:32/M 143 1:24:47.66 8:29/M 1:49:29.88 1:50:15.33
146 Ross Ruder Santa Rosa Beach FL 2245 30 M 22:M 30-34 1 109 24:42.55 7:58/M 110 51:55.04 7:56/M 116 1:19:37.61 7:58/M 1:49:31.91 1:49:50.10
147 William Boyd Columbus GA 2242 22 M 25:M 20-24 1 118 24:51.60 8:01/M 111 52:05.99 7:57/M 131 1:20:20.06 8:02/M 1:49:42.37 1:49:54.59
148 Austin Rodgers Perry GA 2333 28 M 19:M 25-29 1 153 26:12.43 8:27/M 164 55:21.31 8:27/M 142 1:24:16.76 8:26/M 1:49:45.53 1:50:23.01
149 Dan Hill Albany GA 1063 53 M 8:M 50-54 1 184 26:49.05 8:39/M 156 55:50.49 8:32/M 144 1:24:52.23 8:29/M 1:49:47.32 1:50:07.71
150 Mark Mabry Freeport FL 1634 37 M 26:M 35-39 1 174 26:32.80 8:34/M 162 55:41.23 8:30/M 147 1:24:45.05 8:29/M 1:49:59.13 1:50:43.89
  ------------ 5K Split ------------ ------------ Half Mid ------------ ------------ 10Mi Split ------------ Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
151 Lee Rollins Birmingham AL 2474 40 M 20:M 40-44 1 222 27:48.46 8:58/M 132 55:42.11 8:30/M 154 1:24:54.50 8:29/M 1:50:17.89 1:50:57.51
152 James Horne Nashville TN 2295 54 M 9:M 50-54 1 178 26:45.14 8:38/M 157 55:48.65 8:31/M 145 1:24:51.16 8:29/M 1:50:23.98 1:50:51.93
153 Anthony Tubolino Niceville FL 2268 44 M 21:M 40-44 1 169 26:29.75 8:33/M 173 55:52.82 8:32/M 158 1:25:09.63 8:31/M 1:50:49.25 1:51:14.17
154 Jerry Bennett Columbus OH 2228 52 M 10:M 50-54 1 148 25:54.09 8:21/M 144 54:25.14 8:18/M 176 1:24:13.33 8:25/M 1:50:50.97 1:51:32.54
155 David Scruggs Alpharetta GA 2244 47 M 11:M 45-49 1 170 26:31.47 8:33/M 150 55:15.06 8:26/M 153 1:24:25.41 8:27/M 1:50:58.53 1:51:24.13
156 Noah Simon Arlington VA 2314 47 M 12:M 45-49 1 173 26:32.54 8:34/M 149 55:14.84 8:26/M 93 1:22:19.90 8:14/M 1:50:59.35 1:51:24.10
157 Paul Phillips Santa Rosa Beach FL 1618 62 M 6:M 60-64 1 171 26:31.65 8:33/M 177 55:57.55 8:33/M 163 1:25:18.74 8:32/M 1:50:59.77 1:51:14.26
158 Mylan Brewer Santa Rosa Beach FL 1647 29 M 20:M 25-29 1 172 26:32.12 8:34/M 175 55:56.82 8:32/M 164 1:25:18.94 8:32/M 1:51:00.49 1:51:14.32
159 Quentin Donnaud Alpharetta GA 2400 42 M 22:M 40-44 1 140 25:37.51 8:16/M 137 53:41.04 8:12/M 173 1:23:24.95 8:20/M 1:51:04.93 1:51:47.27
160 David Hester Santa Rosa Beach FL 1060 41 M 23:M 40-44 1 165 26:25.71 8:32/M 154 55:18.77 8:27/M 161 1:24:37.60 8:28/M 1:51:20.30 1:51:53.66
161 Nick Wood Santa Rosa Beach FL 1641 37 M 27:M 35-39 1 150 26:02.10 8:24/M 152 54:49.86 8:22/M 186 1:24:50.62 8:29/M 1:51:34.07 1:52:03.09
162 Carl Israel Birmingham AL 1155 39 M 28:M 35-39 1 227 27:49.87 8:59/M 186 57:36.53 8:48/M 201 1:28:21.89 8:50/M 1:51:43.10 1:52:20.67
163 Jay Hanson Panama City Beach FL 1856 47 M 13:M 45-49 1 201 27:20.43 8:49/M 166 56:34.51 8:38/M 166 1:25:58.38 8:36/M 1:51:43.69 1:52:15.82
164 Todd Temple Clinton TN 2266 48 M 14:M 45-49 1 185 26:49.96 8:39/M 172 56:12.04 8:35/M 165 1:25:34.35 8:33/M 1:51:49.17 1:51:52.00
165 Brett Akers Pensacola FL 1379 40 M 24:M 40-44 1 314 29:53.52 9:39/M 213 1:00:15.26 9:12/M 103 1:27:36.13 8:46/M 1:51:54.20 1:52:34.69
166 Brian Skeens Alpharetta GA 1398 48 M 15:M 45-49 1 142 25:40.96 8:17/M 169 55:01.13 8:24/M 179 1:24:52.27 8:29/M 1:51:57.08 1:52:38.74
167 Forrest Moore Watersound FL 1141 23 M 26:M 20-24 1 203 27:27.64 8:51/M 160 56:33.92 8:38/M 151 1:25:38.79 8:34/M 1:52:00.05 1:52:26.48
168 Joshua Reaves Lafayette LA 1413 37 M 29:M 35-39 1 168 26:29.75 8:33/M 142 54:54.38 8:23/M 159 1:24:11.95 8:25/M 1:52:16.69 1:52:33.59
169 Matt Stacey Destin FL 2331 33 M 23:M 30-34 1 177 26:40.18 8:36/M 163 55:48.68 8:31/M 156 1:25:01.90 8:30/M 1:52:22.69 1:52:51.00
170 James Lambert Birmingham AL 1921 20 M 27:M 20-24 1 224 27:48.90 8:58/M 198 57:50.15 8:50/M 150 1:26:54.46 8:41/M 1:52:25.69 1:52:43.68
171 Neil Redick Newnan GA 1908 51 M 11:M 50-54 1 180 26:46.63 8:38/M 174 56:10.68 8:35/M 181 1:26:03.80 8:36/M 1:52:27.29 1:53:00.27
172 John Hampton Lexington KY 1136 21 M 28:M 20-24 1 213 27:41.74 8:56/M 209 58:00.03 8:51/M 140 1:26:44.27 8:40/M 1:52:29.78 1:53:01.44
173 Jerry Chambers Miramar Beach FL 1624 65 M 3:M 65-69 1 157 26:17.78 8:29/M 161 55:24.19 8:28/M 184 1:25:23.33 8:32/M 1:52:42.61 1:53:00.30
174 John Paul Divers Columbus GA 1301 45 M 16:M 45-49 1 205 27:33.79 8:53/M 204 57:46.95 8:49/M 169 1:27:20.98 8:44/M 1:52:52.92 1:53:18.83
175 Spencer Watkins Everett WA 1194 34 M 24:M 30-34 1 156 26:14.23 8:28/M 155 55:08.47 8:25/M 208 1:25:58.04 8:36/M 1:53:07.46 1:54:34.33
  ------------ 5K Split ------------ ------------ Half Mid ------------ ------------ 10Mi Split ------------ Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
176 Scot Sawyer Graceville FL 1167 47 M 17:M 45-49 1 188 26:54.06 8:41/M 170 56:14.49 8:35/M 170 1:25:51.49 8:35/M 1:53:10.39 1:53:30.35
177 Lamar Herrero Clark Panama City FL 1059 18 M 7:M 14-19 5 90 24:07.90 7:47/M 115 51:25.70 7:51/M 272 1:24:06.11 8:25/M 1:53:20.19 1:53:44.41
178 Matt Henderson Rome GA 2031 35 M 30:M 35-39 1 243 27:55.95 9:01/M 216 58:22.48 8:55/M 177 1:28:11.89 8:49/M 1:53:22.62 1:53:42.34
179 Bill Johnson Santa Rosa Beach FL 2147 60 M 7:M 60-64 1 183 26:48.49 8:39/M 158 55:52.67 8:32/M 182 1:25:51.17 8:35/M 1:53:23.30 1:53:51.29
180 Frank Begalke Santa Rosa Beach FL 2030 51 M 12:M 50-54 1 209 27:36.50 8:54/M 181 57:10.19 8:44/M 167 1:26:41.99 8:40/M 1:53:25.53 1:53:57.46
181 Davon Peebles Wilmington NC 1564 20 M 29:M 20-24 1 195 27:04.70 8:44/M 179 56:32.29 8:38/M 138 1:25:06.66 8:31/M 1:53:29.23 1:55:21.60
182 Joey McGinty Auburn AL 2100 20 M 30:M 20-24 1 228 27:50.04 8:59/M 211 58:09.62 8:53/M 148 1:27:13.52 8:43/M 1:53:45.04 1:54:03.83
183 Stewart Haka Fort Hood TX 1690 35 M 31:M 35-39 1 225 27:49.23 8:58/M 203 58:01.35 8:52/M 174 1:27:47.22 8:47/M 1:53:47.49 1:54:27.96
184 Dan Ahrens Alexandria LA 1467 53 M 13:M 50-54 1 129 25:12.86 8:08/M 147 53:50.78 8:13/M 197 1:24:20.65 8:26/M 1:53:53.33 1:54:02.47
185 John Petersik Santa Rosa Beach FL 1561 41 M 25:M 40-44 1 215 27:44.68 8:57/M 185 57:30.69 8:47/M 168 1:27:02.90 8:42/M 1:54:05.21 1:54:35.67
186 Paulson Wright Birmingham AL 2383 20 M 31:M 20-24 1 167 26:29.36 8:33/M 176 55:54.72 8:32/M 175 1:25:40.66 8:34/M 1:54:07.44 1:54:25.26
187 Richard Torley Destin FL 2304 42 M 26:M 40-44 1 199 27:17.43 8:48/M 199 57:21.65 8:45/M 178 1:27:11.79 8:43/M 1:54:17.78 1:54:33.30
188 Ben Presley Auburn AL 1583 23 M 32:M 20-24 1 211 27:39.51 8:55/M 190 57:32.79 8:47/M 172 1:27:13.44 8:43/M 1:54:25.66 1:55:17.78
189 Troy Kehoe Chicago IL 1681 43 M 27:M 40-44 1 149 25:56.81 8:22/M 194 55:53.18 8:32/M 238 1:27:16.00 8:44/M 1:54:31.02 1:54:37.70
190 Justin Smitherman Pelham AL 1475 36 M 32:M 35-39 1 192 26:58.72 8:42/M 195 56:55.85 8:42/M 195 1:27:13.28 8:43/M 1:54:31.74 1:55:00.99
191 Joe Hutchinson Marietta GA 1601 51 M 14:M 50-54 1 303 29:37.28 9:33/M 258 1:01:03.95 9:19/M 126 1:29:12.62 8:55/M 1:54:36.97 1:56:21.52
192 Dalton Parkman Atlanta GA 1903 27 M 21:M 25-29 1 269 28:52.01 9:19/M 188 58:39.96 8:57/M 155 1:27:53.16 8:47/M 1:54:45.31 1:56:16.77
193 Shawn Jones Franklin TN 2406 46 M 18:M 45-49 1 189 26:55.40 8:41/M 143 55:20.13 8:27/M 191 1:25:28.67 8:33/M 1:54:46.19 1:54:55.80
194 Matt Malone Lexington KY 1685 44 M 28:M 40-44 1 161 26:23.54 8:31/M 200 56:32.76 8:38/M 204 1:27:20.38 8:44/M 1:54:50.33 1:55:35.74
195 Sam Barrett Auburn AL 2002 21 M 33:M 20-24 1 214 27:41.87 8:56/M 207 57:59.10 8:51/M 157 1:27:15.85 8:44/M 1:55:05.77 1:55:37.93
196 Parker Israel Birmingham AL 1891 32 M 25:M 30-34 1 226 27:49.31 8:58/M 183 57:34.95 8:47/M 203 1:28:21.27 8:50/M 1:55:33.34 1:56:11.80
197 Brandon Krick Tallahassee FL 2107 37 M 33:M 35-39 1 139 25:34.66 8:15/M 165 54:47.64 8:22/M 224 1:25:54.86 8:35/M 1:55:33.61 1:55:56.33
198 Stephen Blankenship Jasper AL 1897 49 M 19:M 45-49 1 151 26:08.32 8:26/M 171 55:30.38 8:28/M 196 1:25:52.61 8:35/M 1:55:35.86 1:56:17.60
199 Phillip Kleiman New York NY 1904 34 M 26:M 30-34 1 207 27:35.69 8:54/M 201 57:45.33 8:49/M 192 1:27:54.41 8:47/M 1:55:36.69 1:56:13.48
200 Joe Reyes Destin FL 2336 42 M 29:M 40-44 1 251 28:14.94 9:07/M 189 58:04.09 8:52/M 187 1:28:07.41 8:49/M 1:55:38.26 1:57:21.86
  ------------ 5K Split ------------ ------------ Half Mid ------------ ------------ 10Mi Split ------------ Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
201 Philip Berryhill Alabaster AL 1895 30 M 27:M 30-34 1 190 26:56.59 8:41/M 191 56:50.86 8:41/M 215 1:27:51.43 8:47/M 1:55:43.17 1:55:56.99
202 Griff Israel Birmingham AL 2297 41 M 30:M 40-44 1 223 27:48.71 8:58/M 184 57:34.51 8:47/M 202 1:28:20.70 8:50/M 1:55:47.90 1:56:26.48
203 Eric Friedman Dunwoody GA 2193 52 M 15:M 50-54 1 221 27:48.22 8:58/M 202 57:59.89 8:51/M 188 1:28:06.37 8:49/M 1:55:48.32 1:56:13.04
204 Cassidy Chandrakasem Madison AL 1662 42 M 31:M 40-44 1 271 28:52.56 9:19/M 212 59:12.14 9:02/M 185 1:29:12.00 8:55/M 1:55:50.64 1:57:40.38
205 John Michael Fine Birmingham AL 1400 30 M 28:M 30-34 1 232 27:52.84 9:00/M 231 58:42.04 8:58/M 183 1:28:41.12 8:52/M 1:56:11.55 1:57:50.63
206 Adam McKinney Vestavia Hills AL 1354 33 M 29:M 30-34 1 176 26:38.63 8:36/M 168 55:57.79 8:33/M 180 1:25:50.84 8:35/M 1:56:13.89 1:56:30.10
207 Jeff Minus Santa Rosa Beach FL 2429 47 M 20:M 45-49 1 166 26:26.69 8:32/M 167 55:45.72 8:31/M 206 1:26:34.98 8:39/M 1:56:20.18 1:56:47.06
208 Carson Roberts Cumming GA 1470 18 M 8:M 14-19 5 91 24:21.54 7:51/M 180 53:52.92 8:14/M 232 1:25:12.82 8:31/M 1:56:20.38 1:56:44.07
209 Jason Hand Thomasville GA 2455 42 M 32:M 40-44 1 217 27:47.06 8:58/M 220 58:15.12 8:54/M 198 1:28:46.45 8:53/M 1:56:22.25 1:56:42.37
210 Doug Mittrucker Woodstock GA 2418 48 M 21:M 45-49 1 191 26:56.93 8:42/M 205 57:10.86 8:44/M 218 1:28:13.21 8:49/M 1:56:27.92 1:56:49.29
211 Hayden Tilley Daphne AL 2083 27 M 22:M 25-29 1 281 29:03.17 9:22/M 228 59:47.12 9:08/M 190 1:29:55.09 9:00/M 1:56:35.59 1:58:17.76
212 Michael Sean Huffman Delaware OH 1818 57 M 6:M 55-59 1 246 28:00.84 9:02/M 192 57:55.35 8:51/M 230 1:29:08.52 8:55/M 1:57:02.15 1:57:49.89
213 Micah Skinner Pensacola FL 1207 37 M 34:M 35-39 1 234 27:53.28 9:00/M 245 58:54.45 9:00/M 228 1:30:03.97 9:00/M 1:57:14.15 1:57:20.53
214 Ben McCartney Matthews NC 1555 20 M 34:M 20-24 1 235 27:53.53 9:00/M 226 58:32.62 8:56/M 200 1:29:11.66 8:55/M 1:57:18.25 1:57:35.60
215 Ben Deboer Marietta GA 2047 20 M 35:M 20-24 1 194 27:04.47 8:44/M 187 56:51.33 8:41/M 194 1:27:05.29 8:43/M 1:57:19.66 1:59:11.95
216 John Emhoff Santa Rosa Beach FL 1523 45 M 22:M 45-49 1 208 27:35.75 8:54/M 241 58:34.81 8:57/M 213 1:29:34.97 8:57/M 1:57:20.51 1:57:59.50
217 Thomas Whatley Opelika AL 2411 21 M 36:M 20-24 1 283 29:07.30 9:24/M 274 1:01:10.04 9:20/M 199 1:31:41.61 9:10/M 1:57:24.51 1:58:18.04
218 Stephen Cagle Huntsville AL 1789 20 M 37:M 20-24 1 152 26:09.69 8:26/M 124 53:50.64 8:13/M 189 1:23:57.97 8:24/M 1:57:30.77 1:58:02.95
219 Bill Bentley Greenfield IN 1215 70 M 1:M 70-74 1 230 27:51.81 8:59/M 229 58:37.93 8:57/M 225 1:29:45.33 8:59/M 1:57:32.36 1:57:55.69
220 William Anderson Atlanta GA 1834 54 M 16:M 50-54 1 257 28:29.96 9:12/M 206 58:46.89 8:58/M 217 1:29:48.95 8:59/M 1:57:32.37 1:57:59.97
221 Parker Cameron Birmingham AL 2093 20 M 38:M 20-24 1 212 27:40.86 8:56/M 227 58:20.69 8:54/M 223 1:29:25.31 8:57/M 1:57:35.61 1:59:01.47
222 James Harper Middleburg FL 2493 54 M 17:M 50-54 1 359 32:00.53 10:20/M 153 1:00:52.02 9:18/M 171 1:30:30.93 9:03/M 1:57:36.74 1:58:35.12
223 William Dickerson Miramar Beach FL 1648 67 M 4:M 65-69 1 247 28:09.57 9:05/M 251 59:17.00 9:03/M 209 1:30:09.69 9:01/M 1:57:40.01 1:58:14.19
224 Russ May Cleveland TN 1430 40 M 33:M 40-44 1 179 26:46.36 8:38/M 223 57:18.11 8:45/M 229 1:28:29.34 8:51/M 1:57:40.68 1:57:47.39
225 Jesse Steece Freeport FL 1027 35 M 35:M 35-39 1 237 27:54.45 9:00/M 219 58:22.00 8:55/M 220 1:29:25.89 8:57/M 1:57:43.34 1:58:03.65
  ------------ 5K Split ------------ ------------ Half Mid ------------ ------------ 10Mi Split ------------ Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
226 Thomas Parker Roswell GA 2016 54 M 18:M 50-54 1 259 28:34.75 9:13/M 217 59:01.42 9:01/M 216 1:30:02.71 9:00/M 1:57:52.88 1:58:04.49
227 Joel Clark Huntsville AL 2029 66 M 5:M 65-69 1 241 27:55.77 9:01/M 208 58:13.79 8:53/M 236 1:29:34.94 8:57/M 1:57:54.57 1:58:26.45
228 Omar Mulla Fairhope AL 1979 29 M 23:M 25-29 1 244 27:57.23 9:01/M 242 58:56.33 9:00/M 214 1:29:56.52 9:00/M 1:58:00.68 1:58:17.59
229 Robert Baldwin Birmingham AL 2049 20 M 39:M 20-24 1 200 27:18.48 8:49/M 193 57:14.29 8:44/M 251 1:29:04.61 8:54/M 1:58:09.88 1:58:30.05
230 Taylor Lathinghouse Defuniak Springs FL 1652 46 M 23:M 45-49 1 236 27:54.11 9:00/M 230 58:42.90 8:58/M 205 1:29:32.07 8:57/M 1:58:16.98 1:58:36.19
231 Austin Horn Niceville FL 1402 40 M 34:M 40-44 1 239 27:55.52 9:00/M 243 58:55.73 9:00/M 212 1:29:55.10 9:00/M 1:58:39.77 1:58:58.72
232 Jimmy Floyd Niceville FL 2162 35 M 36:M 35-39 1 249 28:10.65 9:05/M 253 59:22.51 9:04/M 234 1:30:43.15 9:04/M 1:58:43.25 1:58:57.50
233 Jon Ward Andalusia AL 1114 60 M 8:M 60-64 1 219 27:48.02 8:58/M 235 58:43.18 8:58/M 270 1:31:20.82 9:08/M 1:58:47.57 2:00:31.60
234 John Allen Fitzpatrick AL 2039 21 M 40:M 20-24 1 233 27:52.91 9:00/M 225 58:31.26 8:56/M 222 1:29:35.81 8:58/M 1:58:50.23 1:59:09.26
235 Allen Ward Andalusia AL 2298 57 M 7:M 55-59 1 175 26:36.29 8:35/M 255 57:49.77 8:50/M 253 1:29:45.09 8:59/M 1:58:58.47 1:59:25.94
236 Dwight Miller Columbus GA 2224 53 M 19:M 50-54 1 263 28:46.27 9:17/M 240 59:43.78 9:07/M 221 1:30:47.95 9:05/M 1:59:04.54 1:59:41.64
237 Connor McGinty Auburn AL 2001 20 M 41:M 20-24 1 284 29:09.70 9:24/M 271 1:01:08.29 9:20/M 193 1:31:19.34 9:08/M 1:59:27.98 2:00:21.71
238 Shane Seaborn Eufaula AL 1966 50 M 20:M 50-54 1 204 27:29.77 8:52/M 224 58:03.27 8:52/M 246 1:29:40.09 8:58/M 1:59:29.91 1:59:55.71
239 Todd Holt Auburn AL 1507 55 M 8:M 55-59 1 196 27:06.57 8:45/M 215 57:32.31 8:47/M 248 1:29:14.60 8:55/M 1:59:39.87 2:00:00.16
240 Jamie Hoessle Berea OH 1600 54 M 21:M 50-54 1 220 27:48.11 8:58/M 214 58:13.19 8:53/M 247 1:29:52.49 8:59/M 1:59:43.80 2:01:12.01
241 Tyler Schmitz Panama City FL 2269 18 M 9:M 14-19 1 210 27:37.98 8:55/M 234 58:32.38 8:56/M 245 1:30:08.44 9:01/M 1:59:46.61 2:00:27.13
242 Sam Renfrow Southavensouthaven MS 2043 55 M 9:M 55-59 1 231 27:52.40 8:59/M 249 58:59.06 9:00/M 226 1:30:07.06 9:01/M 1:59:54.48 2:00:00.33
243 James Meadows Columbus GA 1906 26 M 24:M 25-29 1 256 28:22.93 9:09/M 232 59:12.62 9:02/M 231 1:30:29.67 9:03/M 1:59:55.37 2:00:44.45
244 Keith Bearden Defuniak Springs FL 1000 57 M 10:M 55-59 1 206 27:34.66 8:54/M 252 58:43.80 8:58/M 235 1:30:04.60 9:00/M 2:00:04.63 2:01:23.88
245 Will Hewitt Auburn AL 2327 38 M 37:M 35-39 1 242 27:55.94 9:01/M 239 58:53.38 8:59/M 219 1:29:56.26 9:00/M 2:00:09.26 2:00:26.35
246 Eric Robb John's Creek GA 1910 51 M 22:M 50-54 1 229 27:50.62 8:59/M 244 58:51.10 8:59/M 255 1:30:50.67 9:05/M 2:00:12.02 2:00:57.51
247 Skyler Erben Auburn WA 1378 27 M 25:M 25-29 1 313 29:52.53 9:38/M 222 1:00:23.19 9:13/M 210 1:31:19.94 9:08/M 2:00:15.44 2:00:56.51
248 Brandon Perkins Saint Johns FL 2324 36 M 38:M 35-39 1 274 28:56.79 9:20/M 299 1:01:41.34 9:25/M 252 1:33:36.46 9:22/M 2:00:19.67 2:01:08.73
249 Taylor Blackwell Rosemary Beach FL 1694 57 M 11:M 55-59 1 252 28:16.25 9:07/M 261 59:50.47 9:08/M 258 1:31:52.69 9:11/M 2:00:27.93 2:00:52.43
250 Stan Kroder Santa Rosa Beach FL 1680 57 M 12:M 55-59 1 315 29:54.67 9:39/M 254 1:01:07.82 9:20/M 227 1:32:16.35 9:14/M 2:00:28.63 2:01:20.67
  ------------ 5K Split ------------ ------------ Half Mid ------------ ------------ 10Mi Split ------------ Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
251 Kirk Aronson Santa Rosa Beach FL 2149 57 M 13:M 55-59 1 300 29:34.42 9:32/M 233 1:00:25.08 9:13/M 241 1:31:51.63 9:11/M 2:00:29.88 2:01:08.04
252 Jason Hutcheson Dahlonega GA 1909 51 M 23:M 50-54 1 268 28:51.71 9:19/M 268 1:00:42.23 9:16/M 260 1:32:47.10 9:17/M 2:00:38.72 2:01:23.02
253 John Wood Charlotte NC 2132 58 M 14:M 55-59 1 240 27:55.69 9:01/M 247 58:58.62 9:00/M 250 1:30:47.07 9:05/M 2:00:39.97 2:01:08.64
254 Kirk Ratliff Saint Peters MO 1715 62 M 9:M 60-64 1 292 29:22.29 9:28/M 262 1:00:59.00 9:19/M 233 1:32:19.54 9:14/M 2:01:01.63 2:01:47.51
255 Matthew Dehaven Marietta GA 1110 48 M 24:M 45-49 1 216 27:46.46 8:58/M 263 59:23.60 9:04/M 242 1:30:53.57 9:05/M 2:01:08.28 2:01:43.53
256 Creed Wynn Santa Rosa Beach FL 2151 25 M 26:M 25-29 1 293 29:25.86 9:30/M 221 59:54.79 9:09/M 207 1:30:44.29 9:04/M 2:01:12.83 2:01:48.11
257 Will Pichard Tallahassee FL 2258 36 M 39:M 35-39 1 275 28:57.82 9:21/M 307 1:02:04.62 9:29/M 243 1:33:37.21 9:22/M 2:01:14.52 2:02:03.38
258 Brenden Harper Norcross GA 2159 39 M 40:M 35-39 1 182 26:48.47 8:39/M 257 58:11.34 8:53/M 297 1:32:08.68 9:13/M 2:01:59.43 2:02:44.93
259 Ross Stone Tupelo MS 2305 38 M 41:M 35-39 1 245 27:57.95 9:01/M 246 59:00.03 9:00/M 262 1:31:16.98 9:08/M 2:02:00.41 2:02:17.92
260 Patrick Andrews Santa Rosa Beach FL 1135 32 M 30:M 30-34 1 202 27:25.06 8:51/M 182 57:01.19 8:42/M 211 1:27:58.72 8:48/M 2:02:02.85 2:03:25.92
261 Richard Pfuntner Panama City FL 1069 26 M 27:M 25-29 1 162 26:24.46 8:31/M 218 56:51.89 8:41/M 249 1:28:37.07 8:52/M 2:02:25.00 2:03:05.32
262 Robert Howell Tallahassee FL 2386 50 M 24:M 50-54 1 306 29:43.77 9:35/M 276 1:01:53.16 9:27/M 267 1:34:22.36 9:26/M 2:02:48.75 2:04:01.35
263 Levi McClendon Santa Rosa Beach FL 2263 49 M 25:M 45-49 1 265 28:50.42 9:18/M 294 1:01:26.10 9:23/M 263 1:33:46.72 9:23/M 2:03:06.83 2:03:51.88
264 Christian Echele Fort Walton Beach FL 2145 48 M 26:M 45-49 1 272 28:53.73 9:19/M 260 1:00:25.34 9:13/M 257 1:32:26.70 9:15/M 2:03:21.45 2:03:33.57
265 Joshua Hostetter Santa Rosa Beach FL 1978 40 M 35:M 40-44 1 298 29:32.34 9:32/M 285 1:01:55.91 9:27/M 266 1:34:23.70 9:26/M 2:03:23.91 2:04:13.50
266 Aaron Redmond Jonesboro AR 2498 28 M 28:M 25-29 1 318 30:09.82 9:44/M 275 1:02:19.20 9:31/M 265 1:34:41.83 9:28/M 2:03:25.97 2:03:59.98
267 Garrison Shenker Hurtsboro AL 2369 22 M 42:M 20-24 1 255 28:21.46 9:09/M 238 59:17.88 9:03/M 282 1:32:23.85 9:14/M 2:03:35.12 2:04:08.26
268 Parker Watts Birmingham AL 2181 25 M 29:M 25-29 1 267 28:50.77 9:18/M 272 1:00:52.27 9:18/M 268 1:33:22.77 9:20/M 2:03:37.10 2:03:55.64
269 Robert Caperton Dalton GA 2330 38 M 42:M 35-39 1 288 29:14.42 9:26/M 264 1:00:51.95 9:18/M 292 1:34:27.92 9:27/M 2:03:48.73 2:04:50.55
270 Alex Schweinhart Auburn AL 1871 23 M 43:M 20-24 1 264 28:49.48 9:18/M 277 1:01:03.35 9:19/M 256 1:33:03.80 9:18/M 2:03:51.88 2:04:59.46
271 Brian Elkins Alexandria LA 1107 52 M 25:M 50-54 1 291 29:18.83 9:27/M 273 1:01:21.42 9:22/M 277 1:34:15.60 9:26/M 2:03:52.02 2:04:55.69
272 Mitchell Deweese Auburn AL 1888 19 M 10:M 14-19 1 123 25:00.54 8:04/M 250 56:07.74 8:34/M 337 1:32:10.30 9:13/M 2:03:52.97 2:04:14.53
273 Ben Baldwin Santa Rosa Beach FL 1635 43 M 36:M 40-44 1 301 29:35.35 9:33/M 291 1:02:07.89 9:29/M 274 1:34:54.61 9:29/M 2:03:53.82 2:04:13.20
274 Brian Liesveld Destin FL 1828 46 M 27:M 45-49 1 159 26:20.50 8:30/M 197 56:21.07 8:36/M 287 1:29:43.62 8:58/M 2:03:59.51 2:04:11.88
275 Nico Du Plessis Alpharetta GA 1399 52 M 26:M 50-54 1 253 28:17.85 9:08/M 270 1:00:14.14 9:12/M 294 1:33:55.41 9:24/M 2:04:01.81 2:04:16.93
  ------------ 5K Split ------------ ------------ Half Mid ------------ ------------ 10Mi Split ------------ Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
276 Joseph Valero II Clinton TN 1381 38 M 43:M 35-39 1 451 1:29:50.51 28:59/M 446 58:01.79 8:52/M     2:04:04.56 2:04:07.44
277 Matt Gerrell Santa Rosa Beach FL 2124 40 M 37:M 40-44 1 319 30:10.94 9:44/M 237 1:01:07.21 9:20/M 280 1:34:09.90 9:25/M 2:04:10.97 2:05:52.49
278 Wade Loveman Birmingham AL 2437 20 M 44:M 20-24 1 328 30:39.81 9:53/M 305 1:03:40.77 9:43/M 244 1:35:15.28 9:32/M 2:04:13.64 2:05:37.52
279 Jim Hansen Lawrenceville GA 1753 56 M 15:M 55-59 1 270 28:52.22 9:19/M 292 1:01:27.03 9:23/M 293 1:35:03.72 9:30/M 2:04:42.04 2:05:45.45
280 Jason Bates Roswell GA 2006 52 M 27:M 50-54 1 250 28:12.79 9:06/M 256 59:32.49 9:05/M 291 1:33:04.98 9:18/M 2:04:44.98 2:05:08.07
281 Andy Blalock Lafayette LA 1746 48 M 28:M 45-49 1 295 29:27.01 9:30/M 282 1:01:47.17 9:26/M 264 1:34:08.35 9:25/M 2:05:04.89 2:05:46.99
282 Jon Anderson Albany GA 1130 43 M 38:M 40-44 1 187 26:52.89 8:40/M 236 57:48.81 8:50/M 317 1:33:00.30 9:18/M 2:05:10.78 2:06:19.04
283 Mike Walker Kingston TN 1171 55 M 16:M 55-59 1 345 31:17.04 10:05/M 310 1:04:33.77 9:51/M 259 1:36:36.61 9:40/M 2:05:13.11 2:06:18.45
284 Mathew Sheets Santa Rosa Beach FL 1524 46 M 29:M 45-49 1 310 29:50.03 9:37/M 269 1:01:44.66 9:26/M 276 1:34:35.29 9:28/M 2:05:13.66 2:05:54.95
285 James Hines Brookville OH 2243 48 M 30:M 45-49 1 254 28:17.92 9:08/M 265 1:00:01.54 9:10/M 326 1:35:31.26 9:33/M 2:05:16.17 2:05:49.70
286 Benjamin Goldman Birmingham AL 1813 39 M 44:M 35-39 1 273 28:54.61 9:20/M 288 1:01:25.05 9:23/M 290 1:34:53.90 9:29/M 2:05:19.70 2:08:19.68
287 Will Leavitt Auburn AL 1121 23 M 45:M 20-24 1 280 29:02.01 9:22/M 284 1:01:25.49 9:23/M 278 1:34:22.04 9:26/M 2:05:36.98 2:06:30.72
288 Russell Rhoden Morrilton AR 2256 53 M 28:M 50-54 1 266 28:50.59 9:18/M 290 1:01:22.73 9:22/M 283 1:34:28.76 9:27/M 2:05:39.16 2:05:54.14
289 Shaun Breth Dothan AL 2058 44 M 39:M 40-44 1 333 30:46.90 9:56/M 283 1:03:09.09 9:38/M 284 1:36:16.05 9:38/M 2:06:01.54 2:11:43.66
290 Brian Myrosh Conroe TX 1052 39 M 45:M 35-39 1 323 30:21.04 9:47/M 248 1:01:26.64 9:23/M 273 1:34:10.39 9:25/M 2:06:02.17 2:07:06.71
291 Michael Moore Niceville FL 1174 56 M 17:M 55-59 1 324 30:21.57 9:48/M 295 1:02:58.39 9:37/M 275 1:35:48.99 9:35/M 2:06:03.58 2:06:30.08
292 Alex Lee Pawleys Island SC 1229 36 M 46:M 35-39 1 316 29:56.94 9:40/M 311 1:03:15.39 9:39/M 286 1:36:36.64 9:40/M 2:06:10.21 2:07:58.70
293 Cole Batson Huntsville AL 1482 21 M 46:M 20-24 1 261 28:44.99 9:16/M 286 1:01:09.38 9:20/M 271 1:33:47.52 9:23/M 2:06:21.48 2:06:54.63
294 David Dulaney Ozark AL 2334 55 M 18:M 55-59 1 282 29:05.88 9:23/M 259 1:00:34.01 9:15/M 285 1:33:55.00 9:24/M 2:06:45.62 2:07:51.01
295 John Martin Lafayette LA 2134 59 M 19:M 55-59 1 294 29:26.67 9:30/M 287 1:01:54.31 9:27/M 261 1:34:07.84 9:25/M 2:06:49.07 2:07:31.97
296 Will Sampson Madisonville KY 1072 18 M 11:M 14-19 5 198 27:17.14 8:48/M 210 57:36.45 8:48/M 254 1:29:33.95 8:57/M 2:07:20.75 2:07:53.36
297 Jacob Tally Norcross GA 2171 20 M 47:M 20-24 1 309 29:48.24 9:37/M 343 1:04:40.50 9:52/M 302 1:38:46.58 9:53/M 2:07:32.25 2:07:51.48
298 Jeff Zurick Destin FL 1926 43 M 40:M 40-44 1 305 29:41.15 9:35/M 298 1:02:23.62 9:32/M 298 1:36:23.02 9:38/M 2:07:46.96 2:08:19.93
299 Austin Hartzog Madison MS 1751 31 M 31:M 30-34 1 278 28:59.60 9:21/M 340 1:03:42.92 9:44/M 288 1:37:06.40 9:43/M 2:07:56.68 2:09:38.73
300 Andrew Smith Destin FL 1613 52 M 29:M 50-54 1 308 29:47.09 9:36/M 279 1:02:03.97 9:29/M 310 1:36:32.03 9:39/M 2:08:01.62 2:09:49.65
  ------------ 5K Split ------------ ------------ Half Mid ------------ ------------ 10Mi Split ------------ Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
301 Rob Hardman Birmingham AL 1514 57 M 20:M 55-59 1 248 28:09.78 9:05/M 280 1:00:27.11 9:14/M 300 1:34:29.34 9:27/M 2:08:15.95 2:08:36.05
302 Chris Bageant Niceville FL 1380 40 M 41:M 40-44 1 336 30:54.20 9:58/M 303 1:03:45.93 9:44/M 269 1:36:21.67 9:38/M 2:08:20.83 2:08:48.41
303 Jim Devaney Marietta GA 2475 61 M 10:M 60-64 1 260 28:40.70 9:15/M 289 1:01:12.27 9:21/M 301 1:35:17.07 9:32/M 2:08:24.03 2:08:42.45
304 Michael Sewell Mobile AL 1737 27 M 30:M 25-29 1 285 29:10.26 9:25/M 266 1:00:54.31 9:18/M 237 1:32:17.00 9:14/M 2:09:06.04 2:09:30.24
305 Greg Thorn Red Bay AL 2179 51 M 30:M 50-54 1 347 31:20.28 10:07/M 323 1:05:17.62 9:58/M 299 1:39:18.78 9:56/M 2:09:08.56 2:10:08.54
306 Arron Robertson Leeds AL 1092 31 M 32:M 30-34 1 286 29:10.90 9:25/M 267 1:00:57.14 9:18/M 239 1:32:20.10 9:14/M 2:09:10.86 2:09:36.36
307 John Lohr Clovis NM 2390 32 M 33:M 30-34 1 296 29:27.09 9:30/M 293 1:02:02.10 9:28/M 309 1:36:29.96 9:39/M 2:09:12.99 2:09:40.86
308 Thomas Krick Tallahassee FL 2112 60 M 11:M 60-64 1 277 28:59.60 9:21/M 300 1:01:46.54 9:26/M 320 1:37:00.98 9:42/M 2:09:13.90 2:09:48.55
309 Todd McGehee Mobile AL 1795 50 M 31:M 50-54 1 302 29:36.88 9:33/M 297 1:02:18.03 9:31/M 308 1:36:45.71 9:41/M 2:09:22.38 2:10:02.43
310 Rex Stinnett Destin FL 1559 63 M 12:M 60-64 1 332 30:46.30 9:56/M 330 1:05:00.39 9:55/M 296 1:38:53.94 9:53/M 2:09:24.24 2:09:57.16
311 Rob Cook Birmingham AL 1484 22 M 48:M 20-24 1 258 28:33.75 9:13/M 327 1:02:39.39 9:34/M 315 1:37:38.86 9:46/M 2:09:30.53 2:10:22.40
312 Dave Chancey Pike Road AL 1019 47 M 31:M 45-49 1 337 30:56.46 9:59/M 328 1:05:02.68 9:56/M 304 1:39:12.94 9:55/M 2:09:40.77 2:09:54.65
313 William Costas Dallas TX 2434 19 M 12:M 14-19 1 238 27:54.61 9:00/M 196 57:54.70 8:50/M 281 1:30:57.64 9:06/M 2:09:48.70 2:10:08.03
314 Lexton Cox Tallahassee FL 2206 18 M 13:M 14-19 5 145 25:48.05 8:19/M 304 58:46.29 8:58/M 279 1:31:45.06 9:11/M 2:10:01.29 2:10:16.50
315 Trippe Hawthorne Baton Rouge LA 1188 52 M 32:M 50-54 1 307 29:46.31 9:36/M 313 1:03:11.96 9:39/M 311 1:37:59.83 9:48/M 2:10:30.30 2:11:06.55
316 Charles Bobbitt Newport News VA 1841 54 M 33:M 50-54 1 364 32:07.75 10:22/M 345 1:07:02.06 10:14/M 289 1:40:29.04 10:03/M 2:10:45.42 2:12:39.35
317 Jeff Wittek Edwardsville IL 1408 47 M 32:M 45-49 1 320 30:15.83 9:46/M 322 1:04:10.04 9:48/M 305 1:38:30.55 9:51/M 2:11:10.99 2:12:07.56
318 Christopher Kim Charleston WV 2106 62 M 13:M 60-64 1 355 31:55.79 10:18/M 334 1:06:29.10 10:09/M 303 1:40:36.26 10:04/M 2:11:17.00 2:12:00.43
319 Owen King Santa Rosa Beach FL 1521 16 M 14:M 14-19 5 329 30:39.86 9:54/M 320 1:04:30.81 9:51/M 307 1:38:54.04 9:53/M 2:11:31.14 2:12:12.67
320 Clint Jacks Niceville FL 1495 33 M 34:M 30-34 1 197 27:13.37 8:47/M 278 59:29.04 9:05/M 312 1:34:17.79 9:26/M 2:11:55.17 2:12:22.18
321 Thomas Wix Alpharetta GA 2003 62 M 14:M 60-64 1 290 29:18.74 9:27/M 308 1:02:26.83 9:32/M 330 1:38:03.10 9:48/M 2:11:55.38 2:12:15.15
322 Don Gerard Bowling Green KY 1147 60 M 15:M 60-64 1 287 29:11.93 9:25/M 315 1:02:43.63 9:35/M 339 1:38:54.33 9:53/M 2:12:07.61 2:14:18.71
323 Jason Painter Olive Branch MS 2198 48 M 33:M 45-49 1 317 30:06.05 9:43/M 321 1:03:59.25 9:46/M 318 1:39:11.11 9:55/M 2:12:14.57 2:12:48.44
324 Connor Sparks Santa Rosa Beach FL 2286 30 M 35:M 30-34 1 394 33:30.18 10:48/M 306 1:06:35.95 10:10/M 295 1:40:27.06 10:03/M 2:12:18.68 2:14:05.34
325 Todd Roth Montgomerymontgomery AL 2267 48 M 34:M 45-49 1 331 30:41.46 9:54/M 324 1:04:39.18 9:52/M 324 1:39:58.99 10:00/M 2:12:19.83 2:13:16.98
  ------------ 5K Split ------------ ------------ Half Mid ------------ ------------ 10Mi Split ------------ Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
326 Jason Randall Montgomery AL 1594 45 M 35:M 45-49 1 330 30:41.39 9:54/M 325 1:04:39.88 9:52/M 323 1:39:58.63 10:00/M 2:12:20.09 2:13:17.16
327 Connor King Birmingham AL 1877 25 M 31:M 25-29 1 193 27:02.89 8:44/M 281 59:20.47 9:04/M 342 1:35:39.57 9:34/M 2:12:25.65 2:12:33.33
328 Grant Telhiard Baton Rouge LA 2037 22 M 49:M 20-24 1 342 31:07.07 10:02/M 347 1:06:03.61 10:05/M 314 1:41:00.99 10:06/M 2:12:27.56 2:14:02.41
329 Bryan Redick Louisville KY 1396 57 M 21:M 55-59 1 311 29:51.02 9:38/M 332 1:04:17.25 9:49/M 341 1:40:34.70 10:03/M 2:12:53.71 2:13:27.27
330 William Shadle Santa Rosa Beach FL 1640 58 M 22:M 55-59 1 304 29:40.82 9:34/M 326 1:03:40.76 9:43/M 350 1:40:17.47 10:02/M 2:13:02.03 2:13:08.70
331 Brian Knox Panama City FL 2183 37 M 47:M 35-39 1 276 28:58.14 9:21/M 341 1:03:47.22 9:44/M 319 1:38:59.58 9:54/M 2:13:26.08 2:14:16.34
332 Travis Robinson Santa Rosa Beach FL 1545 44 M 42:M 40-44 1 356 31:56.11 10:18/M 348 1:06:52.67 10:13/M 333 1:42:44.86 10:16/M 2:13:48.05 2:15:08.15
333 Robert Ratcliff Alexandria LA 2072 51 M 34:M 50-54 1 352 31:46.51 10:15/M 342 1:06:37.01 10:10/M 316 1:41:37.13 10:10/M 2:14:06.79 2:15:37.04
334 Brian Halpin Alpharetta GA 1911 49 M 36:M 45-49 1 218 27:47.65 8:58/M 296 1:00:25.98 9:14/M 345 1:36:48.47 9:41/M 2:14:10.78 2:14:55.74
335 Ross Irwin Santa Rosa Beach FL 1511 43 M 43:M 40-44 1 322 30:17.76 9:46/M 350 1:05:21.76 9:59/M 332 1:41:13.47 10:07/M 2:14:28.62 2:14:59.35
336 Rc Balaban St. Louis MO 1154 41 M 44:M 40-44 1 325 30:25.61 9:49/M 309 1:03:34.99 9:42/M 321 1:38:52.84 9:53/M 2:14:30.74 2:15:56.21
337 Edward Ward Franklin TN 1808 57 M 23:M 55-59 1 373 32:30.44 10:29/M 362 1:08:13.82 10:25/M 306 1:42:36.91 10:16/M 2:14:51.81 2:16:02.04
338 Ryan Geoffroy Morgan City LA 1015 57 M 24:M 55-59 1 262 28:45.23 9:17/M 318 1:02:28.42 9:32/M 364 1:40:10.71 10:01/M 2:15:00.56 2:15:15.73
339 Warren Clifton Panama City FL 2398 49 M 37:M 45-49 1 379 32:49.88 10:35/M 357 1:08:13.79 10:25/M 313 1:43:10.95 10:19/M 2:15:14.68 2:15:50.22
340 Michael Barnes Purvis MS 1105 58 M 25:M 55-59 1 341 31:06.67 10:02/M 331 1:05:26.93 10:00/M 344 1:41:48.14 10:11/M 2:15:36.68 2:17:20.31
341 Jason Felton Gansevoort NY 2110 48 M 38:M 45-49 1 360 32:01.56 10:20/M 354 1:07:12.19 10:16/M 336 1:43:14.41 10:19/M 2:15:55.75 2:17:08.89
342 Kasey Van Tuinen Valparaiso FL 1139 31 M 36:M 30-34 1 289 29:16.94 9:27/M 319 1:03:07.50 9:38/M 365 1:40:50.27 10:05/M 2:15:58.38 2:16:35.44
343 Joshua Degagne Malone FL 2322 23 M 50:M 20-24 1 382 32:55.71 10:37/M 358 1:08:19.74 10:26/M 329 1:43:54.72 10:23/M 2:16:55.74 2:18:36.08
344 Daniel Hershman Dothan AL 2141 34 M 37:M 30-34 1 344 31:13.99 10:05/M 375 1:07:51.59 10:22/M 327 1:43:23.20 10:20/M 2:16:59.38 2:18:37.24
345 Parker Noren Montgomery AL 2438 25 M 32:M 25-29 1 297 29:30.78 9:31/M 335 1:04:06.45 9:47/M 363 1:41:47.73 10:11/M 2:17:02.81 2:18:06.75
346 Lendon Skipworth Auburn AL 1745 49 M 39:M 45-49 1 377 32:33.91 10:30/M 317 1:06:13.31 10:07/M 361 1:43:36.26 10:22/M 2:17:05.20 2:17:57.04
347 Matthew Morrison Columbus OH 2495 53 M 35:M 50-54 1 388 33:13.99 10:43/M 367 1:09:26.23 10:36/M 340 1:45:37.05 10:34/M 2:17:10.01 2:18:53.43
348 Kaylon Dunn Niceville FL 1692 38 M 48:M 35-39 1 346 31:19.47 10:06/M 312 1:04:44.98 9:53/M 322 1:40:03.24 10:00/M 2:17:18.11 2:18:40.06
349 Jason Lockette Huntsville AL 1382 51 M 36:M 50-54 1 338 30:57.87 9:59/M 353 1:06:07.49 10:06/M 359 1:43:15.99 10:20/M 2:17:25.07 2:18:57.90
350 Matt Genelin Panama City FL 1773 49 M 40:M 45-49 1 335 30:51.17 9:57/M 349 1:05:51.00 10:03/M 347 1:42:21.01 10:14/M 2:17:43.61 2:19:45.34
  ------------ 5K Split ------------ ------------ Half Mid ------------ ------------ 10Mi Split ------------ Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
351 Scott Sealy Covington TN 2118 50 M 37:M 50-54 1 312 29:51.26 9:38/M 337 1:04:28.25 9:51/M 351 1:41:09.65 10:07/M 2:17:53.33 2:19:12.77
352 Erik Born Oxford AL 1068 54 M 38:M 50-54 1 334 30:50.66 9:57/M 316 1:04:27.73 9:50/M 371 1:42:37.03 10:16/M 2:17:53.76 2:19:56.26
353 Michael Johnson Brentwood TN 1593 41 M 45:M 40-44 1 363 32:06.61 10:21/M 333 1:06:33.01 10:10/M 331 1:42:20.56 10:14/M 2:17:58.58 2:19:11.73
354 Dana D'Alessandro Montgomery AL 2300 45 M 41:M 45-49 1 327 30:37.55 9:53/M 352 1:05:46.96 10:03/M 377 1:44:28.88 10:27/M 2:18:05.74 2:18:40.94
355 Brandon Cramer Destin FL 1829 40 M 46:M 40-44 1 420 35:29.71 11:27/M 369 1:11:47.22 10:58/M 334 1:47:42.07 10:46/M 2:18:17.04 2:19:43.80
356 Steven Sampson Madisonville KY 1071 52 M 39:M 50-54 1 353 31:48.70 10:16/M 386 1:09:13.05 10:34/M 343 1:45:32.32 10:33/M 2:18:21.00 2:18:53.42
357 Mason Luhn Roswell GA 2238 25 M 33:M 25-29 1 408 34:26.24 11:07/M 366 1:10:34.82 10:47/M 335 1:46:33.55 10:39/M 2:18:24.28 2:20:01.72
358 Kurt Buchert Santa Rosa Beach FL 1172 45 M 42:M 45-49 1 387 33:08.83 10:42/M 372 1:09:30.14 10:37/M     2:18:33.45 2:20:02.50
359 Kevin Robinson Auburn AL 1498 57 M 26:M 55-59 1 367 32:13.83 10:24/M 344 1:07:06.52 10:15/M 349 1:43:40.36 10:22/M 2:18:39.21 2:19:28.98
360 Brian Ford Santa Rosa Beach FL 1774 49 M 43:M 45-49 1 406 34:20.40 11:05/M 381 1:11:28.29 10:55/M 338 1:47:35.66 10:46/M 2:18:50.81 2:19:41.29
361 Dewey Goff Lynn Haven FL 2270 21 M 51:M 20-24 1 391 33:26.43 10:47/M 356 1:08:47.68 10:30/M 328 1:44:22.44 10:26/M 2:18:59.45 2:20:13.59
362 Brad Williams Opelika AL 1822 46 M 44:M 45-49 1 354 31:54.73 10:18/M 402 1:10:41.54 10:48/M 325 1:46:07.72 10:37/M 2:19:17.35 2:20:47.43
363 Matthew Gense Chico TX 2441 24 M 52:M 20-24 1 368 32:17.15 10:25/M 373 1:08:39.76 10:29/M 354 1:45:30.44 10:33/M 2:19:30.32 2:20:34.16
364 Brandon Poiroux Lynn Haven FL 2251 37 M 49:M 35-39 1 321 30:16.33 9:46/M 329 1:04:22.56 9:50/M 366 1:42:07.07 10:13/M 2:19:32.90 2:21:15.46
365 Anthony Birchfield Fairhope AL 2156 28 M 34:M 25-29 1 402 34:12.21 11:02/M 385 1:11:35.47 10:56/M 353 1:48:23.83 10:50/M 2:20:14.34 2:21:52.68
366 Brandon Rice Walker LA 1039 38 M 50:M 35-39 1 279 29:01.92 9:22/M 301 1:01:51.13 9:27/M 375 1:40:25.57 10:03/M 2:20:52.97 2:21:02.05
367 Andrew Wesnofske Donelson TN 1775 24 M 53:M 20-24 1 343 31:13.74 10:04/M 359 1:06:42.53 10:11/M 356 1:43:44.21 10:22/M 2:21:06.20 2:22:22.86
368 Jordan Davis Peachtree City GA 2165 40 M 47:M 40-44 1 389 33:16.42 10:44/M 368 1:09:29.81 10:37/M 367 1:47:18.57 10:44/M 2:21:14.79 2:21:46.03
369 Brett Davis Huntsville AL 1061 27 M 35:M 25-29 1 369 32:20.76 10:26/M 346 1:07:16.97 10:16/M 352 1:44:03.67 10:24/M 2:21:18.07 2:23:23.58
370 Sean Smith Cataula GA 1393 47 M 45:M 45-49 1 299 29:32.90 9:32/M 302 1:02:22.79 9:31/M 403 1:43:59.40 10:24/M 2:21:21.83 2:22:12.05
371 Richard Ebert Baton Rouge LA 1455 62 M 16:M 60-64 1 426 35:53.39 11:35/M 384 1:13:13.61 11:11/M 346 1:49:38.62 10:58/M 2:22:00.95 2:23:18.51
372 Troy Amster Montgomery AL 1840 53 M 40:M 50-54 1 403 34:12.32 11:02/M 391 1:11:53.59 10:59/M 360 1:49:05.71 10:55/M 2:22:08.37 2:23:46.22
373 Mark Bissinger Cincinnati OH 2397 65 M 6:M 65-69 1 380 32:50.24 10:36/M 376 1:09:33.06 10:37/M 368 1:47:23.06 10:44/M 2:22:18.40 2:22:47.91
374 Christopher Choate Niceville FL 1742 60 M 17:M 60-64 1 378 32:37.15 10:31/M 355 1:07:56.76 10:22/M 373 1:46:18.13 10:38/M 2:22:46.01 2:24:47.63
375 Duane Cornforth Santa Rosa Beach FL 1651 54 M 41:M 50-54 1 404 34:14.93 11:03/M 379 1:11:03.05 10:51/M 358 1:48:10.97 10:49/M 2:23:10.03 2:23:52.42
  ------------ 5K Split ------------ ------------ Half Mid ------------ ------------ 10Mi Split ------------ Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
376 Cristian Orihuela Sandy Springs GA 1195 44 M 48:M 40-44 1 375 32:30.84 10:29/M 387 1:10:02.16 10:42/M 378 1:48:47.29 10:53/M 2:23:26.91 2:24:56.07
377 Cory L. Godwin Defuniak Springs FL 1924 27 M 36:M 25-29 1 392 33:26.52 10:47/M 360 1:08:57.57 10:32/M 348 1:45:28.31 10:33/M 2:23:50.97 2:25:24.18
378 Ben Richards Madison AL 1882 31 M 38:M 30-34 1 421 35:30.01 11:27/M 398 1:14:03.00 11:18/M 362 1:51:37.04 11:10/M 2:23:53.09 2:25:10.22
379 Christopher Carden Santa Rosa Beach FL 1646 51 M 42:M 50-54 1 351 31:43.80 10:14/M 314 1:05:14.69 9:58/M 398 1:45:46.59 10:35/M 2:23:55.37 2:24:52.64
380 Bob Paul Santa Rosa Beach FL 2205 70 M 2:M 70-74 1 393 33:27.74 10:48/M     443 1:44:01.55 10:24/M 2:24:27.90 2:28:44.55
381 Joe Gaines Barbourville KY 1187 27 M 37:M 25-29 1 407 34:25.22 11:06/M 396 1:12:20.01 11:03/M 369 1:50:16.51 11:02/M 2:24:30.89 2:25:20.34
382 Al Royster London KY 1356 54 M 43:M 50-54 1 399 34:02.78 10:59/M 377 1:10:47.02 10:48/M 372 1:48:56.69 10:54/M 2:24:31.87 2:25:20.34
383 Brandon Brown Fort Rucker AL 1479 27 M 38:M 25-29 1 422 35:35.84 11:29/M 432 1:19:18.93 12:07/M 357 1:56:21.84 11:38/M 2:25:59.52 2:26:41.81
384 Walter Harvey Niceville FL 1852 46 M 46:M 45-49 1 371 32:22.78 10:27/M 383 1:09:39.02 10:38/M 384 1:48:52.49 10:53/M 2:27:35.87 2:28:23.22
385 Ricky Rau Freeport FL 1901 61 M 18:M 60-64 1 396 33:38.45 10:51/M 380 1:10:45.27 10:48/M 374 1:49:13.84 10:55/M 2:27:52.35 2:29:25.00
386 Harrison Sims Woodstock GA 2278 33 M 39:M 30-34 1 370 32:22.13 10:26/M 351 1:07:26.64 10:18/M 380 1:46:18.86 10:38/M 2:27:53.30 2:29:58.68
387 Yohannes Abate Athens GA 1231 52 M 44:M 50-54 1 376 32:32.52 10:30/M 392 1:10:16.87 10:44/M 355 1:47:17.52 10:44/M 2:27:57.99 2:29:50.00
388 George Leppert Leesburg VA 1577 50 M 45:M 50-54 1 434 37:26.47 12:05/M 336 1:12:02.86 11:00/M 382 1:51:09.31 11:07/M 2:28:01.92 2:30:06.10
389 Scott Sabolich Edmond OK 2080 51 M 46:M 50-54 1 414 35:15.31 11:22/M 404 1:14:13.64 11:20/M 393 1:54:13.62 11:25/M 2:28:23.95 2:29:55.48
390 Alva Jones Auburn AL 1786 24 M 54:M 20-24 1 405 34:18.02 11:04/M 382 1:11:28.40 10:55/M 376 1:50:08.43 11:01/M 2:28:30.13 2:30:20.11
391 Kelly McGriff Fairhope AL 1867 55 M 27:M 55-59 1 424 35:46.23 11:32/M 401 1:14:30.70 11:23/M 387 1:53:54.74 11:23/M 2:28:33.58 2:29:53.02
392 Matt Williams Auburn AL 1216 48 M 47:M 45-49 1 326 30:29.01 9:50/M 374 1:06:59.21 10:14/M 390 1:46:50.14 10:41/M 2:28:49.54 2:30:14.56
393 Bo Hatcher Albany GA 1160 48 M 48:M 45-49 1 398 33:53.86 10:56/M 411 1:13:35.02 11:14/M 386 1:52:56.93 11:18/M 2:29:09.96 2:30:15.28
394 Jeff Kuhn Caseyville IL 1150 57 M 28:M 55-59 1 366 32:13.45 10:24/M 378 1:08:58.25 10:32/M 410 1:51:35.65 11:10/M 2:29:31.01 2:30:40.55
395 Jay Harris Albany GA 1351 54 M 47:M 50-54 1 413 35:10.24 11:21/M 397 1:13:22.54 11:12/M 381 1:52:20.66 11:14/M 2:29:45.10 2:30:55.32
396 Searle Videlefsky Norcross GA 1969 59 M 29:M 55-59 1 362 32:03.88 10:21/M 339 1:06:46.56 10:12/M 388 1:46:21.98 10:38/M 2:29:54.43 2:30:26.35
397 Stephen Murdock Hardeeville SC 2233 63 M 19:M 60-64 1 358 32:00.41 10:19/M 363 1:07:50.59 10:21/M 401 1:48:32.37 10:51/M 2:30:22.26 2:31:24.15
398 Nicholas Williams Inlet Beach FL 1790 44 M 49:M 40-44 1 383 32:57.26 10:38/M 390 1:10:31.61 10:46/M 407 1:52:22.70 11:14/M 2:30:55.53 2:31:51.87
399 Randy Ramsey Flowood MS 1575 59 M 30:M 55-59 1 397 33:47.36 10:54/M 403 1:12:38.13 11:05/M 397 1:53:00.54 11:18/M 2:30:56.78 2:31:44.38
400 David Seeley Houston TX 2468 63 M 20:M 60-64 1 400 34:05.93 11:00/M 395 1:11:59.54 10:59/M 370 1:49:57.17 11:00/M 2:30:57.23 2:32:08.78
  ------------ 5K Split ------------ ------------ Half Mid ------------ ------------ 10Mi Split ------------ Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
401 Michael Mays Panama City FL 1025 41 M 50:M 40-44 1 395 33:35.10 10:50/M 365 1:09:39.44 10:38/M 394 1:49:39.53 10:58/M 2:31:01.79 2:33:14.06
402 Tyler Horton Roswell GA 2318 39 M 51:M 35-39 1 427 35:56.00 11:35/M 400 1:14:35.41 11:23/M 389 1:54:21.56 11:26/M 2:31:09.43 2:32:26.13
403 Kevin McCabe Midland GA 1499 39 M 52:M 35-39 1 381 32:54.28 10:37/M 399 1:11:27.68 10:55/M 405 1:53:10.99 11:19/M 2:32:14.67 2:33:38.20
404 Thomas Edmondson Brentwood TN 1556 47 M 49:M 45-49 1 374 32:30.71 10:29/M 364 1:08:30.80 10:28/M 404 1:50:11.34 11:01/M 2:32:27.12 2:33:37.36
405 Robert Hyatt Santa Rosa Beach FL 1011 60 M 21:M 60-64 1 415 35:17.64 11:23/M 405 1:14:27.28 11:22/M 392 1:54:24.90 11:26/M 2:32:35.87 2:34:05.61
406 Stewart Tanner Winston GA 1120 54 M 48:M 50-54 1 417 35:24.25 11:25/M 393 1:13:14.97 11:11/M 396 1:53:22.04 11:20/M 2:32:45.87 2:33:52.35
407 Teak Shore Atlanta GA 1437 54 M 49:M 50-54 1 418 35:25.16 11:26/M 394 1:13:15.98 11:11/M 395 1:53:21.82 11:20/M 2:32:46.78 2:33:52.93
408 Steven Pasch Saint Paul MN 1704 39 M 53:M 35-39 1 390 33:23.61 10:46/M 423 1:14:37.60 11:24/M 385 1:53:59.28 11:24/M 2:32:56.52 2:34:45.89
409 Jon Comstock Rogers AR 1838 72 M 3:M 70-74 1 423 35:45.75 11:32/M 406 1:14:56.74 11:27/M 391 1:54:53.65 11:29/M 2:33:07.87 2:34:05.46
410 Wes Cantrell Saraland AL 1701 54 M 50:M 50-54 1 361 32:02.71 10:20/M 371 1:08:22.34 10:26/M 436 1:56:47.25 11:41/M 2:33:22.21 2:34:26.88
411 Jon Raley Crestview FL 1919 54 M 51:M 50-54 1 357 31:58.89 10:19/M 361 1:07:30.04 10:18/M 383 1:46:36.56 10:40/M 2:33:52.02 2:34:27.50
412 Brandon Wilkes Cottondale FL 1395 38 M 54:M 35-39 1 339 31:05.75 10:02/M 414 1:10:55.88 10:50/M 422 1:54:55.50 11:30/M 2:34:59.49 2:36:02.73
413 Brian Kent Marianna FL 1914 46 M 50:M 45-49 1 340 31:06.18 10:02/M 415 1:10:57.54 10:50/M 421 1:54:55.98 11:30/M 2:34:59.82 2:36:02.09
414 Charles Ayers Birminghambirmingham AL 2272 28 M 39:M 25-29 1 350 31:35.35 10:11/M 338 1:06:13.05 10:07/M 416 1:49:42.54 10:58/M 2:35:06.73 2:35:54.78
415 Bob Ward Atlanta GA 1129 63 M 22:M 60-64 1 411 35:01.48 11:18/M 417 1:15:41.72 11:33/M 411 1:58:22.69 11:50/M 2:36:00.06 2:37:25.60
416 Bill Renfroe Montgomery AL 1104 47 M 51:M 45-49 1 401 34:06.64 11:00/M 412 1:13:53.66 11:17/M 412 1:56:53.58 11:41/M 2:36:00.16 2:37:08.17
417 Ron McCurry Chattanooga TN 1917 54 M 52:M 50-54 1 348 31:23.00 10:07/M 388 1:08:56.06 10:31/M 406 1:50:40.11 11:04/M 2:36:52.35 2:37:21.10
418 Matt Anthony Destin FL 2241 32 M 40:M 30-34 1 386 33:01.99 10:39/M 431 1:16:26.85 11:40/M 399 1:56:59.08 11:42/M 2:37:00.22 2:38:51.14
419 Himber Orellana Panama City Beach FL 1029 49 M 52:M 45-49 1 425 35:52.12 11:34/M 420 1:16:53.04 11:44/M 400 1:57:25.64 11:45/M 2:37:06.54 2:38:03.82
420 Cameron Furr Atlanta GA 1580 29 M 40:M 25-29 1 410 34:53.43 11:15/M 407 1:14:12.87 11:20/M 413 1:57:13.89 11:43/M 2:38:13.49 2:39:50.61
421 Tyler Herring Birmingham AL 2465 24 M 55:M 20-24 1 384 32:59.09 10:38/M 370 1:09:16.79 10:35/M 408 1:51:22.60 11:08/M 2:38:44.30 2:40:12.40
422 Bronson Moss Monroe LA 2197 51 M 53:M 50-54 1 433 37:23.12 12:04/M 413 1:17:12.02 11:47/M 379 1:55:58.83 11:36/M 2:39:34.71 2:41:43.70
423 Clement Allen Tallahassee FL 1889 58 M 31:M 55-59 1 416 35:18.50 11:23/M 421 1:16:21.60 11:39/M 420 2:00:18.20 12:02/M 2:39:59.13 2:41:51.35
424 Joe Gray Pontotoc MS 1963 44 M 51:M 40-44 1 432 37:05.53 11:58/M 416 1:17:08.97 11:47/M 402 1:58:36.42 11:52/M 2:40:24.03 2:42:27.44
425 Michael Smith Alexandria LA 1358 47 M 53:M 45-49 1 409 34:32.06 11:08/M 426 1:16:29.58 11:41/M 418 2:00:15.04 12:02/M 2:40:26.24 2:42:00.05
  ------------ 5K Split ------------ ------------ Half Mid ------------ ------------ 10Mi Split ------------ Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
426 Alonzo Borja Buford GA 1538 53 M 54:M 50-54 1 428 36:00.64 11:37/M 422 1:17:04.25 11:46/M 427 2:02:38.99 12:16/M 2:40:58.67 2:42:18.88
427 Anthony Roberts Tallahassee FL 1697 61 M 23:M 60-64 1 439 38:15.03 12:20/M 425 1:19:52.06 12:12/M 414 2:03:10.37 12:19/M 2:41:02.18 2:42:39.55
428 Scott Lucas Dothan AL 1599 37 M 55:M 35-39 1 430 36:06.09 11:39/M 419 1:17:04.77 11:46/M 415 2:00:23.47 12:02/M 2:41:33.15 2:43:32.05
429 Steven Prutsman Knoxville TN 1958 23 M 56:M 20-24 1 412 35:06.67 11:20/M 389 1:12:39.81 11:06/M 409 1:55:12.42 11:31/M 2:44:26.13 2:45:59.85
430 Lynn Jacks Williamsburg VA 1767 56 M 32:M 55-59 1 419 35:29.22 11:27/M 418 1:16:24.50 11:40/M 424 2:01:05.50 12:07/M 2:44:48.42 2:45:49.27
431 William Justice Gulf Breeze FL 2375 32 M 41:M 30-34 1 429 36:02.94 11:38/M 410 1:15:32.82 11:32/M 428 2:01:08.00 12:07/M 2:44:54.63 2:46:04.83
432 Gary Kessler Santa Rosa Beach FL 1986 72 M 4:M 70-74 1 431 36:54.22 11:54/M 428 1:19:30.01 12:08/M 423 2:03:47.16 12:23/M 2:45:42.66 2:47:36.51
433 Joseph Costanzo Santa Rosa Beach FL 1638 35 M 56:M 35-39 1 441 39:38.31 12:47/M 436 1:24:19.76 12:52/M 417 2:08:03.63 12:48/M 2:46:10.49 2:46:36.10
434 Roger Beaubien Tallahassee FL 2329 40 M 52:M 40-44 1 385 33:00.65 10:39/M 429 1:15:55.03 11:35/M 435 2:03:54.40 12:23/M 2:48:01.33 2:48:17.15
435 Cory Flynn Destin FL 2308 31 M 42:M 30-34 1 349 31:23.97 10:08/M 409 1:10:50.44 10:49/M 431 1:57:18.59 11:44/M 2:48:09.16 2:48:58.79
436 Hunter Birdyshaw Helena AL 1111 34 M 43:M 30-34 1 365 32:07.82 10:22/M 408 1:11:29.60 10:55/M 437 1:59:54.54 11:59/M 2:48:11.21 2:49:50.64
437 Teddy Pointer Johns Creek GA 1126 44 M 53:M 40-44 1 437 37:38.86 12:09/M 427 1:20:11.90 12:15/M 419 2:04:07.27 12:25/M 2:48:14.14 2:49:05.53
438 Anthony Geron Freeport FL 1744 46 M 54:M 45-49 1 372 32:26.52 10:28/M 424 1:14:02.93 11:18/M 438 2:02:37.25 12:16/M 2:50:07.15 2:51:05.41
439 Rod Smith Greenbush MI 2374 63 M 24:M 60-64 1 443 40:14.04 12:59/M 435 1:24:51.81 12:57/M 434 2:12:16.87 13:14/M 2:52:51.71 2:54:52.06
440 Jay Shirley Atlanta GA 2024 60 M 25:M 60-64 1 442 39:56.81 12:53/M 437 1:24:45.90 12:56/M 430 2:11:11.15 13:07/M 2:53:29.32 2:54:19.74
441 Byron Menchion Tallahassee FL 2215 50 M 55:M 50-54 1 438 38:10.02 12:19/M 430 1:21:09.59 12:23/M 433 2:08:29.26 12:51/M 2:54:03.74 2:55:48.37
442 Travis Telhiard Baton Rouge LA 1569 50 M 56:M 50-54 1 436 37:36.14 12:08/M 434 1:22:08.39 12:32/M 440 2:12:02.20 13:12/M 2:54:12.36 2:55:47.16
443 Chris Cunningham Louisville KY 1093 47 M 55:M 45-49 1 435 37:28.76 12:05/M 433 1:21:45.35 12:29/M 442 2:12:57.12 13:18/M 2:57:19.59 2:58:11.22
444 Kevin Kinder Round Rock TX 1036 58 M 33:M 55-59 1 444 40:52.84 13:11/M 438 1:27:54.19 13:25/M 439 2:17:41.88 13:46/M 3:04:17.60 3:05:30.00
445 Tony Milam Tupelo MS 1157 54 M 57:M 50-54 1 445 42:21.99 13:40/M 440 1:30:05.66 13:45/M     3:05:48.72 3:07:50.29
446 Tyler Walton Marion MS 1672 46 M 56:M 45-49 1 440 38:45.99 12:30/M 439 1:26:15.07 13:10/M 441 2:17:07.86 13:43/M 3:07:55.56 3:10:03.70
447 Lawson Copley Dallas TX 2038 58 M 34:M 55-59 1 448 45:33.76 14:42/M 443 1:40:30.47 15:21/M     3:14:16.95 3:16:14.19
448 William Taylor Prattville AL 2222 58 M 35:M 55-59 1 446 43:36.23 14:04/M 442 1:35:50.95 14:38/M     3:15:35.51 3:16:30.18
449 Thomas Ritch Roswell GA 2338 35 M 57:M 35-39 1 447 43:49.37 14:08/M 441 1:31:43.86 14:00/M     3:21:49.59 3:23:46.94
450 Sam Thompson Santa Rosa Beach FL 1628 66 M 7:M 65-69 1 449 46:53.89 15:08/M 445 1:45:09.13 16:03/M     3:42:24.69 3:44:11.64
  ------------ 5K Split ------------ ------------ Half Mid ------------ ------------ 10Mi Split ------------ Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
451 Robert Campbell Santa Rosa Beach FL 1629 57 M 36:M 55-59 1 450 46:58.43 15:09/M 444 1:45:10.14 16:03/M     3:42:25.31 3:44:11.31
Top  

Non Binary Finishers

  ------------ 5K Split ------------ ------------ Half Mid ------------ ------------ 10Mi Split ------------ Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 Todd Johnson Birmingham AL 2048 19 X 1:X Open 1 819 28:56.84 8:44/M 806 58:44.26 8:41/M 758 1:28:33.49 8:40/M 1:56:40.52 1:56:40.52