East Nashville Tomato Festival 5K 2012
5K Open
Age Group Results
August 11, 2012
Timing by Total Race Solutions---When Results Matter Total Race Solutions, Inc
Female Open Winners
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace
1 Caitlin Standifer 16295 23 12 18:49.0 18:49.0 6:04/M
Male Open Winners
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace
1 Connor Kamm 15380 24 1 15:39.0 15:39.0 5:03/M
Female Master Winners
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace
1 Dorit Cochron 15971 70 830 35:20.0 36:50.0 11:24/M
Male Master Winners
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace
1 Stephen Withrow 15837 67 361 28:04.0 28:53.0 9:03/M
Female Age Unknown
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace
1 Rosita Guzman 15277 0 324 27:23.0 27:23.0 8:50/M
2 Alison Mueller 15522 0 382 28:23.0 28:26.0 9:09/M
3 Angie Downing 16355 561 30:40.0 31:55.0 9:54/M
4 Mia Cover 16221 0 636 32:08.0 32:40.0 10:22/M
5 Nau Kelley Nashville TN 16431 864 35:59.0 36:04.0 11:36/M
6 Jennie Siemer 15676 ** 885 36:33.0 37:52.0 11:47/M
Male Age Unknown
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace
1 Emelie Minot 16403 94 22:31.0 22:57.0 7:16/M
2 Assist 16446 365 28:06.0 29:03.0 9:04/M
3 Kenneth Hill 15311 0 515 30:05.0 30:20.0 9:42/M
Female 1 to 9
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace
1 Layla Thompson 16479 9 959 38:17.0 38:58.0 12:21/M
2 Zoe Dominiguez 16464 9 972 38:45.0 39:20.0 12:30/M
3 Solana Ruiz 15643 8 1126 44:45.0 45:21.0 14:26/M
4 Kayden Margias 15450 5 1287 1:05:02.0 1:05:02.0 20:59/M
Male 1 to 9
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace
1 Caden Kellow 15890 9 353 27:53.0 27:59.0 9:00/M
2 Robert Carroll 15965 8 432 29:01.0 29:20.0 9:22/M
3 Will Deason Nashville TN 16339 8 840 35:28.0 36:28.0 11:26/M
Female 10 to 14
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace
1 Carroll Braden 16391 12 315 27:13.0 27:36.0 8:47/M
2 Abbey Jackson 15353 11 372 28:11.0 29:27.0 9:05/M
3 Emma-Rae Tennent 16438 12 397 28:30.0 28:33.0 9:12/M
4 Anna Ledeczi 15422 13 571 30:46.0 32:04.0 9:55/M
5 Nina Jackson 15357 11 708 33:12.0 34:37.0 10:43/M
6 Catherine Taylor 15737 13 724 33:25.0 34:44.0 10:47/M
7 Danner Martin 15456 13 922 37:23.0 38:57.0 12:04/M
8 Amelia Mitchell 15502 12 1016 39:36.0 40:57.0 12:46/M
9 Hannah Smythe 16102 13 1033 40:04.0 41:38.0 12:55/M
10 Marisha White 15934 10 1086 42:46.0 43:30.0 13:48/M
11 Betsy Bryson 15956 13 1138 45:24.0 45:57.0 14:39/M
12 Grace Paddison Nashville TN 16366 14 1164 46:58.0 47:38.0 15:09/M
13 Madison Smith 15696 12 1186 47:56.0 48:49.0 15:28/M
14 Emily Contos 15862 12 1185 47:56.0 48:49.0 15:28/M
15 Oliesha White 15935 12 1212 50:30.0 51:14.0 16:17/M
16 Emma Howard 15331 14 1228 52:29.0 54:08.0 16:56/M
17 Melissa Lawrence 15418 14 1278 1:00:42.0 1:01:54.0 19:35/M
Male 10 to 14
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace
1 John Elrod Lebanon 16176 13 59 21:27.0 21:34.0 6:55/M
2 Curran Neenan 15535 13 68 21:52.0 21:53.0 7:03/M
3 Chase Meadows 15157 14 86 22:18.0 22:22.0 7:12/M
4 Matthew Carroll 15964 11 102 22:50.0 22:51.0 7:22/M
5 Christopher Caruso 15966 11 131 23:42.0 23:42.0 7:39/M
6 Gus Gilreath 16003 13 226 25:51.0 26:06.0 8:20/M
7 Blain Turner Mt Juliet 16174 13 265 26:33.0 26:33.0 8:34/M
8 Drew Elrod Lebanon 16175 13 268 26:35.0 26:35.0 8:35/M
9 Jagger Parker 15568 13 272 26:40.0 26:43.0 8:36/M
10 Eamon Morris Nashville 16149 13 273 26:41.0 26:44.0 8:36/M
11 Thomas Ramieh 16084 12 312 27:11.0 28:26.0 8:46/M
12 David Lehning 16051 10 364 28:06.0 28:43.0 9:04/M
13 Marshall Jaquis 16032 13 391 28:28.0 28:28.0 9:11/M
14 Gordon Carroll 15963 12 450 29:14.0 29:33.0 9:26/M
15 Bruce Teaford 15925 13 594 31:14.0 31:17.0 10:05/M
16 Michael Passaro 15911 13 750 34:05.0 34:28.0 11:00/M
17 James Gray 16357 12 832 35:22.0 36:23.0 11:25/M
18 Easton Ray 15621 10 857 35:39.0 36:33.0 11:30/M
19 Liam Jameson 15359 11 879 36:21.0 36:26.0 11:44/M
20 Will Howard 15883 11 992 39:03.0 40:04.0 12:36/M
21 Keion Kadivar 16481 12 1065 41:14.0 41:48.0 13:18/M
Female 15 to 19
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace
1 Molly Weed 16132 17 98 22:43.0 22:47.0 7:20/M
2 Kathryn Cullum 15148 17 189 25:09.0 25:15.0 8:07/M
3 Christina Gonzales 15257 15 192 25:16.0 25:25.0 8:09/M
4 Anna Jernigan 15365 15 284 26:55.0 27:30.0 8:41/M
5 Madiy Byrd 16213 16 332 27:35.0 28:11.0 8:54/M
6 Paige Pater 15575 17 621 31:43.0 32:54.0 10:14/M
7 Stephanie Nidiffer 15543 19 625 31:54.0 32:00.0 10:17/M
8 Tessa Tugo 16124 15 656 32:23.0 32:28.0 10:27/M
9 Lauren Couse 16395 19 695 33:06.0 33:32.0 10:41/M
10 Madison Warise 15787 16 798 34:47.0 35:20.0 11:13/M
11 Te'Andrea Jackson Nashville TN 16349 16 911 37:07.0 37:36.0 11:58/M
12 Jaylyn Cantrell 16215 16 929 37:41.0 38:07.0 12:09/M
13 Michele Willis 15825 16 1003 39:15.0 39:54.0 12:40/M
14 Taylor Wood Hermitage TN 16408 18 1082 42:32.0 42:37.0 13:43/M
15 Lauren Christmon 15119 15 1113 44:02.0 45:02.0 14:12/M
16 Nia Harrison 16237 15 1260 57:07.0 58:45.0 18:25/M
Male 15 to 19
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace
1 Jimmy Paul 16277 17 40 20:40.0 20:43.0 6:40/M
2 Jake Williams 15817 19 62 21:36.0 21:58.0 6:58/M
3 Ian Swinea 16111 16 70 21:53.0 21:56.0 7:04/M
4 Vincent Gilmore 15871 18 72 21:58.0 22:18.0 7:05/M
5 Travis Carroll 15962 16 126 23:26.0 23:27.0 7:34/M
6 Hayes Cooper 16524 17 193 25:17.0 26:30.0 8:09/M
7 Edison Dupree 15185 15 271 26:37.0 27:33.0 8:35/M
8 Ethan Vanoye 15932 17 977 38:46.0 40:09.0 12:30/M
9 Grant Brady 15954 16 1092 43:06.0 43:39.0 13:54/M
Female 20 to 24
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace
1 Bailey Bowman 15064 24 84 22:12.0 22:13.0 7:10/M
2 Kathleen Rosensweig Sarasota FL 16365 22 177 24:49.0 25:12.0 8:00/M
3 Amy Parrott 16275 20 362 28:05.0 28:10.0 9:04/M
4 Allison Thiems 15747 22 386 28:26.0 28:53.0 9:10/M
5 Whitney Roberts 15629 21 401 28:32.0 28:40.0 9:12/M
6 Jane Greenlee 15266 22 405 28:34.0 29:02.0 9:13/M
7 Madalyn Wasilczuk 15791 24 414 28:44.0 29:06.0 9:16/M
8 Martha Gillon 15251 23 476 29:37.0 29:44.0 9:33/M
9 Mary Milner 16482 23 477 29:37.0 29:44.0 9:33/M
10 Sara Lynch 15442 23 479 29:38.0 29:44.0 9:34/M
11 Bethany Broslat 15077 24 489 29:44.0 30:27.0 9:35/M
12 Hayley Milne 15501 20 531 30:16.0 30:18.0 9:46/M
13 Kate Snider 15702 24 547 30:26.0 31:26.0 9:49/M
14 Allison Winstein 15832 23 548 30:27.0 31:51.0 9:49/M
15 Allison Crandall 15974 23 556 30:34.0 31:57.0 9:52/M
16 Lauren O'Malley 15546 23 635 32:08.0 32:31.0 10:22/M
17 Emily Chalkley 15108 23 673 32:38.0 33:27.0 10:32/M
18 Ellie Headlee 16021 21 703 33:10.0 33:39.0 10:42/M
19 Katie Callis 15860 24 706 33:12.0 33:31.0 10:43/M
20 Kayla Burton 15087 24 719 33:19.0 33:36.0 10:45/M
21 Mary Buonviri 15859 24 740 33:49.0 35:15.0 10:55/M
22 Symfonee Henderson 16024 24 765 34:20.0 34:43.0 11:05/M
23 Hope Ealey 15192 24 771 34:30.0 35:18.0 11:08/M
24 Emily Thompson 15749 21 772 34:30.0 35:32.0 11:08/M
25 Emily McGinty 15479 23 773 34:31.0 35:32.0 11:08/M
26 Alex Fortney 15226 24 825 35:15.0 36:02.0 11:22/M
27 Anna Claire Bowen 15063 24 852 35:36.0 35:48.0 11:29/M
28 Ruth Johnson 15371 23 860 35:45.0 36:47.0 11:32/M
29 Skylar Hinton 15315 22 862 35:49.0 36:46.0 11:33/M
30 Margot Bjoring 15054 24 869 36:12.0 36:58.0 11:41/M
31 Jamie Ullery 15768 24 918 37:19.0 37:37.0 12:02/M
32 Misty Osborne 15560 23 925 37:28.0 37:36.0 12:05/M
33 Lauren Summerford 15728 24 982 38:54.0 39:42.0 12:33/M
34 Caroline Hadley 15278 22 985 38:56.0 39:28.0 12:34/M
35 Jenny Mayo 16061 20 993 39:05.0 40:36.0 12:36/M
36 Katie Chiles 15969 21 994 39:06.0 40:36.0 12:37/M
37 Melissa Smith 16294 22 1015 39:35.0 39:57.0 12:46/M
38 Savannah McNeill 15484 24 1057 41:00.0 41:39.0 13:14/M
39 Maggie Miller 15498 24 1059 41:01.0 42:30.0 13:14/M
40 Brooke Hardesty 15284 23 1084 42:42.0 43:29.0 13:46/M
41 Jennifer Thomas 15748 23 1085 42:43.0 43:04.0 13:47/M
42 Schyler Moore 15510 24 1112 44:00.0 45:10.0 14:12/M
43 Amber Garner 15239 24 1122 44:38.0 45:27.0 14:24/M
44 Morgan Blanks 15057 21 1158 46:38.0 48:16.0 15:03/M
45 Corissa Benchley 15045 23 1262 57:18.0 58:42.0 18:29/M
Male 20 to 24
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace
1 Ryan Chastain Franklin TN 16350 24 5 16:46.0 16:46.0 5:25/M
2 Karl Lamke 16190 24 22 19:53.0 19:55.0 6:25/M
3 Joe Lordon 16147 24 104 22:52.0 22:54.0 7:23/M
4 Joshua Pritchett 15610 23 130 23:39.0 24:16.0 7:38/M
5 Will Jewell 15368 22 204 25:33.0 25:38.0 8:15/M
6 Paulo Moraes 16066 24 253 26:20.0 26:28.0 8:30/M
7 Isaiah Harris 16017 23 259 26:28.0 27:01.0 8:32/M
8 Brandon Velasquez 15776 24 264 26:31.0 26:35.0 8:33/M
9 Zachary Adams 15003 24 484 29:41.0 29:57.0 9:35/M
10 Joshua Houben 16172 23 792 34:44.0 35:01.0 11:12/M
11 John Paul 16078 22 801 34:48.0 35:52.0 11:14/M
12 Kevin Edwards 15200 24 965 38:30.0 40:00.0 12:25/M
13 Tyler Lanier 15410 23 1101 43:30.0 45:03.0 14:02/M
14 Eric Green Nashville TN 16344 24 1123 44:38.0 45:27.0 14:24/M
Female 25 to 29
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace
1 Janna Roper 15637 29 39 20:40.0 20:40.0 6:40/M
2 Amanda Howard 16425 27 41 20:41.0 20:46.0 6:40/M
3 Janelle Campbell Indian Mound TN 16381 29 45 20:55.0 20:56.0 6:45/M
4 Lauren Moore 16178 28 58 21:26.0 22:08.0 6:55/M
5 Antonia Geiselmayr 16002 29 71 21:56.0 21:57.0 7:05/M
6 Kristen Rodewald Brentwood TN 16326 28 77 22:03.0 22:03.0 7:07/M
7 Jenny Gray 15262 27 95 22:33.0 22:44.0 7:16/M
8 Ashley Routon 16362 26 113 23:09.0 23:16.0 7:28/M
9 Mindy Skelton 15682 25 132 23:42.0 23:43.0 7:39/M
10 Candice Hurst 16029 27 147 23:59.0 24:05.0 7:44/M
11 Corrie Huffman 15884 27 152 24:02.0 25:09.0 7:45/M
12 Carla Baca 15028 29 153 24:04.0 24:36.0 7:46/M
13 Meredith Choyke 15117 28 156 24:10.0 24:13.0 7:48/M
14 Darnidna Diaz Johnson 16483 25 180 24:54.0 25:09.0 8:02/M
15 Patrice Nelson 15539 29 203 25:29.0 25:54.0 8:13/M
16 Kodi French 15230 28 208 25:36.0 26:01.0 8:15/M
17 Ellen Strickler 15722 28 220 25:47.0 26:36.0 8:19/M
18 Annalisa Smith 15689 25 266 26:33.0 27:00.0 8:34/M
19 Meredith Collins 15129 28 274 26:43.0 27:14.0 8:37/M
20 Margaret Jones 15375 29 287 26:58.0 27:08.0 8:42/M
21 Hillary Freeman Nashville TN 16429 26 294 27:02.0 27:14.0 8:43/M
22 Sarah Newberry 15541 29 310 27:10.0 27:15.0 8:46/M
23 Madalene Houchin 15330 29 321 27:19.0 27:54.0 8:49/M
24 Casey Ryals 15645 29 326 27:24.0 27:43.0 8:50/M
25 Kylie Schell 15657 27 327 27:24.0 27:44.0 8:50/M
26 Carrie Graves 16008 29 328 27:26.0 28:31.0 8:51/M
27 Kayla Vance 15771 25 335 27:38.0 28:06.0 8:55/M
28 Samantha Storey 15719 27 336 27:40.0 27:48.0 8:55/M
29 Christa Schneider 15660 29 346 27:47.0 27:58.0 8:58/M
30 Becky Henson 15303 28 368 28:09.0 28:37.0 9:05/M
31 Elizabeth Matthews 16060 29 377 28:18.0 28:54.0 9:08/M
32 Laura Stinson 16107 26 381 28:21.0 28:56.0 9:09/M
33 Sarah Laird Nashville TN 16427 28 395 28:29.0 29:00.0 9:11/M
34 Sandra Decamp 15984 29 403 28:34.0 28:46.0 9:13/M
35 Katie Rogers Lavergne 16152 29 408 28:39.0 28:42.0 9:15/M
36 Tiffany Bell 15044 27 417 28:46.0 29:24.0 9:17/M
37 Annakate Tefft 15743 29 420 28:47.0 29:13.0 9:17/M
38 Angela Blackburn 16432 25 428 28:55.0 29:29.0 9:20/M
39 Quiana Jimerson 16171 29 434 29:01.0 29:43.0 9:22/M
40 Lauren Shatlock 16440 27 436 29:03.0 29:49.0 9:22/M
41 Celia Williams 15816 28 437 29:04.0 29:15.0 9:23/M
42 Elizabeth Turner 15765 29 440 29:05.0 29:28.0 9:23/M
43 Jessica Younkers 16397 28 443 29:07.0 29:26.0 9:24/M
44 Lacey Smith 16100 29 456 29:19.0 29:42.0 9:27/M
45 Kathleen Hyde 15348 27 461 29:20.0 30:09.0 9:28/M
46 Katrina Watts 15794 29 468 29:24.0 30:01.0 9:29/M
47 Natalie Paul 16077 25 475 29:36.0 30:41.0 9:33/M
48 Callie Jennings 15364 29 478 29:37.0 30:10.0 9:33/M
49 Cihan Johnson 16036 25 497 29:48.0 30:03.0 9:37/M
50 Casey Minshall 16452 29 499 29:51.0 30:03.0 9:38/M
51 Amber Sloan 16099 26 501 29:55.0 30:02.0 9:39/M
52 Mardie Gresco 15268 29 511 30:01.0 30:20.0 9:41/M
53 Teryn McNeal 15483 25 518 30:08.0 30:27.0 9:43/M
54 Betsy Jones 15372 28 524 30:11.0 30:39.0 9:44/M
55 Bailey Strickland 15721 27 530 30:15.0 30:39.0 9:45/M
56 Allison Nelson 15537 28 534 30:18.0 30:43.0 9:46/M
57 Kristen Kimmel 15392 28 541 30:22.0 30:38.0 9:48/M
58 Korey Laster 15412 29 542 30:22.0 30:41.0 9:48/M
59 Leigh Hendrix 16240 26 564 30:41.0 31:24.0 9:54/M
60 Gena Edwards 15198 26 565 30:42.0 31:00.0 9:54/M
61 Kasey Hulsey Nashville 16419 28 567 30:45.0 31:35.0 9:55/M
62 Rosemary Radford 15617 27 568 30:45.0 31:49.0 9:55/M
63 Laura Sikes 15677 27 570 30:46.0 31:24.0 9:55/M
64 Jennifer Vazquez 15775 28 575 30:51.0 30:59.0 9:57/M
65 Ashley Evans 15208 25 578 30:57.0 31:16.0 9:59/M
66 Meredith Oakey 15548 29 579 30:58.0 31:11.0 9:59/M
67 Melanie Yeomans 16460 27 581 31:00.0 31:14.0 10:00/M
68 Kinsley Bailey 15857 25 582 31:01.0 31:05.0 10:00/M
69 Mallory McGough 15480 25 583 31:01.0 31:30.0 10:00/M
70 Rachel Stephens 15712 29 606 31:30.0 32:04.0 10:10/M
71 Beth Thomas 15927 29 617 31:40.0 32:35.0 10:13/M
72 Anne Sizemore 15681 28 623 31:48.0 32:08.0 10:15/M
73 Lauren Smith 15694 29 630 32:01.0 32:29.0 10:20/M
74 Ashley Ragon 15618 28 633 32:05.0 32:18.0 10:21/M
75 Larken Ogle 15552 27 634 32:05.0 32:25.0 10:21/M
76 Adrienne Maloney 15443 28 653 32:21.0 32:55.0 10:26/M
77 Melissa Wiseman 15833 29 655 32:21.0 33:41.0 10:26/M
78 Anna Carlton 15098 26 657 32:23.0 32:28.0 10:27/M
79 Krystal Werfel 15801 27 671 32:33.0 33:34.0 10:30/M
80 Lara Flatau 15218 29 683 32:53.0 33:26.0 10:36/M
81 Lindsay Anderson 15017 29 685 32:58.0 33:16.0 10:38/M
82 Michelle McPherson 15485 26 690 33:00.0 33:35.0 10:39/M
83 Ashley Couse 16394 27 692 33:05.0 33:32.0 10:40/M
84 Kathryn Spencer 15705 29 699 33:07.0 34:12.0 10:41/M
85 Whitney Headlee 16022 29 704 33:10.0 33:39.0 10:42/M
86 Rebekah Rodarte 15630 26 705 33:10.0 34:02.0 10:42/M
87 Samantha Gustafson Nashville TN 16335 26 716 33:16.0 34:02.0 10:44/M
88 Christy Montoya 15507 28 717 33:17.0 33:34.0 10:44/M
89 Amanda Purcell Nashville 16411 29 732 33:40.0 34:51.0 10:52/M
90 Katie Teague 16115 25 733 33:42.0 33:49.0 10:52/M
91 Virginia Cochran 15125 28 736 33:43.0 34:17.0 10:53/M
92 Amanda Muller 16266 27 743 33:55.0 35:23.0 10:56/M
93 Lauren Widelitz 15810 29 768 34:27.0 34:40.0 11:07/M
94 Molli Hays 15300 25 775 34:32.0 34:48.0 11:08/M
95 Jennifer Mills 15500 27 782 34:38.0 35:15.0 11:10/M
96 Ashley Smith 15690 28 787 34:41.0 34:51.0 11:11/M
97 Laura Laflamme 15407 29 790 34:43.0 35:03.0 11:12/M
98 Lory Waldron 15781 27 795 34:46.0 36:11.0 11:13/M
99 Sarah Taylor 16113 27 805 34:51.0 35:42.0 11:15/M
100 Alicia Viravouth 15778 27 811 34:53.0 35:53.0 11:15/M
101 Krystal Eaves 15195 26 816 34:58.0 35:20.0 11:17/M
102 Ashley Croft 15976 26 817 35:03.0 36:29.0 11:18/M
103 Amy Hipps 15878 27 824 35:15.0 35:33.0 11:22/M
104 Jessica Boyd 15952 28 826 35:16.0 35:34.0 11:23/M
105 Maggie Hope 15328 29 831 35:21.0 36:02.0 11:24/M
106 Georgia Sims 16290 27 835 35:24.0 36:01.0 11:25/M
107 Jamie Troxell 16123 28 837 35:27.0 36:03.0 11:26/M
108 Summer Leniger 15423 28 847 35:32.0 35:44.0 11:28/M
109 Emily Troup 15929 28 854 35:37.0 36:11.0 11:29/M
110 Maria Lozano 15435 27 863 35:52.0 36:28.0 11:34/M
111 Lauren Hoffman 15880 27 866 36:09.0 37:00.0 11:40/M
112 Krystal Lorbiecki 16169 28 873 36:17.0 36:28.0 11:42/M
113 Jamie Neeck 15534 29 887 36:37.0 37:19.0 11:49/M
114 Anna Raitt 15619 29 893 36:48.0 37:09.0 11:52/M
115 Betsy Cooper Seattle WA 16330 26 894 36:49.0 37:01.0 11:53/M
116 Stephanie Burch 15083 26 896 36:53.0 37:07.0 11:54/M
117 April Johnson 15369 28 908 37:05.0 37:59.0 11:58/M
118 Lorene Howell 15334 29 917 37:17.0 38:14.0 12:02/M
119 Taylor Schena 15658 29 927 37:32.0 37:50.0 12:06/M
120 Julie Newman 15907 26 931 37:43.0 38:05.0 12:10/M
121 Sarah Wilson 16310 27 933 37:45.0 39:01.0 12:11/M
122 Jesse Ford 15997 25 934 37:49.0 38:57.0 12:12/M
123 Megan Minarich 16262 29 935 37:50.0 38:49.0 12:12/M
124 Jessica Edwards 15199 27 943 37:57.0 38:14.0 12:15/M
125 Ana Felts 15214 25 945 37:59.0 38:15.0 12:15/M
126 Emily Hoener 15321 28 961 38:21.0 39:48.0 12:22/M
127 Julieanna Huddle 16359 26 969 38:38.0 38:51.0 12:28/M
128 Jenna Castle 15968 25 973 38:45.0 39:46.0 12:30/M
129 Marianna Jewell 15367 27 986 38:59.0 39:49.0 12:35/M
130 Elizabeth Jewell 15366 25 987 39:00.0 39:49.0 12:35/M
131 Heather Allen 15010 29 998 39:13.0 39:54.0 12:39/M
132 Elise Brittain 15075 25 1028 39:59.0 40:54.0 12:54/M
133 Katie Allen 15939 28 1030 40:00.0 41:26.0 12:54/M
134 Janna Hartley 15295 26 1039 40:13.0 40:56.0 12:58/M
135 Meagan Garner 16001 27 1044 40:25.0 41:32.0 13:02/M
136 Amy Dahmann 15153 29 1046 40:36.0 41:17.0 13:06/M
137 Jessica Latta 16046 25 1050 40:46.0 41:56.0 13:09/M
138 Alicia Simmons 15678 25 1061 41:07.0 41:57.0 13:16/M
139 Elizabeth Mathis 15459 25 1072 41:54.0 42:39.0 13:31/M
140 Jessica Gwinn 16009 25 1073 41:54.0 42:40.0 13:31/M
141 Katelynn Samia 15649 28 1076 42:12.0 43:22.0 13:37/M
142 Kamlah Zughni 15855 26 1080 42:18.0 42:35.0 13:39/M
143 Rachel Myers 15530 27 1083 42:39.0 43:18.0 13:45/M
144 Emily Moss 15519 28 1088 42:49.0 43:22.0 13:49/M
145 Jasmine Dejean 15169 27 1090 42:51.0 43:02.0 13:49/M
146 Jennifer Mani 15901 25 1098 43:27.0 44:46.0 14:01/M
147 Yaminah Mitchell 15505 26 1117 44:24.0 44:36.0 14:19/M
148 Regina Beach 15039 29 1118 44:25.0 45:51.0 14:20/M
149 Claudia Huskey 15345 29 1120 44:33.0 45:06.0 14:22/M
150 Ruth Ann Hutchison 15347 28 1134 45:14.0 45:56.0 14:35/M
151 Sarah Jones 15889 28 1141 45:44.0 47:22.0 14:45/M
152 Courtney Teasley 15742 25 1156 46:36.0 47:18.0 15:02/M
153 Katie McGinness 15478 26 1172 47:29.0 48:35.0 15:19/M
154 Michelle Mangum 15446 29 1175 47:41.0 48:27.0 15:23/M
155 Michelle Delgado 15170 25 1176 47:43.0 48:29.0 15:24/M
156 Heather Chesser 15111 28 1177 47:43.0 48:30.0 15:24/M
157 Kristy Maloy 15444 27 1203 49:30.0 51:03.0 15:58/M
158 Samantha Yeargin 15846 29 1218 51:12.0 52:25.0 16:31/M
159 Caitlin McDonald 15475 25 1221 51:58.0 53:27.0 16:46/M
160 Lindsay Spires 15708 25 1222 51:58.0 53:28.0 16:46/M
161 Brittney Gober 15256 27 1244 53:44.0 55:36.0 17:20/M
162 Kelly Stults 15923 29 1251 54:40.0 55:37.0 17:38/M
163 Mary Grace Harvey 15297 27 1267 59:08.0 1:00:56.0 19:05/M
164 Kim Harlow 15285 26 1268 59:09.0 1:00:55.0 19:05/M
165 Kathy Eastes 15193 29 1271 59:39.0 1:00:29.0 19:15/M
166 Emily Burn 15084 29 1272 59:40.0 1:00:30.0 19:15/M
Male 25 to 29
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace
1 Kipkosgei Magut Nashville TN 16346 29 2 16:04.0 16:04.0 5:11/M
2 Ryan Snellen 15701 28 4 16:42.0 16:42.0 5:23/M
3 Matthew O'Brien 16449 28 20 19:43.0 19:45.0 6:22/M
4 William Hale 16442 26 27 19:58.0 19:59.0 6:26/M
5 Rick Bilbrey 15948 26 33 20:18.0 20:19.0 6:33/M
6 Mike Kneeland 15400 27 37 20:36.0 20:56.0 6:39/M
7 David Freeman 15228 28 48 21:01.0 21:04.0 6:47/M
8 Trent Leaver 16047 28 50 21:06.0 21:23.0 6:48/M
9 Daniel Hudgins 15335 27 53 21:11.0 21:11.0 6:50/M
10 Jason Eaves 15194 27 67 21:49.0 22:10.0 7:02/M
11 Benjamin Kane 15381 29 82 22:09.0 22:16.0 7:09/M
12 Jake Weston Clarksville TN 16324 29 87 22:18.0 22:26.0 7:12/M
13 Lucinano Vaden 16189 26 92 22:30.0 22:30.0 7:15/M
14 Vaden Luciano 16384 26 93 22:30.0 22:30.0 7:15/M
15 Seth Swinea 16461 26 103 22:50.0 22:51.0 7:22/M
16 Robert Love 15431 28 117 23:11.0 23:53.0 7:29/M
17 Sinith Suong 15729 28 122 23:14.0 23:15.0 7:30/M
18 Scott Bell 15043 29 128 23:38.0 24:14.0 7:37/M
19 Darold Bradley 15065 27 167 24:34.0 24:49.0 7:55/M
20 Kevin Gammon 15237 29 172 24:40.0 24:42.0 7:57/M
21 Kyle Hunt 15343 28 171 24:40.0 24:42.0 7:57/M
22 Taylor Jamieson 15361 28 174 24:45.0 24:59.0 7:59/M
23 Benjamin Grady 16188 25 195 25:19.0 25:26.0 8:10/M
24 Benjamin Grady 16387 25 196 25:20.0 25:28.0 8:10/M
25 David Haensler 16010 29 207 25:36.0 25:45.0 8:15/M
26 Stu Routon 16363 26 215 25:42.0 25:49.0 8:17/M
27 Robert Wiseman 15834 29 218 25:43.0 27:02.0 8:18/M
28 Sam Huffman 15885 29 221 25:47.0 26:54.0 8:19/M
29 Adam Vazquez 15774 28 224 25:50.0 25:57.0 8:20/M
30 Judah Lando 16042 27 255 26:22.0 26:56.0 8:30/M
31 David Parker 15567 28 261 26:29.0 27:34.0 8:33/M
32 Nate Towne 15761 28 269 26:35.0 26:41.0 8:35/M
33 Chris Cochran 15124 27 278 26:45.0 27:16.0 8:38/M
34 Alex Woods 15841 27 309 27:09.0 27:33.0 8:45/M
35 Rob Jackson 16474 28 319 27:19.0 27:40.0 8:49/M
36 Joseph Tucker 16301 27 333 27:36.0 27:39.0 8:54/M
37 Jason Controy 15130 29 334 27:37.0 28:06.0 8:55/M
38 Cody Stephenson Nashville TN 16371 25 347 27:47.0 28:36.0 8:58/M
39 Charles Harris 15288 29 349 27:48.0 28:47.0 8:58/M
40 Craig Mangum 15445 29 369 28:09.0 29:06.0 9:05/M
41 Ryan Cummings 15978 29 379 28:19.0 28:44.0 9:08/M
42 Robert Vizcarrs 15779 26 404 28:34.0 28:49.0 9:13/M
43 Tyler Tapia 15731 28 442 29:07.0 29:19.0 9:24/M
44 John Hooten 16241 28 451 29:15.0 29:37.0 9:26/M
45 Brett Warren 16130 25 452 29:16.0 30:20.0 9:26/M
46 Christopher Hires 16026 27 469 29:25.0 30:15.0 9:29/M
47 Brad Weber 15797 28 470 29:26.0 29:47.0 9:30/M
48 Brian Doyle 16164 25 481 29:39.0 29:43.0 9:34/M
49 Blake Adams 15002 29 485 29:41.0 29:57.0 9:35/M
50 Mark Ahlberg 15938 26 490 29:45.0 30:46.0 9:36/M
51 Brian Tatum 15734 27 512 30:02.0 30:17.0 9:41/M
52 Eric Jenkins 16033 27 554 30:31.0 31:38.0 9:51/M
53 Matt Kemp 16247 25 563 30:41.0 31:24.0 9:54/M
54 Kermit Purcell Nashville 16414 29 595 31:17.0 32:28.0 10:05/M
55 Jason Bradley 15066 27 600 31:28.0 32:15.0 10:09/M
56 Sekou Tyler 15930 25 608 31:33.0 31:44.0 10:11/M
57 Christopher Baird 15944 29 616 31:39.0 32:04.0 10:13/M
58 Ryan Nevin 15906 27 651 32:20.0 32:54.0 10:26/M
59 Randal Wall 15784 25 663 32:28.0 32:34.0 10:28/M
60 Grant Baker 15030 29 669 32:31.0 33:41.0 10:29/M
61 Michael Couse 16396 26 693 33:05.0 33:33.0 10:40/M
62 Wes Faulkner 15211 27 694 33:06.0 33:20.0 10:41/M
63 Nate Allen Nashville TN 16336 27 712 33:15.0 34:02.0 10:44/M
64 Andrew Williams 15815 26 774 34:32.0 34:48.0 11:08/M
65 Joseph Reynolds 15625 29 777 34:35.0 35:36.0 11:09/M
66 Andrew Haire 16012 27 786 34:40.0 35:05.0 11:11/M
67 Rhett Taylor 16114 28 806 34:51.0 35:42.0 11:15/M
68 Nate Lorbiecki 16170 28 874 36:17.0 36:28.0 11:42/M
69 Cameron Keyes 15390 28 919 37:19.0 38:07.0 12:02/M
70 William Harbison 16016 29 936 37:50.0 38:58.0 12:12/M
71 Vishvanath Shinde 16466 29 990 39:02.0 39:58.0 12:35/M
72 Scott Latta 16045 25 1049 40:45.0 41:55.0 13:09/M
73 Stephen Yeargin 15847 28 1137 45:22.0 46:34.0 14:38/M
74 David King 15393 27 1169 47:27.0 48:48.0 15:18/M
75 Willie Jones 15376 29 1274 1:00:00.0 1:01:20.0 19:21/M
Female 30 to 34
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace
1 Megan McCormick 15474 31 61 21:30.0 21:54.0 6:56/M
2 Nicky Johns 16182 32 76 22:02.0 23:37.0 7:06/M
3 Becca Stinson 15714 31 85 22:12.0 22:14.0 7:10/M
4 Angie Clark 15970 33 88 22:20.0 22:27.0 7:12/M
5 Sherleta Sanders 16092 33 89 22:22.0 22:23.0 7:13/M
6 Alexis Hoag 15318 30 90 22:22.0 22:24.0 7:13/M
7 Jennifer Clayton 15121 34 91 22:26.0 22:26.0 7:14/M
8 Erin Miller 15496 31 96 22:35.0 22:38.0 7:17/M
9 Andrea Cumpston 15149 33 108 22:55.0 23:04.0 7:24/M
10 Danielle Sloane 15686 33 119 23:13.0 23:16.0 7:29/M
11 Jennie Passero Springfield TN 16341 33 149 24:00.0 24:04.0 7:45/M
12 Erin Taylor 15738 30 155 24:07.0 24:10.0 7:47/M
13 Elizabeth Ortegel 16273 33 182 25:02.0 25:10.0 8:05/M
14 Courtney Oldham 15554 34 194 25:18.0 25:51.0 8:10/M
15 Amanda Sapp 16093 30 197 25:21.0 25:28.0 8:11/M
16 Devon Wyatt 16143 30 200 25:23.0 25:36.0 8:11/M
17 Amanda Shadowens Nashville TN 16379 31 209 25:38.0 25:44.0 8:16/M
18 Natalya Von Mizener 15780 31 213 25:39.0 25:41.0 8:16/M
19 Alison Walls 15785 34 217 25:42.0 25:55.0 8:17/M
20 Lanie Brooks 15076 32 225 25:51.0 26:01.0 8:20/M
21 Kristine Vanderwyden 16303 30 229 25:55.0 26:32.0 8:22/M
22 Mary Tatum Ellis 15206 30 240 26:08.0 26:21.0 8:26/M
23 Vanessa Crowe 15144 31 241 26:09.0 26:11.0 8:26/M
24 Marsha Currence 15979 31 245 26:12.0 26:14.0 8:27/M
25 Leigh Anne Redhage 16086 30 246 26:12.0 26:15.0 8:27/M
26 Emily Mitchell 15504 33 247 26:12.0 26:27.0 8:27/M
27 Lara Giordano 16004 31 250 26:16.0 26:28.0 8:28/M
28 Jill Grifenhagen 15269 34 270 26:37.0 26:58.0 8:35/M
29 Amanda McClanahan 16471 32 277 26:44.0 27:43.0 8:37/M
30 Christina Kaighen 15379 33 279 26:47.0 26:47.0 8:38/M
31 Momoko Matsutani 16465 32 292 27:01.0 27:57.0 8:43/M
32 Amanda Silveira 16097 31 305 27:05.0 27:31.0 8:44/M
33 Angela Wilson 15827 34 323 27:20.0 27:30.0 8:49/M
34 Stephanie Styll 15924 31 329 27:27.0 28:36.0 8:51/M
35 Rachel Nadler 15532 33 337 27:40.0 27:55.0 8:55/M
36 Lisa Jeffreys 15362 32 341 27:42.0 28:55.0 8:56/M
37 Andra Green 15265 33 342 27:44.0 27:55.0 8:57/M
38 Sarah Kuhlers 15406 30 358 27:58.0 28:19.0 9:01/M
39 Lisa Rueckert 15640 30 366 28:07.0 29:10.0 9:04/M
40 Dana Neal 15533 33 373 28:13.0 28:37.0 9:06/M
41 Katie Taylor Nashville TN 16430 31 392 28:28.0 28:44.0 9:11/M
42 Katherine Moya 16470 31 409 28:39.0 29:46.0 9:15/M
43 Gabrielle Pryor 15612 33 415 28:46.0 28:58.0 9:17/M
44 Lauren Tweel 15766 33 421 28:47.0 29:55.0 9:17/M
45 Sara Towne 15762 30 431 28:57.0 29:02.0 9:20/M
46 Amanda Hereford 15304 32 444 29:08.0 29:21.0 9:24/M
47 Cara Lippl 16251 32 445 29:09.0 29:46.0 9:24/M
48 Julie Debow-Davis Nashville TN 16375 31 446 29:10.0 29:24.0 9:25/M
49 Kristin Geddis 15242 31 448 29:13.0 29:57.0 9:25/M
50 Cara Jackson 15356 32 449 29:13.0 30:05.0 9:25/M
51 Dalana Frank Brentwood TN 16378 34 466 29:24.0 29:32.0 9:29/M
52 Julia Sulzer 16353 30 467 29:24.0 29:51.0 9:29/M
53 Alicia Palladino 15565 32 473 29:28.0 30:01.0 9:30/M
54 Lisa McFadden 15477 34 487 29:43.0 30:30.0 9:35/M
55 Nicki Bell 15042 34 488 29:44.0 29:48.0 9:35/M
56 Andrea Jacobs 15358 31 494 29:47.0 29:51.0 9:36/M
57 Grace Gibson 15248 30 495 29:47.0 29:53.0 9:36/M
58 Heather Kellow 15891 34 498 29:50.0 30:03.0 9:37/M
59 Sara Spencer 15707 30 500 29:52.0 30:26.0 9:38/M
60 Caroline Lee 15897 33 505 29:57.0 30:10.0 9:40/M
61 Anna Torrence 15758 30 510 30:00.0 31:23.0 9:41/M
62 Stacia Hadley 15279 33 513 30:02.0 30:20.0 9:41/M
63 Kim Whitaker 15804 32 514 30:04.0 30:25.0 9:42/M
64 Jackie Burgess Mount Juliet TN 16348 31 532 30:17.0 30:56.0 9:46/M
65 Caitlin Franklin 15998 30 539 30:20.0 31:11.0 9:47/M
66 Katie Sprinkel 15921 32 544 30:23.0 30:37.0 9:48/M
67 Karen Goodner 15258 30 549 30:28.0 30:57.0 9:50/M
68 Brooke Tighe 15754 31 553 30:31.0 31:08.0 9:51/M
69 Amy Kluttz Nashville TN 16337 32 557 30:39.0 31:30.0 9:53/M
70 Angela Youngen 15849 32 559 30:40.0 31:18.0 9:54/M
71 Jenny Wray Nashville TN 16409 33 560 30:40.0 31:54.0 9:54/M
72 Nathalie Lavine 15413 30 566 30:45.0 31:33.0 9:55/M
73 Lisa Repath 15623 34 573 30:48.0 31:14.0 9:56/M
74 Laurel Petty 15586 33 584 31:01.0 31:56.0 10:00/M
75 Jody Ullery 15769 30 599 31:27.0 31:48.0 10:09/M
76 Lucy Wall 16128 30 604 31:30.0 32:01.0 10:10/M
77 Elizabeth Hannaway 16015 30 607 31:31.0 32:01.0 10:10/M
78 Whitney Hulette 15341 33 611 31:35.0 31:49.0 10:11/M
79 Sarah Keiser 15385 32 615 31:37.0 32:41.0 10:12/M
80 Rachael Wilson 15829 31 620 31:42.0 32:35.0 10:14/M
81 Shana Fonnesbeck 15222 34 629 32:00.0 32:30.0 10:19/M
82 Rebecca Ratz 15620 30 637 32:09.0 32:43.0 10:22/M
83 Amanda Carrico 15960 32 641 32:13.0 32:26.0 10:24/M
84 Kim Yandell 15844 31 645 32:17.0 32:48.0 10:25/M
85 Jessica Tatum 15735 32 647 32:18.0 33:09.0 10:25/M
86 Mary Larimer 15411 30 648 32:18.0 33:22.0 10:25/M
87 Colleen Lynch 15440 30 649 32:19.0 32:48.0 10:25/M
88 Heather Lett 16054 34 660 32:25.0 33:06.0 10:27/M
89 Erin Racine 16082 30 666 32:29.0 33:32.0 10:29/M
90 Anne Hester 15308 32 670 32:33.0 33:19.0 10:30/M
91 Cosara Koats 16463 31 678 32:46.0 33:04.0 10:34/M
92 Zan Phillips 15589 34 679 32:48.0 33:15.0 10:35/M
93 Shawna Zody 16314 33 684 32:56.0 33:30.0 10:37/M
94 Emily Feller 15213 30 686 32:58.0 33:17.0 10:38/M
95 Maurika Price 16281 30 687 32:58.0 34:21.0 10:38/M
96 Alecia Harrisom 16018 30 697 33:07.0 33:46.0 10:41/M
97 Natalie Ballard 15034 31 700 33:08.0 34:13.0 10:41/M
98 Lesley Bowington 15951 30 707 33:12.0 33:42.0 10:43/M
99 Dru Bredesen 15068 32 720 33:24.0 33:50.0 10:46/M
100 Jenny Harper 15287 30 730 33:39.0 33:39.0 10:51/M
101 Erin Campbell 15095 31 741 33:54.0 35:22.0 10:56/M
102 Alison Stone 16110 31 744 33:55.0 35:28.0 10:56/M
103 Meredith Graham 15261 32 746 33:58.0 34:11.0 10:57/M
104 Angela Sinaga 16098 32 755 34:11.0 34:21.0 11:02/M
105 Stacey Douglas 15178 34 756 34:11.0 34:26.0 11:02/M
106 Kristi Cook 15131 33 760 34:14.0 34:28.0 11:03/M
107 Stephanie Ward 16129 33 764 34:18.0 34:54.0 11:04/M
108 Alison Slamon 15685 31 769 34:27.0 35:26.0 11:07/M
109 Stacy Frey 15232 32 779 34:37.0 35:28.0 11:10/M
110 Lisa Harlow 15877 31 784 34:39.0 36:01.0 11:11/M
111 Laura Klapheke 15398 31 785 34:40.0 34:51.0 11:11/M
112 Tracy Kane 15384 33 791 34:43.0 36:03.0 11:12/M
113 Jessi Olson 15555 32 793 34:46.0 35:25.0 11:13/M
114 Erica Huntley 15344 31 797 34:47.0 35:19.0 11:13/M
115 Breanna Yeager 15845 32 807 34:51.0 35:56.0 11:15/M
116 Miranda Kirk 15396 31 808 34:52.0 35:19.0 11:15/M
117 Kimberly Albert 15006 30 810 34:52.0 35:37.0 11:15/M
118 Kathryn Evans 15209 31 813 34:55.0 35:57.0 11:16/M
119 Lynnette Davidson 15159 33 829 35:20.0 36:01.0 11:24/M
120 Megan Daniele 15980 31 838 35:27.0 36:04.0 11:26/M
121 Christina Ching 15115 33 841 35:28.0 36:41.0 11:26/M
122 Rachel Blank 15055 33 850 35:35.0 36:19.0 11:29/M
123 Christy Nicholson 15542 32 853 35:37.0 35:58.0 11:29/M
124 Margaret Devier 15985 33 871 36:14.0 36:59.0 11:41/M
125 Melanie Moore 16065 31 872 36:16.0 36:49.0 11:42/M
126 Stacey Powell 15604 34 875 36:18.0 36:38.0 11:43/M
127 Amanda Ball 15032 34 876 36:19.0 37:32.0 11:43/M
128 Jammie Preston 16280 32 882 36:29.0 37:42.0 11:46/M
129 Jennifer Scruggs 15664 30 888 36:40.0 38:15.0 11:50/M
130 Stacy Ward Nashville TN 16373 30 889 36:40.0 38:22.0 11:50/M
131 Christina Mosd 15517 32 890 36:41.0 38:23.0 11:50/M
132 Kara A Margias 15449 30 895 36:50.0 37:29.0 11:53/M
133 Amber Lucas 15436 31 897 36:55.0 37:07.0 11:55/M
134 Parissa Gharavi 15247 31 898 36:56.0 38:05.0 11:55/M
135 Mary Barnard 15037 32 902 37:01.0 38:16.0 11:56/M
136 Amy Graves 16519 32 904 37:03.0 37:39.0 11:57/M
137 Chevi Olbes 15553 33 907 37:05.0 37:27.0 11:58/M
138 Lindsey Craig 15137 31 912 37:09.0 38:23.0 11:59/M
139 Judy Booth 15061 31 923 37:24.0 38:04.0 12:04/M
140 Alexandra Payne 15579 32 930 37:42.0 39:15.0 12:10/M
141 Julie Cothern 15135 31 940 37:55.0 38:42.0 12:14/M
142 Julia Atzert 15024 30 950 38:05.0 38:50.0 12:17/M
143 Jennifer Richards 15627 33 953 38:07.0 38:58.0 12:18/M
144 Jamie Allen 15011 32 963 38:26.0 38:38.0 12:24/M
145 Kelly Caissie 15089 31 967 38:33.0 39:41.0 12:26/M
146 Jesi Seifert 15667 34 968 38:35.0 39:41.0 12:27/M
147 Brittany Corlew 15134 31 970 38:39.0 38:51.0 12:28/M
148 Chara Hess 16025 32 976 38:46.0 40:09.0 12:30/M
149 Margaret Leeper 16048 30 980 38:50.0 39:13.0 12:32/M
150 Ruthanne White 15805 32 989 39:02.0 39:47.0 12:35/M
151 Crystal Helton 15301 33 1008 39:25.0 41:00.0 12:43/M
152 Rebecca Stoehner 16108 30 1022 39:45.0 40:49.0 12:49/M
153 Christina Sorenson 16398 33 1024 39:49.0 41:01.0 12:51/M
154 Amanda Murra 15526 32 1026 39:53.0 40:49.0 12:52/M
155 Erica Gehle 15870 32 1027 39:55.0 41:14.0 12:53/M
156 Beth Fancher 15994 32 1031 40:03.0 40:24.0 12:55/M
157 Katherine Nelson 15905 33 1037 40:09.0 41:02.0 12:57/M
158 Andrea Renzella 16360 32 1042 40:25.0 40:48.0 13:02/M
159 Kathryn Strunk 15725 31 1048 40:40.0 41:44.0 13:07/M
160 Tarah Miller 15499 31 1051 40:47.0 42:12.0 13:09/M
161 Jen Shaver 15672 32 1055 40:51.0 42:17.0 13:11/M
162 Breanne Osborne 15559 33 1068 41:20.0 41:32.0 13:20/M
163 Nicole Wilbur 15811 34 1069 41:21.0 42:34.0 13:20/M
164 Alex McCarthy 15467 31 1077 42:14.0 43:25.0 13:37/M
165 Michele Ballard 15945 33 1094 43:06.0 43:48.0 13:54/M
166 Michelle Hendricks 15302 34 1104 43:39.0 45:04.0 14:05/M
167 Stacie Archote Spring Hill 16195 32 1108 43:50.0 44:11.0 14:08/M
168 Angella Roe 15632 34 1109 43:51.0 45:31.0 14:09/M
169 Nicola Johnson 15370 33 1110 43:56.0 45:06.0 14:10/M
170 Amy Marshall 15453 34 1111 44:00.0 44:40.0 14:12/M
171 Emily Marlow 15902 32 1114 44:21.0 45:26.0 14:18/M
172 Melissa Smith 15697 33 1129 44:59.0 46:04.0 14:31/M
173 Morgan Lomax 15426 32 1143 45:47.0 47:22.0 14:46/M
174 Kimika Thorpe 15753 31 1155 46:36.0 47:18.0 15:02/M
175 Rebecca Harris 16520 33 1161 46:52.0 47:53.0 15:07/M
176 Jennifer Williams 15936 30 1168 47:23.0 48:44.0 15:17/M
177 Jacie Duprey 15188 30 1171 47:29.0 48:35.0 15:19/M
178 Marla Hunter 15886 30 1173 47:35.0 47:39.0 15:21/M
179 Andrea Kleid 15399 33 1183 47:54.0 48:42.0 15:27/M
180 Carrie Brensike 15070 34 1187 48:00.0 48:47.0 15:29/M
181 Lee Ruffing 15641 31 1192 48:27.0 49:54.0 15:38/M
182 Betsy Crawford 15975 30 1195 48:41.0 50:18.0 15:42/M
183 Brooke Ponder 15597 30 1196 48:41.0 50:19.0 15:42/M
184 Janey Camp 15094 34 1210 50:00.0 50:54.0 16:08/M
185 Avery Gutierrez 15276 31 1220 51:50.0 53:22.0 16:43/M
186 Stephanie Graves 16006 34 1226 52:29.0 53:07.0 16:56/M
187 Tasie Guenthner 15274 30 1229 52:33.0 53:07.0 16:57/M
188 Chelsea Schwendimann Nashville TN 16364 30 1250 54:38.0 54:38.0 17:37/M
189 Katie Dehner 15168 33 1254 55:39.0 57:21.0 17:57/M
190 Christal Sellers 15669 31 1259 57:05.0 58:03.0 18:25/M
191 Colleen Lawrence 15415 32 1275 1:00:16.0 1:01:23.0 19:26/M
192 Michelle Nevels 15540 33 1280 1:01:00.0 1:01:27.0 19:41/M
Male 30 to 34
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace
1 Jacob Carrigan 15099 32 3 16:35.0 16:35.0 5:21/M
2 Scott Bennett 16204 33 7 17:35.0 17:35.0 5:40/M
3 Matthew Fisher 15216 31 9 18:28.0 18:28.0 5:57/M
4 Shaka Mitchell 15904 33 10 18:29.0 18:29.0 5:58/M
5 Brandon Corlew 16358 31 15 19:23.0 19:24.0 6:15/M
6 Jeremy Kane 15382 33 18 19:42.0 19:48.0 6:21/M
7 Matthew Drewes Nashville TN 16418 30 21 19:50.0 19:50.0 6:24/M
8 Ryan James 16388 30 23 19:55.0 19:56.0 6:25/M
9 Ryan James 16180 30 24 19:55.0 19:57.0 6:25/M
10 Sandy Sanders 16091 30 25 19:56.0 20:02.0 6:26/M
11 Charles Devier 15986 31 28 20:11.0 20:13.0 6:31/M
12 Philip Zimmerman 15854 34 30 20:16.0 20:18.0 6:32/M
13 Matthew Day 15983 33 34 20:22.0 20:22.0 6:34/M
14 Mick Nelson 15538 32 36 20:30.0 20:33.0 6:37/M
15 Peter Prestwich 16450 33 46 20:56.0 20:58.0 6:45/M
16 Ross Oreto 15558 30 49 21:01.0 21:07.0 6:47/M
17 Joshua Furnier 15234 32 57 21:26.0 21:28.0 6:55/M
18 Brian Rossbert 15639 31 60 21:30.0 21:34.0 6:56/M
19 Cheyenne Price 15608 34 63 21:38.0 21:40.0 6:59/M
20 Kirtley Whittington 15807 30 74 22:01.0 22:09.0 7:06/M
21 Nikkly Johns 16385 32 75 22:02.0 23:37.0 7:06/M
22 Patrick Behroozi 15040 34 80 22:05.0 22:21.0 7:07/M
23 Jonathan Dill 16224 33 99 22:44.0 22:52.0 7:20/M
24 Erik Graham 15260 34 107 22:54.0 23:01.0 7:23/M
25 Joseph Creamer 15864 31 109 22:55.0 23:14.0 7:24/M
26 Logan Key 15893 32 112 23:06.0 23:07.0 7:27/M
27 Michael Plante 15595 30 120 23:13.0 23:17.0 7:29/M
28 Nathan Guessetto 16007 30 121 23:13.0 23:56.0 7:29/M
29 Justin Prince 16415 32 136 23:46.0 24:06.0 7:40/M
30 Andrew Smith 16293 34 139 23:49.0 24:09.0 7:41/M
31 Scott Lochridge 16402 30 142 23:53.0 24:16.0 7:42/M
32 Jon Freeman 15229 32 158 24:15.0 24:40.0 7:49/M
33 Matt Neal 16267 33 168 24:36.0 24:44.0 7:56/M
34 Ronnie Warren 15788 30 178 24:52.0 24:56.0 8:01/M
35 Anthony Davis 15982 32 183 25:04.0 25:34.0 8:05/M
36 Jeff Allen 15012 32 184 25:05.0 25:16.0 8:05/M
37 Luis Moya 16071 34 201 25:25.0 26:29.0 8:12/M
38 Neil Fankhauser 15995 34 202 25:26.0 25:36.0 8:12/M
39 Rawles Hutcheson 15346 31 206 25:33.0 25:58.0 8:15/M
40 Josh Minshall 16453 30 210 25:38.0 25:51.0 8:16/M
41 Alan Roe 16468 31 223 25:49.0 27:29.0 8:20/M
42 Andrew Ross 15638 31 227 25:51.0 26:17.0 8:20/M
43 Jason Seay 15918 31 231 26:00.0 26:28.0 8:23/M
44 Steven Wiser 15835 31 233 26:02.0 26:05.0 8:24/M
45 Christopher Hill 16405 33 238 26:07.0 26:28.0 8:25/M
46 Aj Byrd Nashville TN 16413 32 244 26:11.0 26:29.0 8:27/M
47 Joe Bullock 16212 31 251 26:16.0 26:40.0 8:28/M
48 Christopher Guanajuato 15273 33 256 26:22.0 27:07.0 8:30/M
49 Matt Cameron 15092 33 257 26:23.0 27:02.0 8:31/M
50 Shaun Daugherty 16177 32 260 26:29.0 26:38.0 8:33/M
51 Patrick Herman 16527 32 263 26:30.0 26:46.0 8:33/M
52 Paul Nelson 16268 33 267 26:33.0 27:03.0 8:34/M
53 John Collins 15128 30 276 26:44.0 27:14.0 8:37/M
54 Steve Martin 16256 31 282 26:52.0 27:58.0 8:40/M
55 David Elkins 15990 30 290 27:01.0 27:03.0 8:43/M
56 Bradley Daugherty 15158 34 293 27:01.0 28:14.0 8:43/M
57 Sean Wilbur 15812 30 296 27:02.0 28:15.0 8:43/M
58 Gunjan Kharche 15894 31 297 27:03.0 27:17.0 8:44/M
59 David Racine 16282 31 300 27:03.0 27:23.0 8:44/M
60 Ben Dehner 15167 33 306 27:06.0 27:29.0 8:45/M
61 Tommy Strickler 15723 30 314 27:12.0 28:02.0 8:46/M
62 Joseph Tatum 15736 30 317 27:15.0 27:30.0 8:47/M
63 Matthew McCarthy 15468 31 330 27:28.0 27:44.0 8:52/M
64 Herb Allen 16475 34 340 27:42.0 28:00.0 8:56/M
65 Matthew Tapia 15730 34 345 27:46.0 28:09.0 8:57/M
66 Beau Benson 15047 33 350 27:48.0 29:15.0 8:58/M
67 Will Wilson 15830 31 383 28:23.0 28:57.0 9:09/M
68 Zac Stone 15718 30 384 28:24.0 29:08.0 9:10/M
69 Tyler Hollett Nashville TN 16426 30 389 28:27.0 28:44.0 9:11/M
70 Josh Nevels Greenbrier TN 16370 33 412 28:43.0 29:06.0 9:16/M
71 Michael Glaab 15254 31 419 28:46.0 30:00.0 9:17/M
72 David Walker 16386 30 422 28:47.0 30:05.0 9:17/M
73 David Walker 16179 30 423 28:48.0 30:05.0 9:17/M
74 Kenny Rodgers 15631 32 430 28:56.0 29:39.0 9:20/M
75 Brian Adair 15001 33 433 29:01.0 29:30.0 9:22/M
76 Phillip Vatrano 16457 30 438 29:04.0 29:17.0 9:23/M
77 Terrence Rand 16085 32 441 29:06.0 29:22.0 9:23/M
78 Mark Rogers Lavergne 16153 33 453 29:17.0 29:22.0 9:27/M
79 Ryan Pryor 15613 32 457 29:19.0 30:34.0 9:27/M
80 Patrick Copeland 16473 31 474 29:34.0 30:32.0 9:32/M
81 Joshua Hernandez 15305 30 523 30:11.0 30:34.0 9:44/M
82 William Mathis Nashville TN 16400 34 528 30:14.0 30:31.0 9:45/M
83 Daniel Griffin 15271 34 533 30:18.0 30:35.0 9:46/M
84 Jason Burgess Mount Juliet TN 16347 33 535 30:18.0 30:56.0 9:46/M
85 John Cowan 15863 33 537 30:19.0 30:35.0 9:47/M
86 Jonathan Belcher 15041 34 538 30:20.0 30:36.0 9:47/M
87 Dustin McClelland 15472 31 543 30:22.0 31:15.0 9:48/M
88 Christopher Ward Nashville 16185 33 602 31:28.0 33:20.0 10:09/M
89 Marshall Haggard 16011 32 605 31:30.0 32:01.0 10:10/M
90 Thomas Caldwell 15090 31 638 32:09.0 32:44.0 10:22/M
91 Mike Aucoin 15942 33 640 32:13.0 32:20.0 10:24/M
92 Mason Worthington Nashville TN 16331 31 642 32:14.0 32:59.0 10:24/M
93 David Hindman 15313 32 672 32:35.0 33:27.0 10:31/M
94 Michael Greer 15267 33 689 33:00.0 33:16.0 10:39/M
95 Preston Ellis Nashville TN 16369 30 728 33:29.0 33:42.0 10:48/M
96 Nathaniel Harris 15289 30 738 33:45.0 34:59.0 10:53/M
97 Neil McCormick 16259 34 748 34:02.0 34:36.0 10:59/M
98 Ben Frey 15231 32 758 34:13.0 35:04.0 11:02/M
99 Aaron Hudson 15336 31 783 34:39.0 35:11.0 11:11/M
100 Grant Vandewater 15772 33 796 34:46.0 36:12.0 11:13/M
101 Dave Rich 16525 33 800 34:48.0 35:51.0 11:14/M
102 Soulichith Lunammachack 15437 31 802 34:49.0 35:16.0 11:14/M
103 Christopher Aker 15004 30 836 35:26.0 35:37.0 11:26/M
104 Joe Meinking 15489 33 842 35:28.0 36:41.0 11:26/M
105 George Margias 15448 31 849 35:35.0 36:14.0 11:29/M
106 Ryan Willard 16307 33 920 37:21.0 37:39.0 12:03/M
107 Dustin McNeal 15482 30 926 37:31.0 39:05.0 12:06/M
108 James Lunders 15438 32 946 38:04.0 39:20.0 12:17/M
109 Jeremy Payne 15580 34 964 38:27.0 39:59.0 12:24/M
110 Jonathan Murphy 16073 33 1006 39:18.0 39:36.0 12:41/M
111 Jayson Liddle 15424 34 1012 39:32.0 40:45.0 12:45/M
112 Adam Allen 15941 30 1029 39:59.0 41:26.0 12:54/M
113 Todd Dahmann 15154 30 1047 40:37.0 41:16.0 13:06/M
114 Ryan Moss 15520 30 1089 42:50.0 43:23.0 13:49/M
115 Chris Hood 15326 33 1103 43:37.0 43:49.0 14:04/M
116 Byron Albert 15005 31 1125 44:40.0 46:24.0 14:25/M
117 Lucas Smith 15695 33 1130 44:59.0 46:05.0 14:31/M
118 David Callahan 15091 30 1194 48:40.0 50:17.0 15:42/M
119 Clint Camp 15093 31 1209 49:59.0 50:54.0 16:07/M
120 Patten Fuqua 15233 31 1231 52:36.0 54:20.0 16:58/M
121 Terry Barga 15946 32 1241 53:26.0 54:43.0 17:14/M
122 Barrett Sellers 15668 33 1258 57:05.0 58:02.0 18:25/M
123 Mike Freeman 16433 31 1269 59:38.0 1:00:54.0 19:14/M
Female 35 to 39
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace
1 Misty Griffin 15873 38 65 21:42.0 21:44.0 7:00/M
2 Rayna Hinson 15314 36 101 22:50.0 22:51.0 7:22/M
3 Kacey Marion 16059 39 124 23:20.0 23:46.0 7:32/M
4 Ashley Tidwell 16200 35 134 23:42.0 23:44.0 7:39/M
5 Karen Wooden 16141 36 135 23:46.0 23:46.0 7:40/M
6 Amanda O'Brien 16271 36 143 23:55.0 24:01.0 7:43/M
7 Willow Fort 15225 36 173 24:42.0 24:58.0 7:58/M
8 Jera Niewoehner 16075 35 181 24:57.0 25:23.0 8:03/M
9 Stephanie Mayers 15466 38 185 25:08.0 25:11.0 8:06/M
10 Ulrike Muenden 16522 36 187 25:08.0 25:20.0 8:06/M
11 Kellie Givens 15872 36 219 25:47.0 25:59.0 8:19/M
12 Heather Bullington 15957 36 236 26:05.0 26:44.0 8:25/M
13 Carolyn Miller 16062 35 243 26:10.0 26:31.0 8:26/M
14 Paula Herrmann 15307 35 285 26:56.0 27:25.0 8:41/M
15 Michael Dupree 15186 37 291 27:01.0 27:52.0 8:43/M
16 Beth Emmons 16477 37 322 27:19.0 28:26.0 8:49/M
17 Jennifer Eberle 15196 35 344 27:46.0 27:50.0 8:57/M
18 Melissa Bahan 15029 38 378 28:19.0 28:32.0 9:08/M
19 Margaret Carroll 15961 35 399 28:30.0 28:51.0 9:12/M
20 Janetta Boyd 15953 37 416 28:46.0 29:11.0 9:17/M
21 Christy Mayes Springfield TN 16316 37 425 28:50.0 28:53.0 9:18/M
22 Gina Brown Nashville 16148 35 459 29:20.0 30:07.0 9:28/M
23 Shannon Mikula Nashville 16150 37 460 29:20.0 30:08.0 9:28/M
24 Cara Stamps Morrow GA 16376 39 463 29:23.0 29:24.0 9:29/M
25 Sofia Hassander 15298 37 486 29:42.0 30:00.0 9:35/M
26 Jennifer Hagan-Dier 15282 37 496 29:48.0 29:53.0 9:37/M
27 Anna Altic 15015 38 502 29:55.0 30:27.0 9:39/M
28 Lindsay Sisco 15679 35 506 29:57.0 31:14.0 9:40/M
29 Alyce Scrivner 16284 35 522 30:11.0 30:27.0 9:44/M
30 Crystal Watson 16131 37 536 30:19.0 30:22.0 9:47/M
31 Tiffany Knight 15402 38 546 30:25.0 30:29.0 9:49/M
32 Terasina Brown 15955 37 550 30:28.0 31:06.0 9:50/M
33 Kristine West 15802 35 552 30:29.0 30:41.0 9:50/M
34 Gina Pulliam 16081 36 562 30:41.0 31:02.0 9:54/M
35 Joanna Polyn 15596 35 576 30:51.0 32:04.0 9:57/M
36 Lisa Cannone 15958 37 577 30:55.0 31:04.0 9:58/M
37 Stacy Autrey 15027 37 589 31:08.0 31:11.0 10:03/M
38 Chrissie Switzer 16112 36 591 31:08.0 31:36.0 10:03/M
39 Kristen Stenson 16106 38 592 31:08.0 32:04.0 10:03/M
40 Mary Ward Nashville 16184 36 601 31:28.0 33:20.0 10:09/M
41 Jennifer Borntrager 15950 39 614 31:37.0 31:52.0 10:12/M
42 Jessica Rigby 16088 37 619 31:42.0 32:18.0 10:14/M
43 Tiffanie Wright 15843 35 626 31:57.0 32:02.0 10:18/M
44 Carrie Duke 15184 35 652 32:20.0 33:00.0 10:26/M
45 Onkeo Saiyasak 16480 38 659 32:24.0 32:49.0 10:27/M
46 Kim Harrison 16019 35 662 32:27.0 33:07.0 10:28/M
47 Leslie Price 15609 39 668 32:31.0 33:03.0 10:29/M
48 Kelly Collier 15972 36 677 32:44.0 34:57.0 10:34/M
49 Elizabeth Barese 15036 36 680 32:50.0 33:49.0 10:35/M
50 Danielle Peters 15582 39 688 32:59.0 33:17.0 10:38/M
51 Heather Gammon 15236 37 691 33:03.0 33:37.0 10:40/M
52 Juanita Taylor 15740 38 710 33:14.0 34:47.0 10:43/M
53 Christa Plant 15593 36 722 33:25.0 34:32.0 10:47/M
54 Nicole Wolfe 16139 36 729 33:38.0 34:16.0 10:51/M
55 Tram Giroir 15253 37 734 33:42.0 34:17.0 10:52/M
56 Carrie Garner 15240 35 757 34:11.0 35:17.0 11:02/M
57 Michelle Mountes 15521 37 780 34:38.0 34:38.0 11:10/M
58 Michelle Resch 16087 37 781 34:38.0 35:10.0 11:10/M
59 Robin Porter Nashville 16423 36 821 35:09.0 36:19.0 11:20/M
60 Leigh Holt 15324 37 827 35:17.0 36:06.0 11:23/M
61 Kristin Kilpatrick 15391 37 833 35:23.0 36:16.0 11:25/M
62 Shani Dowell 15182 35 868 36:12.0 36:57.0 11:41/M
63 Beth McCaskill 15469 37 870 36:14.0 36:49.0 11:41/M
64 Lashawn Johnson Madison TN 16406 39 880 36:22.0 37:50.0 11:44/M
65 Christina Honer 15325 35 886 36:33.0 37:52.0 11:47/M
66 Jennifer Brinkman 15074 37 891 36:45.0 37:55.0 11:51/M
67 Vail Brown 15080 37 892 36:46.0 38:03.0 11:52/M
68 Kathleen Lourence 15898 39 900 37:00.0 37:56.0 11:56/M
69 Stacy Sherrard 15673 36 905 37:03.0 38:55.0 11:57/M
70 Mary Bennett 15046 39 910 37:06.0 37:45.0 11:58/M
71 Deborah Huitt 16028 37 913 37:11.0 38:47.0 12:00/M
72 Melanie Moss 16069 37 932 37:43.0 38:40.0 12:10/M
73 Monica Daly 15156 39 944 37:59.0 38:15.0 12:15/M
74 Laurin Howell 16027 39 947 38:04.0 39:21.0 12:17/M
75 Kittie Hill 15312 36 952 38:05.0 39:22.0 12:17/M
76 Amy Wooten 16142 37 951 38:05.0 39:22.0 12:17/M
77 Christine Edson 15197 38 956 38:08.0 39:38.0 12:18/M
78 Jenny Alexander 15007 36 966 38:31.0 39:35.0 12:25/M
79 Ashlee Kubesh 15405 37 981 38:52.0 40:24.0 12:32/M
80 Jennifer English 15991 37 984 38:54.0 40:17.0 12:33/M
81 Emily Fletcher 15219 38 997 39:13.0 39:36.0 12:39/M
82 Saundra Murphy 16072 37 1005 39:16.0 39:35.0 12:40/M
83 Angela Davis 15981 38 1009 39:30.0 40:45.0 12:45/M
84 Janis Mize 16263 37 1010 39:32.0 40:05.0 12:45/M
85 Diana Cherfrere 15110 36 1013 39:32.0 40:46.0 12:45/M
86 Jennifer Ball 15033 38 1017 39:37.0 40:56.0 12:47/M
87 Jennifer Dickinson 15171 37 1018 39:38.0 40:33.0 12:47/M
88 Niha Stroud 16297 37 1023 39:48.0 41:03.0 12:50/M
89 Jessica Hirsch Nashville TN 16340 37 1035 40:09.0 40:51.0 12:57/M
90 Heidi Wilson 15828 37 1038 40:11.0 41:01.0 12:58/M
91 Erin Koshut 15404 37 1052 40:48.0 42:08.0 13:10/M
92 Jessica Francis Nashville TN 16327 39 1060 41:03.0 42:06.0 13:15/M
93 Lana Olson 15556 37 1062 41:07.0 41:57.0 13:16/M
94 Maryann Siassi 16289 36 1063 41:11.0 41:49.0 13:17/M
95 Misty Cross 15140 37 1064 41:12.0 42:27.0 13:17/M
96 Kimberly Hood 15327 36 1067 41:20.0 41:32.0 13:20/M
97 Paige Holliman 15323 37 1070 41:44.0 42:37.0 13:28/M
98 Lizzie Moore 15508 38 1074 42:05.0 43:21.0 13:35/M
99 Caryann Wheller Spring Hill TN 16368 36 1087 42:48.0 43:29.0 13:48/M
100 Courtney Braden 16208 35 1099 43:28.0 44:47.0 14:01/M
101 Kim Baldwin 15031 36 1116 44:23.0 45:16.0 14:19/M
102 Chauncey Darden Nashville 16151 36 1124 44:40.0 45:50.0 14:25/M
103 Sharon Ruiz 15642 38 1127 44:45.0 45:21.0 14:26/M
104 Tonya Durant 15989 39 1136 45:17.0 46:23.0 14:36/M
105 Tara Poole 16080 37 1142 45:45.0 46:35.0 14:45/M
106 Lucy Espinoza 15868 35 1145 45:53.0 46:56.0 14:48/M
107 Jennifer Meyer 15903 35 1144 45:53.0 46:56.0 14:48/M
108 Maria Sullivan 15726 39 1152 46:14.0 46:56.0 14:55/M
109 Mary Barnes 16435 36 1162 46:52.0 47:54.0 15:07/M
110 Joelle Herr 15306 38 1167 47:21.0 48:42.0 15:16/M
111 Michele Obrien 15551 38 1188 48:00.0 48:47.0 15:29/M
112 Tricia Loftis 15425 39 1193 48:32.0 49:26.0 15:39/M
113 Christina Coleman 15126 39 1198 48:53.0 49:02.0 15:46/M
114 Larhonda Williams 15819 38 1207 49:43.0 51:03.0 16:02/M
115 Dana Casey 15967 36 1215 50:48.0 51:01.0 16:23/M
116 Morenike Murphy 15525 35 1217 51:08.0 51:15.0 16:30/M
117 Noelle Willingham 15824 37 1243 53:43.0 55:36.0 17:20/M
118 Jennifer Arnold 15021 39 1246 53:49.0 54:38.0 17:22/M
119 Angie Jackson 15354 36 1255 56:43.0 58:30.0 18:18/M
120 Leslie Murphy 15524 35 1263 57:19.0 58:42.0 18:29/M
121 Kysha Timberlake 15756 37 1270 59:38.0 1:01:17.0 19:14/M
122 Allyson Price 15606 36 1273 59:41.0 1:01:18.0 19:15/M
123 Tracey Vance 15931 35 1286 1:02:58.0 1:04:34.0 20:19/M
Male 35 to 39
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace
1 Lee Wilson 16311 35 6 16:49.0 16:49.0 5:25/M
2 Jackson Miller 15497 35 8 18:27.0 18:28.0 5:57/M
3 Jason Ringenberg 16089 37 17 19:29.0 19:29.0 6:17/M
4 Joe Lech 15421 39 26 19:57.0 19:57.0 6:26/M
5 Mark Spencer 15706 38 35 20:27.0 20:28.0 6:36/M
6 Stephen Schumacher 15916 35 42 20:41.0 21:26.0 6:40/M
7 Matthew McKeever 15481 39 52 21:07.0 21:10.0 6:49/M
8 Brian Mann 15447 35 66 21:46.0 22:14.0 7:01/M
9 Derrick Spradlin 16105 37 78 22:04.0 22:28.0 7:07/M
10 Nicholas Kerpan 15388 39 79 22:05.0 22:09.0 7:07/M
11 Neal Doherty 15174 37 100 22:44.0 23:07.0 7:20/M
12 Timothy Williams 15821 38 106 22:54.0 23:00.0 7:23/M
13 Michael Passaro 15910 38 138 23:48.0 24:13.0 7:41/M
14 Richard Alexander 15008 39 145 23:58.0 24:02.0 7:44/M
15 Zachary Warren 15789 35 146 23:58.0 24:02.0 7:44/M
16 Jared Autrey 15026 37 154 24:05.0 24:07.0 7:46/M
17 Patterson Webber 15796 38 159 24:20.0 25:18.0 7:51/M
18 Philip Stubblefield 16299 37 165 24:32.0 24:47.0 7:55/M
19 Justin Dillard Nashville TN 16420 35 169 24:36.0 24:46.0 7:56/M
20 Erik Corveau New Orleans 16422 37 179 24:54.0 24:57.0 8:02/M
21 Willie Maul 15464 37 186 25:08.0 25:12.0 8:06/M
22 Andy Hunt 15342 35 211 25:38.0 26:04.0 8:16/M
23 Krys Mathis 15461 35 212 25:38.0 26:51.0 8:16/M
24 Jaime Silvar 16443 36 214 25:39.0 26:05.0 8:16/M
25 Thomas Hadley 15280 36 230 25:59.0 26:17.0 8:23/M
26 David Armstrong 15020 39 237 26:07.0 26:11.0 8:25/M
27 Mitch Kingston 15395 35 248 26:13.0 26:36.0 8:27/M
28 Mike Loyco 15434 35 262 26:30.0 26:39.0 8:33/M
29 Michael Dohn 15175 36 280 26:48.0 27:04.0 8:39/M
30 Lewis Jones 15374 36 286 26:57.0 27:08.0 8:42/M
31 Stuart Olson 15557 39 295 27:02.0 27:33.0 8:43/M
32 Mathew Millsap 16064 36 311 27:10.0 27:38.0 8:46/M
33 Alexander Theodoridis 16118 36 318 27:15.0 27:42.0 8:47/M
34 Del Ray Zimmerman Nashville 16416 39 325 27:23.0 29:07.0 8:50/M
35 Steve Repath 15624 39 338 27:41.0 28:05.0 8:56/M
36 Brian Jackson 15355 39 348 27:47.0 29:22.0 8:58/M
37 Corey Wall 15783 36 355 27:53.0 28:14.0 9:00/M
38 Ryan Kellow 15892 36 356 27:55.0 28:01.0 9:00/M
39 Tim Morris 15515 37 357 27:56.0 28:04.0 9:01/M
40 Mike Dupree 15187 38 370 28:10.0 29:06.0 9:05/M
41 Christopher Millsap 16063 36 375 28:14.0 28:43.0 9:06/M
42 Adam Barrse Nashville TN 16417 39 454 29:17.0 30:46.0 9:27/M
43 Brian Thiele 15746 36 458 29:20.0 30:03.0 9:28/M
44 Chris Lehmann 16049 35 472 29:27.0 30:00.0 9:30/M
45 Steve Mihalic 15493 39 491 29:46.0 30:05.0 9:36/M
46 Brad Mitchell 15503 38 492 29:46.0 30:15.0 9:36/M
47 Keith Russell 15644 38 503 29:56.0 30:44.0 9:39/M
48 Stephen Sisco 15680 39 507 29:57.0 31:15.0 9:40/M
49 Randy Dowell 15181 38 508 30:00.0 30:44.0 9:41/M
50 Edon Katz Nashville TN 16328 36 509 30:00.0 30:46.0 9:41/M
51 Tarrick Love 15432 37 517 30:07.0 31:12.0 9:43/M
52 Jake Burns 15086 35 521 30:10.0 31:19.0 9:44/M
53 Kevin Erreger 15867 36 545 30:23.0 31:31.0 9:48/M
54 Tracy Bruno 16211 37 574 30:48.0 32:10.0 9:56/M
55 David Teague Nashville TN 16404 38 613 31:35.0 33:01.0 10:11/M
56 Jeremy Locke 16458 39 628 31:59.0 32:16.0 10:19/M
57 Jeremy Taylor 15739 37 644 32:16.0 33:51.0 10:25/M
58 Jackson Hisey Murfreesboro 16156 39 646 32:18.0 32:46.0 10:25/M
59 Chris Archote 15019 36 650 32:20.0 32:39.0 10:26/M
60 Eric Haga 15281 39 661 32:25.0 33:10.0 10:27/M
61 Paul Long 16181 38 681 32:51.0 32:53.0 10:36/M
62 Brad Price 15607 38 682 32:52.0 33:51.0 10:36/M
63 Bob Freeman 16000 37 714 33:15.0 34:28.0 10:44/M
64 Kyle Fielder 16230 37 725 33:26.0 34:34.0 10:47/M
65 Jonathan Arnold 15022 39 735 33:43.0 34:16.0 10:53/M
66 Wes Halters 16014 35 788 34:41.0 35:13.0 11:11/M
67 Douglas Wilkening 16137 39 794 34:46.0 35:57.0 11:13/M
68 Price Barnes Nashville TN 16377 36 799 34:47.0 35:58.0 11:13/M
69 William Stone 16109 38 812 34:53.0 35:56.0 11:15/M
70 William Melville 15490 35 815 34:57.0 35:48.0 11:16/M
71 Sean Alexander 15009 35 818 35:04.0 36:08.0 11:19/M
72 Daniel Underwood Brentwood 16193 39 822 35:12.0 35:30.0 11:21/M
73 Shane Tarleton 15732 38 909 37:05.0 38:00.0 11:58/M
74 Thomas Scalf 15915 36 948 38:05.0 38:48.0 12:17/M
75 Michael Atzert 15025 38 949 38:05.0 38:50.0 12:17/M
76 Mike Dominguez 16459 38 974 38:46.0 39:20.0 12:30/M
77 Greg English 15992 37 983 38:54.0 40:17.0 12:33/M
78 Walter Gray 15264 39 1053 40:49.0 41:48.0 13:10/M
79 Anthony Murphy 15523 39 1091 43:01.0 43:08.0 13:53/M
80 Erice Tice 16121 39 1102 43:34.0 44:42.0 14:03/M
81 William Rice Nashville TN 16317 39 1106 43:44.0 43:53.0 14:06/M
82 Roy Agee 15937 39 1128 44:48.0 46:09.0 14:27/M
83 Tracy Tice - 1 16122 39 1153 46:28.0 47:36.0 14:59/M
84 John Obrien 15550 35 1159 46:45.0 48:14.0 15:05/M
85 Reuben Dobson 15866 38 1211 50:21.0 51:19.0 16:15/M
86 Robert Mabry 16161 39 1257 57:03.0 58:45.0 18:24/M
Female 40 to 44
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace
1 Meredith Smith 15698 41 51 21:07.0 21:08.0 6:49/M
2 Melissa Matlock 15463 43 125 23:23.0 23:29.0 7:33/M
3 Kara Monroe 15506 40 148 24:00.0 24:02.0 7:45/M
4 Becca Oberlander 15549 40 228 25:54.0 26:25.0 8:21/M
5 Terry Goodman 16005 44 234 26:03.0 26:05.0 8:24/M
6 Pamela Petty 15587 41 281 26:48.0 27:37.0 8:39/M
7 Jackie Tulumaris 16125 40 320 27:19.0 27:41.0 8:49/M
8 Diane Wagner 16352 43 343 27:45.0 27:52.0 8:57/M
9 Tiffinie Mosley 16068 44 359 27:59.0 28:23.0 9:02/M
10 Dusti Ramieh 16083 44 385 28:24.0 29:40.0 9:10/M
11 Christine Dorley 15177 42 388 28:26.0 29:04.0 9:10/M
12 Tracy Cross 15141 41 393 28:29.0 28:34.0 9:11/M
13 Stephanei Kelley 15386 41 418 28:46.0 29:35.0 9:17/M
14 Lynley Dwyer Nashville 16187 40 462 29:21.0 30:08.0 9:28/M
15 Angela Marshall 15454 44 464 29:23.0 29:36.0 9:29/M
16 Kathleen Overlin Nashville TN 16329 42 471 29:26.0 29:49.0 9:30/M
17 Karyn Kirtland 16040 42 482 29:40.0 29:48.0 9:34/M
18 Dustin Green 16234 42 519 30:09.0 30:15.0 9:44/M
19 Kristine Mylls 15531 42 527 30:13.0 31:52.0 9:45/M
20 Lesli Bean 15947 43 555 30:34.0 30:48.0 9:52/M
21 Heidi Huerta 15339 42 590 31:08.0 31:34.0 10:03/M
22 Amy Elkins Goodlettsville TN 16374 40 596 31:18.0 31:41.0 10:06/M
23 Sasha Pickett 15591 40 598 31:20.0 31:31.0 10:06/M
24 Rachel Smith 15699 40 603 31:30.0 31:48.0 10:10/M
25 Susan Fowler 16232 43 643 32:16.0 33:18.0 10:25/M
26 Sherry Sprankle 15709 41 654 32:21.0 33:13.0 10:26/M
27 Cindy Franzen 15999 41 665 32:29.0 32:38.0 10:29/M
28 Kim De 15164 41 698 33:07.0 33:54.0 10:41/M
29 Terri Harrison 16238 40 701 33:10.0 33:36.0 10:42/M
30 Jonell Smith 15693 43 713 33:15.0 34:13.0 10:44/M
31 Melanie Brown 15079 42 737 33:45.0 34:48.0 10:53/M
32 Alex Harned 16351 43 745 33:57.0 34:32.0 10:57/M
33 Jacquelyn Lancaster 15895 43 752 34:06.0 34:13.0 11:00/M
34 Jennifer Pitts Madison TN 16320 41 753 34:08.0 35:03.0 11:01/M
35 Jennifer Crews 15138 43 754 34:09.0 35:14.0 11:01/M
36 Angela Jaquis 16031 44 767 34:22.0 34:38.0 11:05/M
37 Nancy Chick 15114 44 809 34:52.0 35:37.0 11:15/M
38 Joyce Deason Nashville TN 16338 41 839 35:28.0 36:28.0 11:26/M
39 Amy Eller 15202 43 843 35:29.0 35:44.0 11:27/M
40 Doni Porteous 15600 42 846 35:30.0 36:16.0 11:27/M
41 Staci Trimm 15763 40 865 36:03.0 37:27.0 11:38/M
42 Vicki Schaffer 15656 42 924 37:26.0 38:25.0 12:05/M
43 Stacy Carter 15105 40 957 38:13.0 39:11.0 12:20/M
44 Shannon Pickering 15590 41 971 38:39.0 39:26.0 12:28/M
45 Sandra Long 15428 41 996 39:13.0 39:35.0 12:39/M
46 Kristen Middlebrooks 15491 40 1000 39:14.0 40:03.0 12:39/M
47 Lynn Hickernell 15310 40 1001 39:14.0 40:41.0 12:39/M
48 Kelly Stosik 15720 44 1004 39:15.0 40:03.0 12:40/M
49 Kimberly Christmon 15118 44 1014 39:33.0 40:32.0 12:45/M
50 Frances Crosson 15142 40 1054 40:50.0 41:46.0 13:10/M
51 Astrid May 15465 44 1115 44:22.0 45:16.0 14:19/M
52 Shonna Sexton 15670 41 1135 45:16.0 46:22.0 14:36/M
53 Melinda Morgan 15511 43 1170 47:28.0 48:48.0 15:19/M
54 Sheila Huff 16245 40 1174 47:37.0 49:10.0 15:22/M
55 Kimberly Koch 15403 41 1189 48:03.0 49:24.0 15:30/M
56 Cori Morris 15512 44 1191 48:15.0 49:50.0 15:34/M
57 Marsha Pope 15599 40 1205 49:42.0 51:22.0 16:02/M
58 Latisha Harmon 15286 40 1224 52:02.0 53:33.0 16:47/M
59 Christine Sowell 15703 41 1227 52:29.0 54:01.0 16:56/M
60 Angel Bailey Nashville TN 16318 41 1232 52:47.0 53:26.0 17:02/M
61 Jarretta Utley 16302 41 1236 52:56.0 53:19.0 17:05/M
62 Janet Parry 15573 41 1240 53:25.0 54:44.0 17:14/M
63 Christy Collier 15127 43 1249 54:33.0 55:51.0 17:36/M
64 Kim Allen Nashville 16192 40 1253 55:22.0 56:58.0 17:52/M
65 Kristi Timberlake 15755 42 1264 57:19.0 58:57.0 18:29/M
66 Nancy Kadivar 16246 41 1265 57:40.0 58:16.0 18:36/M
67 Lisa Hall 15874 42 1281 1:02:03.0 1:02:03.0 20:01/M
68 Yolanda Osborne 16274 42 1284 1:02:24.0 1:04:03.0 20:08/M
69 Sherita Hardnet 15875 42 1288 1:06:14.0 1:06:40.0 21:22/M
Male 40 to 44
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace
1 Scott Field 15996 44 16 19:27.0 19:30.0 6:16/M
2 Andy Moss 15518 43 19 19:43.0 19:43.0 6:22/M
3 Scott Carter 16216 43 29 20:11.0 20:13.0 6:31/M
4 Chris Pressley 15605 41 31 20:17.0 20:18.0 6:33/M
5 Jim Schwan 15662 44 43 20:46.0 20:47.0 6:42/M
6 Calvin Graham 15259 40 44 20:53.0 20:55.0 6:44/M
7 Anthony Caudill Franklin 16155 42 54 21:11.0 21:12.0 6:50/M
8 George Flatau 15217 40 69 21:53.0 21:55.0 7:04/M
9 Jonathan Schildcrout 16094 41 114 23:09.0 23:40.0 7:28/M
10 Zachary Layne 15420 40 133 23:42.0 23:44.0 7:39/M
11 Elijah Shaw Nashville TN 16434 44 141 23:52.0 23:56.0 7:42/M
12 Larry O'Brien 16270 44 144 23:56.0 24:01.0 7:43/M
13 Christopher Fonnesbeck 15221 41 151 24:02.0 24:33.0 7:45/M
14 Tony Garcia 15238 42 161 24:22.0 25:06.0 7:52/M
15 Matthew Hartin 15293 42 162 24:26.0 24:34.0 7:53/M
16 Robert Pickett 15912 41 163 24:27.0 24:36.0 7:53/M
17 Steve Knight 15401 40 166 24:34.0 24:37.0 7:55/M
18 Thomas Evans Hendersonville TN 16372 40 170 24:37.0 25:38.0 7:56/M
19 Lenny Bertoldo 15050 42 175 24:46.0 24:49.0 7:59/M
20 Brian Freeman 15227 42 188 25:09.0 25:11.0 8:07/M
21 Stephen Williams 15820 43 190 25:10.0 25:33.0 8:07/M
22 Philip Patterson 15576 40 216 25:42.0 25:54.0 8:17/M
23 Matt Menze 16260 44 239 26:08.0 26:14.0 8:26/M
24 Andy Foote 15223 42 242 26:10.0 26:20.0 8:26/M
25 Michael Love 16252 43 252 26:18.0 27:44.0 8:29/M
26 Duane Stephenson 15713 41 298 27:03.0 27:17.0 8:44/M
27 Derek Winfield 15831 40 299 27:03.0 27:19.0 8:44/M
28 Nathan Lyst Franklin 16197 40 301 27:03.0 27:33.0 8:44/M
29 Etienne Geldenhuys 15243 40 303 27:05.0 27:18.0 8:44/M
30 Russell Jenkins 15363 41 304 27:05.0 27:19.0 8:44/M
31 David Pittman 15592 42 313 27:12.0 27:19.0 8:46/M
32 Randall Gilberd Nashville TN 16380 41 360 28:04.0 28:25.0 9:03/M
33 Brian Donnelly 16526 44 374 28:14.0 28:38.0 9:06/M
34 Tovel Monroe 16436 41 390 28:27.0 29:04.0 9:11/M
35 Richard Tennent 16437 44 396 28:30.0 28:33.0 9:12/M
36 Jason Williams 15818 40 400 28:30.0 29:39.0 9:12/M
37 Scot Lyle 15439 43 402 28:33.0 28:55.0 9:13/M
38 Keith Glad 15255 44 406 28:34.0 29:06.0 9:13/M
39 Jack Chambers 15109 42 407 28:38.0 28:49.0 9:14/M
40 James Crumlin 15145 40 413 28:44.0 28:49.0 9:16/M
41 Robert Hopkins 15329 40 427 28:54.0 29:52.0 9:19/M
42 John Hudson 15338 41 429 28:55.0 29:52.0 9:20/M
43 David Lenard 16052 41 520 30:10.0 31:03.0 9:44/M
44 Marvin Palmer 15566 40 540 30:21.0 31:06.0 9:47/M
45 Dmitric Jackson 16163 40 572 30:47.0 31:15.0 9:56/M
46 Joe Livaudais 16055 40 588 31:06.0 31:37.0 10:02/M
47 Mark Combs 16167 44 610 31:35.0 31:41.0 10:11/M
48 William Stroud 15724 41 612 31:35.0 32:22.0 10:11/M
49 Terry Curtis 15152 42 622 31:45.0 32:42.0 10:15/M
50 John P Snyders Jr 16103 42 624 31:49.0 33:32.0 10:16/M
51 Michael Sessoms 16286 42 639 32:10.0 33:03.0 10:23/M
52 Randal Cooper 15133 41 751 34:05.0 34:37.0 11:00/M
53 Scott Gerlock 15246 43 770 34:30.0 35:02.0 11:08/M
54 Kevin Wisniewski 15836 43 776 34:32.0 35:26.0 11:08/M
55 Ross Hallman 16013 40 789 34:42.0 36:10.0 11:12/M
56 Matthew Anderson 15018 40 845 35:29.0 37:21.0 11:27/M
57 Andy Brown 15078 43 851 35:35.0 36:38.0 11:29/M
58 Thomas Smith 15700 41 856 35:39.0 35:55.0 11:30/M
59 David Buckles 15081 41 941 37:56.0 38:10.0 12:14/M
60 Robert Dickinson 15172 41 1019 39:38.0 40:33.0 12:47/M
61 Henry Smith 16476 44 1025 39:50.0 40:14.0 12:51/M
62 Joseph Osborne 15909 42 1283 1:02:22.0 1:04:03.0 20:07/M
Female 45 to 49
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace
1 Dede Sparkman 15704 45 160 24:22.0 24:26.0 7:52/M
2 Donna Dworak 15191 48 249 26:14.0 26:46.0 8:28/M
3 Bethni Hemphill 16173 47 258 26:28.0 26:38.0 8:32/M
4 Becky Pendleton 16389 45 302 27:04.0 27:12.0 8:44/M
5 Cate Kennedy 16038 46 308 27:07.0 27:34.0 8:45/M
6 Stephanie Knight 16441 46 354 27:53.0 28:13.0 9:00/M
7 Sara Temple 15744 49 439 29:04.0 30:17.0 9:23/M
8 Christie Feiler 15212 47 465 29:23.0 29:36.0 9:29/M
9 Terry Maroney 15451 45 483 29:40.0 30:07.0 9:34/M
10 Elisa Putman 15616 47 569 30:46.0 30:50.0 9:55/M
11 Jacklyn Warise 15786 48 597 31:18.0 31:52.0 10:06/M
12 Amy Byrd 16214 47 618 31:41.0 32:13.0 10:13/M
13 Markley Gill 15249 47 631 32:01.0 32:57.0 10:20/M
14 Susan Clifft Malone 15123 49 632 32:03.0 32:18.0 10:20/M
15 Kathryne Elrod Lebanon 16183 45 664 32:28.0 32:52.0 10:28/M
16 Maria Salas 15648 49 696 33:07.0 33:42.0 10:41/M
17 Lori Parker 15569 49 726 33:26.0 34:43.0 10:47/M
18 Heather Lose 15430 46 742 33:55.0 34:44.0 10:56/M
19 Donna Blaylock 15058 49 804 34:50.0 35:29.0 11:14/M
20 Tracy Patterson 15577 48 803 34:50.0 35:29.0 11:14/M
21 Kym Gerlock 15245 45 878 36:20.0 37:45.0 11:43/M
22 Michelle Paul 16278 48 881 36:26.0 37:14.0 11:45/M
23 Paula Russell 16518 46 884 36:32.0 37:24.0 11:47/M
24 Sharon Davis 15163 47 899 36:56.0 38:14.0 11:55/M
25 Jennifer Rooker 15635 47 916 37:16.0 38:12.0 12:01/M
26 Kim Cannon 16462 47 921 37:22.0 38:28.0 12:03/M
27 Dara Downs 15987 47 937 37:54.0 38:06.0 12:14/M
28 Kimberly Daly 15155 45 939 37:55.0 38:06.0 12:14/M
29 Kimberly Hewell 15309 49 955 38:08.0 39:30.0 12:18/M
30 Marie Louise Miesel 15492 46 962 38:22.0 39:45.0 12:23/M
31 Bonnie O'Shea 15547 47 1032 40:03.0 41:35.0 12:55/M
32 Cindy Martin 15455 46 1040 40:16.0 41:47.0 12:59/M
33 Linda Sack 16469 47 1071 41:51.0 42:21.0 13:30/M
34 Rae Thomas 16119 47 1151 46:14.0 46:56.0 14:55/M
35 Rhonda Williams-Meneese 15822 46 1157 46:38.0 47:20.0 15:03/M
36 Kimberly Stokes 15716 45 1166 47:18.0 48:44.0 15:15/M
37 Sherry Guest 15275 46 1179 47:43.0 49:21.0 15:24/M
38 Susi Willis 15826 49 1181 47:48.0 49:08.0 15:25/M
39 Edith Tuck 15764 45 1182 47:53.0 49:24.0 15:27/M
40 Beth Minter Nashville TN 16421 46 1199 48:54.0 49:03.0 15:46/M
41 Traci Patton 15578 46 1200 49:00.0 49:42.0 15:48/M
42 Shirleen Toe 15757 46 1213 50:43.0 51:02.0 16:22/M
43 Janet Curlin 15150 49 1214 50:44.0 51:02.0 16:22/M
44 Kimberly Breece 15069 45 1223 52:01.0 52:21.0 16:47/M
45 Polly Gregory 16235 46 1233 52:47.0 53:26.0 17:02/M
46 Raylene Wendt 15933 47 1252 54:41.0 55:38.0 17:38/M
Male 45 to 49
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace
1 Jeff Matlock 15462 47 14 19:17.0 19:17.0 6:13/M
2 John Wilcox 15813 46 32 20:17.0 20:18.0 6:33/M
3 Clay Bailey 15943 47 38 20:38.0 20:42.0 6:39/M
4 David Padgett 15561 47 73 21:59.0 22:01.0 7:05/M
5 Mark Wood 16140 48 83 22:09.0 22:28.0 7:09/M
6 Brent Peterson 15583 46 105 22:52.0 23:21.0 7:23/M
7 John Dwyer Nashville 16186 49 116 23:11.0 23:20.0 7:29/M
8 Greg Schaffer 15655 45 123 23:19.0 23:26.0 7:31/M
9 David Franzen 15869 49 127 23:30.0 23:30.0 7:35/M
10 Brian Murray 15527 46 137 23:48.0 23:59.0 7:41/M
11 Michael Tarrolly 15733 48 140 23:50.0 23:59.0 7:41/M
12 Craig Wierom Nashville TN 16407 49 150 24:01.0 24:03.0 7:45/M
13 Kevin Nelson 16361 46 191 25:14.0 25:23.0 8:08/M
14 Joe Collins 16451 47 199 25:21.0 25:38.0 8:11/M
15 Mike Jameson 15360 49 222 25:48.0 25:55.0 8:19/M
16 Scott Carter 15861 46 232 26:01.0 26:28.0 8:24/M
17 Art Thompson 16120 46 254 26:20.0 26:34.0 8:30/M
18 Paul Thompson 15750 45 283 26:53.0 27:00.0 8:40/M
19 Edd King 16191 46 288 26:58.0 27:42.0 8:42/M
20 John Stubblefield 16298 46 289 27:00.0 27:13.0 8:43/M
21 Grant Carroll 15100 45 316 27:13.0 27:38.0 8:47/M
22 Jacques A. Porter 15602 45 331 27:30.0 27:36.0 8:52/M
23 Kenneth Love Nashville TN 16334 48 339 27:41.0 28:24.0 8:56/M
24 Mike Clark 15120 46 367 28:09.0 28:31.0 9:05/M
25 Todd Altic 15016 47 424 28:49.0 29:21.0 9:18/M
26 Jonathan Torre 15928 49 426 28:52.0 29:17.0 9:19/M
27 Mike Grimes Nashville TN 16428 48 447 29:13.0 29:40.0 9:25/M
28 Jeremy Teaford 15926 47 585 31:03.0 31:05.0 10:01/M
29 Stratton Douthat 15180 46 586 31:03.0 31:30.0 10:01/M
30 Jim Shamwell Greenbrier TN 16325 46 593 31:14.0 31:16.0 10:05/M
31 David Imhof 15349 45 658 32:23.0 32:49.0 10:27/M
32 John Smith 15692 46 709 33:14.0 34:13.0 10:43/M
33 Stephen McClure 15473 46 718 33:17.0 33:52.0 10:44/M
34 Matt Taylor 15741 45 723 33:25.0 34:43.0 10:47/M
35 David Debolt 15166 47 727 33:28.0 34:58.0 10:48/M
36 Robert Smietana 15688 47 747 33:58.0 35:34.0 10:57/M
37 John Pope 15598 49 762 34:15.0 34:29.0 11:03/M
38 Eugene Dangerfield 16162 46 778 34:36.0 34:39.0 11:10/M
39 Jay Crosson 15143 49 820 35:08.0 36:05.0 11:20/M
40 Jeff Morris 15513 46 828 35:19.0 36:53.0 11:24/M
41 Tony Ray 15622 45 858 35:40.0 36:35.0 11:30/M
42 Ron Ulrich 16126 49 883 36:32.0 37:09.0 11:47/M
43 Pudley Cheadle 16467 45 901 37:01.0 38:15.0 11:56/M
44 Michael Carter 15104 45 958 38:13.0 39:12.0 12:20/M
45 Chris Howard 15882 46 995 39:08.0 40:10.0 12:37/M
46 Tim Kernell 16039 47 1041 40:24.0 41:47.0 13:02/M
47 Robert Lanier 15409 46 1100 43:30.0 45:03.0 14:02/M
48 Joe Butler 16168 49 1105 43:43.0 43:53.0 14:06/M
49 Jeff Thorneycroft 15752 49 1131 45:10.0 46:34.0 14:34/M
50 John Schwaner 15917 46 1208 49:44.0 50:58.0 16:03/M
51 Jeff Crafton 15136 49 1225 52:16.0 54:01.0 16:52/M
52 Troy Bahnsen 16159 46 1261 57:08.0 58:54.0 18:26/M
Female 50 to 54
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace
1 Maureen Boling 15059 54 205 25:33.0 25:54.0 8:15/M
2 Chris Ann Lunghino 15899 53 351 27:50.0 28:26.0 8:59/M
3 Elizabeth Parrott 15571 52 363 28:06.0 28:11.0 9:04/M
4 Leslie Bridges 15073 54 435 29:02.0 30:06.0 9:22/M
5 Grayson Cannon 15096 51 558 30:39.0 31:39.0 9:53/M
6 Kathy Woodard 15838 53 667 32:30.0 33:10.0 10:29/M
7 Pam Baldridge Old Hickory TN 16412 50 674 32:39.0 33:14.0 10:32/M
8 Susan Sloatman 15687 51 711 33:15.0 33:44.0 10:44/M
9 Katie Ladefoged 16456 50 819 35:08.0 35:45.0 11:20/M
10 Andrea Lane 16044 53 855 35:38.0 37:08.0 11:30/M
11 Joy Coomes 15132 51 928 37:39.0 38:10.0 12:09/M
12 Laurie Carley 15097 54 942 37:56.0 39:03.0 12:14/M
13 Kristi Seehafer 15665 52 975 38:46.0 39:43.0 12:30/M
14 Yetta Derryberry 15865 53 991 39:03.0 39:59.0 12:36/M
15 Kristine Allen 15013 52 999 39:14.0 39:55.0 12:39/M
16 Glenda Berry 15049 53 1007 39:21.0 39:45.0 12:42/M
17 Rachel Petrie 15585 53 1020 39:42.0 40:49.0 12:48/M
18 Catherine Lorenzo 15429 52 1056 40:55.0 41:46.0 13:12/M
19 Linda Lawson 15419 53 1075 42:09.0 43:42.0 13:36/M
20 Beth Thorneycroft 15751 53 1133 45:11.0 46:34.0 14:35/M
21 Joy Carter 15102 51 1146 45:56.0 46:20.0 14:49/M
22 Cyndi Hoeger 15320 54 1147 45:57.0 46:22.0 14:49/M
23 Beth Cooper Nashville TN 16343 54 1178 47:43.0 49:16.0 15:24/M
24 Leslie Speller-Henderson 16393 50 1184 47:55.0 49:26.0 15:27/M
25 Sandra Abernathy 15000 53 1190 48:10.0 49:19.0 15:32/M
26 Ida Johnson 16034 54 1202 49:20.0 49:51.0 15:55/M
27 Janice Flowers 15220 50 1219 51:37.0 53:22.0 16:39/M
28 Joy Howard 15332 50 1234 52:49.0 54:08.0 17:02/M
29 Marcia Denovan Franklin TN 16323 51 1239 53:16.0 53:24.0 17:11/M
30 Robin Meier 15488 50 1245 53:44.0 55:38.0 17:20/M
31 Adrienne Pakis-Gillon 15564 53 1256 57:00.0 57:09.0 18:23/M
32 Joyce Lawrence 15417 50 1277 1:00:16.0 1:01:23.0 19:26/M
33 Elizabeth Barbour 15035 50 1285 1:02:57.0 1:04:35.0 20:18/M
Male 50 to 54
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace
1 Paul Scalisi Brentwood TN 16345 52 11 18:29.0 18:30.0 5:58/M
2 Ronald Kramer 16248 54 13 19:17.0 19:17.0 6:13/M
3 Douglas Cullum 15147 51 47 20:58.0 21:00.0 6:46/M
4 Tom Irvin 15350 52 55 21:13.0 21:14.0 6:51/M
5 David Pruitt 15611 50 81 22:09.0 22:13.0 7:09/M
6 David Collier Spring Hill 16424 51 97 22:40.0 23:52.0 7:19/M
7 Dylan Williy Nashville TN 16410 54 110 22:58.0 23:02.0 7:25/M
8 Jeff Lane 16043 51 111 22:59.0 23:03.0 7:25/M
9 Randy Neff 16074 50 115 23:10.0 23:15.0 7:28/M
10 Chuck Head 16356 52 118 23:12.0 23:22.0 7:29/M
11 Del Duquette 15189 53 164 24:32.0 24:38.0 7:55/M
12 Andy Dunn 15988 52 198 25:21.0 25:36.0 8:11/M
13 Joel Lawrence 15416 52 275 26:44.0 26:59.0 8:37/M
14 Charles Paschetag Nashville TN 16399 54 307 27:07.0 27:34.0 8:45/M
15 Derek Lunghino 15900 54 352 27:50.0 28:26.0 8:59/M
16 Timothy Lehning 16050 54 371 28:11.0 28:48.0 9:05/M
17 Scott Parker 15570 53 387 28:26.0 28:54.0 9:10/M
18 James Cross 15139 51 394 28:29.0 28:34.0 9:11/M
19 Winn Woodard 15839 54 480 29:38.0 30:19.0 9:34/M
20 Kevin Howard 15333 51 493 29:46.0 30:15.0 9:36/M
21 Mark Petrie 15584 50 525 30:11.0 30:48.0 9:44/M
22 John Kelly 15387 53 609 31:34.0 32:03.0 10:11/M
23 Towhid Alam 15856 50 676 32:43.0 32:48.0 10:33/M
24 James Mathis 15460 50 715 33:16.0 33:52.0 10:44/M
25 Larry Carter 15103 54 731 33:39.0 34:54.0 10:51/M
26 Jerry McCaskill 15470 50 739 33:49.0 34:24.0 10:55/M
27 Mark Lancaster 15896 50 749 34:04.0 34:12.0 10:59/M
28 Vince Marquez 15452 51 834 35:23.0 36:23.0 11:25/M
29 Mark Moix 16472 50 844 35:29.0 37:21.0 11:27/M
30 Edward Ryan 15914 53 848 35:33.0 36:34.0 11:28/M
31 Michael Burnett 15085 54 877 36:19.0 37:35.0 11:43/M
32 Dale Myers 15528 52 903 37:02.0 37:41.0 11:57/M
33 Hans Dietrich 16521 54 906 37:04.0 37:40.0 11:57/M
34 Dennis Nunn 16166 51 1058 41:01.0 41:13.0 13:14/M
35 Jim Shulman 16448 52 1081 42:19.0 42:33.0 13:39/M
36 John Sullivan Nashville TN 16332 50 1148 46:01.0 46:42.0 14:51/M
37 Greg Blanks 15056 52 1149 46:02.0 47:39.0 14:51/M
38 Jeff Mulles Murfreesboro TN 16401 50 1154 46:29.0 47:25.0 15:00/M
39 Gregory Washington 16444 51 1160 46:46.0 48:14.0 15:05/M
40 John Paddison Nashville TN 16367 53 1165 47:00.0 47:39.0 15:10/M
41 Ray Johnson 16035 54 1201 49:19.0 49:51.0 15:55/M
42 Norm Scarborough 15654 54 1216 50:58.0 52:19.0 16:26/M
43 Dewayne Wilson Franklin TN 16322 51 1242 53:29.0 53:37.0 17:15/M
44 Donald Waller 16160 50 1247 53:55.0 54:01.0 17:24/M
Female 55 to 59
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace
1 Debby Cantrell 15959 59 411 28:43.0 28:43.0 9:16/M
2 Maureen Sanderson 15650 55 455 29:19.0 29:29.0 9:27/M
3 Gail Victory 16304 58 526 30:13.0 30:16.0 9:45/M
4 Billie Headlee 16020 56 702 33:10.0 33:39.0 10:42/M
5 Emmagene Crunk 15977 55 763 34:17.0 34:35.0 11:04/M
6 Teresa Olson 15908 55 766 34:22.0 34:37.0 11:05/M
7 Lynn Pater 15574 58 861 35:46.0 37:00.0 11:32/M
8 Mary Fadden 15210 58 867 36:10.0 36:51.0 11:40/M
9 Patricia Wiberg 15808 58 914 37:14.0 38:00.0 12:01/M
10 Beth Elliott 15203 58 979 38:50.0 39:13.0 12:32/M
11 Mary Klare Beach 15038 55 1021 39:43.0 41:10.0 12:49/M
12 Catherine Pontius 16439 55 1034 40:08.0 41:06.0 12:57/M
13 Kathy Peck 16079 56 1066 41:20.0 41:23.0 13:20/M
14 Joan Evans 16392 55 1078 42:16.0 43:46.0 13:38/M
15 Valerie Youngen 15850 56 1096 43:21.0 43:59.0 13:59/M
16 Lee Lynch 15441 56 1097 43:22.0 44:55.0 13:59/M
17 Karen Page 15562 57 1119 44:31.0 45:24.0 14:22/M
18 Becky Hoffman 15879 59 1150 46:04.0 46:55.0 14:52/M
19 Norma King 15394 57 1163 46:56.0 47:52.0 15:08/M
20 Darlene Alsbrook 15014 56 1180 47:46.0 48:49.0 15:25/M
21 Deborah Long 15427 57 1230 52:36.0 54:09.0 16:58/M
22 Patti Lowry 15433 57 1235 52:49.0 54:13.0 17:02/M
23 Carla Snodgrass 15920 59 1238 53:15.0 54:24.0 17:11/M
24 Ann Bell 15858 59 1266 58:51.0 1:00:01.0 18:59/M
25 Denise Ullery 15767 56 1276 1:00:16.0 1:01:23.0 19:26/M
Male 55 to 59
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace
1 Gerald Neenan 15536 58 56 21:26.0 21:27.0 6:55/M
2 Journey Johnson 15888 56 129 23:39.0 23:41.0 7:38/M
3 Hal Parrott 15572 55 157 24:15.0 24:18.0 7:49/M
4 Tommy Bingham 15051 56 176 24:49.0 25:11.0 8:00/M
5 Bill Shick 16287 58 235 26:04.0 26:10.0 8:25/M
6 Jeff Kane 16037 59 380 28:20.0 29:08.0 9:08/M
7 Ric Bissonette 15949 56 398 28:30.0 28:35.0 9:12/M
8 Kerry Kimbro 16354 56 504 29:57.0 29:59.0 9:40/M
9 Steve Boling 15060 59 516 30:06.0 30:45.0 9:43/M
10 Steve Martin 15457 57 529 30:14.0 31:27.0 9:45/M
11 Phil Wheeler 16133 59 580 30:59.0 31:02.0 10:00/M
12 David Washburn 15790 56 759 34:13.0 35:14.0 11:02/M
13 Jim Cooper 16523 58 761 34:14.0 35:34.0 11:03/M
14 Michael Ullery 15770 57 915 37:15.0 37:36.0 12:01/M
15 Randall Moore 15509 56 1002 39:14.0 40:47.0 12:39/M
16 Steve Curtis 15151 59 1043 40:25.0 40:49.0 13:02/M
17 Ken Weaver 15795 58 1121 44:33.0 45:06.0 14:22/M
18 Kevin Carson 15101 56 1140 45:40.0 47:15.0 14:44/M
Female 60 to 64
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace
1 Ellen Potash 15603 61 721 33:24.0 33:51.0 10:46/M
2 Deb Whitney 15806 62 938 37:54.0 38:42.0 12:14/M
3 Linda Sadler 15646 62 954 38:08.0 38:48.0 12:18/M
4 Sarah McConnell 16257 60 978 38:48.0 39:17.0 12:31/M
5 Barbara Dreibelbis 15183 60 1237 53:05.0 54:24.0 17:07/M
6 Peggy Stanfield 15711 61 1248 54:32.0 55:51.0 17:35/M
7 Jane Wilkerson Cedar Hill TN 16319 61 1279 1:00:46.0 1:01:54.0 19:36/M
Male 60 to 64
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace
1 Dewayne Key 15389 64 64 21:38.0 21:40.0 6:59/M
2 Robert Borello 15062 62 376 28:14.0 29:06.0 9:06/M
3 Bill Shulman 16447 62 551 30:29.0 30:40.0 9:50/M
4 John Law 15414 64 627 31:57.0 33:11.0 10:18/M
5 Dennis Berry 15048 63 814 34:56.0 35:21.0 11:16/M
6 Jerry Clements 15122 63 859 35:40.0 37:25.0 11:30/M
7 Richard Saxby 15653 61 1011 39:32.0 40:21.0 12:45/M
8 Rick Rettberg Nashville TN 16342 61 1036 40:09.0 40:51.0 12:57/M
9 Terry Page 15563 64 1107 43:46.0 44:39.0 14:07/M
10 Riley Harris 15291 61 1197 48:47.0 50:01.0 15:44/M
11 Bill Rooks 15636 62 1206 49:43.0 50:58.0 16:02/M
12 Will Shipley 16288 63 1282 1:02:03.0 1:03:30.0 20:01/M
Female 65 to 69
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace
1 Heidi Hejazi 16239 65 960 38:18.0 38:57.0 12:21/M
2 Glenda Tetley 15745 69 1045 40:32.0 41:48.0 13:05/M
3 Gracie Porter 15601 67 1132 45:11.0 46:25.0 14:35/M
Male 65 to 69
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace
1 Stan Lawrence Nashville TN 16333 65 587 31:04.0 31:08.0 10:01/M
2 Denny Griswold 15272 65 675 32:41.0 32:45.0 10:33/M
3 Rufus Elliott 15204 68 823 35:12.0 36:27.0 11:21/M
4 Austin Adams 16383 67 1079 42:17.0 42:24.0 13:38/M
5 James Hanson 15283 69 1095 43:13.0 44:34.0 13:56/M
6 Rudy Skonord 15684 67 1204 49:35.0 50:19.0 16:00/M
Female 70 to 74
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace
1 Jan Skonord 15683 71 1093 43:06.0 43:48.0 13:54/M
Male 70 to 74
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace
1 David Holder 15881 72 410 28:42.0 29:03.0 9:15/M
2 Ed Bierbower 16206 71 988 39:01.0 39:03.0 12:35/M
3 Edgar Williams Spring Hill TN 16321 70 1139 45:34.0 46:37.0 14:42/M