East Nashville Tomato Festival 5K Open
Age Group Results
August 13, 2011
Results by Total Race Solutions, Inc
Overall Female Open Winners
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace
1 Janna Roper Nashville TN 1228 28 18 20:25.0 20:28.0 6:36/M
Overall Male Open Winners
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace
1 Connor Kamm Nashville TN 987 23 1 16:22.0 16:22.0 5:17/M
Overall Female Master Winners
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace
1 Dorit Cochron Ashland City TN 1628 69 664 34:33.0 36:19.0 11:43/M
Overall Male Master Winners
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace
1 Peter Pressman Franklin TN 1201 66 263 27:39.0 27:55.0 9:00/M
Female Age Unknown
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace
1 Brandi Maiorino Mount Juliet TN 1734 490 31:13.0 31:31.0 10:10/M
2 Siobhan Connelly Nashville TN 1792 0 1055 49:03.0 49:43.0 16:02/M
Male Age Unknown
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace
1 Jacques A. Porter Antioch TN 1198 236 27:15.0 27:42.0 8:56/M
2 Matt Schutz 1832 299 28:12.0 29:39.0 9:34/M
Female 1 to 9
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace
1 Nicole Caruso Brentwood TN 717 7 450 30:27.0 30:34.0 9:52/M
2 Roxy Fields Hendersonville TN 1788 3 727 35:51.0 36:04.0 11:38/M
3 Solana Hathaway Ruiz Nashville TN 913 7 972 43:04.0 43:22.0 13:59/M
Male 1 to 9
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace
1 Ethan Hummel Nashville TN 957 8 862 38:36.0 39:16.0 12:40/M
Female 10 to 14
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace
1 Reilly Gabel Nashville TN 1483 12 435 30:15.0 30:42.0 9:54/M
2 Samantha Gafford Hermitage TN 1502 13 462 30:40.0 31:07.0 10:02/M
3 Anna Jernigan Nashville TN 972 14 466 30:46.0 31:25.0 10:08/M
4 Anna Ledeczi Nashville TN 1032 12 579 32:49.0 34:28.0 11:07/M
5 Ragan Hummel Nashville TN 958 12 592 33:08.0 33:49.0 10:55/M
6 Brittany Odom Nashville TN 1554 13 741 36:11.0 36:19.0 11:43/M
7 Lalia Avila Nashville TN 1641 13 742 36:11.0 36:20.0 11:43/M
8 Fea Morgan-Curtis Nashville TN 1115 13 806 37:31.0 38:55.0 12:33/M
9 Sydney Malham N TN 1063 12 828 37:53.0 38:48.0 12:31/M
10 Sassy Dougherty Nashville TN 1654 10 925 40:35.0 40:56.0 13:12/M
11 Hannah Smythe Nashville TN 1633 12 971 43:03.0 44:43.0 14:25/M
12 Lauren Christmon Joelton TN 733 14 993 44:15.0 44:49.0 14:27/M
Male 10 to 14
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace
1 Christopher Caruso Brentwood TN 715 10 92 24:22.0 24:29.0 7:54/M
2 Hank Lehning Nashville TN 1759 14 170 26:10.0 26:32.0 8:34/M
3 Liam Dougherty Nashville TN 1655 12 637 34:02.0 35:40.0 11:30/M
4 Te'Rell Thompson Nashville TN 1557 14 784 36:53.0 37:01.0 11:56/M
5 Gavin Marcum Pleasant View TN 1066 11 818 37:51.0 38:20.0 12:22/M
6 Gage Marcus Pleasant View TN 1752 13 852 38:23.0 38:52.0 12:32/M
7 Will Alley Nashville TN 618 13 942 41:27.0 43:05.0 13:54/M
8 Aidan Rowan Franklin TN 1232 13 995 44:27.0 45:46.0 14:46/M
9 Jordan Hamer Nashville TN 1561 14 1052 48:33.0 48:37.0 15:41/M
Female 15 to 19
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace
1 Madison Warise Smyrna TN 1356 15 205 26:50.0 27:08.0 8:45/M
2 Carly Smith Key Largo FL 1609 19 228 27:07.0 27:15.0 8:47/M
3 Chandra Wood Nashville TN 1401 19 642 34:05.0 34:52.0 11:15/M
4 Cassey Crocker Nashville TN 1569 18 759 36:24.0 36:43.0 11:51/M
5 Kerri Loftis Nashville TN 1570 18 760 36:24.0 36:43.0 11:51/M
6 Summer Earnest Nashville TN 817 16 916 40:05.0 41:32.0 13:24/M
7 Caroline Clemments Pleasant View TN 738 15 1039 47:11.0 48:28.0 15:38/M
Male 15 to 19
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace
1 Ej Fox Goodlettsville TN 851 15 9 19:23.0 19:23.0 6:15/M
2 Jansen Gibson Nashville TN 1657 15 132 25:08.0 25:08.0 8:06/M
3 Andrew Starks Nashville TN 1642 16 187 26:31.0 26:35.0 8:35/M
4 De'Montez Burse Nashville TN 1559 15 387 29:25.0 29:33.0 9:32/M
5 Rodwell Hardin Nashville TN 1567 17 403 29:41.0 30:11.0 9:44/M
6 Calvin Beasley Nashville TN 1568 17 456 30:34.0 30:37.0 9:53/M
7 Justin Wattanakone Nashville TN 1566 16 834 37:59.0 38:03.0 12:16/M
Female 20 to 24
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace
1 Courtney Smith Nashville TN 1608 22 57 22:52.0 22:54.0 7:23/M
2 Andrea Self Franklin TN 1254 22 116 24:54.0 24:59.0 8:04/M
3 Elizabeth Kampf Nashville TN 988 22 140 25:22.0 25:27.0 8:13/M
4 Kristen McCabe Nashville TN 1079 23 150 25:45.0 25:51.0 8:20/M
5 Jenna Darling Nashville TN 1581 23 174 26:15.0 26:18.0 8:29/M
6 Heather Willis Hendersonville TN 1529 24 218 27:01.0 27:48.0 8:58/M
7 Erin Meckley Madison TN 1090 23 272 27:47.0 28:28.0 9:11/M
8 Natalie Paul Nashville TN 1825 24 314 28:23.0 28:30.0 9:12/M
9 Calle Mendenhall Birmingham AL 1095 24 315 28:23.0 28:35.0 9:13/M
10 Mallory Wyckoff Nashville TN 1416 23 334 28:42.0 29:17.0 9:27/M
11 Mindy Skelton Nashville TN 1427 24 346 28:55.0 29:42.0 9:35/M
12 Kristen Clarke Nashville TN 735 24 348 28:56.0 30:15.0 9:45/M
13 Ericka Hammond Nashville TN 1750 23 357 29:04.0 30:20.0 9:47/M
14 Bethany Parker Nashville TN 1157 23 381 29:21.0 29:49.0 9:37/M
15 Katie Self Franklin TN 1255 22 422 30:05.0 30:27.0 9:49/M
16 Rachael Stroop Nashville TN 1298 24 464 30:43.0 31:08.0 10:03/M
17 Lindsey Stickline Nashville TN 1593 23 485 31:04.0 31:15.0 10:05/M
18 Shanna McCormick Nashville TN 1762 24 504 31:26.0 31:52.0 10:17/M
19 Sarah Storey Murfreesboro TN 1294 24 534 31:54.0 32:41.0 10:33/M
20 Helena McDonnell Nashville TN 1782 23 562 32:20.0 32:49.0 10:35/M
21 Elizabeth Ockerman Nashville TN 1500 22 584 32:55.0 32:59.0 10:38/M
22 Erin Morris Nashville TN 1548 24 677 34:56.0 35:50.0 11:34/M
23 Molly Britt Columbia TN 676 23 682 35:06.0 35:23.0 11:25/M
24 Molly Bonner Nashville TN 1572 24 744 36:13.0 36:21.0 11:44/M
25 Andrea Fowler Nashville TN 850 23 795 37:13.0 38:15.0 12:20/M
26 Chelsea Taylor Mt. Juliet TN 1469 23 831 37:56.0 38:07.0 12:18/M
27 Marie Jacobovitz Hendersonville TN 1470 22 832 37:56.0 38:08.0 12:18/M
28 Elizabeth Gatlin Nashville TN 866 24 848 38:17.0 39:20.0 12:41/M
29 Allie McGrath Nashville TN 1664 23 856 38:25.0 39:34.0 12:46/M
30 Rebecca Johnson Nashville TN 978 23 858 38:25.0 39:35.0 12:46/M
31 Rebecca Johnston Nashville TN 1663 23 857 38:25.0 39:35.0 12:46/M
32 Marta Wenzler Nashville TN 1371 24 889 39:10.0 41:33.0 13:24/M
33 Krista McKinney Nashville TN 1574 24 890 39:11.0 39:42.0 12:48/M
34 Sarah Worthington Erin TN 1414 24 897 39:19.0 40:26.0 13:03/M
35 Valerie Pollard Bowling Green KY 1195 24 896 39:19.0 40:26.0 13:03/M
36 Mary Glenn Hollingsworth Springfield TN 935 22 901 39:23.0 41:06.0 13:15/M
37 Caitlin McDonald Madison TN 1084 24 947 41:39.0 43:11.0 13:56/M
38 Christy Stephens Lilburn GA 1286 23 948 41:40.0 42:17.0 13:38/M
39 Anna Hall Lilburn GA 904 23 950 41:41.0 42:18.0 13:39/M
Male 20 to 24
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace
1 Brian Quilty Nashville TN 1519 21 3 17:28.0 17:28.0 5:38/M
2 Jonathan Beasley Lebanon TN 649 21 16 20:20.0 20:21.0 6:34/M
3 Cody Saville Oplwein IA 1758 21 17 20:22.0 20:22.0 6:34/M
4 Jonathan Dial Nashville TN 1682 23 30 21:18.0 21:24.0 6:54/M
5 Corey Griggs Nashville TN 889 23 39 22:01.0 22:11.0 7:09/M
6 Eli Feret Clarksville TN 1829 24 77 23:34.0 23:38.0 7:37/M
7 Alex Smythe Memphis TN 1770 22 95 24:26.0 25:30.0 8:14/M
8 Aj Schubert Nashville TN 1250 24 143 25:33.0 25:57.0 8:22/M
9 Matthew Guenther Nashville TN 1681 24 148 25:40.0 25:43.0 8:18/M
10 Hoover Amaya Nashville TN 1779 22 175 26:16.0 27:15.0 8:47/M
11 Keegan Wooden Nashville TN 1407 23 204 26:47.0 27:29.0 8:52/M
12 Harlan Holmes Hermitage TN 1532 24 230 27:07.0 28:38.0 9:14/M
13 Trey Brown Antioch TN 690 24 567 32:26.0 33:28.0 10:48/M
14 Cody Rager Hendersonville TN 1214 24 670 34:44.0 35:39.0 11:30/M
Female 25 to 29
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace
1 Janelle Campbell Hendersonville TN 1780 28 35 21:51.0 21:53.0 7:04/M
2 Alexis Hoag Nashville TN 929 29 37 21:54.0 21:57.0 7:05/M
3 Kelly Williams Nashville TN 1384 28 68 23:12.0 23:16.0 7:30/M
4 Laura Bullington Nashville TN 697 26 78 23:39.0 23:42.0 7:39/M
5 Holly Wegman Nashville TN 1368 26 84 24:04.0 24:08.0 7:47/M
6 Lindsay Galloway Nashville TN 861 26 93 24:22.0 25:17.0 8:09/M
7 Leigh Little Brentwood TN 1443 26 94 24:24.0 25:19.0 8:10/M
8 Ashley Routon Franklin TN 1551 25 106 24:36.0 24:44.0 7:59/M
9 Erin Taylor Nashville TN 1602 29 111 24:48.0 24:52.0 8:01/M
10 Miranda Runcie Nashville TN 1577 28 112 24:50.0 24:58.0 8:03/M
11 Laura Vilines Nashville TN 1813 26 121 24:57.0 25:00.0 8:04/M
12 Megan Turner Nashville TN 1455 26 130 25:07.0 25:55.0 8:22/M
13 Laura Lukehart Boston MA 1052 26 133 25:10.0 25:21.0 8:11/M
14 Diana Pelham Goodlesttsville TN 1448 26 136 25:13.0 25:51.0 8:20/M
15 Molly Butler Nashville TN 702 28 141 25:23.0 25:32.0 8:14/M
16 Amanda Sapp Nashville TN 1607 29 144 25:34.0 25:42.0 8:17/M
17 Grace Hao Falls Church VA 1435 27 162 26:01.0 26:13.0 8:27/M
18 Summer Liddington Nashville TN 1036 26 185 26:29.0 26:50.0 8:39/M
19 Gillian Starkey Nashville TN 1283 25 216 27:00.0 27:26.0 8:51/M
20 Nikki Trott Nashville TN 1689 29 237 27:16.0 28:02.0 9:03/M
21 Sarah Newberry Nashville TN 1135 28 243 27:22.0 27:30.0 8:52/M
22 Lindsay Dillingham Lexington KY 797 28 280 27:54.0 28:20.0 9:08/M
23 Erin Frye Nashville TN 855 26 288 28:05.0 29:02.0 9:22/M
24 Katie Williams Nashville TN 1583 28 294 28:11.0 29:09.0 9:24/M
25 Erin Molitoris Nashville TN 1108 28 295 28:11.0 29:21.0 9:28/M
26 Sarah Query Nashville TN 1211 28 296 28:11.0 29:22.0 9:28/M
27 Lindsi Mayfield Franklin TN 1446 26 301 28:13.0 28:36.0 9:14/M
28 Mary Hulse Nashville TN 954 28 307 28:19.0 28:40.0 9:15/M
29 Lara Flatau Nashville TN 841 28 316 28:23.0 28:35.0 9:13/M
30 Rebecca Ratz Nashville TN 1816 29 319 28:24.0 28:44.0 9:16/M
31 Emily Barton Nashville TN 1805 29 329 28:34.0 29:36.0 9:33/M
32 Laura Neergaard Nashville TN 1130 28 336 28:49.0 29:31.0 9:31/M
33 Annakate Tefft Nashville TN 1315 28 342 28:53.0 29:05.0 9:23/M
34 Kristen McKeever Nashville TN 1089 29 343 28:53.0 29:43.0 9:35/M
35 Mary Beth Hettinger Nashville TN 923 29 350 28:59.0 29:48.0 9:37/M
36 Julie Chapman Nashville TN 724 27 351 28:59.0 29:48.0 9:37/M
37 Kathleen Parks Nashville TN 1160 26 352 28:59.0 29:50.0 9:37/M
38 Jessica Brantley Nashville TN 672 26 358 29:04.0 30:23.0 9:48/M
39 Elizabeth Whittam Nashville TN 1528 28 364 29:07.0 29:24.0 9:29/M
40 Hoa Trinh Nashville TN 1426 27 365 29:07.0 29:28.0 9:30/M
41 Jamie Caskey Nashville TN 722 28 369 29:11.0 29:24.0 9:29/M
42 Laura Sikes Nashville TN 1261 26 370 29:11.0 29:34.0 9:32/M
43 Madalene Houchin Nashville TN 945 28 376 29:14.0 29:35.0 9:33/M
44 Carissa Miller Nashville TN 1103 26 377 29:14.0 29:59.0 9:40/M
45 Lauren Russell 1495 26 388 29:25.0 29:44.0 9:35/M
46 Jody Ullery La Vergne TN 1339 29 393 29:31.0 29:55.0 9:39/M
47 Nichole Jordan Murfreesboro TN 984 25 397 29:33.0 30:06.0 9:43/M
48 Rebecca Eastridge Henson Nashville TN 818 27 399 29:37.0 30:22.0 9:48/M
49 Patrice Godshalk Nashville TN 874 28 400 29:37.0 30:23.0 9:48/M
50 Tyler Thompson Nashville TN 1320 27 408 29:52.0 30:54.0 9:58/M
51 Lauren Love Nashville TN 1047 27 409 29:54.0 30:57.0 9:59/M
52 Korey Laster Hopkinsville KY 1025 28 413 29:57.0 30:14.0 9:45/M
53 Callie Jennings Nashville TN 1728 28 415 29:58.0 30:58.0 9:59/M
54 Lisa Kress Nashville TN 1012 28 419 30:00.0 30:11.0 9:44/M
55 Christa Schneider Nashville TN 1249 28 431 30:13.0 31:17.0 10:05/M
56 Melissa Apple Nashville TN 629 28 432 30:14.0 30:29.0 9:50/M
57 Mindy Grimes Nashville TN 892 29 436 30:17.0 31:27.0 10:09/M
58 Ali Nelson Nashville TN 1133 27 437 30:18.0 31:04.0 10:01/M
59 Celia Williams Nashville TN 1503 27 443 30:22.0 30:34.0 9:52/M
60 Molly Tyler Nashville TN 1338 29 453 30:29.0 30:38.0 9:53/M
61 Rachel Folk Nashville TN 1644 27 457 30:34.0 30:38.0 9:53/M
62 Carolyn Greer Nashville TN 885 26 460 30:37.0 31:31.0 10:10/M
63 Mary Reynolds Nashville TN 1218 25 461 30:38.0 31:28.0 10:09/M
64 Samantha Storey Hermitage TN 1293 26 469 30:50.0 31:37.0 10:12/M
65 Deanna Maurice Nashville TN 1077 27 474 30:57.0 31:28.0 10:09/M
66 Keely Midden Franklin TN 1100 26 486 31:04.0 32:30.0 10:29/M
67 April Ellis Old Hickory TN 1761 27 488 31:08.0 31:35.0 10:11/M
68 Sara Towne Nashville TN 1331 29 491 31:13.0 32:05.0 10:21/M
69 Bailey Strickland Nashville TN 1296 26 497 31:21.0 31:36.0 10:12/M
70 Joanna Geller Nashville TN 868 26 501 31:23.0 32:42.0 10:33/M
71 Jennifer Scott Clarksville TN 1688 26 503 31:25.0 32:51.0 10:36/M
72 Tara Zammichieli Nashville TN 1421 27 517 31:40.0 32:19.0 10:25/M
73 Virginia Cochran Nashville TN 741 27 521 31:41.0 32:24.0 10:27/M
74 Heather Gillanders Nashville TN 1774 25 533 31:53.0 32:54.0 10:37/M
75 Mica Bergman Nashville TN 1820 28 537 31:56.0 33:38.0 10:51/M
76 Elizabeth Turner Hendersonville TN 1335 28 540 32:02.0 32:10.0 10:23/M
77 Lauren Widelitz Nashville TN 1378 28 542 32:03.0 32:45.0 10:34/M
78 Bridget Murphy Nashville TN 1124 25 549 32:07.0 33:13.0 10:43/M
79 Katie Watts Nashville TN 1364 28 554 32:11.0 33:40.0 10:52/M
80 Katie Turner Nashville TN 1336 25 582 32:51.0 33:45.0 10:53/M
81 Mary Claire Zibart Nashville TN 1598 25 587 32:57.0 33:29.0 10:48/M
82 Taylor Burnette Nashville TN 700 26 590 33:07.0 33:28.0 10:48/M
83 Sara Spencer Nashville TN 1277 29 599 33:21.0 34:25.0 11:06/M
84 Rachel Peck Nashville TN 1171 28 601 33:26.0 33:56.0 10:57/M
85 Joey Davis Nashville TN 786 25 604 33:27.0 34:22.0 11:05/M
86 Ashley Beltz Antioch TN 653 26 605 33:27.0 34:47.0 11:13/M
87 Kelley Doherty Nashville TN 799 28 614 33:37.0 34:26.0 11:06/M
88 Susan Patrick Nashville TN 1513 26 621 33:47.0 34:23.0 11:05/M
89 Christina Russell Nashville TN 1576 25 626 33:51.0 34:23.0 11:05/M
90 Maggie Hope Nashville TN 943 28 633 33:59.0 34:47.0 11:13/M
91 Erin Racine Nashville TN 1213 29 640 34:03.0 35:33.0 11:28/M
92 Amy Hayden Nashville TN 914 27 646 34:15.0 34:42.0 11:12/M
93 Lauren Smith College Grove TN 1267 28 648 34:16.0 35:31.0 11:27/M
94 Mallory Hull Nashville TN 1599 25 655 34:25.0 34:56.0 11:16/M
95 Jillian Quilty Nashville TN 1517 26 656 34:25.0 35:08.0 11:20/M
96 Brittany Hollibaugh Nashville TN 933 25 657 34:25.0 35:43.0 11:31/M
97 Lindsey Rohr Nashville TN 1226 29 662 34:32.0 34:48.0 11:14/M
98 Brittany Witt Nashville TN 1433 25 661 34:32.0 34:48.0 11:14/M
99 Lorene Howell Nashville TN 950 28 666 34:38.0 34:48.0 11:14/M
100 Cynthia Bruno Nashville TN 692 29 668 34:40.0 35:29.0 11:27/M
101 Jennifer Colvin Houston TX 748 25 669 34:43.0 35:49.0 11:33/M
102 Celia Stephens Nashville TN 1285 26 671 34:49.0 36:13.0 11:41/M
103 Olivia Kiefer High Point NC 1001 28 672 34:49.0 36:19.0 11:43/M
104 Blair Metcalf Nashville TN 1097 29 675 34:50.0 36:19.0 11:43/M
105 Larken Ogle Hendersonville TN 1683 26 681 35:05.0 35:54.0 11:35/M
106 Claudia Weaver Nashville TN 1365 28 689 35:10.0 35:22.0 11:25/M
107 Jessica Evans Nashville TN 1634 26 691 35:12.0 36:24.0 11:45/M
108 Heather Allen Springfield TN 613 28 703 35:28.0 35:42.0 11:31/M
109 Abigail Jennings Nashville TN 1729 25 704 35:30.0 36:33.0 11:47/M
110 Katherine Brank Nashville TN 669 28 713 35:37.0 36:50.0 11:53/M
111 Emily Dean Huntsville AL 789 29 717 35:38.0 41:14.0 13:18/M
112 Susan Maples Nashville TN 1065 26 720 35:39.0 41:14.0 13:18/M
113 Jamie Helm Nashville TN 919 27 721 35:40.0 36:26.0 11:45/M
114 Teneisha Williams Antioch TN 1387 26 722 35:41.0 36:37.0 11:49/M
115 Megan Pacella Nashville TN 1151 26 730 35:53.0 37:20.0 12:03/M
116 Allison Cooley Nashville TN 753 26 739 36:03.0 37:08.0 11:59/M
117 Bunnie Ambrose Nashville TN 622 29 747 36:15.0 36:44.0 11:51/M
118 Rachel Schaffer Nashville TN 1244 27 752 36:18.0 37:02.0 11:57/M
119 Sarah Combs Nashville TN 750 25 753 36:18.0 37:22.0 12:03/M
120 Allison Reed Nashville TN 1562 26 768 36:36.0 37:25.0 12:04/M
121 Kandace Groher Hermtiage TN 893 29 770 36:36.0 38:24.0 12:23/M
122 Elizabeth Hampton Nashville TN 906 29 771 36:37.0 37:44.0 12:10/M
123 Amanda Pace Nashville TN 1150 25 774 36:41.0 37:14.0 12:01/M
124 Rachel Hooper Nashville TN 941 28 780 36:46.0 38:25.0 12:24/M
125 Blaire Knighton Nashville TN 1510 27 790 37:08.0 38:35.0 12:27/M
126 Stephanie Jones Nashville TN 1480 26 798 37:15.0 38:46.0 12:30/M
127 Veronica Marmolejo Hermitage AL 1069 27 808 37:33.0 38:37.0 12:27/M
128 Amber Heater Madison TN 916 28 815 37:42.0 38:34.0 12:26/M
129 Sophie Shear Nashville TN 1258 25 819 37:51.0 38:45.0 12:30/M
130 Amanda Plante Nashville TN 1192 29 824 37:52.0 38:46.0 12:30/M
131 Erikka McIntyre Nashville TN 1088 26 839 38:03.0 39:01.0 12:35/M
132 Claudia Overstreet Gallatin TN 1149 26 841 38:05.0 39:03.0 12:36/M
133 Holland Hunt Nashville TN 960 29 842 38:06.0 39:22.0 12:42/M
134 Marianna Jewell Nashville TN 973 26 847 38:16.0 39:19.0 12:41/M
135 Krista Craven Nashville TN 767 26 851 38:22.0 39:42.0 12:48/M
136 Brittany Durham Nashville TN 813 26 854 38:23.0 39:30.0 12:45/M
137 Stephanie Christenson Nashville TN 1522 27 868 38:43.0 40:14.0 12:59/M
138 Jennifer Crow Nashville TN 1585 26 881 38:59.0 39:35.0 12:46/M
139 Katherine Hanna Nashville TN 907 27 895 39:14.0 40:47.0 13:09/M
140 Laura Price Nashville TN 1202 29 898 39:20.0 40:28.0 13:03/M
141 Kelly Cortesi Nashville TN 757 28 899 39:21.0 40:28.0 13:03/M
142 Ora Bransford Nashville TN 670 26 902 39:25.0 39:59.0 12:54/M
143 Susan Angkaw Nashville TN 628 28 905 39:35.0 40:34.0 13:05/M
144 Heather Harris Nashville TN 909 25 909 39:49.0 40:15.0 12:59/M
145 Diana Tomayko Nashville TN 1328 29 910 39:50.0 40:34.0 13:05/M
146 Aparna Pisupati Nashville TN 1189 26 913 39:52.0 40:19.0 13:00/M
147 Jennifer Owen Nashville TN 1579 26 920 40:19.0 41:33.0 13:24/M
148 Jacquelynn Walters Nashville TN 1355 28 921 40:25.0 41:37.0 13:25/M
149 Ashley Herrington Nashville TN 1830 27 922 40:30.0 41:32.0 13:24/M
150 Tina Chew Nashville TN 727 26 923 40:32.0 42:16.0 13:38/M
151 Courtney Shultz Nashville TN 1260 26 928 40:49.0 42:15.0 13:38/M
152 Suzann Hollingsworth Springfield TN 936 28 929 40:52.0 42:36.0 13:45/M
153 Brooke Hulette Antioch TN 953 28 933 40:56.0 41:29.0 13:23/M
154 Lisa Conn Nashville TN 1721 27 936 41:04.0 41:31.0 13:24/M
155 Rachel Myers Nashville TN 1128 27 937 41:12.0 41:21.0 13:20/M
156 Tricia Slack Nashville TN 1263 26 938 41:20.0 42:37.0 13:45/M
157 Alicia Frandsen Nashville TN 853 25 949 41:40.0 42:36.0 13:45/M
158 Sara Wilson Nashville TN 1395 26 956 42:00.0 43:26.0 14:01/M
159 Margo Roen Nashville TN 1224 28 957 42:09.0 43:38.0 14:05/M
160 Colleen Lynch Nashville TN 1055 29 960 42:13.0 43:32.0 14:03/M
161 Megan Steele Pleasant View TN 1284 26 964 42:21.0 43:34.0 14:03/M
162 Sarah Stanley Nashville AR 1282 29 965 42:24.0 43:40.0 14:05/M
163 Christin Robertson Gallatin TN 1222 27 969 42:48.0 43:15.0 13:57/M
164 Pamela Watson Nashville TN 1362 28 970 42:48.0 43:52.0 14:09/M
165 Heather Chesser Nashville TN 725 27 977 43:10.0 44:42.0 14:25/M
166 Michelle Mangum Nashville TN 1064 28 976 43:10.0 44:42.0 14:25/M
167 Sara Ulrey Nashville TN 1340 29 992 44:12.0 45:28.0 14:40/M
168 Shannon Bransford Thompson Station T 671 26 994 44:23.0 44:58.0 14:30/M
169 Emily Hoener Hermitage TN 1530 27 996 44:29.0 46:06.0 14:52/M
170 Lisa Liou Nashville TN 1776 27 1010 45:26.0 46:31.0 15:00/M
171 Kim Holmberg Nashville TN 937 29 1012 45:33.0 46:08.0 14:53/M
172 Hannah Elaine Nashville TN 823 27 1015 45:38.0 47:03.0 15:11/M
173 Chelsea Schwendimann Nashville TN 1251 29 1020 45:50.0 47:29.0 15:19/M
174 Rebecca Holloway Greenbrier TN 1812 27 1024 46:37.0 48:22.0 15:36/M
175 Amy Waddick Hermitage TN 1351 28 1026 46:43.0 48:19.0 15:35/M
176 Kristin Caldwell Nashville TN 705 25 1044 47:32.0 49:04.0 15:50/M
177 Adrienne Hairston Antioch TN 1742 29 1046 47:36.0 49:08.0 15:51/M
178 Amanda Brewer Antioch TN 673 26 1064 49:29.0 50:59.0 16:27/M
179 Morgan Turpin Ashland City TN 1775 29 1067 49:48.0 50:52.0 16:25/M
180 Marissa Watson Nashville TN 1361 27 1068 50:06.0 50:58.0 16:26/M
181 Kathleen Rhode Nashville TN 1219 26 1083 51:27.0 51:27.0 16:36/M
182 Kelly Keller Kirkland WA 1740 28 1087 51:43.0 51:43.0 16:41/M
183 Ashley Jordan Murfreesboro TN 982 26 1090 52:06.0 53:55.0 17:24/M
184 Tiffany Strong Nashville TN 1297 29 1106 54:58.0 55:28.0 17:54/M
Male 25 to 29
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace
1 Robert Drimmer Nashville TN 806 28 5 17:51.0 17:52.0 5:46/M
2 William Hale Nashville TN 902 25 10 19:24.0 19:24.0 6:15/M
3 Hunter Lane Nashville TN 1021 28 11 19:37.0 19:38.0 6:20/M
4 Jason Chatham Nashville TN 1749 27 12 19:37.0 19:39.0 6:20/M
5 Killian Quigley Nashville TN 1521 27 20 20:32.0 20:49.0 6:43/M
6 Daniel Hudgins Nashville TN 951 26 21 20:33.0 20:33.0 6:38/M
7 Andrew Wisniewski Antioch TN 1826 29 26 21:08.0 21:12.0 6:50/M
8 Ryann Channdler Nashville TN 1777 25 27 21:10.0 21:16.0 6:52/M
9 Eddie Gonzalez Nashville TN 1525 26 29 21:13.0 22:10.0 7:09/M
10 Daniel Trott Nashville TN 1690 29 32 21:35.0 21:53.0 7:04/M
11 Kevin Gammon Nashville TN 864 28 41 22:03.0 22:05.0 7:07/M
12 Tripp Costas Nashville TN 1447 27 46 22:17.0 22:18.0 7:12/M
13 David Beck Oak Grove KY 1827 28 55 22:34.0 22:37.0 7:18/M
14 Jeff Anderson Nashville TN 623 29 60 22:52.0 23:38.0 7:37/M
15 Sean Pickett Ft Campbell KY 1184 25 61 22:56.0 22:57.0 7:24/M
16 Adam Vazquez Franklin TN 1468 27 66 23:08.0 23:09.0 7:28/M
17 Matthew Comnell Nashville TN 1828 27 72 23:20.0 23:24.0 7:33/M
18 Blake Adams Nashville TN 604 28 79 23:45.0 23:59.0 7:44/M
19 Tommy Grappin Nashville TN 1578 25 86 24:07.0 24:10.0 7:48/M
20 Ben Shepard Nashville TN 1662 27 105 24:32.0 24:41.0 7:58/M
21 Matthew O'Brien Nashville TN 1140 27 113 24:50.0 25:20.0 8:10/M
22 Adam Broman Nashville TN 679 28 139 25:20.0 25:41.0 8:17/M
23 John Monson Nashville TN 1111 29 151 25:47.0 27:32.0 8:53/M
24 Matthew Cheuvront Nashville TN 726 25 157 25:54.0 26:12.0 8:27/M
25 Michael Maiorino Mount Juliet TN 1733 29 167 26:07.0 26:24.0 8:31/M
26 Daniel Menlove Nashville TN 1437 28 177 26:17.0 26:32.0 8:34/M
27 Nathan Matwijec Nashville TN 1076 25 181 26:25.0 26:35.0 8:35/M
28 Robert Wiseman Lebanon TN 1399 28 193 26:34.0 26:48.0 8:39/M
29 Stu Routon Franklin TN 1552 25 196 26:40.0 26:48.0 8:39/M
30 Bill Huskey Nashville TN 962 28 199 26:42.0 26:53.0 8:40/M
31 Christopher Johnson 1796 29 211 26:55.0 27:14.0 8:47/M
32 Russell Sundby Nashville TN 1304 25 217 27:00.0 27:26.0 8:51/M
33 Kyle Holmberg Nashville TN 938 28 234 27:12.0 27:48.0 8:58/M
34 Lane Schmus Nashville TN 1248 27 238 27:16.0 28:23.0 9:09/M
35 Eric Campos Gallatin TN 710 27 260 27:36.0 27:59.0 9:02/M
36 Chris Cochran Nashville TN 740 26 274 27:50.0 28:33.0 9:13/M
37 Calen Roome Nashville TN 1747 25 281 27:57.0 28:48.0 9:17/M
38 Charlie Dillingham Lexington KY 796 29 283 27:59.0 28:26.0 9:10/M
39 John Hooten Nashville TN 942 27 284 27:59.0 28:32.0 9:12/M
40 Matthew Turek Nashville TN 1691 25 286 28:01.0 28:59.0 9:21/M
41 Justin Williams Nashville TN 1587 29 292 28:10.0 29:09.0 9:24/M
42 David Swartout Nashville TN 1306 27 300 28:12.0 29:41.0 9:35/M
43 Michael Booker Nashville TN 1431 29 308 28:19.0 29:01.0 9:22/M
44 Shaun Daugherty 1501 29 338 28:49.0 30:23.0 9:48/M
45 L. Wilson McCoy Iii Clarksville TN 1545 28 341 28:52.0 29:15.0 9:26/M
46 Daniel Tilman Falls Church VA 1434 28 355 29:01.0 29:13.0 9:25/M
47 Nate Towne Nashville TN 1330 27 386 29:24.0 30:16.0 9:46/M
48 Jonathan Scudiere Nashville TN 1252 28 418 30:00.0 30:11.0 9:44/M
49 Nick Durham Nashville TN 814 28 421 30:01.0 30:01.0 9:41/M
50 Joshua Hervaudez Nashville TN 1746 29 438 30:18.0 31:09.0 10:03/M
51 Jeff Davis Nashville TN 1605 29 447 30:23.0 30:39.0 9:53/M
52 Travis Frady Nashville TN 852 29 449 30:24.0 31:14.0 10:05/M
53 Nathan Harris Nashville TN 1756 29 467 30:48.0 31:35.0 10:11/M
54 Corey Robinson Nashville TN 1639 28 468 30:50.0 30:57.0 9:59/M
55 Brian Lange Nashville TN 1022 26 473 30:57.0 31:13.0 10:04/M
56 Nick Markham Nashville TN 1068 29 478 31:00.0 31:19.0 10:06/M
57 Zachary Pedigo Murfreesboro TN 1504 29 498 31:21.0 31:52.0 10:17/M
58 Brady Purnell Nashville TN 1208 27 508 31:28.0 33:01.0 10:39/M
59 Ben Bonner Nashville TN 1573 25 516 31:40.0 32:10.0 10:23/M
60 Matt Sauer Nashville TN 1241 28 520 31:41.0 32:24.0 10:27/M
61 Michael Thurmon Nashville TN 1324 28 532 31:53.0 32:42.0 10:33/M
62 Austin Bauman Nashville TN 1822 27 536 31:56.0 33:38.0 10:51/M
63 Mark Wise Nashville TN 1398 29 574 32:36.0 33:24.0 10:46/M
64 Michael Farrell Hopkinsville OK 831 25 607 33:28.0 34:04.0 10:59/M
65 Stephen Broussard Nashville TN 684 29 615 33:39.0 34:16.0 11:03/M
66 Andrew Haire Antioch TN 1725 26 617 33:41.0 34:39.0 11:11/M
67 Doug Phillips Nashville TN 1182 27 619 33:43.0 34:43.0 11:12/M
68 Peter Muller Nashville TN 1514 26 620 33:45.0 34:21.0 11:05/M
69 Christopher Baird Ashland City TN 1526 28 653 34:24.0 35:22.0 11:25/M
70 Isaac Britt Columbia TN 675 27 688 35:08.0 35:25.0 11:25/M
71 Jacob Jordan Murfreesboro TN 983 29 726 35:48.0 37:37.0 12:08/M
72 Austin Smith Hendersonville TN 1266 26 756 36:20.0 37:43.0 12:10/M
73 James Peisker Nashville TN 1173 26 765 36:32.0 38:55.0 12:33/M
74 Ryan Green Nashville TN 884 25 794 37:13.0 38:15.0 12:20/M
75 Michael Plante Nashville TN 1193 29 825 37:52.0 38:46.0 12:30/M
76 James Walters Nashville TN 1610 28 869 38:44.0 39:57.0 12:53/M
77 Cameron Keyes Nashville TN 998 27 888 39:10.0 40:42.0 13:08/M
78 Daniel McKinney Nashville TN 1575 25 891 39:12.0 39:42.0 12:48/M
79 Cesar Angkaw Nashville TN 627 28 904 39:35.0 40:33.0 13:05/M
80 Bret Owen Nashville TN 1584 28 906 39:36.0 40:50.0 13:10/M
81 Nolan Svalstedt Nashville TN 1722 28 935 41:04.0 41:31.0 13:24/M
82 Jason Artz Brentwood TN 633 29 939 41:21.0 42:38.0 13:45/M
83 Carl Heck Indianapolis IN 1648 28 946 41:39.0 42:34.0 13:44/M
84 Paul Roen Nashville TN 1225 28 958 42:09.0 43:38.0 14:05/M
85 Harrison Dorfzaun Nashville TN 800 29 1077 50:47.0 51:19.0 16:33/M
86 Joseph Kappelmann Nashville TN 991 27 1082 51:27.0 51:27.0 16:36/M
Female 30 to 34
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace
1 Megan Conner Nashville TN 1831 30 31 21:22.0 21:24.0 6:54/M
2 Jewly Hight Nashville TN 926 30 47 22:20.0 22:24.0 7:14/M
3 Cara Golish Nashville TN 875 30 69 23:13.0 23:16.0 7:30/M
4 Ashlee Tidwell Nashville TN 1539 34 70 23:14.0 23:16.0 7:30/M
5 Alacia Stainbrook Nashville TN 1279 31 81 23:50.0 24:20.0 7:51/M
6 Robin Queen Nashville TN 1210 33 90 24:16.0 24:24.0 7:52/M
7 Kim Childress Greenbrier TN 729 30 96 24:27.0 24:41.0 7:58/M
8 Heather Obrien Hendersonville TN 1461 32 103 24:30.0 24:39.0 7:57/M
9 Lauren Cromer Nashville TN 769 31 114 24:52.0 25:07.0 8:06/M
10 Elizabeth Nurnberger Franklin TN 1137 32 142 25:27.0 25:52.0 8:21/M
11 Jennifer Clayton Franklin TN 736 33 159 25:55.0 26:17.0 8:29/M
12 Paula Herrmann Nashville TN 922 34 163 26:02.0 26:20.0 8:30/M
13 Amanda Shadowens Nashville TN 1257 30 164 26:04.0 26:09.0 8:26/M
14 Ashley Logsdon Nashville TN 1040 30 178 26:20.0 27:11.0 8:46/M
15 Kristen Stanley Nashville TN 1281 34 180 26:25.0 26:31.0 8:33/M
16 Cynthia Snyder Nashville TN 1272 34 186 26:30.0 27:20.0 8:49/M
17 Karlene Cox Nashville TN 763 30 197 26:41.0 26:57.0 8:42/M
18 Stephanie Coleman Nashville TN 745 30 222 27:04.0 27:19.0 8:49/M
19 Angela Wilson Nashville TN 1390 33 221 27:04.0 27:19.0 8:49/M
20 Tracy Kane Nashville TN 1459 32 227 27:06.0 27:17.0 8:48/M
21 Melissa Beaudoing Nashville TN 650 34 229 27:07.0 28:30.0 9:12/M
22 Drue Hackney Nashville TN 900 33 235 27:13.0 27:29.0 8:52/M
23 Marisa Jahnke Alpharetta GA 969 31 239 27:19.0 27:51.0 8:59/M
24 Christina Kaighen Nashville TN 985 32 241 27:20.0 27:38.0 8:55/M
25 Bethaney Vincent Brentwood TN 1349 34 250 27:31.0 27:56.0 9:01/M
26 Kim Amsilli Nashville TN 1731 30 256 27:34.0 28:14.0 9:06/M
27 Martha Knowles Smithville TN 1008 30 258 27:35.0 27:44.0 8:57/M
28 Abigail Humphrey Nashville TN 1800 30 269 27:41.0 28:34.0 9:13/M
29 Dalana Frank Brentwood TN 1444 33 270 27:42.0 27:48.0 8:58/M
30 Amanda McClanahan Nashville TN 1082 31 275 27:51.0 28:06.0 9:04/M
31 Anna Person Nashville TN 1177 33 287 28:02.0 28:21.0 9:09/M
32 Audrey Jeffries Nashville TN 971 31 290 28:08.0 28:24.0 9:10/M
33 Barbara Brooks Nashville TN 680 30 293 28:11.0 28:46.0 9:17/M
34 Gabrielle Cooper La Vergne TN 1430 32 305 28:15.0 29:46.0 9:36/M
35 Gabrielle Darnell Nashville TN 781 32 323 28:27.0 28:57.0 9:20/M
36 Julie Debow-Davis Nashville TN 1449 30 324 28:29.0 28:34.0 9:13/M
37 Margaret Holleman Nashville TN 1595 34 326 28:31.0 29:10.0 9:25/M
38 Audra Harvey Nashville TN 1719 31 327 28:32.0 28:48.0 9:17/M
39 Ashley Egger Nashville TN 822 32 339 28:52.0 29:04.0 9:23/M
40 Amanda Daniel Nashville TN 780 33 363 29:07.0 29:10.0 9:25/M
41 Alyce Scrivner Nashville TN 1720 34 368 29:10.0 30:14.0 9:45/M
42 Christine King Nashville TN 1515 30 371 29:12.0 29:33.0 9:32/M
43 Megan McDugald Nashville TN 1087 31 373 29:12.0 29:59.0 9:40/M
44 Brooke Tighe Franklin TN 1652 30 378 29:18.0 30:47.0 9:56/M
45 Doella Gilmer Nashville TN 871 34 380 29:21.0 29:30.0 9:31/M
46 Lindsay Haynes Franklin TN 915 34 384 29:22.0 30:04.0 9:42/M
47 Misty Petak Nashville TN 1178 31 401 29:38.0 30:22.0 9:48/M
48 Kate Blocher Nashville TN 664 31 407 29:52.0 30:43.0 9:55/M
49 Amy Howden Hendersonville TN 1463 34 423 30:06.0 30:15.0 9:45/M
50 Elissa Barfoot Dickson TN 646 30 424 30:06.0 30:31.0 9:51/M
51 Casey Sloss Nashville TN 1265 32 426 30:08.0 31:14.0 10:05/M
52 Maeghan Wall Columbia TN 1353 32 439 30:18.0 31:09.0 10:03/M
53 Lori Davis Nashville TN 1533 31 444 30:22.0 30:38.0 9:53/M
54 Angela Peach Nashville 1169 33 451 30:28.0 30:52.0 9:57/M
55 Elizabeth Hurt Franklin TN 961 30 475 30:57.0 31:46.0 10:15/M
56 Laura Tharpe Nashville TN 1317 32 477 31:00.0 31:19.0 10:06/M
57 Amy De Jesus Nashville TN 788 34 481 31:00.0 32:02.0 10:20/M
58 Jennifer Banitez Nashville TN 644 32 482 31:01.0 32:02.0 10:20/M
59 Amanda Williams Nashville TN 1380 33 494 31:17.0 32:21.0 10:26/M
60 Jennifer Lee 1726 34 513 31:36.0 32:54.0 10:37/M
61 Cara Jackson Nashville TN 1785 31 514 31:37.0 32:56.0 10:37/M
62 Samantha Knjoi Antioch TN 1451 31 519 31:41.0 31:43.0 10:14/M
63 Carrie Duke Nashville TN 807 34 522 31:41.0 33:05.0 10:40/M
64 Meredith Weipert Clarksville TN 1665 32 523 31:42.0 32:16.0 10:25/M
65 Heatehr Jensen Antioch TN 1698 34 526 31:47.0 32:22.0 10:26/M
66 Dru Bredesen Nashville TN 1692 31 544 32:05.0 32:21.0 10:26/M
67 Meredith Graham Brentwood TN 880 31 545 32:05.0 32:30.0 10:29/M
68 Meaghan Edwards Nashville TN 820 30 551 32:10.0 32:16.0 10:25/M
69 Karen Goodner Hermitage TN 876 33 552 32:11.0 32:33.0 10:30/M
70 Allison Walker Nashville TN 1481 30 553 32:11.0 33:37.0 10:51/M
71 Shana Fonnesbeck Nashville TN 847 33 557 32:15.0 33:02.0 10:39/M
72 Lindsey Tocco Madison TN 1327 30 564 32:22.0 32:25.0 10:27/M
73 Alicia Palladino Nashvile TN 1154 31 568 32:31.0 33:34.0 10:50/M
74 Rachel Patrick Nashville TN 1161 30 573 32:36.0 33:24.0 10:46/M
75 Megan Shepperd Franklin TN 1814 30 576 32:40.0 33:27.0 10:47/M
76 Sarah Keiser Madison TN 993 31 585 32:56.0 33:31.0 10:49/M
77 Latoya Landers Nashville TN 1672 34 588 33:03.0 33:36.0 10:50/M
78 Emily Hock Nashville TN 930 30 589 33:05.0 33:28.0 10:48/M
79 Laurel Petty Nashville TN 1450 32 597 33:15.0 34:09.0 11:01/M
80 Nicole Jimenez Nashville TN 974 32 600 33:24.0 34:06.0 11:00/M
81 Jessica Farrell Hopkinsville KY 830 30 603 33:27.0 34:03.0 10:59/M
82 Emiley Johnson Nashville TN 1603 32 608 33:28.0 34:40.0 11:11/M
83 Jen Armstrong Nashville TN 631 32 610 33:30.0 33:50.0 10:55/M
84 Margaret Leeper Nashville TN 1035 32 609 33:30.0 33:50.0 10:55/M
85 Melanie Strang Nashville TN 1295 33 611 33:35.0 33:47.0 10:54/M
86 Angela Stevens Nashville TN 1289 34 612 33:35.0 34:27.0 11:07/M
87 Cara Graham Nashville TN 878 34 613 33:37.0 34:21.0 11:05/M
88 Susan Woods Nashville TN 1411 31 616 33:39.0 34:18.0 11:04/M
89 Beth Whitehead Nashville TN 1375 33 618 33:41.0 34:56.0 11:16/M
90 Sarah Tiso Nashville TN 1326 30 624 33:49.0 34:36.0 11:10/M
91 Jesi Seifert Nashville TN 1660 33 632 33:59.0 34:26.0 11:06/M
92 Lynnette Davidson Nashville TN 783 32 634 33:59.0 34:47.0 11:13/M
93 Keeling Baird Brentwood TN 1476 30 636 34:01.0 34:21.0 11:05/M
94 Kelly Caissie Nashville TN 1658 30 638 34:03.0 34:30.0 11:08/M
95 Laura Reynolds Nashville TN 1809 33 644 34:07.0 34:58.0 11:17/M
96 Shawna Zody Hendersonville TN 1601 32 652 34:22.0 35:49.0 11:33/M
97 Marissa Buchanan Nashville TN 694 31 673 34:49.0 36:35.0 11:48/M
98 Christina Metheney Nashville TN 1098 34 674 34:50.0 36:19.0 11:43/M
99 Rebecca Stinson Nashville TN 1290 30 683 35:06.0 35:25.0 11:25/M
100 Valerie Schipani Nashville TN 1247 30 684 35:06.0 35:26.0 11:26/M
101 Joanna Peery Polyn Nashville TN 1172 34 690 35:11.0 36:39.0 11:49/M
102 Rebecca Mahaffey Franklin TN 1732 33 694 35:15.0 36:39.0 11:49/M
103 Laura Potter Nashville TN 1200 30 706 35:32.0 35:55.0 11:35/M
104 Alice Bernet Nashville TN 659 31 710 35:36.0 36:17.0 11:42/M
105 Tiffany Robinson Nolensville TN 1223 34 711 35:36.0 37:24.0 12:04/M
106 Tanisha Hart-Love Nashville TN 910 34 714 35:37.0 37:27.0 12:05/M
107 Kim Yandell Nashville TN 1418 30 715 35:38.0 36:22.0 11:44/M
108 Kim Slone Nashville TN 1811 30 724 35:44.0 36:46.0 11:52/M
109 Susannah Culbertson Nashville TN 774 32 725 35:44.0 37:10.0 11:59/M
110 Shani Dowell Nashville TN 805 34 733 35:57.0 36:58.0 11:55/M
111 Alexandra Payne Nashville TN 1167 31 749 36:15.0 37:00.0 11:56/M
112 Stacie Taylor Nashville TN 1313 30 757 36:21.0 37:54.0 12:14/M
113 Emily Blake Jackson Nashville TN 966 30 766 36:33.0 37:30.0 12:06/M
114 Nikki Johnson Nashville TN 977 34 779 36:46.0 37:52.0 12:13/M
115 Erica Heater Madison TN 917 32 781 36:47.0 37:38.0 12:08/M
116 Katie Martin Nashville TN 1073 30 789 37:08.0 38:33.0 12:26/M
117 Julie Baker Nashville TN 640 32 792 37:12.0 38:20.0 12:22/M
118 Amanda Ball Nashville TN 1580 33 793 37:12.0 38:32.0 12:26/M
119 Michelle Hendricks Nashville TN 920 33 796 37:15.0 38:08.0 12:18/M
120 Margaret Tyler 1833 33 799 37:16.0 39:10.0 12:38/M
121 Jill Grifenhagen Nashville TN 888 33 800 37:19.0 38:05.0 12:17/M
122 Cristina Young Nashville TN 1419 34 812 37:36.0 38:38.0 12:28/M
123 Deena Neimat Nashville TN 1131 31 823 37:51.0 39:39.0 12:47/M
124 Amy Brown Nashville TN 685 33 826 37:52.0 39:09.0 12:38/M
125 Katie Strunk Nashville TN 1301 30 837 38:02.0 38:31.0 12:25/M
126 Michelle Nevels Greenbrier TN 1134 32 849 38:19.0 38:33.0 12:26/M
127 Eve Holibaugh Nashville TN 932 30 860 38:33.0 40:13.0 12:58/M
128 Becky Mehr Nashville TN 1092 30 861 38:33.0 40:13.0 12:58/M
129 Susie Couts Nashville TN 760 32 864 38:40.0 39:49.0 12:51/M
130 Courtney Jones Nashville TN 981 31 867 38:43.0 39:57.0 12:53/M
131 Sarah McDonnell Nashville TN 1085 30 870 38:44.0 39:57.0 12:53/M
132 Melissa Smith Nashville TN 1436 31 872 38:49.0 39:19.0 12:41/M
133 Carolyn Watkins Nashville TN 1357 32 875 38:51.0 40:24.0 13:02/M
134 Sara Edwards Hendersonville TN 821 33 883 39:07.0 40:08.0 12:57/M
135 Pauline Alexander Nashville TN 610 33 884 39:10.0 40:17.0 13:00/M
136 Julie Cothern Nashville TN 759 30 886 39:10.0 40:17.0 13:00/M
137 Kelly Kormos Nashville TN 1011 30 892 39:12.0 40:36.0 13:06/M
138 Stephanie York Antioch TN 1542 33 903 39:26.0 40:40.0 13:07/M
139 Allison Barber Joelton TN 1702 32 907 39:37.0 39:52.0 12:52/M
140 Robyn Hrobuchak Nashville TN 1699 34 915 39:58.0 40:17.0 13:00/M
141 Chapple Osborne Hendersonville TN 1148 31 917 40:12.0 41:38.0 13:26/M
142 Emily Watson Smithville TN 1359 32 918 40:14.0 41:04.0 13:15/M
143 Melanie Spence Hermitage TN 1275 31 940 41:24.0 42:41.0 13:46/M
144 Kathryn Gupton Hendersonville TN 1600 34 943 41:30.0 43:00.0 13:52/M
145 Amy Marshall Nashville TN 1070 33 953 41:49.0 43:16.0 13:57/M
146 Amanda Watson Nashville TN 1358 31 955 41:53.0 43:21.0 13:59/M
147 Kelly Klesko Macon GA 1003 34 966 42:33.0 42:55.0 13:51/M
148 Heather Throneberry Old Hickory TN 1323 31 974 43:07.0 44:43.0 14:25/M
149 Deborah Webb Nashville TN 1366 34 978 43:13.0 44:53.0 14:29/M
150 Alison Cooke Nashville TN 752 32 982 43:38.0 44:01.0 14:12/M
151 Jill Ledbetter Mt. Juliet TN 1031 32 986 43:48.0 45:23.0 14:38/M
152 Amy Villmer Cane Ridge TN 1348 33 989 43:54.0 43:54.0 14:10/M
153 Lisa Thacker Nashville TN 1316 32 991 44:03.0 45:25.0 14:39/M
154 Jesseca Rangel Nashville TN 1215 31 1000 44:45.0 44:53.0 14:29/M
155 Danielle Zaderaka Nashville TN 1420 33 1001 44:45.0 46:37.0 15:02/M
156 Sara Chiocca Hermitage TN 731 31 1002 44:46.0 46:09.0 14:53/M
157 Eleanor (ellie) Wetzel Hendersonville TN 1372 33 1004 44:59.0 46:09.0 14:53/M
158 Masheka Turner Madison TN 1337 34 1011 45:32.0 46:49.0 15:06/M
159 Courtney Oldham Nashville TN 1145 33 1018 45:49.0 46:30.0 15:00/M
160 Lesley Farmer Nashville TN 829 34 1022 46:02.0 47:19.0 15:16/M
161 Bobbi Sauls Nashville TN 1242 30 1027 46:43.0 48:19.0 15:35/M
162 Laurie Schultz New Berlin WI 1535 31 1030 46:51.0 46:51.0 15:07/M
163 April Adkinson Nashville TN 607 30 1034 46:58.0 48:37.0 15:41/M
164 Lauren Broussard Nashville TN 683 32 1035 46:59.0 47:35.0 15:21/M
165 Carrie Lowery Nashville TN 1050 31 1045 47:33.0 48:52.0 15:46/M
166 Kate Paradise Nashville TN 1156 30 1069 50:06.0 50:59.0 16:27/M
167 Megan Siclari Wicks Nashville TN 1739 31 1086 51:42.0 51:42.0 16:41/M
168 Sabrina Oberlander Antioch TN 1670 33 1089 51:56.0 53:11.0 17:09/M
169 Kristi Cook Nashville TN 751 32 1101 54:04.0 55:01.0 17:45/M
Male 30 to 34
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace
1 Jacob Carrigan Antioch TN 1768 31 2 16:27.0 16:27.0 5:18/M
2 Anthony Trepka Nashville TN 1696 30 4 17:46.0 17:52.0 5:46/M
3 Greg Kyle Nashville TN 1679 34 6 18:16.0 18:16.0 5:54/M
4 Graham Stoner Nashville TN 1764 30 7 19:05.0 19:06.0 6:10/M
5 Jeremy Kane Nashville TN 1460 32 8 19:19.0 19:27.0 6:16/M
6 Marshall Boyd Madison TN 667 30 15 20:16.0 20:18.0 6:33/M
7 Joe Maynard Clarksville TN 1078 33 22 20:48.0 20:48.0 6:43/M
8 Phil Zimmerman Nashville TN 1424 33 25 21:00.0 21:05.0 6:48/M
9 Joseph Crane Nashville TN 1454 30 28 21:12.0 21:21.0 6:53/M
10 Nate Birtwell Nashville TN 661 30 34 21:48.0 21:50.0 7:03/M
11 Mark Bledsoe Nashville TN 1802 32 40 22:03.0 22:04.0 7:07/M
12 Nicholas Brown Oxford MS 689 30 45 22:12.0 22:18.0 7:12/M
13 Tim Cromer Nashville TN 770 30 48 22:24.0 22:42.0 7:19/M
14 Jay Tift Nashville TN 1325 34 49 22:25.0 22:29.0 7:15/M
15 Cheyenne Price Hendersonville TN 1736 33 50 22:26.0 22:31.0 7:16/M
16 Ryan Pryor Nashville TN 1206 31 62 22:59.0 23:17.0 7:31/M
17 Jp Cowan Nashville TN 762 32 64 23:00.0 23:02.0 7:26/M
18 Chad Baker Nashville TN 639 32 67 23:08.0 23:36.0 7:37/M
19 Justin Gamber Brentwood TN 1478 30 82 23:51.0 24:11.0 7:48/M
20 Timothy Nowak Antioch TN 1136 30 83 24:03.0 24:15.0 7:49/M
21 Dave Coleman Nashville TN 744 32 85 24:04.0 24:25.0 7:53/M
22 Logan Key Nashville TN 1673 31 107 24:39.0 24:43.0 7:58/M
23 Erik Graham Nashville TN 879 33 109 24:46.0 25:15.0 8:09/M
24 Ryan Grigsby Nashville TN 890 32 122 24:58.0 25:12.0 8:08/M
25 Steve Spence Hermitage TN 1276 33 127 25:02.0 26:13.0 8:27/M
26 Casey Bennett Nashville TN 655 30 129 25:06.0 25:53.0 8:21/M
27 John Gartner Nashville TN 1458 30 131 25:07.0 25:55.0 8:22/M
28 Darron McKnight Nashville TN 1803 30 134 25:11.0 26:13.0 8:27/M
29 Will Wilson Nashville TN 1396 30 165 26:04.0 26:10.0 8:26/M
30 Paul Childress Greenbrier TN 730 31 166 26:07.0 26:20.0 8:30/M
31 Phil Wyatt Nashville TN 1772 33 172 26:12.0 26:32.0 8:34/M
32 Nathan Benardino Nashville TN 654 33 182 26:26.0 26:42.0 8:37/M
33 Peter Darby Old Hickory TN 1592 32 189 26:32.0 26:43.0 8:37/M
34 Patrick Copeland Nashville TN 756 30 190 26:32.0 26:46.0 8:38/M
35 Seth Williams Nashville TN 1386 30 195 26:40.0 26:44.0 8:37/M
36 Antonio Shoford 1498 32 201 26:44.0 27:01.0 8:43/M
37 Beau Benson Nashville TN 656 32 208 26:52.0 27:40.0 8:55/M
38 Quincy Acklin Nashville TN 1709 34 210 26:54.0 27:08.0 8:45/M
39 Michael Kaplan Brentwood TN 990 32 220 27:04.0 27:10.0 8:46/M
40 Lee Wilson Nashville TN 1393 34 223 27:04.0 27:20.0 8:49/M
41 Josh Wolff Nashville TN 1794 32 226 27:06.0 27:15.0 8:47/M
42 Andrew Ross Nashville TN 1230 30 231 27:08.0 27:22.0 8:50/M
43 Scott Watkins Nashville TN 1439 34 232 27:08.0 28:43.0 9:16/M
44 David Brooks Nashville TN 681 31 251 27:31.0 28:03.0 9:03/M
45 Brandon Dyce Nashville TN 1697 33 254 27:32.0 28:52.0 9:19/M
46 Todd Dills Nashville TN 798 34 255 27:33.0 28:37.0 9:14/M
47 Anthony Davis Nashville TN 1703 31 257 27:34.0 28:14.0 9:06/M
48 Al Johnston Nashville TN 1801 31 268 27:41.0 28:34.0 9:13/M
49 Jeff Allen Nashville TN 614 31 273 27:50.0 28:15.0 9:07/M
50 Michael Glaab Nashville TN 872 30 291 28:09.0 29:37.0 9:33/M
51 Andrew Trammell Nashville TN 1332 33 297 28:11.0 29:22.0 9:28/M
52 Jeff Green Nashville TN 1778 34 298 28:12.0 29:01.0 9:22/M
53 Leland Greer Antioch TN 886 33 309 28:19.0 29:18.0 9:27/M
54 Will Caldwell Nashville TN 1817 30 311 28:22.0 28:43.0 9:16/M
55 Luis Moya Nashville TN 1121 33 312 28:22.0 28:55.0 9:20/M
56 Nicholas Abruzzo Nashville TN 603 32 317 28:23.0 29:23.0 9:29/M
57 Steve Lund Nashville TN 1053 30 321 28:24.0 29:21.0 9:28/M
58 Nate Mercaldo Nashville TN 1096 31 328 28:33.0 30:05.0 9:42/M
59 Mike Loyco Nashville TN 1661 34 331 28:36.0 28:51.0 9:18/M
60 Scott Bell Nashville TN 651 30 340 28:52.0 29:07.0 9:24/M
61 Jason Cummins Nashville TN 775 33 345 28:55.0 29:20.0 9:28/M
62 Matt Damon Nashville TN 779 31 353 28:59.0 30:05.0 9:42/M
63 Eric Weber Nashville TN 1438 32 354 29:00.0 29:13.0 9:25/M
64 Andy Baker Nashville TN 638 32 356 29:03.0 30:06.0 9:43/M
65 Gunjan Kharche Nashville TN 999 30 362 29:07.0 29:10.0 9:25/M
66 Shane Cortesi Nashville TN 758 33 366 29:07.0 29:49.0 9:37/M
67 Jake Burns Nashville TN 701 34 372 29:12.0 29:47.0 9:36/M
68 Matt Kharrl Antioch TN 1000 32 374 29:13.0 29:27.0 9:30/M
69 Matthew Haskell Nashville TN 912 32 385 29:22.0 30:38.0 9:53/M
70 Matt Tapia Nashville TN 1308 33 402 29:39.0 30:42.0 9:54/M
71 Matt Chumley Nashville TN 1475 32 404 29:47.0 30:34.0 9:52/M
72 Jesse Felter Nashville TN 833 32 406 29:49.0 29:55.0 9:39/M
73 Corbett Gibson Nashville TN 1669 33 417 29:58.0 31:23.0 10:07/M
74 Thomas Watson Nashville TN 1363 30 429 30:10.0 31:14.0 10:05/M
75 Eric Denton Hermitage TN 791 34 441 30:20.0 31:52.0 10:17/M
76 Matthew Peach Nashville TN 1170 32 454 30:29.0 30:52.0 9:57/M
77 Corey Moore Nashville TN 1604 32 470 30:52.0 32:04.0 10:21/M
78 Chris Weinman Nashville TN 1369 30 484 31:02.0 32:21.0 10:26/M
79 David Wicker Nashville TN 1784 33 515 31:38.0 32:57.0 10:38/M
80 Tate Eaton Gallatin TN 819 32 547 32:06.0 32:20.0 10:26/M
81 Bradley Russell Nashville TN 1235 32 575 32:37.0 33:16.0 10:44/M
82 Brandon Taylor Nashville TN 1309 30 586 32:56.0 34:09.0 11:01/M
83 Matthew McCarthy Nashville TN 1080 30 627 33:51.0 34:56.0 11:16/M
84 David Racine Nashville TN 1212 30 643 34:06.0 35:36.0 11:29/M
85 Shona Paul Nashville TN 1165 30 645 34:14.0 34:33.0 11:09/M
86 Brad Martin Nashville TN 1072 30 667 34:38.0 35:22.0 11:25/M
87 Adam Buchanan Nashville TN 693 33 676 34:52.0 36:39.0 11:49/M
88 Sean Alexander Nashville TN 612 34 678 34:58.0 36:25.0 11:45/M
89 Daniel Griffin Hermitage TN 1505 33 718 35:39.0 36:42.0 11:50/M
90 Justin Lott Nashville TN 1738 34 728 35:53.0 36:46.0 11:52/M
91 Daniel Howard Nashville TN 948 30 729 35:53.0 37:20.0 12:03/M
92 Jeremy Payne Nashville TN 1168 33 748 36:15.0 37:00.0 11:56/M
93 Mike Aucoin Nashville TN 634 32 750 36:16.0 36:41.0 11:50/M
94 Rod Petak Nashville TN 1179 34 787 36:55.0 37:41.0 12:09/M
95 Chris Kormos Nashville TN 1010 33 894 39:13.0 40:37.0 13:06/M
96 Jonathan Tomayko Nashville TN 1329 30 908 39:48.0 40:34.0 13:05/M
97 David Moore Nashville TN 1471 32 927 40:44.0 41:00.0 13:14/M
98 Whitney Hulette Antioch TN 1704 32 932 40:56.0 41:29.0 13:23/M
99 Todd Drangstveit New Berlin WI 1536 30 1031 46:51.0 46:51.0 15:07/M
100 David Adkinson Nashville TN 608 33 1033 46:57.0 48:37.0 15:41/M
101 Patten Fuqua Franklin TN 857 30 1048 47:57.0 49:22.0 15:55/M
Female 35 to 39
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace
1 Cherie Pilliod Nashville TN 1186 36 74 23:22.0 23:27.0 7:34/M
2 Amanda Obrien Nashville TN 1142 35 99 24:28.0 24:32.0 7:55/M
3 Kara Monroe Nashville TN 1110 39 101 24:29.0 24:32.0 7:55/M
4 Melissa Williams Nashville TN 1693 37 100 24:29.0 24:32.0 7:55/M
5 Malin Timbs Nashville TN 1666 35 108 24:40.0 25:00.0 8:04/M
6 Angie Wallace Smyrna TN 1695 36 135 25:12.0 25:23.0 8:11/M
7 Mary Taylor Gallagher Nashville TN 858 35 153 25:49.0 26:15.0 8:28/M
8 Brandie Doster Franklin TN 801 38 156 25:53.0 26:11.0 8:27/M
9 Rachel Singer Wartrace TN 1534 36 160 25:57.0 26:31.0 8:33/M
10 Elizabeth Emmons Nashville TN 827 36 192 26:34.0 26:44.0 8:37/M
11 Denise Mitchell Franklin TN 1457 37 198 26:41.0 27:01.0 8:43/M
12 Andra Hedrick Nashville TN 918 38 206 26:50.0 28:06.0 9:04/M
13 Kellie Givens Nashville TN 1477 35 214 26:59.0 27:17.0 8:48/M
14 Mary Katherine Rooker Nashville TN 1680 35 244 27:22.0 27:31.0 8:53/M
15 Jill Stansell Hendersonville TN 1428 38 249 27:31.0 27:41.0 8:56/M
16 Becca Oberlander Nashville TN 1141 39 267 27:41.0 28:07.0 9:04/M
17 Katie Fell Nashville TN 832 36 306 28:17.0 29:17.0 9:27/M
18 Bonnie Mason Nashville TN 1588 37 335 28:44.0 29:19.0 9:27/M
19 Betsy Wylie Franklin TN 1417 35 359 29:05.0 29:18.0 9:27/M
20 Molly Munden Hendersonville TN 1122 36 375 29:13.0 29:35.0 9:33/M
21 Susannah Felts Nashville TN 834 38 405 29:48.0 30:52.0 9:57/M
22 Sarah Vanoy Nashville TN 1345 37 430 30:12.0 31:06.0 10:02/M
23 Anna Altic Nashville TN 1649 37 442 30:21.0 31:00.0 10:00/M
24 Stacy Autrey Nashville TN 637 36 446 30:23.0 30:32.0 9:51/M
25 Stacey Irvin Nashville TN 1723 35 463 30:41.0 32:13.0 10:24/M
26 Tiffany Knight Springfield TN 1007 37 480 31:00.0 31:24.0 10:08/M
27 Christy Puckett Goodlettsville TN 1207 37 507 31:26.0 31:57.0 10:18/M
28 Dawn Bell-Fears Madison TN 652 38 529 31:50.0 32:32.0 10:30/M
29 Lisa Houston Springfield TN 946 39 530 31:53.0 32:13.0 10:24/M
30 Christa Plant Nashville TN 1191 35 538 31:58.0 32:31.0 10:29/M
31 Jennifer Cole Nashville TN 743 39 561 32:19.0 33:06.0 10:41/M
32 Becky Hayworth Nashville TN 1743 35 563 32:20.0 33:42.0 10:52/M
33 Nicole Wolfe Nashville TN 1549 35 565 32:23.0 33:38.0 10:51/M
34 Allyson Price Hendersonville TN 1735 35 572 32:33.0 33:17.0 10:44/M
35 Suzanne Brooks Nashville TN 1675 35 578 32:45.0 34:07.0 11:00/M
36 Jennifer Davis Nashville TN 785 38 622 33:48.0 34:26.0 11:06/M
37 Emily Nutt Nashville TN 1139 37 623 33:49.0 34:26.0 11:06/M
38 Elizabeth Williams Nashville TN 1382 39 625 33:50.0 34:26.0 11:06/M
39 Willow Fort Nashville TN 849 35 629 33:54.0 35:30.0 11:27/M
40 Virginia Carter Nashville TN 714 39 630 33:55.0 35:00.0 11:17/M
41 Donna Russell Nashville TN 1708 36 639 34:03.0 35:12.0 11:21/M
42 Michelle Resch Nashville TN 1810 36 649 34:16.0 35:31.0 11:27/M
43 Emily Harvey Nashville TN 911 38 651 34:20.0 35:54.0 11:35/M
44 Kim Baldwin Nashville TN 641 35 692 35:13.0 35:25.0 11:25/M
45 Juanita Taylor Nashville TN 1311 37 696 35:20.0 36:04.0 11:38/M
46 Heather Bradley Nashville TN 668 36 698 35:23.0 36:31.0 11:47/M
47 Laura Damon Nashville TN 1516 36 700 35:26.0 35:46.0 11:32/M
48 Jennifer Arnold Woodbury TN 632 38 702 35:27.0 36:59.0 11:56/M
49 Karin Worn Nashville TN 1413 36 705 35:31.0 35:49.0 11:33/M
50 Lana Olson Nashville TN 1538 36 709 35:36.0 36:04.0 11:38/M
51 Nichole Lauer Nashville TN 1026 35 716 35:38.0 36:27.0 11:45/M
52 Julie Smith Nashville TN 1730 36 719 35:39.0 36:43.0 11:51/M
53 Julie Canada Nashville TN 711 36 723 35:42.0 36:33.0 11:47/M
54 Jamie Lay Nashville TN 1028 39 732 35:57.0 36:23.0 11:44/M
55 Robin Richardson Old Hickory TN 1220 36 736 36:01.0 36:31.0 11:47/M
56 Staci Trimm Nashville TN 1334 39 746 36:15.0 36:28.0 11:46/M
57 Amanda Grieves Goodlettsville TN 887 37 767 36:35.0 36:47.0 11:52/M
58 Catherine Holloway Murfreesboro TN 1617 36 782 36:50.0 38:21.0 12:22/M
59 Alice Barnes 1706 38 788 37:06.0 38:54.0 12:33/M
60 Amanda Knight Nashville TN 1004 37 791 37:10.0 38:11.0 12:19/M
61 Alicia Durand Nashville TN 809 38 802 37:29.0 38:42.0 12:29/M
62 Lashawn Johnson Madison TN 976 38 803 37:30.0 38:04.0 12:17/M
63 Dana Haynes Nashville TN 1464 36 807 37:32.0 38:08.0 12:18/M
64 Nicole Heidemann Nashville TN 1432 36 811 37:36.0 38:38.0 12:28/M
65 Heidi Wilson Nashville TN 1391 36 814 37:41.0 38:45.0 12:30/M
66 Heather Gammon Hendersonville TN 863 36 835 38:01.0 38:13.0 12:20/M
67 Jennifer Casiello Nashville TN 721 36 845 38:14.0 39:49.0 12:51/M
68 Jennifer Alexander Nashville TN 609 35 846 38:15.0 39:42.0 12:48/M
69 Deanne Dickerman Nashville TN 793 38 853 38:23.0 39:17.0 12:40/M
70 Casey Murphy Nashville TN 1125 36 865 38:40.0 39:50.0 12:51/M
71 Mary Scheib Nashville TN 1246 37 873 38:49.0 39:33.0 12:45/M
72 Cynthia Wood Nashville TN 1402 36 876 38:53.0 39:39.0 12:47/M
73 Betty Lee Nashville TN 1745 38 878 38:55.0 39:11.0 12:38/M
74 Jennifer Knight Madison TN 1005 35 882 39:04.0 39:55.0 12:53/M
75 Lynn Hickernell Nashville TN 924 39 924 40:34.0 40:57.0 13:13/M
76 Amy Winsett Nashville TN 1397 36 941 41:26.0 42:47.0 13:48/M
77 Keri Pisapia Nashville TN 1188 37 944 41:33.0 41:33.0 13:24/M
78 Allison Flexer Nashville TN 842 35 951 41:45.0 43:08.0 13:55/M
79 Latamera Woodley Hermitage TN 1409 35 963 42:20.0 43:36.0 14:04/M
80 Sharon Ruiz Nashville TN 1234 37 973 43:04.0 43:22.0 13:59/M
81 Jennifer Coker Smyrna GA 742 36 999 44:43.0 46:06.0 14:52/M
82 Lizzie Moore Nashville TN 1113 37 1003 44:47.0 46:10.0 14:54/M
83 Allie Sultan Nashville TN 1798 35 1007 45:08.0 45:39.0 14:44/M
84 Bonnie Dalager Brentwood TN 778 39 1009 45:24.0 46:25.0 14:58/M
85 Julie Burnette Nashville TN 1537 36 1014 45:37.0 46:45.0 15:05/M
86 Courtney Carney Jackson TN 712 35 1017 45:46.0 47:34.0 15:21/M
87 Ashlee Kubesh Nashville TN 1013 36 1019 45:50.0 46:30.0 15:00/M
88 Jaimie Hanseroth Nashville TN 908 35 1023 46:20.0 47:10.0 15:13/M
89 Joanna Lauer Nashville TN 1586 37 1029 46:48.0 47:23.0 15:17/M
90 Kristie Maher Hermitage TN 1059 35 1037 47:10.0 48:25.0 15:37/M
91 Jayme Locke Nashville TN 1038 38 1043 47:29.0 48:24.0 15:37/M
92 Marsha Henry Madison TN 921 39 1050 48:10.0 48:52.0 15:46/M
93 Angie Smith Nashville TN 1635 37 1054 48:54.0 50:33.0 16:18/M
94 Amy Cathey Nashville TN 1560 37 1057 49:08.0 49:08.0 15:51/M
95 Dana Casey Goodlettsville TN 720 35 1061 49:18.0 50:53.0 16:25/M
96 Angela Davis Nashville TN 784 37 1070 50:11.0 51:51.0 16:44/M
97 Denise Hoey Nashville TN 931 38 1071 50:13.0 50:13.0 16:12/M
98 Leslie Price Nashville TN 1203 38 1076 50:29.0 51:50.0 16:43/M
99 Alma Flippin Nashville TN 843 38 1078 51:04.0 52:21.0 16:53/M
100 Elizabeth Stockton Nashville TN 1631 39 1079 51:11.0 52:28.0 16:55/M
101 Jennie Didominzio Nashville TN 1765 35 1088 51:56.0 53:11.0 17:09/M
102 Tonja Cox Smyrna TN 764 36 1107 55:35.0 55:53.0 18:02/M
Male 35 to 39
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace
1 Jamie Jenkins Antioch TN 1806 37 14 19:56.0 19:58.0 6:26/M
2 Philip Patterson Hermitage TN 1162 39 23 20:56.0 20:57.0 6:45/M
3 Joe Lech Nashville TN 1684 38 33 21:44.0 21:50.0 7:03/M
4 Mark Spencer Nashville TN 1614 37 36 21:52.0 21:54.0 7:04/M
5 Chris Lowry Nashville TN 1727 39 52 22:29.0 22:46.0 7:21/M
6 Todd Jackson Nashville TN 968 37 54 22:31.0 23:27.0 7:34/M
7 Mark Miller Nashville TN 1105 37 63 23:00.0 23:02.0 7:26/M
8 George Flatau Nashville TN 840 39 65 23:01.0 23:12.0 7:29/M
9 Stan Fields Nashville TN 1786 39 73 23:21.0 23:34.0 7:36/M
10 Etienne Geldenhuys Charlotte NC 867 39 87 24:07.0 24:14.0 7:49/M
11 Darin Lake Antioch TN 1755 35 91 24:20.0 24:37.0 7:56/M
12 Zach Layne Nashville TN 1029 39 102 24:30.0 24:33.0 7:55/M
13 Bo Tyler 1834 36 110 24:47.0 24:59.0 8:04/M
14 Jared Autrey Nashville TN 636 36 115 24:53.0 24:59.0 8:04/M
15 John Mitchell Spring Hill TN 1482 39 118 24:54.0 25:22.0 8:11/M
16 Tim Munden Hermitage TN 1123 39 119 24:55.0 24:57.0 8:03/M
17 Timothy Hinton Nashville TN 927 35 124 24:59.0 25:10.0 8:07/M
18 Jeremy Hitchcock Goodlettsville TN 928 36 125 24:59.0 25:11.0 8:07/M
19 Russ Edwards Nashville TN 1751 36 145 25:35.0 25:52.0 8:21/M
20 Emmit Martin 1797 39 149 25:41.0 25:45.0 8:18/M
21 Jim McDugald Nashville TN 1086 35 152 25:48.0 26:36.0 8:35/M
22 Joey Vanoy Nashville TN 1344 38 154 25:50.0 26:44.0 8:37/M
23 Brad Mitchell Franklin TN 1456 37 158 25:55.0 26:14.0 8:28/M
24 Henry Moore Nashville TN 1112 36 179 26:21.0 26:39.0 8:36/M
25 Matthew Gardner Nashville TN 1651 37 203 26:45.0 27:16.0 8:48/M
26 Garry Allison Nashville TN 619 36 213 26:58.0 27:13.0 8:47/M
27 Jason Holleman Nashville TN 1597 38 219 27:02.0 27:40.0 8:55/M
28 Jeremy Finley Nashville TN 1668 37 242 27:21.0 27:31.0 8:53/M
29 Kurt Watson Smithville TN 1360 35 259 27:35.0 27:45.0 8:57/M
30 Thomas Hadley Nashville TN 1546 35 278 27:53.0 28:55.0 9:20/M
31 Jon Mahaffey Nashville TN 1058 36 279 27:53.0 29:05.0 9:23/M
32 Randy Dowell Nashville TN 804 37 282 27:58.0 29:00.0 9:21/M
33 David Crumpton Nashville TN 773 36 285 28:01.0 28:54.0 9:19/M
34 Seth Riddle Nashville TN 1625 35 303 28:13.0 29:11.0 9:25/M
35 Nicholas Webb Nashville TN 1367 36 313 28:22.0 29:20.0 9:28/M
36 David Armstrong Nashville TN 630 38 318 28:23.0 29:30.0 9:31/M
37 Christopher Hopkins Nashville TN 944 35 322 28:24.0 29:22.0 9:28/M
38 Juan Olmo Nashville TN 1591 35 344 28:54.0 29:50.0 9:37/M
39 Rickey Theel Nashville TN 1518 39 360 29:05.0 30:14.0 9:45/M
40 Chad Browning Goodlettsville TN 691 36 361 29:06.0 29:53.0 9:38/M
41 Tarrick Love Nashville TN 1049 37 367 29:09.0 30:08.0 9:43/M
42 Stephen Sisco Franklin TN 1262 38 382 29:21.0 30:03.0 9:42/M
43 Jason Shelton Nashville TN 1619 38 390 29:28.0 30:25.0 9:49/M
44 Steven Mihalic Nashville TN 1102 38 394 29:31.0 30:13.0 9:45/M
45 Richard Alexander Nashville TN 611 38 411 29:55.0 30:22.0 9:48/M
46 Ian May Nashville TN 1795 35 412 29:56.0 31:00.0 10:00/M
47 Michael Collier Nashville TN 747 35 427 30:08.0 32:03.0 10:20/M
48 Don Reaville Nashville TN 1216 39 448 30:23.0 31:01.0 10:00/M
49 Steve Knight Springfield TN 1006 39 479 31:00.0 31:23.0 10:07/M
50 Glenn Marcum Pleasant View TN 1067 39 493 31:17.0 31:46.0 10:15/M
51 Chris Mosley Spring Hill TN 1808 36 502 31:25.0 32:35.0 10:31/M
52 Timothy Williams Nashville TN 1388 37 550 32:08.0 33:49.0 10:55/M
53 Denny Edens Mt Juliet TN 1757 35 558 32:16.0 32:43.0 10:33/M
54 Delfino Areujo Nashville TN 1769 35 566 32:26.0 33:28.0 10:48/M
55 Ron Lambert Nashvile TN 1019 36 581 32:50.0 33:38.0 10:51/M
56 Jason Williams Nashville TN 1383 37 602 33:26.0 34:07.0 11:00/M
57 Marvin Palmer Nashville TN 1155 39 665 34:36.0 36:05.0 11:38/M
58 Billy Lee Nashville TN 1744 38 743 36:12.0 36:27.0 11:45/M
59 Jeremy Taylor Nashville TN 1310 36 751 36:17.0 37:01.0 11:56/M
60 Jeff Wright Springfield TN 1415 39 754 36:20.0 36:56.0 11:55/M
61 Rick Lord Nashville TN 1043 36 769 36:36.0 37:44.0 12:10/M
62 Kurt Scheib Nashville TN 1245 35 778 36:43.0 37:27.0 12:05/M
63 Anthony Murphy Nashville TN 1659 38 785 36:53.0 37:31.0 12:06/M
64 Kyle Brown Nashville TN 687 36 820 37:51.0 39:09.0 12:38/M
65 Dave Keiser Madison TN 992 36 863 38:40.0 39:11.0 12:38/M
66 Ernesto Vargas Nashville TN 1346 38 914 39:54.0 40:08.0 12:57/M
67 Josh Jeffries Hermitage TN 1793 35 985 43:47.0 45:23.0 14:38/M
68 Eric Berg Nashville TN 658 39 988 43:54.0 43:54.0 14:10/M
69 Paul King Nashville TN 1773 38 1032 46:51.0 48:16.0 15:34/M
Female 40 to 44
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace
1 Dede Sparkman Springfield TN 1274 44 169 26:10.0 26:30.0 8:33/M
2 Pamela Petty Brentwood TN 1181 40 188 26:31.0 26:51.0 8:40/M
3 Stephanie Kelley Brentwood TN 996 40 215 26:59.0 27:19.0 8:49/M
4 Jill Mongene Brentwood TN 1109 43 225 27:06.0 27:09.0 8:45/M
5 Mia Fleetwood Brentwood TN 1783 40 248 27:30.0 27:55.0 9:00/M
6 Nikki Hightower Nashville TN 1550 41 265 27:40.0 28:07.0 9:04/M
7 Sophia Lee Nashville TN 1034 42 277 27:53.0 28:53.0 9:19/M
8 Becky Pendleton Nashville TN 1174 44 320 28:24.0 29:21.0 9:28/M
9 Theresa McLoughlin Nashville TN 1465 44 398 29:33.0 30:07.0 9:43/M
10 Stephanie Gibson Nashville TN 1667 42 420 30:00.0 31:23.0 10:07/M
11 Allison Stroud Nashville TN 1299 41 458 30:35.0 31:03.0 10:01/M
12 Michelle Smith Nashville TN 1268 42 459 30:35.0 31:10.0 10:03/M
13 Cathy Lewandowski Nashville TN 1615 41 472 30:55.0 31:34.0 10:11/M
14 Maggie Reaville Nashville TN 1217 40 496 31:19.0 31:58.0 10:19/M
15 Tracy Cross Thompsons Station 1677 40 505 31:26.0 31:53.0 10:17/M
16 Sherry Sprankle Franklin TN 1508 40 511 31:35.0 32:30.0 10:29/M
17 Mia Cover Nashville TN 761 41 518 31:40.0 32:45.0 10:34/M
18 Kimberly Koch Old Hickory TN 1009 40 535 31:55.0 32:32.0 10:30/M
19 Jonell Smith Nashville TN 1767 42 543 32:05.0 32:18.0 10:25/M
20 Margret Flowers Nashville TN 845 40 555 32:13.0 33:12.0 10:43/M
21 Andee Rudloff Bowling Green KY 1724 40 577 32:41.0 33:13.0 10:43/M
22 Mitzi Urquhart Hendersonville TN 1343 43 593 33:09.0 33:41.0 10:52/M
23 Felicity Carr Nashville TN 713 44 594 33:09.0 33:46.0 10:54/M
24 Abby Franklin Nashville TN 1790 40 598 33:19.0 34:17.0 11:04/M
25 Kim Blevins-Relleva Nashville TN 663 42 606 33:28.0 33:42.0 10:52/M
26 Melanie Brown Nashville TN 688 41 635 34:00.0 35:10.0 11:21/M
27 Jay Harbison Nashville TN 1596 41 641 34:04.0 34:14.0 11:03/M
28 Graham Gray Nashville TN 881 43 647 34:15.0 35:15.0 11:22/M
29 Jennifer Crews Nashville TN 768 42 654 34:24.0 35:28.0 11:26/M
30 Ginny Speaks Nashville TN 1717 43 660 34:27.0 34:45.0 11:13/M
31 Amy Oldham Madison TN 1714 40 663 34:32.0 34:59.0 11:17/M
32 Dana Hummel Nashville TN 956 44 687 35:07.0 35:47.0 11:33/M
33 Renee Schwendimann Murfessboro TN 1763 40 701 35:26.0 36:59.0 11:56/M
34 Tami Lakins Nashville TN 1018 43 707 35:33.0 36:19.0 11:43/M
35 Kym Gerlock Nashville TN 869 44 712 35:37.0 36:22.0 11:44/M
36 Emily Thompson Nashville TN 1511 41 734 35:58.0 36:45.0 11:51/M
37 Julie Lachapell Nashville TN 1014 40 737 36:01.0 37:12.0 12:00/M
38 Tonya Farmer Murfreesboro TN 1547 43 764 36:32.0 37:55.0 12:14/M
39 Allison Von Kingston Springs T 1350 42 775 36:41.0 37:29.0 12:05/M
40 Christine Leckrone Nashville TN 1030 41 777 36:42.0 37:29.0 12:05/M
41 Evante Hall Nashville TN 1553 42 813 37:37.0 37:50.0 12:12/M
42 Amy Eller Nashville TN 824 42 816 37:43.0 39:18.0 12:41/M
43 Tonya Johnson Nashville TN 980 42 836 38:01.0 38:35.0 12:27/M
44 Jay Houston Nashville TN 1620 40 843 38:07.0 38:41.0 12:29/M
45 Sharon West Chapmansboro TN 1467 42 866 38:42.0 40:29.0 13:04/M
46 Laura Wilson Nashville TN 1392 40 880 38:58.0 40:15.0 12:59/M
47 Cindi Throckmorton Rockvale TN 1321 41 893 39:13.0 40:03.0 12:55/M
48 Allison Deckel Nashville TN 1512 41 919 40:19.0 41:05.0 13:15/M
49 Kim Christmon Joeton TN 732 43 934 40:59.0 41:34.0 13:25/M
50 Candice Johnson Macon GA 975 42 967 42:33.0 42:55.0 13:51/M
51 Shannon Poindexter Nashville TN 1194 43 980 43:37.0 44:46.0 14:26/M
52 Amy Goodwin Nashville TN 877 43 981 43:37.0 44:47.0 14:27/M
53 Jeanne Rowan Franklin TN 1233 43 998 44:43.0 46:02.0 14:51/M
54 Nicole Williams Mount Juliet TN 1385 42 1016 45:39.0 46:56.0 15:08/M
55 Sue Petroff Mount Juliet TN 1821 42 1028 46:44.0 47:55.0 15:27/M
56 Shellie Melton Goodlettsville TN 1093 44 1038 47:11.0 48:27.0 15:38/M
57 Angela Williams Madison TN 1381 40 1049 48:09.0 48:52.0 15:46/M
58 Shonna Sexton Nashville TN 1629 40 1056 49:07.0 49:07.0 15:51/M
59 Marla Clemments Pleasant View TN 739 41 1060 49:16.0 50:32.0 16:18/M
60 Samera Zavaro Nashville TN 1543 41 1084 51:27.0 52:07.0 16:49/M
61 Tina Douglas Nashville TN 803 43 1096 53:41.0 55:26.0 17:53/M
62 Melissa Jennings Nashville TN 1646 42 1104 54:33.0 55:47.0 18:00/M
Male 40 to 44
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace
1 Scott Carter Nashville TN 1636 42 19 20:30.0 20:32.0 6:37/M
2 Scott Piper Nashville TN 1187 42 42 22:04.0 22:05.0 7:07/M
3 Arnie Malham Nashville TN 1061 44 58 22:52.0 22:57.0 7:24/M
4 Gregory Byerline Nashville TN 1804 41 88 24:07.0 24:15.0 7:49/M
5 Robert Hopkins Nashville TN 1452 40 97 24:27.0 25:01.0 8:04/M
6 Lawrence Obrien Nashville TN 1143 43 98 24:28.0 24:32.0 7:55/M
7 Greg Nehrbass 1807 41 120 24:55.0 24:57.0 8:03/M
8 Glenn Peoples Nashville TN 1176 40 128 25:03.0 25:47.0 8:19/M
9 Matthew Menze Nashville TN 1712 43 146 25:35.0 25:57.0 8:22/M
10 Jim Roman Sr Smyrna TN 1687 44 183 26:27.0 27:37.0 8:55/M
11 Tony Garcia Nashville TN 865 41 184 26:28.0 26:43.0 8:37/M
12 Jonathan Schildcrout Nashville TN 1473 40 191 26:33.0 26:58.0 8:42/M
13 Marshall Bassett Nashville TN 1700 43 209 26:54.0 27:03.0 8:44/M
14 Scott Taylor Nashville TN 1312 42 212 26:55.0 27:21.0 8:49/M
15 Keith Glad Nashville TN 873 43 224 27:05.0 27:17.0 8:48/M
16 Christopher Fonnesbeck Nashville TN 846 40 233 27:09.0 27:16.0 8:48/M
17 Richard Buchsbaum Brentwood TN 695 43 246 27:28.0 27:53.0 9:00/M
18 Bry Pickett Nashville TN 1183 40 262 27:38.0 28:18.0 9:08/M
19 David Pittman Nashville TN 1190 41 271 27:44.0 27:57.0 9:01/M
20 Richard Dennison Nashville TN 790 43 276 27:51.0 28:34.0 9:13/M
21 Andy Foote Nashville TN 848 41 289 28:06.0 28:49.0 9:18/M
22 John Cooper La Vergne TN 1429 41 304 28:15.0 29:46.0 9:36/M
23 John Childers Nashville TN 728 41 310 28:20.0 28:30.0 9:12/M
24 Eric Jolly Nashville TN 1713 40 330 28:35.0 29:35.0 9:33/M
25 Isaac Lewis Nashville TN 1753 41 347 28:56.0 29:34.0 9:32/M
26 Mike Honious Hendersonville TN 940 42 389 29:28.0 30:23.0 9:48/M
27 Marc Swain Thompsons Staiton 1305 40 391 29:30.0 29:54.0 9:39/M
28 Todd Nurnberger Franklin TN 1138 40 395 29:32.0 29:58.0 9:40/M
29 Randal Cooper Nashville TN 755 40 410 29:55.0 30:20.0 9:47/M
30 William Stroud Nashville TN 1300 40 414 29:57.0 30:26.0 9:49/M
31 Mike Longe Hendersonville TN 1042 44 425 30:06.0 31:01.0 10:00/M
32 Richard Walsh Mount Juliet TN 1354 43 428 30:10.0 31:06.0 10:02/M
33 Duane Stephenson Nashville TN 1288 40 476 30:57.0 32:01.0 10:20/M
34 Matty Adams Nashville TN 605 40 483 31:02.0 31:49.0 10:16/M
35 Jack Chambers Nashville TN 723 41 489 31:08.0 31:55.0 10:18/M
36 Steve Williams Mt. Juliet TN 1621 42 492 31:15.0 32:11.0 10:23/M
37 Paul Russell Nashville TN 1707 41 499 31:21.0 32:30.0 10:29/M
38 Jeffrey Barfoot Dickson TN 647 40 509 31:31.0 31:55.0 10:18/M
39 David Imhof Old Hickory TN 964 44 512 31:36.0 32:21.0 10:26/M
40 Steve Megargee Brentwood TN 1091 42 525 31:44.0 33:14.0 10:43/M
41 Scot Lyle Nashville TN 1054 42 528 31:48.0 32:55.0 10:37/M
42 Paul Thompson Nashville TN 1509 44 539 31:59.0 32:43.0 10:33/M
43 Lorell Flippin Nashville TN 844 40 541 32:03.0 32:32.0 10:30/M
44 John Smith Nashville TN 1766 44 546 32:06.0 32:17.0 10:25/M
45 Byron Hamlett Hendersonville TN 1715 41 559 32:16.0 33:49.0 10:55/M
46 David Rose Spring Hill TN 1229 41 583 32:53.0 33:27.0 10:47/M
47 Mike Urquhart Hendersonville TN 1342 43 591 33:08.0 33:41.0 10:52/M
48 Andy Moss Nashville TN 1120 42 595 33:10.0 33:37.0 10:51/M
49 Scott Lachapell Nashville TN 1015 40 738 36:01.0 37:12.0 12:00/M
50 Daniel Hall Nashville TN 905 40 772 36:37.0 38:11.0 12:19/M
51 John Kingston Nashville TN 1589 43 797 37:15.0 38:13.0 12:20/M
52 Kevin Wisniewski Nashville TN 1741 42 829 37:53.0 38:55.0 12:33/M
53 Joseph Neimat Nashville TN 1132 41 830 37:53.0 39:40.0 12:48/M
54 Robert Dickinson Nashville TN 795 40 844 38:13.0 39:49.0 12:51/M
55 Carla Tinnon Pulaski TN 1520 43 855 38:24.0 39:17.0 12:40/M
56 Andrew Brown Nashville TN 686 42 900 39:21.0 40:32.0 13:05/M
57 Matthew Alley Nashville TN 617 43 961 42:15.0 43:53.0 14:09/M
58 Henry Smith Nashville TN 1645 43 979 43:18.0 44:30.0 14:21/M
59 Shaun Anderson Nashville TN 624 41 1075 50:28.0 51:49.0 16:43/M
60 David Buckles Nashville TN 696 40 1095 53:41.0 55:25.0 17:53/M
Female 45 to 49
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace
1 Julie Jo Johnson Clarksville TN 1781 48 76 23:23.0 23:26.0 7:34/M
2 Jennifer Zola Nashville TN 1789 48 200 26:42.0 26:57.0 8:42/M
3 Kim Betts Hermitage TN 1445 47 332 28:36.0 29:08.0 9:24/M
4 Bethni Hemphill 1499 46 337 28:49.0 30:22.0 9:48/M
5 Lori Parker Nashville TN 1158 48 445 30:22.0 30:49.0 9:56/M
6 Markley Gill Erin TN 870 46 487 31:07.0 31:28.0 10:09/M
7 Dorothy Galloway Woodlawn TN 859 49 527 31:48.0 32:10.0 10:23/M
8 Doree Fisher Nashville TN 839 49 556 32:13.0 33:17.0 10:44/M
9 Maria Salas Nashville TN 1237 48 650 34:17.0 34:57.0 11:16/M
10 Karen Elkins Mount Juliet TN 1716 48 659 34:26.0 34:44.0 11:12/M
11 Emily White Mount Juliet TN 1718 48 658 34:26.0 34:44.0 11:12/M
12 Jennifer Rooker Nashville TN 1227 46 680 35:04.0 35:24.0 11:25/M
13 Tracy Patterson Nashville TN 1163 47 685 35:06.0 35:39.0 11:30/M
14 Donna Blaylock Nashville TN 662 48 686 35:07.0 35:39.0 11:30/M
15 Sharon Smith Nashville TN 1270 46 697 35:20.0 36:26.0 11:45/M
16 Jeanne Stoker Nashville TN 1291 49 731 35:56.0 36:18.0 11:43/M
17 Mimi Gerber Nashville TN 1632 48 786 36:53.0 38:36.0 12:27/M
18 Marie Miesel Nashville TN 1101 45 822 37:51.0 39:16.0 12:40/M
19 Elisa Putman Nashville TN 1791 46 838 38:02.0 38:31.0 12:25/M
20 Lynn Hamby Goodspring TN 1523 48 850 38:21.0 39:12.0 12:39/M
21 Colleen Wooden Nashville TN 1406 48 879 38:55.0 39:38.0 12:47/M
22 Robin Grubb Brentwood TN 895 45 931 40:53.0 41:35.0 13:25/M
23 Gina Lofredo Brentwood TN 1039 46 930 40:53.0 41:35.0 13:25/M
24 Victoria Dybuncio Nashville TN 816 47 952 41:46.0 42:56.0 13:51/M
25 Natalie Langlinais Nashville TN 1023 47 962 42:19.0 43:04.0 13:54/M
26 Tamara Britt Columbia TN 678 45 968 42:45.0 43:03.0 13:53/M
27 Lisa Crabtree Nashville TN 765 46 975 43:09.0 44:48.0 14:27/M
28 Traci Patton Nashville TN 1164 45 987 43:51.0 44:51.0 14:28/M
29 Joy Howard Nashville TN 949 49 1041 47:18.0 48:39.0 15:42/M
30 Susi Willis Hermitage TN 1389 48 1047 47:51.0 49:13.0 15:53/M
31 Regina Cruell Nashville TN 771 48 1066 49:40.0 50:12.0 16:12/M
32 Joelle Ferrugia Gallatin TN 836 45 1072 50:15.0 50:15.0 16:13/M
33 Lisa Slate Hermitage TN 1264 46 1092 52:57.0 53:37.0 17:18/M
34 Janet Curlin Hermitage TN 776 48 1093 52:58.0 53:38.0 17:18/M
35 Lisa Ellis Hixson TN 825 49 1097 53:54.0 55:50.0 18:01/M
36 Tessa Burnett Joelton TN 699 47 1103 54:10.0 55:25.0 17:53/M
Male 45 to 49
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace
1 Jeff Thorneycroft Nashville TN 1647 48 24 20:56.0 20:57.0 6:45/M
2 David Padgett Nashville TN 1152 46 38 21:58.0 21:59.0 7:05/M
3 David Pruitt Shelbyville TN 1205 49 44 22:11.0 22:14.0 7:10/M
4 Mark Wood Nashville TN 1403 47 53 22:30.0 22:35.0 7:17/M
5 Mike Noland Nashville TN 1479 45 89 24:10.0 24:19.0 7:51/M
6 Brad Pigue Madison TN 1694 49 117 24:54.0 25:01.0 8:04/M
7 March Egerton Nashville TN 1656 46 126 25:00.0 25:07.0 8:06/M
8 Matthew Carver Spring Hill TN 719 46 137 25:15.0 25:48.0 8:19/M
9 Brent Peterson Nashville TN 1180 45 138 25:19.0 25:32.0 8:14/M
10 Russell Long Nashville TN 1041 45 155 25:52.0 27:05.0 8:44/M
11 Greg Easterly Nashville TN 1541 48 161 26:00.0 26:13.0 8:27/M
12 Brian Murray Hermitage TN 1126 45 168 26:09.0 27:42.0 8:56/M
13 Phil Houston Springfield TN 947 45 173 26:13.0 26:33.0 8:34/M
14 Mike Jameson Nashville TN 970 48 176 26:17.0 26:26.0 8:32/M
15 Michael Grimes Nashville TN 891 47 207 26:51.0 28:02.0 9:03/M
16 Mike Clark Madison TN 734 45 252 27:31.0 28:32.0 9:12/M
17 Kenneth Love Nashville TN 1630 49 266 27:41.0 28:04.0 9:03/M
18 Roger Hume Nashville TN 955 48 333 28:36.0 29:17.0 9:27/M
19 Anthony Popolo Nashville TN 1611 48 396 29:32.0 30:20.0 9:47/M
20 Art Thompson Hendersonville TN 1319 45 433 30:14.0 31:17.0 10:05/M
21 James Mathis Nashville TN 1075 49 465 30:43.0 31:24.0 10:08/M
22 Jim Gray Nashville TN 882 46 471 30:53.0 31:53.0 10:17/M
23 Winn Woodard Springfield TN 1405 46 500 31:22.0 31:59.0 10:19/M
24 Chris Sprankle Franklin TN 1737 49 560 32:18.0 33:13.0 10:43/M
25 Scott Cammuse Lebanon TN 706 48 693 35:15.0 35:57.0 11:36/M
26 Ted Tretiak Nashville TN 1333 47 740 36:04.0 36:56.0 11:55/M
27 Jim Galloway Woodlawn TN 860 47 745 36:14.0 37:10.0 11:59/M
28 David Curtis Nashville TN 777 48 805 37:30.0 38:56.0 12:34/M
29 Keith Brown Gallatin TN 1650 46 821 37:51.0 39:09.0 12:38/M
30 Joe Butler 1491 48 926 40:42.0 40:58.0 13:13/M
31 Todd Hughes Nashville TN 952 49 983 43:40.0 43:56.0 14:10/M
32 John Pope Nashville TN 1196 48 1102 54:04.0 55:01.0 17:45/M
Female 50 to 54
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace
1 Suzanne Iler Nashville TN 1799 50 264 27:39.0 28:07.0 9:04/M
2 Leslie Bridges Nashville TN 674 53 349 28:58.0 30:04.0 9:42/M
3 Raye Dene Berry Nashville TN 660 54 379 29:19.0 29:28.0 9:30/M
4 Lindsay Lamphere Nashville TN 1020 51 452 30:28.0 31:46.0 10:15/M
5 Laurie Anthuis Nashville TN 1442 50 510 31:31.0 32:41.0 10:33/M
6 Maureen Sanderson Nashville TN 1238 54 524 31:43.0 32:01.0 10:20/M
7 Ann Butterworth Nashville TN 1496 54 570 32:33.0 32:37.0 10:31/M
8 Kathy Woodard Springfield TN 1404 52 571 32:33.0 33:11.0 10:42/M
9 Julie Berbiglia Nashville TN 657 50 596 33:14.0 34:21.0 11:05/M
10 Darlene Hunt Old Hickory TN 1676 52 755 36:20.0 37:00.0 11:56/M
11 Andrea Lane Ashland City TN 1626 52 761 36:27.0 38:14.0 12:20/M
12 Regina Keith Madison TN 995 50 773 36:38.0 37:06.0 11:58/M
13 Amanda Durand Nashville TN 810 52 804 37:30.0 38:42.0 12:29/M
14 Kristine Allen Springfield TN 615 51 809 37:34.0 37:48.0 12:12/M
15 Anne Malham Nashville TN 1060 51 827 37:53.0 38:47.0 12:31/M
16 Debora Reed Nashville TN 1564 52 833 37:58.0 38:47.0 12:31/M
17 Leila August Gallatin TN 635 51 877 38:54.0 39:27.0 12:44/M
18 Sandra Abernathy Mt. Juliet TN 602 52 990 43:57.0 44:26.0 14:20/M
19 Leslie Gregg Hermitage TN 1527 53 1005 45:03.0 46:28.0 14:59/M
20 Deborah McCormick Nashville TN 1083 53 1013 45:34.0 46:46.0 15:05/M
21 Jackie Carvell Pulaski TN 1524 50 1021 45:59.0 46:48.0 15:06/M
22 Glenda Berry Nashville TN 1507 52 1036 46:59.0 48:29.0 15:38/M
23 Angie Murphy Nashville TN 1623 53 1059 49:15.0 49:40.0 16:01/M
24 Lisa Gwock Nashville TN 899 50 1063 49:22.0 50:44.0 16:22/M
25 Jennifer Bauman Tiger GA 1819 54 1073 50:15.0 51:58.0 16:46/M
26 Deborah Haggard Greenbrier TN 901 51 1094 53:00.0 54:36.0 17:37/M
27 Patty Durchsprung Franklin TN 812 52 1099 53:55.0 54:53.0 17:42/M
Male 50 to 54
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace
1 Keith Caruso Brentwood TN 716 50 13 19:46.0 19:47.0 6:23/M
2 Joel Parks Franklin TN 1159 50 43 22:06.0 22:08.0 7:08/M
3 James Lott Nashville TN 1044 51 51 22:28.0 22:30.0 7:15/M
4 Jeff Lane Ashland City TN 1624 50 56 22:40.0 22:45.0 7:20/M
5 Keith Throckmorton Rockvale TN 1322 51 80 23:46.0 23:52.0 7:42/M
6 Walt Gray Murfessboro TN 1771 51 104 24:31.0 24:47.0 8:00/M
7 Tim Lehning Nashville TN 1760 53 171 26:11.0 26:32.0 8:34/M
8 Kerry Maggart Hendersonville TN 1057 51 194 26:35.0 27:33.0 8:53/M
9 Charles Sanger Nashville TN 1239 51 240 27:20.0 27:29.0 8:52/M
10 Chuck Mead Nashville TN 1710 50 253 27:32.0 28:24.0 9:10/M
11 Jeff Brousal Madison TN 682 52 261 27:37.0 28:19.0 9:08/M
12 Tom Irvin Nashville TN 965 51 302 28:13.0 29:11.0 9:25/M
13 Tim Walker Nashville TN 1352 53 325 28:29.0 28:44.0 9:16/M
14 Steve Talley Nashville TN 1307 54 383 29:22.0 29:39.0 9:34/M
15 Anthony Hollingsworth Nashville TN 934 54 416 29:58.0 31:18.0 10:06/M
16 Jeff Keith Madison TN 994 50 434 30:15.0 30:26.0 9:49/M
17 Dave Dillon Franklin TN 1466 54 455 30:31.0 31:00.0 10:00/M
18 James Cross Thompsons Station 1678 50 506 31:26.0 31:54.0 10:17/M
19 Michael Gurley Nashville TN 897 50 531 31:53.0 32:41.0 10:33/M
20 William Kampf Nashville TN 989 54 569 32:32.0 33:21.0 10:45/M
21 Andrew Dunn Nashville TN 808 51 628 33:52.0 34:29.0 11:07/M
22 Davis Bauman Tiger GA 1818 54 679 35:03.0 36:45.0 11:51/M
23 Mike Burnett Nashville TN 698 53 699 35:25.0 37:02.0 11:57/M
24 Dale Myers Hendersonville TN 1127 51 735 36:01.0 36:09.0 11:40/M
25 Edward Ryan Nashville TN 1472 52 758 36:23.0 37:21.0 12:03/M
26 Kevin Anthuis Nashville TN 1441 51 887 39:10.0 40:19.0 13:00/M
27 Joseph Ladnier Hermitage TN 1016 54 912 39:50.0 41:24.0 13:21/M
28 Scott Parker Nashville TN 1835 52 1065 49:39.0 49:39.0 16:01/M
29 Djay Stephens Nashville TN 1287 52 1091 52:21.0 53:40.0 17:19/M
30 Matthew Ellis Hixson TN 826 53 1098 53:54.0 55:50.0 18:01/M
31 Brian Durchsprung Franklin TN 811 53 1100 54:01.0 55:01.0 17:45/M
Female 55 to 59
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace
1 Judy Regan Nashville TN 1754 57 75 23:22.0 23:27.0 7:34/M
2 Sheree Hidalgo Estill Springs TN 925 56 392 29:30.0 30:02.0 9:41/M
3 Gail Victory Nashville TN 1347 57 708 35:36.0 35:53.0 11:35/M
4 Susan Seamans Ashland City TN 1627 59 762 36:28.0 38:14.0 12:20/M
5 Mary Kay Fadden Nashville TN 828 57 783 36:52.0 38:02.0 12:16/M
6 Brenda Humphrey Antioch TN 959 58 810 37:35.0 38:07.0 12:18/M
7 Willette Ladnier Hermitage TN 1017 58 911 39:50.0 41:24.0 13:21/M
8 Lee Ann Lynch Nashville TN 1056 56 959 42:12.0 43:32.0 14:03/M
9 Peggy Paulson Old Hickory TN 1166 56 984 43:40.0 44:42.0 14:25/M
10 Norma King Nashville TN 1002 56 997 44:36.0 44:56.0 14:30/M
11 Brenda Gammon Nashville TN 862 55 1008 45:20.0 46:31.0 15:00/M
12 Glendon Oliver Antioch TN 1146 59 1040 47:14.0 48:36.0 15:41/M
13 Carla Snodgrass Nashville TN 1271 58 1053 48:36.0 49:06.0 15:50/M
14 Darlene Alsbrook Murfreesboro TN 621 56 1074 50:20.0 51:49.0 16:43/M
15 Debbie McKee Madison TN 1616 55 1085 51:29.0 52:45.0 17:01/M
Male 55 to 59
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace
1 Steve Britt Columbia TN 677 55 71 23:17.0 23:21.0 7:32/M
2 Bill Shick Nashville TN 1259 57 123 24:58.0 25:21.0 8:11/M
3 Bob Ross Nashville TN 1705 59 147 25:37.0 25:58.0 8:23/M
4 Steven Pidgley Nashville TN 1590 55 202 26:44.0 27:20.0 8:49/M
5 Curtis Baysinger Nashville TN 1462 59 247 27:28.0 28:20.0 9:08/M
6 Larry Woody Columbia TN 1412 57 440 30:18.0 31:09.0 10:03/M
7 David Washburn Nashville TN 1671 55 495 31:17.0 32:26.0 10:28/M
8 Randall Moore Nashville TN 1114 55 874 38:50.0 40:20.0 13:01/M
9 Steven Porter Nashville TN 1622 55 1058 49:12.0 49:38.0 16:01/M
10 Eddie Gwock Nashville TN 898 55 1062 49:21.0 50:44.0 16:22/M
11 Danny Gregg Nashville TN 1638 58 1105 54:33.0 55:47.0 18:00/M
Female 60 to 64
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace
1 Ellen Potash Nashville TN 1199 60 631 33:56.0 34:27.0 11:07/M
2 Linda Sadler Nashville TN 1236 61 695 35:17.0 36:17.0 11:42/M
3 Gloria Lloyd Gallatin TN 1787 64 776 36:42.0 37:20.0 12:03/M
4 Deb Whitney Nashville TN 1377 61 885 39:10.0 40:17.0 13:00/M
5 Caroline Barnett Deerfield IL 648 64 1025 46:42.0 47:55.0 15:27/M
6 Peggy Stanfield Nashville TN 1280 60 1042 47:18.0 48:39.0 15:42/M
7 Christine Kreyling 1837 61 1108 1:03:06.0 1:03:06.0 20:21/M
Male 60 to 64
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace
1 Dewayne Key Moulton AL 1674 63 59 22:52.0 22:57.0 7:24/M
2 Mike Sowers Brentwood TN 1544 62 245 27:22.0 27:37.0 8:55/M
3 Steve Doughty Gallatin TN 802 60 548 32:07.0 32:41.0 10:33/M
4 Doug Minton Brentwood TN 1107 63 580 32:50.0 33:15.0 10:44/M
5 Joe Freiberg Charlotte NC 854 63 801 37:19.0 38:06.0 12:17/M
6 Carl Zimmerman Nashville TN 1422 64 817 37:45.0 38:18.0 12:21/M
7 Jerry Clements Madison TN 737 62 840 38:04.0 39:48.0 12:50/M
8 Dennis Berry Nashville TN 1506 62 859 38:25.0 39:55.0 12:53/M
9 Michael Krtyling 1836 63 871 38:47.0 40:20.0 13:01/M
10 Richard Saxby Rancho Cucamonga C 1243 60 945 41:33.0 42:46.0 13:48/M
11 Jim Dickson Nashville TN 1824 64 1080 51:26.0 52:06.0 16:48/M
Female 65 to 69
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace
1 Marilyn Loyd Nashville TN 1051 65 954 41:50.0 42:56.0 13:51/M
2 Gracie Porter Nashville TN 1197 66 1051 48:17.0 48:45.0 15:44/M
3 Faye Dickson Nashville TN 1823 67 1081 51:26.0 52:07.0 16:49/M
Male 65 to 69
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace
1 Edgan Williams Nashville TN 1748 69 1006 45:07.0 46:32.0 15:01/M
Male 70 to 74
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace
1 Ken Wheaton Nashville TN 1373 73 763 36:31.0 37:03.0 11:57/M