Men: Top Finishers 1- 8 9-11 12-15 16-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-99
Women: Top Finishers 1- 8 9-11 12-15 16-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-99
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Rebecca Weinand Maryville TN 2425 34 6 19:36.9 19:36.9 6:20/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Alex Morgan Maryville TN 2325 22 1 16:42.9 16:43.8 5:24/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Kathy Wolski Knoxville TN 1358 55 7 19:42.1 19:44.3 6:21/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Jason Altman Knoxville TN 2165 42 3 17:49.2 17:50.2 5:45/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Margot Prater Maryville TN 2343 7 86 31:01.6 31:05.1 10:01/M 2 Evie Kessler Maryville TN 2479 8 124 33:19.9 33:23.2 10:45/M 3 Emmakate Ritchey Maryville TN 2348 8 154 35:25.0 35:46.0 11:25/M 4 Ava Diggs Maryville TN 2233 8 167 36:35.7 36:42.7 11:48/M 5 Caroline Davis Maryville TN 2224 7 176 37:32.5 37:36.1 12:07/M 6 Cameron Klawitter Walland TN 2284 8 191 39:10.8 39:31.3 12:38/M 7 Rosie Edmond Maryville TN 2246 7 226 43:13.0 43:18.3 13:56/M 8 Ruby Sunderland Maryville TN 2394 7 246 44:47.7 44:52.2 14:27/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Abel Dixon Maryville TN 2234 8 71 30:04.4 30:11.4 9:42/M 2 Nash Anderson Maryville TN 2169 8 192 39:33.2 39:50.5 12:46/M 3 Luke Wilkerson Maryville TN 2431 8 193 39:35.7 39:52.4 12:46/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Meghan Williams Alcoa TN 2434 11 64 29:10.5 29:25.8 9:25/M 2 Arleigh Douglas Maryville TN 2455 11 65 29:11.5 29:28.0 9:25/M 3 Emma Anderson Maryville TN 2167 10 151 35:22.6 35:39.1 11:25/M 4 Mazzy Mistak Maryville TN 2323 11 201 40:06.2 40:09.6 12:56/M 5 Emma Grace Edmond Maryville TN 2244 10 209 41:14.9 41:22.1 13:18/M 6 Delaney Smith Maryville TN 2382 10 210 41:15.0 41:22.0 13:18/M 7 Collette Nelson Maryville TN 1360 9 218 42:11.1 42:15.8 13:37/M 8 Delaney Coughlin Maryville TN 2216 11 230 43:45.9 44:01.8 14:07/M 9 Parker Simerly Maryville TN 2377 10 239 44:22.1 44:29.8 14:19/M 10 Ziva Robbins Maryville TN 2352 9 241 44:25.2 44:38.5 14:20/M 11 Parker Beiting Maryville TN 2179 9 244 44:46.1 44:52.7 14:26/M 12 Ella Mae Smith Maryville TN 2383 9 245 44:47.0 44:51.9 14:27/M 13 Hailey Didomenico Maryville TN 2231 10 248 44:50.7 44:58.7 14:28/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Mason Shell Maryville TN 2373 10 11 21:12.4 21:14.6 6:50/M 2 Ben Clendenin Maryville TN 2209 10 16 23:34.0 23:34.9 7:36/M 3 Paul Clark Maryville TN 2454 10 21 24:30.5 24:33.6 7:54/M 4 Nolan Ritchey Maryville TN 2350 10 34 26:00.8 26:17.3 8:24/M 5 Camden King Maryville TN 2283 10 35 26:02.6 26:04.2 8:24/M 6 Mason McCord Maryville TN 2481 10 48 27:11.6 27:15.3 8:46/M 7 Liam Theriot Maryville TN 2399 10 51 27:38.3 27:42.9 8:55/M 8 Adam Lowe Maryville TN 2304 11 57 28:44.1 29:01.9 9:16/M 9 Rhys Gardner Maryville TN 2256 10 69 29:44.4 29:46.9 9:36/M 10 Knox Wilson Maryville TN 2440 9 97 31:43.5 32:00.8 10:14/M 11 Quinn Wilson Maryville TN 2443 9 98 31:48.6 32:05.4 10:16/M 12 Devin Boring Maryville TN 2189 10 108 32:15.1 32:46.7 10:24/M 13 Remi Klawitter Walland TN 2286 9 110 32:23.6 32:24.7 10:27/M 14 Cameron Lippert Maryville TN 2301 10 112 32:34.6 32:43.6 10:31/M 15 Ty McMurray Maryville TN 2317 11 125 33:22.7 33:40.4 10:46/M 16 Ethan Hiday Maryville TN 2267 10 130 33:37.1 33:38.8 10:51/M 17 Liam Locklear Maryville TN 2460 11 131 33:37.1 33:39.5 10:51/M 18 Dylan Meals Maryville TN 2318 11 141 34:50.6 34:59.6 11:14/M 19 Logan Bronner Maryville TN 2194 10 148 35:18.7 35:20.9 11:23/M 20 Chase Wilson Maryville TN 2438 9 152 35:22.9 35:43.9 11:25/M 21 Calvin Ledbetter Maryville TN 2297 9 173 37:20.9 37:21.4 12:03/M 22 Everett Kovatch Maryville TN 2291 9 203 40:21.8 40:39.4 13:01/M 23 West Thomas Maryville TN 2404 11 206 41:00.7 41:39.4 13:14/M 24 Cameron Parker Alcoa TN 2335 10 261 53:46.0 54:15.4 17:21/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Aj Thomas Walland TN 2400 13 33 25:51.3 25:54.1 8:20/M 2 Asa Thomas Walland TN 2401 15 43 26:27.0 26:29.6 8:32/M 3 Ava Howerton Knoxville TN 2275 13 188 39:02.9 39:13.6 12:36/M 4 Genevieve Stewart Maryville TN 2389 13 214 41:30.2 41:54.3 13:23/M 5 Alyssa Jones Maryville TN 2279 13 215 41:30.5 41:54.7 13:23/M 6 Emma Tipton Maryville TN 2405 12 252 45:35.6 46:01.4 14:42/M 7 Jasmine Sentell Maryville TN 2369 14 256 46:48.1 47:25.5 15:06/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Pete Clendenin Maryville TN 2210 12 12 21:45.8 21:47.1 7:01/M 2 Lee Blair Maryville TN 2184 15 52 27:40.9 27:45.8 8:56/M 3 Christopher Weinand Maryville TN 2423 12 93 31:24.8 31:36.0 10:08/M 4 Weston Williams Alcoa TN 2436 13 94 31:31.1 31:46.7 10:10/M 5 Carson Roy Maryville TN 2462 12 100 31:50.8 32:06.6 10:16/M 6 Bailey Greco Knoxville TN 2456 14 127 33:26.1 33:37.3 10:47/M 7 Alexander Stewart Maryville TN 2388 14 213 41:28.8 41:54.2 13:23/M 8 Elijah Davis Maryville TN 2226 14 235 44:18.4 44:39.8 14:18/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Edith Meija Maryville TN 2320 17 101 31:51.0 31:53.7 10:16/M 2 Kendall Collins Maryville TN 2214 18 222 42:28.1 42:49.4 13:42/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Espen Lehnst Ithaca MI 1363 17 4 18:00.1 18:01.2 5:48/M 2 Lance Hatcher Maryville TN 2265 17 5 18:38.2 18:38.7 6:01/M 3 Patrick Weinand Maryville TN 2424 16 31 25:45.7 25:56.9 8:19/M 4 Jackson Davis Maryville TN 2227 18 60 29:03.3 29:22.3 9:22/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Sarah Bateson Knoxville TN 2176 24 61 29:03.6 29:07.6 9:22/M 2 Tara Shields Maryville TN 2376 24 135 34:21.0 34:32.8 11:05/M 3 Christy Smith Maryville TN 2381 24 143 34:56.6 35:05.4 11:16/M 4 Mikaela Jobe Columbia TN 2277 23 158 35:40.7 35:53.4 11:31/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Gavin Jones Maryville TN 2280 23 2 16:49.6 16:50.0 5:26/M 2 Hunter Weismore Maryville TN 2426 23 68 29:39.8 29:50.9 9:34/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Winona Christiansen Knoxville TN 2207 27 79 30:37.5 30:50.5 9:53/M 2 Lindy Sullivan Knoxville TN 2392 27 84 30:56.1 31:09.0 9:59/M 3 Allison Smith Knoxville TN 2379 28 128 33:30.8 34:05.6 10:49/M 4 Chelsea Campbell Maryville TN 2463 27 129 33:31.9 34:06.5 10:49/M 5 Brittany Bowers Maryville TN 2465 28 147 35:11.8 35:20.6 11:21/M 6 Rachel Mayse Maryville TN 2310 27 157 35:36.1 35:42.6 11:29/M 7 Allison Smith Maryville TN 1484 25 163 36:10.2 36:24.3 11:40/M 8 Melinda Wilson Maryville TN 2442 29 200 40:00.9 40:18.1 12:54/M 9 Cameryn Taylor Maryville TN 2397 29 266 55:14.8 55:41.2 17:49/M 10 Tori Cassell Maryville TN 2450 28 267 55:15.1 55:41.2 17:49/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Troy Galyon Maryville TN 2255 26 73 30:05.2 30:12.3 9:42/M 2 Tanner Shields Maryville TN 2375 28 82 30:50.3 31:01.9 9:57/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Cassandra Hearn Knoxville TN 2458 32 25 24:46.6 25:00.9 8:00/M 2 Katherine Tucker Alcoa TN 2411 34 41 26:17.8 26:21.2 8:29/M 3 Rachel Wright Maryville TN 2445 30 75 30:11.6 30:19.2 9:44/M 4 Melissa Duckett Maryville TN 2236 33 109 32:15.7 32:28.0 10:24/M 5 Rachel Mikulsky Lenoir City TN 2322 34 134 34:06.2 34:25.4 11:00/M 6 Jenny Hedberg Knoxville TN 2266 31 182 38:34.0 38:46.4 12:26/M 7 Paige Brown Alcoa TN 2199 31 183 38:34.8 38:46.5 12:27/M 8 Abbey Atchley Knoxville TN 2171 30 184 38:39.3 38:53.1 12:28/M 9 Tabitha Coughlin Maryville TN 2217 34 229 43:45.3 44:02.1 14:07/M 10 Megan Fry Maryville TN 2252 33 234 44:17.3 44:40.5 14:17/M 11 Anna Sunderland Maryville TN 2393 33 250 45:10.0 45:15.5 14:34/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Peter Sedges Maryville TN 2364 34 22 24:34.1 24:48.4 7:56/M 2 Bryson Lane Newport TN 2294 32 27 25:32.0 25:47.0 8:14/M 3 Zachary Czajkowski Sevierville TN 2221 30 38 26:13.2 26:19.1 8:27/M 4 Ryan Hammonds Maryville TN 2264 32 46 26:51.0 26:58.2 8:40/M 5 Taylor Stack Seymour TN 2386 30 63 29:08.6 29:17.0 9:24/M 6 Sawyer Hill Maryville TN 2269 34 83 30:54.0 31:06.3 9:58/M 7 Mark Greco Knoxville TN 2457 32 85 30:58.1 31:09.1 9:59/M 8 Kenny Cassell Maryville TN 2449 31 180 38:05.0 38:31.3 12:17/M 9 Luke Vandergriff Knoxville TN 2415 34 268 55:51.9 56:19.8 18:01/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Hannah Rosen Knoxville TN 2355 37 8 19:59.4 20:01.5 6:27/M 2 Heather Ledbetter Maryville TN 2298 38 49 27:17.8 27:20.4 8:48/M 3 Christy Myers Maryville TN 2329 35 62 29:08.4 29:17.2 9:24/M 4 Sarah Dixon Maryville TN 2235 39 72 30:05.0 30:12.3 9:42/M 5 Brittany Morgan Maryville TN 2326 35 80 30:40.8 31:01.8 9:54/M 6 Evan Alderson Maryville TN 2464 36 90 31:10.7 31:18.0 10:03/M 7 Heather Rubino Maryville TN 2357 39 117 32:54.9 33:11.5 10:37/M 8 Kayla Shell Maryville TN 2372 36 120 33:07.3 33:23.6 10:41/M 9 Jennifer Lett Knoxville TN 2300 36 133 33:57.6 34:31.4 10:57/M 10 Lindsey Meals Maryville TN 2319 39 140 34:50.6 35:00.2 11:14/M 11 Whitney Goodson Maryville TN 2259 36 161 35:49.9 36:09.2 11:34/M 12 Lindsey Adams Maryville TN 2164 37 166 36:30.6 36:51.5 11:47/M 13 Nicole Sauls Friendsville TN 2361 36 171 36:54.0 37:07.0 11:54/M 14 Katie Ritchey Maryville TN 2349 38 177 37:45.9 38:09.9 12:11/M 15 Sara Garnett Maryville TN 2257 36 204 40:22.8 40:37.5 13:02/M 16 Bethany Edmond Maryville TN 2243 37 249 45:09.6 45:15.9 14:34/M 17 Amanda Martin Knoxville TN 2451 37 255 46:31.1 46:46.3 15:00/M 18 Olivia Parker Alcoa TN 2336 39 262 53:57.6 54:27.1 17:24/M 19 Brandi Smith Maryville TN 2380 39 264 54:19.0 54:27.6 17:31/M 20 Elizabeth Merkle Knoxville TN 2321 35 269 55:52.4 56:19.8 18:01/M 21 Leslie Wilkerson Maryville TN 2430 37 271 58:04.2 58:43.8 18:44/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Phillip Tucker Alcoa TN 2412 36 13 22:26.8 22:29.3 7:14/M 2 Brad Shell Maryville TN 2371 36 26 24:48.2 24:54.2 8:00/M 3 Trea Tipton Maryville TN 2461 37 45 26:39.1 26:45.6 8:36/M 4 Jason Lippert Maryville TN 2302 38 113 32:40.3 32:49.0 10:32/M 5 Nick Kessler Maryville TN 2480 36 126 33:23.5 33:27.4 10:46/M 6 Andy Diggs Maryville TN 2232 36 168 36:36.5 36:42.9 11:49/M 7 Michael Beiting Maryville TN 2178 37 247 44:48.6 44:56.3 14:27/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Megan Crim Maryville TN 1361 43 55 28:06.3 28:17.3 9:04/M 2 Kelley H. Williams Alcoa TN 2433 41 95 31:37.6 31:53.6 10:12/M 3 Brooklyn Sawyers Belk Knoxville TN 2362 41 96 31:42.2 31:57.9 10:14/M 4 Patti Tipton Knoxville TN 2407 44 106 32:05.2 32:15.6 10:21/M 5 Amanda Gibson Knoxville TN 2258 41 138 34:49.8 35:05.0 11:14/M 6 Misty Gilliland Hixson TN 2471 40 145 35:05.7 35:10.7 11:19/M 7 Joann Bost Knoxville TN 2190 44 186 38:40.9 38:53.5 12:29/M 8 Rachel L. Debuty Maryville TN 2228 44 195 39:39.4 39:57.3 12:48/M 9 Heather Clark Maryville TN 2208 43 196 39:40.2 39:57.4 12:48/M 10 Stephanie Anderson Maryville TN 2170 40 202 40:06.4 40:24.9 12:56/M 11 Kelly Tyler Alcoa TN 2414 44 243 44:31.7 45:05.3 14:22/M 12 Tiffany Tipton Maryville TN 2409 40 254 45:43.9 46:07.0 14:45/M 13 Leah Thomas Maryville TN 2402 41 257 46:51.1 47:28.7 15:07/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Russell Gallman Chatsworth GA 2254 44 10 20:45.3 20:48.1 6:42/M 2 Josh Edmond Maryville TN 2245 41 14 22:44.9 22:50.0 7:20/M 3 Ryan Tipton Lenoir City TN 2408 40 19 24:26.4 24:32.8 7:53/M 4 C. John Chavis Powell TN 2467 41 78 30:32.7 30:42.2 9:51/M 5 Will Roy Maryville TN 1362 40 103 31:59.6 32:15.7 10:19/M 6 Daniel Adame Maryville TN 2162 42 119 33:02.3 33:02.3 10:39/M 7 Justin Hiday Maryville TN 2268 41 132 33:37.8 33:44.2 10:51/M 8 Matthew Anderson Maryville TN 2168 40 153 35:23.7 35:39.3 11:25/M 9 Robby Klawitter Walland TN 2287 44 190 39:08.9 39:31.7 12:38/M 10 Jonathan Ruth Knoxville TN 2358 41 225 43:03.4 43:37.2 13:53/M 11 Tim Fry Maryville TN 2253 42 236 44:18.6 44:41.1 14:18/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Jennifer Boling Friendsville TN 2186 46 32 25:50.2 25:54.3 8:20/M 2 Dee Dulin Maryville TN 2237 45 40 26:15.4 26:20.8 8:28/M 3 Jenny Moore Maryville TN 2324 48 58 28:44.2 28:52.5 9:16/M 4 Ashley Lawrence Alcoa TN 2296 46 89 31:10.4 31:18.3 10:03/M 5 Nicole Klawitter Walland TN 2285 46 105 32:03.9 32:27.3 10:21/M 6 Kelly Brewer Alcoa TN 2192 49 111 32:25.8 32:36.2 10:28/M 7 Kirsten Sheppard Alcoa TN 2374 46 122 33:17.7 33:27.4 10:44/M 8 Joanna Curling Maryville TN 2218 45 174 37:29.7 37:33.6 12:06/M 9 Amy Davis Maryville TN 2222 48 189 39:06.0 39:24.2 12:37/M 10 Sharon Stone Tellico Plains TN 2391 49 199 39:57.9 40:12.5 12:54/M 11 Jill Cusack Maryville TN 2219 49 227 43:15.4 43:47.7 13:57/M 12 Tammy Cate Knoxville TN 2204 48 242 44:29.0 44:36.0 14:21/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Shane Lehnst Ithaca MI 2299 45 9 20:39.1 20:39.9 6:40/M 2 David Black Maryville TN 2182 49 24 24:42.1 24:46.1 7:58/M 3 Brian McDonnell Sevierville TN 2316 49 37 26:08.8 26:15.2 8:26/M 4 Scott Hakaim Louisville TN 2263 45 50 27:25.2 27:34.3 8:51/M 5 Jacob Prater Maryville TN 2342 45 87 31:02.4 31:07.1 10:01/M 6 Chris Brewer Alcoa TN 2191 48 92 31:23.0 31:33.4 10:07/M 7 Adam Boring Maryville TN 2188 46 107 32:13.1 32:43.8 10:24/M 8 Andy Byrd Alcoa TN 2202 46 114 32:48.7 33:18.7 10:35/M 9 Jamey Robbins Maryville TN 2351 48 240 44:25.0 44:38.6 14:20/M 10 Stephen Turaski Friendsville TN 2478 47 260 53:20.6 53:39.3 17:12/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Robyn Ward Dalton GA 2419 50 30 25:42.3 25:49.8 8:18/M 2 Tammy D Kregel Knoxville TN 2293 51 39 26:14.2 26:26.3 8:28/M 3 Belinda Young Chatsworth GA 2447 52 56 28:23.5 28:31.8 9:10/M 4 Alyssa Wilson Maryville TN 2437 52 99 31:48.9 32:18.8 10:16/M 5 Jennifer Wilson Maryville TN 2439 53 137 34:39.8 34:55.9 11:11/M 6 Sherri Martin Maryville TN 2309 52 139 34:50.4 35:11.6 11:14/M 7 Amy Lawhorne Knoxville TN 2295 53 162 35:57.9 36:16.4 11:36/M 8 Tammy Wilson Maryville TN 2444 53 179 38:04.8 38:18.9 12:17/M 9 Bethan Ervin Maryville TN 2250 53 194 39:37.5 39:57.6 12:47/M 10 Rebecca Sobieski Louisville TN 2384 53 198 39:51.0 40:00.6 12:51/M 11 Mary Lucal Knoxville TN 2305 51 231 44:10.2 44:47.2 14:15/M 12 Beth Anderson Maryville TN 2166 50 251 45:11.5 45:16.3 14:35/M 13 Deedee Turaski Friendsville TN 2477 52 259 53:19.0 53:36.9 17:12/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Mark Greenwood Maryville TN 2261 50 18 24:10.4 24:18.4 7:48/M 2 Dave Wolski Knoxville TN 1359 53 59 29:03.3 29:20.8 9:22/M 3 Ben Johnson Knoxville TN 2278 53 74 30:11.0 30:17.8 9:44/M 4 Randy Small Alcoa TN 2378 54 104 31:59.7 32:11.4 10:19/M 5 Mark Sauls Friendsville TN 2360 52 170 36:53.8 37:07.7 11:54/M 6 Eddie Davis Maryville TN 2225 50 175 37:32.2 37:35.5 12:07/M 7 Aaron Sentell Maryville TN 2368 51 207 41:07.2 41:43.8 13:16/M 8 Michael Huffer Maryville TN 2472 54 220 42:12.1 42:37.1 13:37/M 9 Byron Davis Maryville TN 2223 52 221 42:27.8 42:49.1 13:42/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Marsha Morton La Follette TN 2327 55 15 23:07.7 23:11.0 7:28/M 2 Janet Easterday Knoxville TN 2470 56 29 25:38.1 25:43.4 8:16/M 3 Deborah Stairs Powell TN 2387 58 44 26:31.3 26:38.9 8:33/M 4 Mamie Boling Maryville TN 2187 55 67 29:30.5 29:37.9 9:31/M 5 Lori Lyttle Maryville TN 2306 57 81 30:44.7 30:57.6 9:55/M 6 Miriam Larson Maryville TN 2473 55 115 32:53.7 33:09.2 10:37/M 7 Atress McBee Clinton TN 2311 59 121 33:16.8 33:25.7 10:44/M 8 Becky Childs Harriman TN 2468 59 136 34:34.8 34:40.1 11:09/M 9 Loretta Langley Dalton GA 2459 55 146 35:07.2 35:17.7 11:20/M 10 Karen Lippincott Maryville TN 2303 59 178 38:00.6 38:09.2 12:16/M 11 Lisa Edwards Seymour TN 2248 55 197 39:40.6 39:58.5 12:48/M 12 Sarah Dunsmore Rockville MD 2238 57 212 41:20.2 41:20.2 13:20/M 13 Damaris Perez Knoxville TN 2339 58 270 56:41.3 57:06.4 18:17/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Daniel Klingensmith Maryville TN 2288 57 17 23:39.4 23:48.5 7:38/M 2 Marty McCarter Greenback TN 2312 55 47 27:09.9 27:24.2 8:46/M 3 John North Knoxville TN 2332 59 76 30:18.3 30:24.3 9:47/M 4 Joey Pickett Maryville TN 2340 59 77 30:32.3 30:45.1 9:51/M 5 Tim Larson Maryville TN 2474 57 116 32:54.3 33:09.4 10:37/M 6 Frank Damante Pigeon Forge TN 2469 58 142 34:55.7 35:04.1 11:16/M 7 Mark Wilson Maryville TN 2441 59 181 38:05.3 38:19.4 12:17/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Connie McCormick Knoxville TN 2315 62 42 26:21.8 26:24.6 8:30/M 2 Patty Rostad Maryville TN 2356 60 54 28:03.0 28:07.6 9:03/M 3 Becky Tener Louisville TN 2398 64 66 29:20.2 29:26.4 9:28/M 4 Anne Victoria Knoxville TN 2417 61 70 30:03.6 30:09.4 9:42/M 5 Cindi Turgeau Benton TN 2413 60 91 31:13.7 31:22.5 10:04/M 6 Debbie Allen Maryville TN 1357 61 102 31:55.7 32:10.9 10:18/M 7 Debbie Rooks Maryville TN 2353 63 123 33:18.8 33:30.1 10:45/M 8 Jaquie Stiver Maryville TN 2390 61 150 35:22.3 35:41.1 11:25/M 9 Debbie Gronstrom Louisville TN 2262 61 172 37:13.1 37:27.6 12:00/M 10 Denise Moseley Knoxville TN 2328 61 205 40:57.6 41:16.7 13:13/M 11 Martha Vargas Maryville TN 2416 62 208 41:12.0 41:30.4 13:17/M 12 Cheryl Banner Tallassee TN 2174 63 224 43:00.2 43:28.2 13:52/M 13 Julie Hoffer Maryville TN 2271 62 228 43:23.4 43:53.9 14:00/M 14 Vickie Norton Maryville TN 2333 62 265 54:19.9 54:28.3 17:32/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Mike Mann Knoxville TN 2308 60 20 24:27.9 24:28.9 7:54/M 2 Brent Bueche Maryville TN 2200 60 23 24:40.8 24:44.1 7:58/M 3 Chris Knight Maryville TN 2289 62 28 25:36.5 25:41.0 8:16/M 4 Michael Sharp Ooltewah TN 2370 64 118 32:55.8 33:00.9 10:37/M 5 Tony Widner Seymour TN 2429 64 169 36:50.2 37:11.4 11:53/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Marian Schmidt Maryville TN 2363 66 53 27:53.8 28:01.1 9:00/M 2 Kathy Nash Maryville TN 2330 67 159 35:42.9 36:01.7 11:31/M 3 Pam McClain Knoxville TN 2314 68 211 41:15.2 41:28.4 13:18/M 4 Jean Baldwin Knoxville TN 2173 68 216 41:47.0 42:00.2 13:29/M 5 Charlotte Tallent Knoxville TN 2396 67 232 44:14.4 44:27.5 14:16/M 6 Sheila Reynolds Alcoa TN 2347 65 263 53:58.5 54:27.6 17:25/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 James Brown Maryville TN 2198 68 88 31:03.1 31:12.5 10:01/M 2 James Rooney Knoxville TN 2354 68 149 35:18.8 35:30.6 11:24/M 3 Don Baldwin Knoxville TN 2172 69 217 42:02.5 42:13.9 13:34/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Candice Houser Maryville TN 2273 71 144 34:57.8 35:09.9 11:17/M 2 Kathy Swartz Friendsville TN 2395 72 185 38:40.2 39:07.7 12:28/M 3 Letitia Malone Lenoir City TN 2307 71 233 44:15.1 44:27.2 14:16/M 4 Patricia Sasser Maryville TN 2359 73 253 45:43.5 46:07.7 14:45/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Jody Hinds Maryville TN 2270 71 36 26:07.0 26:12.3 8:26/M 2 Wayne Eberhardt Sevierville TN 2242 70 156 35:33.9 35:48.1 11:28/M 3 Frank Bushakra Knoxville TN 2201 73 165 36:23.3 36:31.6 11:44/M 4 Scott Houser Maryville TN 2274 73 219 42:11.2 42:42.6 13:37/M 5 Gary Beeler Knoxville TN 2177 74 223 42:52.5 43:13.5 13:50/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Christie Eberhardt Sevierville TN 2241 75 237 44:19.1 44:34.6 14:18/M 2 Gail Blair Alcoa TN 2183 76 238 44:19.4 44:30.1 14:18/M 3 Tykey Truett Friendsville TN 2410 78 258 53:19.0 53:36.7 17:12/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 James Barnawell Crossville TN 2175 75 155 35:26.8 35:49.4 11:26/M 2 Jeff Cobb Lenoir City TN 2211 78 160 35:47.0 36:00.9 11:33/M 3 Jerry Tipton Knoxville TN 2406 78 164 36:11.7 36:22.0 11:41/M 4 Harold Coleman Maryville TN 2213 76 187 38:52.7 38:57.0 12:33/M