Upper Cumberland Haunted Half Marathon Relay Teams
Relay Results
October 20, 2012
Timing by Total Race Solutions---When Results Matter Total Race Solutions, Inc
Place Team No Bib No Team/Participant Name City Time Pace
1 1071 Rising Above Relay Team 1:46:49.7 8:11/M
1071 Heidi Clopton Cookeville TN
1072 Dawn Fry Cookeville TN
1073 Emilee Moles Cookeville TN
2 1092 The Goonie Girls 1:59:27.3 9:07/M
1092 Sabrina Norton Cookeville TN
1093 Christy Norton Cookeville TN
1094 Lexie Webb Cookeville TN
3 1101 Crossfit Knights 2:01:12.4 9:17/M
1101 Margie Archer Cookeville TN
1102 Sarah Kmet Cookeville TN
1103 Chrissy Stephens Cookeville TN
4 1074 Healthcare Hotties 2:07:24.6 9:45/M
1074 Kaci Garrett Cookeville TN
1075 Emily Lee Cookeville TN
1076 Ginger Robbins Cookeville TN
5 1086 PrayRunTeach 2:07:34.5 9:45/M
1086 Dana Wiggins Madisonville TN
1087 Candace Yates Tellico Plains TN
1088 Sharon Stone Tellico Plains TN
6 1107 Hooters 2:09:02.5 9:53/M
1107 Jennifer Anderson Sparta TN
1108 sissy anderson sparta TN
1109 beth kelly sparta TN
7 1098 Cousins 2:10:11.5 9:56/M
1098 Celeste Gammon Cookeville TN
1099 Abby Williams Cookeville TN
1100 Anna Gilbert Cookeville TN
8 1089 Teachers Running Wild 2:11:33.7 10:03/M
1089 Martina Stump Cookeville TN
1090 Judy Haddlock Cookeville TN
1091 Lori Strode Cookeville TN
9 1077 team jacob1 2:21:37.6 10:50/M
1077 Myra Carwile Livingston TN
1078 Robin Cook Byrdstown TN
1079 Josh Thrasher Byrdstown TN
10 571 Trish's Trompers - AJK 2:21:40.3 10:49/M
571 Kellie Fitzpatrick Cookeville TN
572 Ashley Swann Cookeville
573 Jordan Coonce Cookeville TN
11 559 Brandt/Foote for Team Jacob 2:23:46.7 11:01/M
559 Toni Brandt Nashville TN
560 Denise Foote
561 Brad Brandt
12 1095 Team LaPlant 2:25:32.9 11:08/M
1095 Greg Laplant Cookeville TN
1096 Zachary LaPlant cookeville TN
1097 Racheal LaPlant cookeville TN
13 565 Kellide's Team 2:28:11.8 11:20/M
565 Deborah Bradley Byrdstown TN
566 Craig Bradley Byrdstown TN
567 Matt Picicci
14 562 Long Arm Of The Law 2:28:49.6 11:24/M
562 Anthony Reep Cookeville TN
563 Craig Wilkerson Cookeville TN
564 Jennifer Davis Cookeville TN
15 1080 Team Jacob 2 2:29:31.8 11:26/M
1080 Brandie Storie Byrdstown TN
1081 Matthew Storie Byrdstown TN
1082 Stephanie Thrasher Byrdstown TN
16 1104 L.G. Puckett DDS 2:34:06.4 11:49/M
1104 L.g. Puckett IV Livingston TN
1105 Mandy Smith Cookeville TN
1106 Britany Smith Cookeville TN
17 568 Team Jacob 2:36:56.9 12:00/M
568 Barbara Carwile Livingston TN
569 Janie Mabrey Livingston TN
570 Kim Taylor Livingston TN