Men: Top Finishers 1- 5 6- 7 8- 9 10-11 12-13 16-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79
Women: Top Finishers 1- 5 6- 7 8- 9 10-11 12-13 14-15 16-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-84
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Jennifer Fisher Columbus NC 2433 43 2 18:46.17 18:47.39 6:04/M 2 Dyalla Abuzir Bostic NC 2349 14 15 22:22.88 22:25.73 7:14/M 3 Hannah Rowe Columbus NC 2569 38 16 22:26.29 22:30.02 7:15/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Drew Watson Rutherfordton NC 2626 25 1 18:26.79 18:28.09 5:57/M 2 Wesley Gurley Marion NC 2462 41 3 18:56.54 18:58.89 6:07/M 3 Curtis Rowe Columbus NC 2566 42 4 19:19.21 19:21.52 6:15/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Tapanga Beam 2368 5 169 41:46.70 42:28.33 13:42/M 2 Sloane Gregory Bostic NC 2461 5 246 51:20.00 51:54.14 16:45/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Zeke Rumfelt Ellenboro NC 2571 5 128 36:13.67 36:27.63 11:46/M 2 Colton Slowe Bostic NC 8724 5 162 40:14.92 40:50.59 13:11/M 3 Matthew Sutphin 2603 5 255 51:57.53 52:14.09 16:51/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Callie Edwards 2424 7 102 32:12.25 32:29.50 10:29/M 2 Mallie Toney Bostic NC 2175 7 198 44:06.36 44:45.01 14:26/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Thatcher Greene Bostic NC 2457 7 109 32:41.36 32:49.99 10:35/M 2 Christopher Powell Ellenboro NC 2227 7 146 37:30.45 37:43.37 12:10/M 3 Grayson Dukes 2418 7 166 40:57.79 41:40.90 13:27/M 4 Grayson Santiago Casar NC 2574 7 178 42:59.07 43:46.94 14:07/M 5 Isreal Santiago Casar NC 2575 7 180 43:04.01 43:47.38 14:08/M 6 Huntley Davis 2405 7 184 43:23.70 43:30.26 14:02/M 7 Caleb Powell Ellenboro NC 2226 7 194 43:53.51 43:56.33 14:10/M 8 Edward Swink 2604 7 203 45:35.79 45:54.69 14:49/M 9 Henry Belflower Bostic NC 2370 7 215 47:11.26 47:18.74 15:16/M 10 A.z. Hampton Bostic NC 2463 6 261 53:06.22 53:50.28 17:22/M 11 Xander Hutchins Bostic NC 2494 6 281 55:11.62 55:26.71 17:53/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Sarah White Bostic NC 2635 8 79 29:34.34 29:39.62 9:34/M 2 Mary-Grace Lovelace Bostic NC 2515 8 143 37:03.99 37:20.43 12:03/M 3 Penelope Harris Bostic NC 2468 8 157 39:35.64 39:46.65 12:50/M 4 Aliyah Hawkins Ellenboro NC 2220 9 206 46:06.87 46:22.07 14:57/M 5 Summer Curry Bostic NC 8721 8 211 46:56.94 47:02.47 15:10/M 6 Maggie Bailey Bostic NC 2361 8 237 50:45.72 51:01.20 16:27/M 7 Hannah Mann Bostic NC 2521 8 238 50:46.90 51:03.57 16:28/M 8 Moxie Hodge Ellenboro NC 2482 8 269 54:25.23 55:03.76 17:46/M 9 Caroline Harrill Bostic NC 2177 8 277 54:45.66 55:24.35 17:52/M 10 Olivia Pratt Forest City NC 2563 8 294 57:53.86 58:11.36 18:46/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Gavin Rowe Columbus NC 2567 9 35 25:02.53 25:05.50 8:06/M 2 Lucas Kennedy Rutherfordton NC 2506 9 41 25:44.25 25:45.94 8:19/M 3 Kel Henson Ellenboro NC 2221 9 57 27:32.27 27:44.98 8:57/M 4 Harvey Greene Bostic NC 2456 9 98 31:33.99 31:41.33 10:13/M 5 Kaden Talley Forest City NC 2606 8 99 31:35.98 31:43.09 10:14/M 6 Austin West Bostic NC 2628 8 103 32:13.08 32:17.53 10:25/M 7 Brantlee Keeter Ellenboro NC 8943 9 155 39:07.58 39:12.30 12:39/M 8 Malachi Strathearn Casar NC 2598 8 179 43:00.30 43:47.68 14:08/M 9 Gage Higgins 2480 8 181 43:06.03 43:10.01 13:55/M 10 Jose Santiago Casar NC 2576 9 187 43:31.72 44:16.59 14:17/M 11 Izzy White Bostic NC 8879 8 204 45:52.82 46:04.91 14:52/M 12 Isaiah Cottrell Ellenboro NC 8914 8 217 47:14.97 47:28.69 15:19/M 13 Jayse Franklin Bostic NC 2439 8 218 47:37.72 47:52.92 15:27/M 14 Rj Cooper Ellenboro NC 2400 8 289 56:32.74 56:44.59 18:18/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Sophia Overman Ellenboro NC 8920 10 64 28:03.18 28:08.83 9:05/M 2 Ava Scoggins Ellenboro NC 2579 10 189 43:40.17 43:55.85 14:10/M 3 Nevayah Ledford Forest City NC 8935 10 191 43:43.67 43:59.98 14:12/M 4 Hannah Loper Ellenboro NC 8936 11 192 43:43.81 44:00.42 14:12/M 5 Addyson Kennedy Forest City NC 2504 11 225 48:35.35 49:04.25 15:50/M 6 Zillie McDaniel Rutherfordton NC 2528 10 230 49:59.35 50:27.30 16:17/M 7 Gabby Laughter Ellenboro NC 2510 10 286 55:42.47 55:59.08 18:04/M 8 Shelby Wilkie Ellenboro NC 2637 10 291 57:11.59 57:26.66 18:32/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Yousef Abuzir Bostic NC 2351 10 13 22:08.72 22:12.26 7:10/M 2 Kane Tipton Bostic NC 8919 11 32 24:45.20 24:55.82 8:03/M 3 Samuel Glenn Little Switzerland 2446 11 37 25:09.80 25:14.80 8:09/M 4 Jeb Smith Bostic NC 2588 11 47 26:10.50 26:42.79 8:37/M 5 Weston Moore Union Mills NC 2541 10 55 27:05.73 27:18.00 8:48/M 6 Maddox Beam 2367 11 170 41:47.25 42:28.16 13:42/M 7 Justin Yates 2645 10 183 43:12.77 43:15.71 13:57/M 8 Hunter Dukes 2419 10 193 43:46.34 44:32.44 14:22/M 9 Luke Powell Lawndale NC 2232 11 214 47:04.42 47:15.43 15:15/M 10 Landon Cooper Ellenboro NC 2398 10 220 47:47.24 48:00.04 15:29/M 11 Nathaniel Galgan 2442 11 239 50:56.27 51:28.63 16:36/M 12 Tanner Huckabee 2488 11 242 51:09.63 51:41.64 16:41/M 13 Spencer Dobbins 2415 10 243 51:13.05 51:55.04 16:45/M 14 Brantley Todd 2614 11 250 51:21.37 51:54.00 16:45/M 15 Oak Epley Rutherfordton NC 8939 10 267 54:11.98 55:03.82 17:46/M 16 Bransyn Bailey Ellenboro NC 2360 10 293 57:48.97 58:03.93 18:44/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Jaylan West Bostic NC 2629 13 44 25:50.19 25:53.06 8:21/M 2 Mackenna Davis 2407 12 67 28:16.13 28:33.49 9:13/M 3 Kimberly Swink 2605 12 202 45:29.40 45:48.65 14:47/M 4 Payton Stafford Ellenboro NC 8913 12 216 47:11.81 47:27.53 15:19/M 5 Mattie Booth Rutherfordton NC 2378 13 226 48:36.22 49:04.51 15:50/M 6 Kallyn Greenlee Rutherfordton NC 2458 12 227 48:40.65 49:09.36 15:51/M 7 Audrey Munn Ellenboro NC 2543 12 283 55:22.65 56:13.57 18:08/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Grayson Rowe Columbus NC 2568 12 12 22:00.94 22:03.83 7:07/M 2 Will Hutchins Bostic NC 2493 12 21 23:41.04 23:44.66 7:40/M 3 Colt Wilson Bostic NC 2100 13 27 24:11.48 24:13.47 7:49/M 4 Easton Holland Rutherfordton NC 2484 13 30 24:16.73 24:28.22 7:54/M 5 Matthew Owens Rutherfordton NC 2553 13 43 25:49.57 25:50.86 8:20/M 6 Nicolas Tidball Rutherfordton NC 2612 12 54 26:42.63 26:47.61 8:39/M 7 Jackson Epley Forest City NC 2431 12 62 28:02.62 28:04.34 9:03/M 8 Luke Watson Rutherfordton NC 2627 12 120 35:03.71 35:12.89 11:22/M 9 Jack Withrow Ellenboro NC 2643 13 158 39:36.80 39:51.34 12:51/M 10 Garrison Gay Ellenboro NC 2176 12 223 48:20.24 48:31.53 15:39/M 11 Jonah Dobbins 2414 13 282 55:13.36 55:54.29 18:02/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Mackenzie Tuttle Rutherfordton NC 2618 14 61 27:46.69 28:11.84 9:06/M 2 Kaeleigh Overman Ellenboro NC 2551 15 70 28:57.26 29:01.66 9:22/M 3 Layla Black Ellenboro NC 2375 14 144 37:17.46 37:21.16 12:03/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Willa Gettys Bostic NC 2174 18 49 26:20.14 26:29.85 8:33/M 2 Mary Grace Tisdale Forest City NC 8938 18 52 26:30.37 26:59.26 8:42/M 3 Alexandra Day Ellenboro NC 2408 18 68 28:17.62 28:27.92 9:11/M 4 Amelia Harris Bostic NC 2466 19 86 30:33.19 30:43.39 9:55/M 5 Casse McFarland Bostic NC 2530 16 93 31:17.82 31:27.01 10:09/M 6 Halle McFarland Bostic NC 2531 19 118 34:34.55 34:44.22 11:12/M 7 Emily Hill Rutherfordton NC 2481 17 121 35:18.68 35:38.82 11:30/M 8 Carrie Cogdill Mooresboro NC 2395 16 122 35:26.00 35:45.04 11:32/M 9 Emily Melton Bostic NC 2225 18 265 53:59.41 54:12.44 17:29/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Caleb Overman Ellenboro NC 2549 18 5 19:30.75 19:32.96 6:18/M 2 Joey Stofko Bostic NC 2597 19 6 20:09.93 20:12.22 6:31/M 3 Ben Towery Rutherfordton NC 2617 18 9 20:55.60 20:58.81 6:46/M 4 Riley Howard Union Mills NC 2649 18 10 21:03.78 21:06.07 6:48/M 5 Gavin Hughes Forest City NC 8723 16 14 22:13.84 22:22.74 7:13/M 6 Manny Schlichtmann Rutherfordton NC 2577 19 18 23:03.46 23:11.60 7:29/M 7 Aiden Toney Bostic NC 2615 16 40 25:38.91 25:52.00 8:21/M 8 Mason Hogsed Forest City NC 8937 18 94 31:20.59 31:49.33 10:16/M 9 Luke Archer Rutherfordton NC 2356 19 188 43:39.42 44:08.75 14:14/M 10 Jesse Hensley Union Mills NC 2478 18 196 44:01.24 44:27.80 14:21/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Lauren Bennett Rutherfordton NC 8944 22 17 22:43.06 22:49.92 7:22/M 2 Abby Stewart Bostic NC 2595 24 60 27:43.58 27:50.13 8:59/M 3 Ansley Lynch Mill Spring NC 8878 22 111 32:49.70 33:14.49 10:43/M 4 Faith Archer Rutherfordton NC 2355 24 117 33:56.34 34:22.42 11:05/M 5 Michaela Harris Forest City NC 2178 24 138 36:52.93 37:13.99 12:01/M 6 Peyton Teague Forest City NC 2609 22 139 36:55.27 37:17.26 12:02/M 7 Peyton Greenlee Rutherfordton NC 2460 20 145 37:18.72 37:46.33 12:11/M 8 Lauren James Forest City NC 2223 24 151 38:43.46 39:03.94 12:36/M 9 Ashton Davis Ellenboro NC 2404 24 174 42:23.82 43:22.16 13:59/M 10 Kallie Ilges New Carlisle OH 2495 20 201 45:00.29 45:26.17 14:39/M 11 Emmie McDowell Bostic NC 2529 21 219 47:37.76 47:52.73 15:27/M 12 Morgan Yelton Union Mills NC 2646 20 234 50:14.20 50:42.73 16:22/M 13 Kailyn Steed Bostic NC 2594 22 258 52:59.20 53:33.68 17:17/M 14 Samantha Bowen Bostic NC 8940 24 259 53:03.01 53:35.68 17:17/M 15 Riley Wheat Bostic NC 2634 23 273 54:34.08 55:24.75 17:53/M 16 Charlotte Lattimore Spindale NC 2509 24 285 55:41.56 56:12.27 18:08/M 17 Jessica Howard Spindale NC 2486 24 287 55:42.50 56:14.28 18:08/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Timothy Hart New Carlisle OH 2472 21 42 25:44.79 25:55.39 8:22/M 2 Michael Wheat Bostic NC 2633 22 95 31:22.58 31:31.31 10:10/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Jacqueline Katner Taylors SC 2500 29 38 25:18.40 25:29.35 8:13/M 2 Cragan Hardin Spindale NC 2465 26 48 26:12.47 26:18.63 8:29/M 3 Amber Styles Mill Spring NC 2601 29 110 32:49.65 33:15.02 10:44/M 4 Jenna Dotson Forest City NC 2416 29 115 33:32.74 33:42.50 10:52/M 5 Hannah Barnwell Rutherfordton NC 2362 28 140 36:55.62 37:15.71 12:01/M 6 Nicole Powell Bostic NC 8942 29 164 40:54.06 41:28.67 13:23/M 7 Sierra Thomas 2610 29 229 48:44.80 49:27.36 15:57/M 8 Cassidy Ramsey Rutherfordton NC 2564 28 253 51:47.83 52:06.24 16:48/M 9 Hannah Russ Shelby NC 2572 29 295 58:37.59 59:27.40 19:11/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Preston James Forest City NC 8725 25 152 38:44.19 39:04.05 12:36/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Ashely Self Mill Spring NC 2582 31 36 25:03.09 25:09.76 8:07/M 2 Laurel Godfrey Rutherfordton NC 2451 31 39 25:23.41 25:27.82 8:13/M 3 Taylor Wilson Bostic NC 2641 32 71 28:57.59 29:06.75 9:23/M 4 Hannah McCool Rutherfordton NC 2525 32 84 30:16.96 30:32.72 9:51/M 5 Jamie McGinnis Ellenboro NC 2533 32 125 35:34.16 36:08.37 11:39/M 6 Kendall Cabral Rutherfordton NC 2389 34 136 36:44.32 37:32.51 12:07/M 7 Victoria Harrison Bostic NC 2471 30 137 36:51.40 37:09.71 11:59/M 8 Amanda Henline Rutherfordton NC 2473 34 153 38:47.50 39:04.39 12:36/M 9 Courtney Conn Forest City NC 2397 34 154 39:07.18 39:31.27 12:45/M 10 Darci Rich 2565 32 165 40:55.51 41:40.89 13:27/M 11 Kayla Fox Forest City NC 2437 31 171 42:09.21 42:35.42 13:44/M 12 Meagan Kerbs Ellenboro NC 2507 32 172 42:17.65 43:21.63 13:59/M 13 Mercedes Brush 2383 30 195 43:56.70 44:41.32 14:25/M 14 Lacey Deaton Ellenboro NC 2410 33 207 46:19.63 47:00.73 15:10/M 15 Rachael Bradley Forest City NC 2380 32 221 47:50.00 48:20.35 15:36/M 16 Kc Dukes 2420 34 228 48:41.93 49:26.07 15:57/M 17 Megan Waters Ellenboro NC 2623 34 233 50:09.29 50:38.29 16:20/M 18 Hannah Lowery Bostic NC 2098 31 272 54:33.74 55:22.46 17:52/M 19 Misty Pratt Forest City NC 2562 34 292 57:43.84 58:14.43 18:47/M 20 Courtney Beam 2366 30 301 1:05:18.53 1:06:30.88 21:27/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Dylan Harrison Bostic NC 2470 30 31 24:37.22 24:45.79 7:59/M 2 Kc Rollins Ellenboro NC 8916 34 45 25:59.62 26:08.03 8:26/M 3 Byron Fields Rutherfordton NC 2432 34 75 29:28.36 29:45.10 9:36/M 4 Dale Dubose Rutherfordton NC 2417 31 81 29:55.27 30:14.79 9:45/M 5 Michael Flack Rutherfordton NC 2434 33 82 30:05.62 30:31.02 9:51/M 6 Ethan McGinnis Ellenboro NC 2532 33 126 35:35.08 36:09.58 11:40/M 7 Josh Rumfelt Ellenboro NC 2570 33 130 36:19.77 36:34.75 11:48/M 8 Charles White Bostic NC 8877 30 205 45:53.38 46:05.00 14:52/M 9 Robert Katner Taylors SC 2501 32 260 53:03.97 53:59.73 17:25/M 10 Philip Russ Shelby NC 2573 34 296 58:38.78 59:29.52 19:11/M 11 Chris Beam 2365 33 300 1:05:17.48 1:06:30.79 21:27/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Karey Bunch Forest City NC 2387 37 26 23:59.20 24:05.13 7:46/M 2 Wessal Abuzir Bostic NC 2350 36 74 29:28.21 29:31.81 9:32/M 3 Jessica Goforth Ellenboro NC 2452 35 96 31:28.90 31:56.23 10:18/M 4 Kathryn Holland Rutherfordton NC 2485 38 113 33:22.41 33:44.85 10:53/M 5 Emily Edwards Ellenboro NC 2425 38 124 35:27.54 35:44.91 11:32/M 6 Deedra Hudson Forest City NC 2489 39 135 36:41.16 37:08.70 11:59/M 7 Lacey Pope Bostic NC 2560 35 142 37:03.60 37:31.16 12:06/M 8 Anna Bailey Bostic NC 2359 35 156 39:31.41 39:49.35 12:51/M 9 Amanda Marlow Forest City NC 2523 37 210 46:44.23 47:01.61 15:10/M 10 Carly Lindsay Bostic NC 2224 37 251 51:31.03 51:39.97 16:40/M 11 Elizabeth Withrow Ellenboro NC 2642 39 254 51:51.09 52:06.11 16:48/M 12 Robin Mann Bostic NC 2522 38 263 53:29.27 53:59.58 17:25/M 13 Amy Hutchins Bostic NC 2490 37 275 54:43.31 55:31.07 17:55/M 14 Jill Moore Union Mills NC 2540 37 276 54:44.01 55:30.30 17:54/M 15 Brandi Toney Bostic NC 2616 38 290 56:37.80 56:54.86 18:22/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Shane Newton Spindale NC 2547 38 19 23:17.78 23:24.17 7:33/M 2 Doug Cabral Rutherfordton NC 2388 35 25 23:56.98 24:02.78 7:45/M 3 Seth White Bostic NC 2636 38 90 30:49.95 30:54.95 9:58/M 4 Stephen Harris Bostic NC 2469 38 159 39:37.70 39:47.36 12:50/M 5 Thomas Waters Ellenboro NC 2624 36 208 46:31.25 47:00.83 15:10/M 6 Ryan Hodge Ellenboro NC 2483 39 278 54:48.08 55:26.49 17:53/M 7 Ryan Talley Forest City NC 2608 36 284 55:29.93 55:47.80 18:00/M 8 Jeff Belflower Bostic NC 2371 38 305 1:12:41.31 1:12:51.51 23:30/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Lauren Hutchins Bostic NC 2491 40 106 32:34.73 32:44.68 10:34/M 2 Melissa Owens Rutherfordton NC 2554 42 112 33:06.02 33:25.67 10:47/M 3 Juny Hoyle Casar NC 2487 42 116 33:48.58 34:03.86 10:59/M 4 Shannon Sims Forest City NC 2586 43 134 36:35.77 36:56.11 11:55/M 5 Heather Sotomayor Rutherfordton NC 2593 41 175 42:23.87 42:41.25 13:46/M 6 Michelle Withrow Ellenboro NC 2644 44 176 42:36.32 42:54.01 13:50/M 7 Katie Belflower Bostic NC 2372 42 185 43:25.16 43:32.32 14:03/M 8 Amanda Davis 2403 41 197 44:03.26 44:46.71 14:27/M 9 Alexis Davis Union Mills NC 2402 41 200 44:59.44 45:25.53 14:39/M 10 Kendra Greenlee Rutherfordton NC 2459 44 209 46:38.35 47:06.29 15:12/M 11 Leigh Medlin Casar NC 2535 44 244 51:18.54 51:51.22 16:44/M 12 Sarah Edwards Bostic NC 2427 41 257 52:57.85 53:45.59 17:21/M 13 Bridget Munn Ellenboro NC 2544 43 288 56:07.90 56:58.80 18:23/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Daniel Bunch Forest City NC 2386 40 33 24:52.10 24:57.28 8:03/M 2 Joshua Kennedy Rutherfordton NC 2505 43 50 26:21.23 26:39.42 8:36/M 3 Abraham Hernandez Ellenboro NC 2479 44 51 26:28.81 26:32.21 8:34/M 4 Brian Edwards Boiling Springs SC 2423 40 58 27:33.09 27:40.57 8:56/M 5 Brandon Henline Rutherfordton NC 2474 42 85 30:20.06 30:32.77 9:51/M 6 Wd Hutchins Bostic NC 2492 41 108 32:37.50 32:47.93 10:35/M 7 Jeffrey Davis 2406 41 177 42:43.08 43:29.89 14:02/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Ashley Peeler Casar NC 2556 46 53 26:31.11 26:45.34 8:38/M 2 Shelley Orr Newton NC 2548 49 59 27:34.84 27:47.57 8:58/M 3 Jennifer Wilson Bostic NC 8722 45 73 29:05.88 29:28.15 9:30/M 4 Joyce Glenn Little Switzerland 2445 47 119 34:52.85 34:58.32 11:17/M 5 Amy Brevard Rutherfordton NC 2381 47 127 36:05.32 36:24.96 11:45/M 6 Sarah Tisdale Ellenboro NC 2613 45 147 37:30.80 37:44.35 12:10/M 7 Angela Cash Chesnee SC 2391 49 167 41:27.13 41:49.01 13:29/M 8 Beth Archer Rutherfordton NC 2354 48 190 43:40.57 44:08.02 14:14/M 9 Amherst Booth Rutherfordton NC 2377 47 268 54:22.37 54:57.20 17:44/M 10 Rachelle West Bostic NC 2631 46 271 54:32.62 55:21.50 17:51/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Jon Tidball Rutherfordton NC 2611 48 11 21:47.13 21:51.38 7:03/M 2 Chris Francis Rutherfordton NC 2438 49 24 23:54.78 24:16.09 7:50/M 3 Joseph Newton Charlotte NC 2546 47 72 29:01.77 29:15.49 9:26/M 4 Shane West Bostic NC 2632 48 270 54:31.95 55:21.87 17:52/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Kim Tevis Rutherfordton NC 2233 50 65 28:09.02 28:20.26 9:08/M 2 Joanne Crain Rutherfordton NC 2401 53 66 28:09.31 28:29.48 9:11/M 3 Stephanie Williams Rutherfordton NC 2639 50 69 28:38.35 28:49.16 9:18/M 4 Jill Smith Rutherfordton NC 2589 54 80 29:54.21 30:15.96 9:46/M 5 Missy Alexander Rutherfordton NC 2352 52 100 31:48.43 32:09.68 10:22/M 6 Jenn Owen Chesnee SC 2552 51 160 39:42.94 40:10.39 12:58/M 7 Vickie Lovelace Ellenboro NC 2518 54 173 42:23.19 43:22.09 13:59/M 8 Tracy Joyner Forest City NC 2498 51 247 51:20.45 51:42.58 16:41/M 9 Denise Smith Bostic NC 2587 54 264 53:59.23 54:12.93 17:29/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Clayton Venhuizen Rutherfordton NC 2621 52 7 20:14.61 20:17.24 6:33/M 2 William Bowers Gaffney SC 2379 53 97 31:30.72 31:53.86 10:17/M 3 Brian King Rutherfordton NC 8941 50 101 31:57.23 32:25.15 10:27/M 4 Jonathan Miller Cary NC 2536 54 148 37:47.27 38:12.21 12:19/M 5 Brian Day Ellenboro NC 2409 52 212 47:02.97 47:13.73 15:14/M 6 David Philbeck Bostic NC 2558 54 252 51:33.05 52:09.33 16:49/M 7 Frank Bazemore Bostic NC 2364 53 262 53:10.31 53:51.94 17:23/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Cindy McDaniel Bostic NC 2527 55 56 27:07.67 27:20.89 8:49/M 2 Shannon McCool Rutherfordton NC 2526 58 83 30:16.15 30:32.42 9:51/M 3 Penny Hamrick Ellenboro NC 2464 56 88 30:42.18 31:01.82 10:01/M 4 Rhonda Lovelace Rutherfordton NC 2516 56 89 30:49.84 31:08.97 10:03/M 5 Jan Deviney Casar NC 2411 57 91 31:02.00 31:13.67 10:04/M 6 Sherry Myers Bostic NC 2545 55 123 35:26.37 35:47.40 11:33/M 7 Lisa Smith Forest City NC 2590 57 129 36:18.69 36:38.96 11:49/M 8 Karen Glover Forest City NC 8917 56 133 36:33.14 37:07.76 11:59/M 9 Lori Church Vilas NC 2393 58 141 37:00.76 37:11.56 12:00/M 10 Penny Miller Cary NC 2537 59 149 37:47.94 38:13.15 12:20/M 11 Tammy Emory Duncan SC 2430 55 168 41:28.16 41:57.29 13:32/M 12 Debra Cilone Rutherfordton NC 2394 56 232 50:07.43 50:35.10 16:19/M 13 Laura Lynch Mill Spring NC 2520 57 240 50:56.83 51:32.69 16:38/M 14 Tonya Jones Forest City NC 2497 55 248 51:20.89 51:43.96 16:41/M 15 Rhonda Alexander Rutherfordton NC 2353 55 249 51:21.20 51:44.50 16:41/M 16 Diane Bahrenburg Bostic NC 2358 55 256 52:57.36 53:43.59 17:20/M 17 Revonda Wall 2622 59 279 55:10.68 55:54.63 18:02/M 18 Annette Bazemore Bostic NC 2363 56 280 55:11.18 55:53.70 18:02/M 19 Sonya Philbeck Bostic NC 2559 57 297 59:09.09 59:46.35 19:17/M 20 Jennifer Hensley Union Mills NC 2477 58 302 1:05:26.44 1:05:54.75 21:16/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Morgan Miskell Shelby NC 2538 55 8 20:40.44 20:42.31 6:41/M 2 Tim Lovelace Mooresboro NC 2517 59 22 23:41.18 23:44.69 7:40/M 3 Barry Hill Bostic NC 8499 57 29 24:16.43 24:28.23 7:54/M 4 James Overman Ellenboro NC 2550 59 63 28:03.17 28:08.55 9:05/M 5 Andrew Suddreth Lenoir NC 2602 56 92 31:07.69 31:26.65 10:09/M 6 Donald Blanton Mooresboro NC 2376 58 132 36:30.76 36:55.30 11:55/M 7 Jeff Hensley Union Mills NC 2476 59 199 44:26.47 44:52.15 14:28/M 8 Thomas Snelgrove Lawndale NC 2592 57 298 1:00:46.79 1:01:40.75 19:54/M 9 Randall Cooper Ellenboro NC 2399 56 299 1:03:32.49 1:03:48.73 20:35/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Denise Strickland Ellenboro NC 2599 60 76 29:32.06 29:40.16 9:34/M 2 Darlene Goode Boiling Springs SC 2453 61 78 29:33.57 29:41.29 9:35/M 3 Sherry Fortenberry Duncan SC 2436 61 105 32:23.38 32:30.66 10:29/M 4 Barbara Keever Union Mills NC 2503 64 131 36:20.35 36:38.97 11:49/M 5 Bettina Conn Forest City NC 2396 63 224 48:30.72 48:55.27 15:47/M 6 Janie Green Bostic NC 2455 64 231 50:02.90 50:41.42 16:21/M 7 Deb Toney Bostic NC 2234 60 236 50:27.34 51:04.27 16:28/M 8 Deb Stikeleather Bostic NC 2596 61 245 51:19.86 51:52.00 16:44/M 9 Patty Geer Rutherfordton NC 2443 62 274 54:41.60 55:11.25 17:48/M 10 Carol Sims Cowpens SC 2585 61 303 1:11:04.82 1:11:40.88 23:07/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Tim Hepler Bessemer City NC 2648 63 20 23:33.71 23:36.01 7:37/M 2 James Morrow Ellenboro NC 2542 60 23 23:53.01 23:57.14 7:44/M 3 Richard Vance Marion NC 2620 60 34 24:55.46 25:07.54 8:06/M 4 Sammy Goode Boiling Springs SC 2454 61 46 26:01.48 26:09.90 8:26/M 5 Jeff Bennett Rutherfordton NC 8945 62 87 30:37.07 30:45.64 9:55/M 6 Randy Fortenberry Duncan SC 2435 62 104 32:22.09 32:29.82 10:29/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Sandy Austin Forest City NC 2357 68 107 32:35.02 32:55.79 10:37/M 2 Ramona Smith Np Rutherfordton NC 2591 69 182 43:09.18 43:44.15 14:07/M 3 Tammy Gallen Casar NC 8918 65 222 47:59.27 48:35.19 15:40/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Chuck Lindsay Concord NC 2513 66 28 24:11.53 24:15.98 7:50/M 2 Joey Strickland Ellenboro NC 2600 67 77 29:32.93 29:40.39 9:34/M 3 Stephen Schoeberle Morganton NC 2578 67 186 43:30.75 44:06.73 14:14/M 4 Andy Hollifield Bostic NC 2222 67 235 50:24.77 51:03.34 16:28/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Deborah Bumgarner Rutherfordton NC 8915 71 161 39:55.23 40:13.85 12:59/M 2 Grace Leslie Shelby NC 2512 70 213 47:04.05 47:21.49 15:17/M 3 Carol Diehl Bostic NC 2412 71 241 51:00.08 51:26.64 16:36/M 4 Debbie Powell Lawndale NC 2561 71 266 54:01.83 54:11.36 17:29/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Gary Early Ellenboro NC 2422 72 114 33:26.09 33:48.89 10:54/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Ann Calton 2390 78 306 1:17:24.44 1:18:07.69 25:12/M 2 Sandra Marlowe 2524 76 307 1:17:26.17 1:18:08.69 25:12/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Jerry Kanipe Salisbury NC 2499 77 150 38:40.73 38:52.89 12:33/M 2 Darrell Bumgarner Rutherfordton NC 2385 76 163 40:37.99 40:56.44 13:12/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Jerleen Emory Duncan SC 2429 82 304 1:11:06.00 1:11:40.72 23:07/M