Men: Top Finishers 1- 8 9-11 12-15 16-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-99
Women: Top Finishers 1- 8 9-11 12-15 16-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-99
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Kathy Wolski Knoxville TN 2156 57 8 19:58.0 19:59.0 6:26/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Alex Morgan Maryville TN 2077 24 1 16:50.3 16:50.3 5:26/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Marsha Morton La Follette TN 2159 57 17 23:23.5 23:24.8 7:33/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Brent Bueche Maryville TN 2400 62 9 20:13.0 20:13.0 6:31/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Brooklyn Blodgett Maryville TN 2079 8 64 27:55.2 27:57.9 9:00/M 2 Josephine Gerczak Knoxville TN 2118 8 79 29:05.2 29:11.1 9:23/M 3 Eleanor Herwehe Maryville TN 2207 7 186 38:35.3 38:40.8 12:27/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Judah Kessler Maryville TN 2186 8 47 26:41.0 26:44.0 8:36/M 2 Brody Wilkerson Maryville TN 2182 8 58 27:24.4 27:28.1 8:50/M 3 William Gerczak Knoxville TN 2119 7 203 40:57.0 41:04.0 13:13/M 4 Logan Hakenson Maryville TN 2049 8 251 46:22.5 46:23.9 14:58/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Margot Prater Maryville TN 2241 9 32 25:08.1 25:09.2 8:07/M 2 Olivia Dillon Maryville TN 2044 10 63 27:55.0 27:57.0 9:00/M 3 Emmakate Ritchey Maryville TN 2096 10 83 29:19.0 29:38.7 9:27/M 4 Evie Kessler Maryville TN 2196 10 86 29:27.2 29:29.6 9:30/M 5 Mercy Rose Everhart Maryville TN 2101 9 133 33:54.3 33:55.2 10:56/M 6 Lucille Tedders Maryville TN 2190 10 141 34:07.3 34:07.5 11:00/M 7 Caris King Maryville TN 1940 10 146 34:20.9 34:24.5 11:05/M 8 Harper Hartwell Maryville TN 2129 9 150 34:27.6 34:28.1 11:07/M 9 Bryce Bronner Maryville TN 1988 10 160 35:13.9 35:18.1 11:22/M 10 Danielle Pfeiffer Maryville TN 1941 10 161 35:14.9 35:18.8 11:22/M 11 Collins Carter Maryville TN 2199 10 164 35:32.4 35:35.7 11:28/M 12 Kinsley Dotson Maryville TN 2158 9 187 38:43.8 38:45.5 12:30/M 13 Abbyella Keiser Maryville TN 2218 11 217 42:15.2 42:17.4 13:38/M 14 Harper Amburn Alcoa TN 2245 10 220 42:31.2 42:54.8 13:43/M 15 Rendy Hawkins Maryville TN 2123 10 227 43:13.8 43:25.5 13:57/M 16 Hannah James Maryville TN 2068 10 232 43:33.9 43:45.7 14:03/M 17 Kennedy Keck Maryville TN 2204 11 242 45:15.1 45:17.5 14:36/M 18 Catelee Cooper Knoxville TN 2107 11 249 46:09.8 46:18.0 14:54/M 19 Alexia Hill Maryvillemaryville 1957 11 263 53:01.3 53:29.1 17:06/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Sam Baxter Maryville TN 2043 9 26 24:49.4 24:51.3 8:00/M 2 Jaxon Merrick Maryville TN 2133 11 56 27:03.7 27:04.9 8:44/M 3 Benjamin Sullivan Alcoa TN 2029 11 57 27:22.2 27:25.2 8:50/M 4 Harrison Sitzlar Maryville TN 2137 9 60 27:34.3 27:43.5 8:54/M 5 Avram Sprecher Knoxville TN 2111 11 82 29:12.9 29:18.3 9:25/M 6 Mykle Coughlin Maryville TN 1967 11 91 29:55.1 30:06.6 9:39/M 7 Cooper Plum Maryville TN 2161 10 97 30:22.6 30:23.5 9:48/M 8 Corey Maiden Maryville TN 2048 10 121 32:59.6 33:01.8 10:39/M 9 Gauge Gorsline Maryville TN 1976 11 122 33:00.4 33:02.0 10:39/M 10 Connor White Maryville TN 2122 11 123 33:02.0 33:04.3 10:39/M 11 Camden Lucas Maryville TN 2027 10 129 33:40.2 33:51.7 10:52/M 12 Robert Palumbo Knoxville TN 2106 9 158 35:08.8 35:17.0 11:20/M 13 Braydon Tosh Maryville TN 1977 11 162 35:18.2 35:29.5 11:23/M 14 Judah Schmidt Maryville TN 2070 10 173 36:50.3 37:09.8 11:53/M 15 Ome Patel Maryville TN 2004 9 223 42:39.6 42:56.8 13:46/M 16 Harper Adams Davenport FL 2144 9 240 44:29.8 44:55.3 14:21/M 17 Wyatt Hill Maryville TN 1960 9 264 53:02.3 53:31.2 17:07/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Riley Harris Alcoa TN 2142 13 18 23:32.4 23:34.2 7:36/M 2 Arleigh Douglas Maryville TN 2171 13 36 25:34.2 25:36.2 8:15/M 3 Emerson Hill Louisville TN 2165 13 37 25:55.8 25:58.6 8:22/M 4 Hadley Palmer Seymour TN 2034 12 40 25:59.8 26:01.7 8:23/M 5 Anya Biegalski Knoxville TN 2185 12 42 26:20.9 26:23.3 8:30/M 6 Elizabeth Wolski Knoxville TN 2211 15 46 26:39.2 26:46.3 8:36/M 7 Lindsay Lloyd Lethbridge AB 2183 15 51 26:48.8 26:50.7 8:39/M 8 Riley Dixon Knoxville TN 1983 13 100 30:53.8 30:59.1 9:58/M 9 Delaney Coughlin Maryville TN 1968 13 102 30:55.9 30:58.1 9:59/M 10 Caroline Gillooly Maryville TN 2236 12 103 31:08.6 31:12.1 10:03/M 11 Logan Stafford Maryville TN 1934 13 115 32:35.2 33:02.9 10:31/M 12 Diana Lashmit-Pena Maryville TN 2209 15 120 32:57.0 33:01.1 10:38/M 13 Sierra Nowak Maryville TN 2082 12 139 34:06.4 34:20.1 11:00/M 14 Mia Larson Maryville TN 2061 12 154 34:50.0 35:05.4 11:14/M 15 Maycee Peevyhouse Maryville TN 2036 12 163 35:26.8 35:29.7 11:26/M 16 Cat Carter Maryville TN 2198 15 177 37:18.9 37:22.5 12:02/M 17 Ava Howerton Knoxville TN 2117 15 184 38:07.5 38:16.6 12:18/M 18 Ally Krintz Greenback TN 2217 12 207 41:04.7 41:26.6 13:15/M 19 Evelyn Coughlin Maryville TN 1969 15 213 41:56.6 42:05.3 13:32/M 20 Ensley Frizzell Maryville TN 1938 13 226 43:08.3 43:34.4 13:55/M 21 Bailey Tyler Maryville TN 1783 12 228 43:18.5 43:21.4 13:58/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Tommy Babbit Maryville TN 2249 14 3 18:08.5 18:09.2 5:51/M 2 Rowen Richardson Maryville TN 2085 14 7 19:53.0 19:54.1 6:25/M 3 Nolan Ritchey Maryville TN 2097 12 16 23:10.2 23:30.1 7:28/M 4 Camden King Maryville TN 1939 12 23 24:32.4 24:36.8 7:55/M 5 Joeseph Hutchens Maryville TN 2088 15 24 24:33.9 24:36.3 7:55/M 6 Luke Adkins Maryville TN 2146 12 27 24:56.8 24:57.6 8:03/M 7 Logan Bronner Maryville TN 1989 12 41 26:08.4 26:12.4 8:26/M 8 Enoch Kim Maryville TN 1891 15 53 26:54.5 27:11.9 8:41/M 9 Leyton Lucas Maryville TN 2011 13 68 28:16.0 28:27.4 9:07/M 10 Davis Crim Maryville TN 2447 13 77 29:03.6 29:07.8 9:22/M 11 Ezra Sprecher Knoxville TN 2112 14 111 32:21.6 32:26.9 10:26/M 12 Devin Boring Maryville TN 1932 12 114 32:33.8 32:43.4 10:30/M 13 Tyler Cusack Maryville TN 1944 14 118 32:53.3 33:06.5 10:37/M 14 Hunter Petersen Maryville TN 1930 12 155 34:57.1 35:02.4 11:16/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Isabel Allen Maryville TN 1893 19 116 32:46.1 32:50.5 10:34/M 2 Amada Lashmit-Pena Maryville TN 2210 19 117 32:47.8 32:52.3 10:35/M 3 Allie Hemphill Maryville TN 1892 18 188 38:44.0 38:48.8 12:30/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Lance Hatcher Maryville TN 1894 19 2 17:34.9 17:35.0 5:40/M 2 Levi Sprecher Knoxville TN 2113 16 5 19:38.3 19:39.0 6:20/M 3 Patrick Weinand Maryville TN 2243 18 15 23:07.3 23:09.3 7:28/M 4 Gabe Babbit Maryville TN 2248 17 89 29:45.8 29:49.8 9:36/M 5 Daniel Casey Knoxville TN 2172 18 219 42:21.9 42:25.5 13:40/M 6 William Wolski Knoxville TN 2155 18 257 51:26.5 51:42.7 16:36/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Abbey Shepard Maryville TN 2013 21 13 22:40.2 22:42.5 7:19/M 2 Sierra McKinley Maryville TN 1980 24 71 28:27.8 28:48.8 9:11/M 3 Jenna Forster Maryville TN 2197 21 88 29:33.5 29:43.4 9:32/M 4 Greta Conley Maryville TN 1978 24 183 38:04.8 38:26.3 12:17/M 5 Paige Hill Maryville TN 2040 24 195 40:07.8 40:11.7 12:57/M 6 Natalie Meyer Maryville TN 2060 22 224 43:01.0 43:27.1 13:53/M 7 Emily Grubbs Maryville TN 1949 24 261 52:51.3 53:13.3 17:03/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Alex Gibson Andersonville TN 1979 20 4 18:51.8 18:52.4 6:05/M 2 Jackson Morton Louisville TN 2014 22 10 21:44.7 21:46.2 7:01/M 3 Md Emazuddin Alif Louisville TN 2203 24 170 36:25.5 36:49.5 11:45/M 4 Joe Montgomery Knoxville TN 2148 23 178 37:23.1 37:29.2 12:04/M 5 Cole Grubbs Maryville TN 1948 22 262 52:55.0 53:14.7 17:04/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Allie Tasket Knoxville TN 2094 25 75 28:53.3 28:59.2 9:19/M 2 Avery Zabka Maryville TN 2075 27 95 30:11.3 30:14.1 9:44/M 3 Lindsey McVey Alcoa TN 2047 27 119 32:54.9 33:00.6 10:37/M 4 Shaina Ticel Knoxville TN 2007 29 125 33:26.9 33:33.5 10:47/M 5 Danielle Atkins Maryville TN 2191 27 143 34:12.0 34:21.4 11:02/M 6 Lady McIntosh Fowler Maryville TN 1966 26 152 34:40.6 34:57.3 11:11/M 7 Rachel Mayse Maryville TN 2093 29 167 36:00.1 36:08.7 11:37/M 8 Emily Gorman Maryville TN 2216 26 229 43:29.3 43:29.3 14:02/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Mitchell Zabka Maryville TN 2076 28 6 19:39.8 19:40.5 6:21/M 2 Logan Hurt Knoxville TN 2046 27 80 29:07.3 29:12.7 9:24/M 3 Ryan Wells Knoxville TN 2229 29 81 29:12.2 29:16.4 9:25/M 4 Jason Halsey Maryville TN 2038 26 108 32:03.1 32:06.6 10:20/M 5 Hunter Weismore Maryville TN 2157 25 142 34:11.7 34:22.9 11:02/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Ashley Yarbrough Maryville TN 2192 33 136 33:58.3 34:15.8 10:58/M 2 Jessica Boswell Maryville TN 2002 31 138 34:05.4 34:18.1 11:00/M 3 Tracie Lamas Maryville TN 2001 31 197 40:18.7 40:32.8 13:00/M 4 Kassandra Rutherford Maryville TN 2102 33 205 40:59.5 41:08.6 13:13/M 5 Megan Milam Maryville TN 2023 32 208 41:06.3 41:19.0 13:16/M 6 Sarah Allen Maryville TN 1784 34 238 44:19.8 44:25.3 14:18/M 7 Janae Azevedo Maryville TN 1785 30 239 44:20.4 44:25.4 14:18/M 8 Paige Brown Alcoa TN 2247 33 271 58:30.9 58:53.8 18:53/M 9 Kylie Wiese Maryville TN 2244 33 272 58:31.8 58:54.3 18:53/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Joshua Ticel Thompson OH 2008 32 126 33:33.2 33:39.7 10:49/M 2 Kenny Cassell Maryville TN 2202 33 131 33:49.0 33:59.5 10:55/M 3 Garrison Boswell Maryville TN 2003 31 137 34:04.7 34:17.3 11:00/M 4 Tanner Shields Maryville TN 2160 30 252 46:47.5 46:58.7 15:06/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Julie Harris Alcoa TN 2141 38 19 23:44.3 23:46.5 7:39/M 2 Kylie Blodgett Maryville TN 2078 35 22 24:31.7 24:34.8 7:55/M 3 Keesha Jenkins Maryville TN 2188 37 35 25:28.1 25:30.4 8:13/M 4 Leslie Wilkerson Maryville TN 2189 39 59 27:26.6 27:29.2 8:51/M 5 Katherine Tucker Alcoa TN 2239 36 74 28:45.8 28:51.3 9:17/M 6 Victoria Gerczak Knoxville TN 2071 39 78 29:04.8 29:11.0 9:23/M 7 Christy Myers Maryville TN 2080 37 112 32:29.5 32:38.5 10:29/M 8 Allie Raymes Knoxville TN 2089 36 128 33:38.5 33:48.3 10:51/M 9 Elizabeth Nute Powell TN 2128 36 135 33:57.1 34:05.9 10:57/M 10 Monica McGee Maryville TN 2039 37 159 35:11.0 35:21.6 11:21/M 11 Amber Spurgin Flat Rock AL 2135 38 179 37:31.6 37:49.5 12:06/M 12 Lori Herwehe Maryville TN 2208 39 185 38:34.7 38:40.3 12:27/M 13 Tabitha Coughlin Maryville TN 1970 36 214 41:59.2 42:07.8 13:33/M 14 Sarah Lane Knoxville TN 2090 38 233 43:39.0 44:02.4 14:05/M 15 Carol Rose Knoxville TN 2108 36 248 46:09.5 46:17.6 14:53/M 16 Rachel Mikulsky Lenoir City TN 2063 36 266 53:13.5 53:29.7 17:10/M 17 Sheena Hill Maryville TN 1958 39 268 53:31.2 53:59.8 17:16/M 18 Caitlin Carey Alcoa TN 2086 36 270 58:29.8 58:52.7 18:52/M 19 Elizabeth Merkle Knoxville TN 2164 37 273 59:05.0 59:22.1 19:04/M 20 Mandi Tilley Maryville TN 1952 39 279 1:08:24.6 1:08:43.9 22:04/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Brandon Amburn Alcoa TN 2087 36 11 22:03.2 22:04.3 7:07/M 2 Luke Vandergriff Knoxville TN 2214 36 25 24:48.2 25:00.0 8:00/M 3 Joseph Valero II Clinton TN 2150 39 43 26:27.3 26:30.2 8:32/M 4 Benjamin Weber Maryville TN 2166 37 62 27:44.0 27:46.9 8:57/M 5 Phillip Tucker Alcoa TN 2238 38 73 28:45.8 28:51.6 9:17/M 6 Jason Land Knoxville TN 1982 39 101 30:54.3 30:59.4 9:58/M 7 Robert Schmidt Maryville TN 2121 38 172 36:49.8 37:09.6 11:53/M 8 Beau Whitsett Knoxville TN 2237 38 189 38:51.1 39:11.4 12:32/M 9 Tyler Gerczak Knoxville TN 2072 39 204 40:57.8 41:04.6 13:13/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Pam Howerton Knoxville TN 2073 43 30 24:59.5 25:03.2 8:04/M 2 Lauren Rosenbush Knoxville TN 2228 41 49 26:42.4 26:45.8 8:37/M 3 Amy Biegalski Knoxville TN 2194 44 67 28:12.7 28:17.0 9:06/M 4 Mandy Sitzlar Maryville TN 2138 43 92 29:56.5 30:04.7 9:40/M 5 Brooke Nowak Maryville TN 2081 40 140 34:06.8 34:20.7 11:00/M 6 Kimberly Morris Clifton Heights PA 1855 43 147 34:21.9 34:45.3 11:05/M 7 Cynthia Wright Clinton TN 2054 43 156 35:03.0 35:22.0 11:18/M 8 Katie Ritchey Maryville TN 2095 40 171 36:39.2 37:00.2 11:49/M 9 Brooke Givens Alcoa TN 2028 44 180 37:34.8 37:58.9 12:07/M 10 Melissa Krintz Greenback TN 2168 44 198 40:22.0 40:43.7 13:01/M 11 Jessica Parham Trenton GA 2136 40 237 44:03.1 44:22.7 14:13/M 12 Sarah Williams Maryville TN 2050 43 245 45:56.4 46:13.9 14:49/M 13 Lori Shirk Maryville TN 2147 43 250 46:15.3 46:42.4 14:55/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Brandon Keck Maryville TN 2205 44 39 25:57.5 26:05.3 8:22/M 2 Robbie Hill Maryville TN 2019 43 69 28:16.4 28:24.4 9:07/M 3 Luke Jacobs Knoxville TN 2193 43 84 29:22.7 29:40.7 9:29/M 4 Guy Adams Maryville TN 2145 40 241 44:32.5 44:57.5 14:22/M 5 Jamie Williams Maryville TN 2051 43 246 45:57.5 46:15.1 14:50/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Dee Dulin Maryville TN 2042 47 28 24:56.8 25:00.0 8:03/M 2 Tomoko Kim Maryville TN 1886 46 48 26:41.8 26:50.8 8:37/M 3 Ashley Lawrence Alcoa TN 2127 48 93 30:04.4 30:15.0 9:42/M 4 Heather Clark Maryville TN 2056 45 144 34:13.7 34:36.3 11:03/M 5 Donna Wineland Knoxville TN 2187 48 148 34:23.5 34:34.2 11:06/M 6 Jennifer Fults Knoxville TN 2139 49 174 37:01.1 37:12.1 11:56/M 7 Rachel Debuty Maryville TN 1786 46 191 39:08.2 39:30.9 12:37/M 8 Patti Tipton Knoxville TN 2116 46 199 40:24.1 40:32.0 13:02/M 9 Kari Seitz Maryville TN 1897 49 210 41:06.8 41:06.8 13:16/M 10 Jennifer Kerschner Loudon TN 2105 49 222 42:36.8 42:57.2 13:45/M 11 Julia Wood Maryville TN 2124 47 230 43:33.4 43:45.8 14:03/M 12 Kristi Casey Knoxville TN 2219 46 231 43:33.5 43:37.6 14:03/M 13 Kelly Tyler Maryville TN 1945 46 253 50:10.0 50:28.1 16:11/M 14 Selena Merriman Maryville TN 1963 46 267 53:30.5 53:59.7 17:16/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Jacob Prater Maryville TN 2242 47 31 25:07.4 25:10.7 8:06/M 2 Jason Beddingfield Seymour TN 1987 46 44 26:33.2 26:37.4 8:34/M 3 Michael Sorensen Maryville TN 1984 48 55 27:00.4 27:18.2 8:43/M 4 Michael Erhart Alcoa TN 2125 47 85 29:22.8 29:34.1 9:29/M 5 Andrew Self Maryville TN 1975 49 94 30:05.7 30:25.0 9:42/M 6 Jered Sprecher Knoxville TN 2114 47 106 32:01.6 32:07.2 10:20/M 7 Adam Boring Maryville TN 1931 48 113 32:31.5 32:41.2 10:30/M 8 Bo Ridley Maryville TN 2173 47 149 34:26.8 34:33.6 11:07/M 9 Josh Larson Maryville TN 2132 48 157 35:04.2 35:18.9 11:19/M 10 Michael Nowak Maryville TN 2083 49 234 43:46.5 44:01.0 14:07/M 11 Stephen Turaski Friendsville TN 1953 49 256 50:27.2 50:44.4 16:17/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Donna Cunningham Knoxville TN 2449 54 38 25:56.3 26:02.1 8:22/M 2 Felicia Lloyd Knoxvillle TN 2184 51 52 26:54.4 26:56.9 8:41/M 3 Jenny Moore Maryville TN 1898 50 87 29:29.1 29:41.8 9:31/M 4 Sherri Martin Maryville TN 2018 54 105 31:55.1 32:02.3 10:18/M 5 Edith Lashmit Maryville TN 2154 50 109 32:06.2 32:11.3 10:21/M 6 Jennifer Stafford Maryville TN 1933 50 132 33:51.8 34:13.0 10:55/M 7 Debbie Christian Maryville TN 1971 53 221 42:31.9 42:39.9 13:43/M 8 Jill Cusack Maryville TN 1943 51 254 50:11.7 50:28.3 16:12/M 9 Deedee Turaski Friendsville TN 1954 54 269 56:51.0 57:08.5 18:20/M 10 Teresa Morton Maryville TN 1947 53 274 1:00:57.0 1:01:18.6 19:40/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Dan Kusiowski Maryville TN 2450 54 12 22:11.7 22:14.3 7:10/M 2 David Russum Knoxville TN 2033 50 14 23:05.9 23:07.3 7:27/M 3 Greg Babbit Maryville TN 2250 50 45 26:35.2 26:39.3 8:35/M 4 Wayne Painter Roanoke Rapids NC 2134 54 72 28:29.0 28:33.9 9:11/M 5 Johnny Osborne Alcoa TN 2045 52 90 29:53.2 29:57.6 9:38/M 6 Myk Christian Maryville TN 1972 51 124 33:10.6 33:18.3 10:42/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Jennifer McKelvey Maryville TN 2206 59 20 24:01.1 24:02.0 7:45/M 2 Kellie Widner Seymour TN 2104 56 98 30:25.8 30:37.5 9:49/M 3 Karlyn Zandstra Knoxville TN 2059 55 104 31:49.8 31:56.2 10:16/M 4 Lori Lyttle Maryville TN 2230 59 107 32:02.6 32:16.1 10:20/M 5 Yolanda Kirkpatrick Maryville TN 1929 57 110 32:14.2 32:23.9 10:24/M 6 Terry Deaver Silsbee TX 2065 59 130 33:43.3 33:50.2 10:53/M 7 J. Amy Lawhorne Knoxville TN 2067 55 134 33:54.9 34:17.1 10:56/M 8 Kelly Humphrys Alcoa TN 1895 56 190 39:07.2 39:31.8 12:37/M 9 Carla Miller Seymour TN 2152 55 192 39:29.2 39:36.7 12:44/M 10 Kenlyn Foster Maryville TN 2009 55 196 40:18.0 40:39.7 13:00/M 11 Amy Beth Miller Maryville TN 2020 59 211 41:17.5 41:44.3 13:19/M 12 Sue Casey Loudon TN 2143 55 216 42:14.8 42:44.8 13:38/M 13 Dawnie Steadman Knoxville TN 2240 57 236 43:53.6 44:11.4 14:10/M 14 Divina Escoto Maryville TN 2213 58 244 45:56.1 46:06.2 14:49/M 15 Susan Stout Maryville TN 2140 56 259 52:38.8 52:58.0 16:59/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Marty McCarter Greenback TN 2162 57 21 24:22.3 24:25.2 7:52/M 2 Bobby Lockhart New Tazewell TN 2235 56 34 25:20.8 25:24.6 8:11/M 3 Steven Lutz Maryville TN 2215 56 70 28:16.9 28:21.8 9:07/M 4 Jeffrey Long Knoxville TN 2064 57 96 30:12.2 30:15.9 9:45/M 5 William Lashmit Maryville TN 2153 59 169 36:25.0 36:33.9 11:45/M 6 Brett Humphrys Alcoa TN 1896 58 225 43:01.7 43:27.0 13:53/M 7 Dave Wolski Knoxville TN 2212 55 258 51:28.3 51:43.3 16:36/M 8 Phillip McGill Maryville TN 2053 58 278 1:08:24.0 1:08:39.1 22:04/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Deborah Stairs Powell TN 2131 60 76 28:53.3 28:59.5 9:19/M 2 Atress McBee Clinton TN 2084 61 145 34:17.5 34:25.2 11:04/M 3 Stephanie Roberson Maryville TN 2092 62 151 34:34.0 34:59.4 11:09/M 4 Jaquie Stiver Maryville TN 2017 63 165 35:45.9 35:57.1 11:32/M 5 Debbie Gronstrom Louisville TN 1787 63 182 37:45.8 38:09.1 12:11/M 6 Jane Fadgen Mascot TN 2180 64 194 40:06.3 40:21.1 12:56/M 7 Suzanne Parker Maryville TN 2025 60 202 40:53.1 41:08.2 13:11/M 8 Martha Vargas Maryville TN 1981 64 215 42:13.5 42:37.5 13:37/M 9 Ann Drake Maryville TN 1951 62 260 52:48.0 53:06.7 17:02/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Danny Fadgen Knoxville TN 2179 62 29 24:58.7 25:02.3 8:03/M 2 Chris Knight Maryville TN 2246 64 50 26:46.5 26:50.7 8:38/M 3 John North Knoxville TN 2181 61 153 34:46.9 34:52.6 11:13/M 4 David Adelman Maryville TN 1990 62 200 40:25.9 40:44.8 13:03/M 5 William Milam Maryville TN 2024 62 209 41:06.6 41:19.3 13:16/M 6 Tom Deaver Silsbee TX 2066 61 218 42:21.0 42:29.3 13:40/M 7 Bill Morton Maryville TN 1946 64 276 1:01:01.7 1:01:18.6 19:41/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Marian Schmidt Maryville TN 2163 68 54 26:58.1 27:01.4 8:42/M 2 Becky Tener Louisville TN 2091 66 99 30:52.8 30:57.1 9:58/M 3 Debbie Rooks Maryville TN 1942 65 168 36:00.5 36:11.9 11:37/M 4 Mary Tankersley Alcoa TN 2448 67 206 41:02.4 41:23.1 13:14/M 5 Kathy Nash Maryville TN 2057 69 243 45:27.1 45:51.9 14:40/M 6 Trish Mikulsky Lenoir City TN 2130 67 265 53:12.6 53:29.7 17:10/M 7 Pat McGill Maryville TN 2052 66 277 1:08:22.4 1:08:41.0 22:03/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Jeff Thornburg Speedwell TN 2074 67 33 25:15.0 25:18.2 8:09/M 2 Mike Davis Knoxville TN 2031 66 61 27:36.9 27:39.6 8:54/M 3 Tony Widner Seymour TN 2103 66 176 37:10.5 37:25.2 12:00/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Kathy Swartz Friendsville TN 2035 74 193 39:41.6 40:04.3 12:48/M 2 Betsy Halliday Maryville TN 1950 72 275 1:01:00.6 1:01:20.6 19:41/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 James Brown Maryville TN 2149 70 65 28:06.8 28:10.2 9:04/M 2 Jody Hinds Maryville TN 1974 73 66 28:08.9 28:12.0 9:05/M 3 Alan Beddingfield Walland TN 2015 73 127 33:33.9 33:38.2 10:50/M 4 Thomas Dutton Loudon TN 2109 72 181 37:35.3 38:04.6 12:08/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Sara Dutton Loudon TN 2110 76 166 35:46.0 36:15.8 11:32/M 2 Tykey Truett Friendsville TN 1955 80 255 50:21.7 50:38.4 16:15/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Chuck Imboden Vonore TN 2169 82 175 37:09.2 37:25.4 11:59/M 2 James Barnawell Crossville TN 2120 77 201 40:29.8 40:53.4 13:04/M 3 Jeff Cobb Lenoir City TN 1956 80 212 41:19.5 41:30.0 13:20/M 4 Jerry Tipton Knoxville TN 2115 80 235 43:50.1 43:59.4 14:08/M 5 Frank Bushakra Knoxville TN 2170 75 247 46:00.4 46:08.0 14:50/M