Men: Top Finishers 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79
Women: Top Finishers 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74
Chip Gun Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Alicia Teubert 8069 36 7 54:18.0 54:18.0 6:47/M 2 Amy Hudson BigOrange Run Club 8003 53 21 1:02:33.0 1:02:33.0 7:49/M 3 Juliana Reagan 8048 35 26 1:04:52.0 1:04:52.0 8:05/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Dan Sonnenfeldt 8064 27 1 44:20.0 44:20.0 5:32/M 2 Jason Altman KTC Socialites 7956 42 2 48:01.0 48:01.0 6:00/M 3 Jeff King 8013 54 3 48:47.0 48:47.0 6:06/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Muna Rodriguez Back of the Pack El 8051 44 37 1:08:30.0 1:08:30.0 8:33/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Brent Bueche Runners Market 7966 60 6 54:07.0 54:07.0 6:46/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Doris Windsand 8080 65 38 1:08:36.0 1:08:36.0 8:34/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 William Wright 8083 50 10 55:43.0 55:43.0 6:58/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Jennifer Moore TEAM REALLY 8035 60 45 1:10:57.0 1:10:57.0 8:52/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Randy Gibson 7988 61 16 59:51.0 59:51.0 7:28/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Connor Hodgson 7999 14 12 58:40.0 58:42.0 7:20/M 2 Jared Lockridge 8022 14 73 1:21:30.0 1:21:36.0 10:11/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Robert Cocran 7973 17 18 1:01:09.0 1:01:12.0 7:39/M 2 Noah Dickerson 7980 16 33 1:06:59.0 1:07:09.0 8:22/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Hannah Walker 8075 24 70 1:20:00.0 1:20:14.0 10:00/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Cole Morgan 8036 24 9 55:17.0 55:18.0 6:55/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Ashley Keen BigOrange Run Club 8012 29 96 1:35:43.0 1:35:53.0 11:58/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Jack Badger 7957 27 4 49:19.0 49:19.0 6:10/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Rebecca Sharp 8056 32 56 1:15:04.0 1:15:18.0 9:23/M 2 Rachel Ponder 8044 32 78 1:23:17.0 1:23:34.0 10:25/M 3 Maggie Riley Back of the Pack El 8049 30 99 1:37:13.0 1:37:30.0 12:09/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Leland Davidson 7979 30 15 58:58.0 59:02.0 7:22/M 2 Sammy Swiger 8066 34 24 1:04:33.0 1:04:43.0 8:04/M 3 Ryan McDonough 8032 33 47 1:11:24.0 1:11:25.0 8:55/M 4 Austin Bilbrey 7962 33 97 1:36:43.0 1:36:51.0 12:05/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Bridgett Smith 8059 39 61 1:16:36.0 1:16:45.0 9:34/M 2 Shannon McCall 8028 35 72 1:21:10.0 1:21:27.0 10:09/M 3 Tyrah Bailey 5277 35 83 1:26:54.0 1:27:02.0 10:52/M 4 Melanie Parker Back of the Pack El 8043 39 85 1:27:57.0 1:28:10.0 11:00/M 5 Mandy McCubbins 8031 38 93 1:35:05.0 1:35:11.0 11:53/M 6 Jessica Cain 7967 36 94 1:35:06.0 1:35:12.0 11:53/M 7 Jessica White-Horton 8078 39 101 1:38:18.0 1:38:33.0 12:17/M 8 Christina Herron 7996 35 113 1:51:59.0 1:52:19.0 14:00/M 9 Danielle Evans 7983 36 115 2:08:20.0 2:08:33.0 16:02/M 10 Casey Cordy 7976 39 116 2:08:21.0 2:08:34.0 16:03/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Michael Morrell 8053 39 5 51:46.0 51:46.0 6:28/M 2 Bradley Larue 8017 35 23 1:04:27.0 1:04:29.0 8:03/M 3 Joseph Valero 8074 37 42 1:09:39.0 1:09:44.0 8:42/M 4 Zachary Wyatt 8084 36 46 1:11:05.0 1:11:10.0 8:53/M 5 Dan Kouvas 8015 38 55 1:15:01.0 1:15:16.0 9:23/M 6 James Smith 8061 37 74 1:21:49.0 1:21:49.0 10:14/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Pam Howerton Corryton Running Cl 8001 41 44 1:10:41.0 1:10:45.0 8:50/M 2 Amanda Tipton SFTC 8071 44 50 1:12:36.0 1:12:43.0 9:04/M 3 Brenda Pracheil 8046 42 69 1:19:50.0 1:20:04.0 9:59/M 4 Jenny Berridge 7961 43 81 1:26:02.0 1:26:19.0 10:45/M 5 Erin Bradford Back of the Pack El 7964 42 82 1:26:36.0 1:26:47.0 10:49/M 6 Hannah Lowe BigOrange Run Club 8024 41 95 1:35:10.0 1:35:19.0 11:54/M 7 Marla Newport 8041 40 102 1:39:41.0 1:39:55.0 12:28/M 8 Alison Foster Back of the Pack El 7985 40 110 1:47:46.0 1:48:02.0 13:28/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Michael Grindstaff Corryton Running Cl 7991 40 8 54:19.0 54:20.0 6:47/M 2 Ron Hees Gibbs Cross-Country 7994 42 11 56:16.0 56:20.0 7:02/M 3 Nichoma Kanipe Back of the Pack El 8010 43 27 1:05:08.0 1:05:15.0 8:08/M 4 Bryan Campbell 7968 41 28 1:05:18.0 1:05:26.0 8:10/M 5 Adam Jessie BigOrange Run Club 8006 42 34 1:07:11.0 1:07:13.0 8:24/M 6 Jonathan Houghton 8000 40 39 1:08:52.0 1:09:02.0 8:36/M 7 Stacy Clark 7972 44 57 1:15:33.0 1:15:46.0 9:27/M 8 John Keck 8011 40 64 1:17:01.0 1:17:17.0 9:38/M 9 Marl Murphy Back of the Pack El 8040 44 76 1:22:51.0 1:23:04.0 10:21/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Khanh Bailey 7958 47 54 1:14:35.0 1:14:42.0 9:19/M 2 Tam Jaramillo 8005 45 58 1:15:49.0 1:16:01.0 9:29/M 3 Mandi Walker Back of the Pack El 8077 46 65 1:18:04.0 1:18:16.0 9:45/M 4 Rachel Smith TEAM REALLY 8062 47 77 1:23:03.0 1:23:07.0 10:23/M 5 Kelly Krisher Team Pineapple Chun 8016 45 79 1:25:15.0 1:25:29.0 10:39/M 6 Amy Bollinger Back of the Pack El 7963 45 84 1:27:05.0 1:27:16.0 10:53/M 7 Heather Mullins BigOrange Run Club 8038 49 88 1:31:29.0 1:31:39.0 11:26/M 8 Kimberly Coward 7977 49 92 1:34:00.0 1:34:08.0 11:45/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Todd Temple Corryton Running Cl 8067 47 19 1:01:16.0 1:01:19.0 7:39/M 2 Danny Ferrell KTC Socialites 7984 47 22 1:02:34.0 1:02:37.0 7:49/M 3 Matthew Hudson BigOrange Run Club 8004 46 29 1:05:22.0 1:05:24.0 8:10/M 4 Ethan Turner 8073 49 30 1:05:28.0 1:05:35.0 8:11/M 5 Erin Bankes 7992 48 32 1:06:59.0 1:07:03.0 8:22/M 6 John Hensley 7995 46 91 1:33:59.0 1:34:00.0 11:45/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Patsy Cantor SFTC 7969 51 53 1:14:26.0 1:14:33.0 9:18/M 2 Sheri Kleffner Team Pineapple Chun 8014 54 59 1:15:52.0 1:16:05.0 9:29/M 3 Kellie Widner 8079 54 60 1:16:08.0 1:16:13.0 9:31/M 4 Kathy McCoy 8030 54 75 1:22:03.0 1:22:08.0 10:15/M 5 Heather Fuller BigOrange Run Club 7987 51 89 1:31:32.0 1:31:43.0 11:26/M 6 Nikki Lockhart 8021 52 108 1:44:35.0 1:44:53.0 13:04/M 7 Karrie Stevens 8065 54 112 1:51:29.0 1:51:35.0 13:56/M 8 Valerie Rosenow 8052 50 114 1:54:58.0 1:55:19.0 14:22/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Eric Bronkala 7965 52 17 1:00:53.0 1:00:55.0 7:37/M 2 Todd Mullins BigOrange Run Club 8039 51 25 1:04:46.0 1:04:49.0 8:06/M 3 Tim Dickerson 7981 51 35 1:07:24.0 1:07:33.0 8:25/M 4 Clay Smith BigOrange Run Club 8060 50 36 1:08:13.0 1:08:15.0 8:32/M 5 Bobby Lockhart 8020 54 41 1:09:19.0 1:09:25.0 8:40/M 6 Dan Lyle 8026 52 62 1:16:42.0 1:16:51.0 9:35/M 7 Robert Cantor SFTC 7970 52 98 1:36:44.0 1:36:52.0 12:05/M 8 Larry Baker Back of the Pack El 7960 53 111 1:50:23.0 1:50:36.0 13:48/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Maria Prado Corryton Running Cl 8047 58 63 1:16:52.0 1:16:55.0 9:36/M 2 Connie Light Team Pineapple Chun 8019 56 71 1:20:46.0 1:21:01.0 10:06/M 3 Mitzi Lavonis 8018 55 87 1:30:33.0 1:30:40.0 11:19/M 4 Kay Panzica 8042 57 100 1:37:24.0 1:37:41.0 12:10/M 5 Cheri Conley TEAM REALLY 7974 56 106 1:40:37.0 1:40:56.0 12:35/M 6 Allison Baker Back of the Pack El 7959 55 107 1:41:42.0 1:41:54.0 12:43/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 T.w. Henry McFadden 8033 58 13 58:44.0 58:45.0 7:20/M 2 Dean Keck 7978 59 14 58:51.0 58:52.0 7:21/M 3 Timothy Rutherford Corryton Running Cl 8054 58 20 1:02:01.0 1:02:03.0 7:45/M 4 Troy Long 8023 55 31 1:06:03.0 1:06:09.0 8:15/M 5 Steven Ripp Corryton Running Cl 8050 55 43 1:10:14.0 1:10:18.0 8:47/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Connie McCormick 8029 62 51 1:13:31.0 1:13:35.0 9:11/M 2 Kaye Walker TEAM REALLY 8076 60 67 1:19:01.0 1:19:05.0 9:53/M 3 Becky Tener TEAM REALLY 8068 64 68 1:19:07.0 1:19:11.0 9:53/M 4 Jean Miller Back of the Pack El 7926 63 103 1:40:07.0 1:40:18.0 12:31/M 5 Lorrie Potter Team Pineapple Chun 8045 60 104 1:40:19.0 1:40:33.0 12:32/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Steven Moseley 8037 62 40 1:08:56.0 1:09:01.0 8:37/M 2 James Cooper 7975 62 48 1:11:24.0 1:11:29.0 8:55/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Marian Schmidt 8055 66 66 1:18:25.0 1:18:30.0 9:48/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 John Snelling 8063 69 86 1:28:00.0 1:28:06.0 11:00/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Shirley Sirois KTC Socialites 8058 74 105 1:40:22.0 1:40:35.0 12:33/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Jack Foster 7986 71 52 1:13:39.0 1:13:43.0 9:12/M 2 Kenneth Sirois KTC Socialites 8057 74 80 1:25:20.0 1:25:32.0 10:40/M 3 Edward Hill 7998 70 90 1:31:42.0 1:31:50.0 11:28/M 4 Richard Wright Corryton Running Cl 8082 70 109 1:45:13.0 1:45:27.0 13:09/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Chuck Anderton 7929 76 49 1:11:58.0 1:12:01.0 9:00/M