Hot to Trot 5K/10K and Fun Walk
Age Group Results
November 26, 2009
Results by Total Race Solutions
5K Open
Overall Female Open Winners
Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Diff Pace
1 Treruere Moser Knoxville TN 26466 28 2 16:29.8 16:30.7 0:00.9 5:19/M
Overall Male Open Winners
Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Diff Pace
1 Andrew Dibb Morristown TN 25916 18 1 16:15.8 16:16.3 0:00.5 5:15/M
Overall Female Master Winners
Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Diff Pace
1 Nicki Broyles Maryville TN 26343 46 59 22:00.0 22:06.1 0:06.1 7:08/M
Overall Male Master Winners
Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Diff Pace
1 Ernie Brooks Powell TN 10452 55 6 17:53.6 17:53.9 0:00.3 5:46/M
Female Age Unknown
Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Diff Pace
1 Alyssa Jordan Knoxville TN 26390 0 223 26:43.7 28:12.2 1:28.5 9:06/M
Male Age Unknown
Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Diff Pace
1 Unknown Partic. 26470 106 23:39.4 23:40.7 0:01.3 7:38/M
2 Unknown Partic. 10488 116 23:50.1 23:54.8 0:04.6 7:43/M
3 Sam Crawford Knnoxville TN 10247 0 238 27:09.4 27:19.2 0:09.7 8:49/M
4 Unknown Partic. 10222 321 29:11.6 29:19.6 0:08.0 9:27/M
5 Unknown Partic. 2635 422 32:06.1 32:06.1 10:21/M
6 Unknown Partic. 25472 466 34:20.3 35:36.5 1:16.2 11:29/M
7 Unknown Partic. 26321 555 39:19.4 39:59.6 0:40.2 12:54/M
Female 1 to 10
Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Diff Pace
1 Lindsey Myers Sevierville TN 26479 10 71 22:47.9 22:48.4 0:00.4 7:21/M
2 Addie Crawford 10248 9 173 25:22.4 25:33.0 0:10.6 8:15/M
3 Hannah Wood Sparks Glencoe MD 26498 10 264 27:40.7 28:14.4 0:33.6 9:06/M
4 Ansley Hayes Knoxville TN 25959 8 394 31:07.9 31:48.1 0:40.1 10:15/M
5 Grey Randle Eden Prairie MN 26083 10 405 31:27.0 31:48.1 0:21.1 10:15/M
6 Maggie Hodge Knoxville TN 26275 9 473 34:40.1 34:46.8 0:06.6 11:13/M
7 Taylor Blaylock Marietta GA 26325 10 494 35:36.9 36:04.8 0:27.8 11:38/M
8 Jamie Blaylock Marietta GA 26323 9 496 35:37.1 36:03.8 0:26.6 11:38/M
9 Ellery Jernigan Knoxville TN 25982 9 505 36:23.0 37:43.5 1:20.5 12:10/M
10 Hannah Krajnik Maryville TN 26361 10 506 36:24.0 36:58.4 0:34.4 11:55/M
11 Roya Franseth Knoxville TN 26473 8 517 36:37.0 36:47.8 0:10.7 11:52/M
12 Ana Kelley 10244 10 568 40:42.4 42:00.1 1:17.7 13:33/M
13 Trystan Whited 10463 10 604 45:27.3 45:51.3 0:23.9 14:47/M
14 Chloe Hicks Lenoir Cty TN 26444 6 632 52:36.9 54:14.2 1:37.2 17:30/M
Male 1 to 10
Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Diff Pace
1 James Daffron Knoxville TN 26448 10 38 21:02.5 21:14.0 0:11.5 6:51/M
2 Reid Richesin Birmingham AL 26092 10 158 25:00.7 25:26.3 0:25.5 8:12/M
3 Ross Richesin Birmingham AL 26093 9 164 25:06.7 25:26.2 0:19.4 8:12/M
4 Gavin Schroeder Knoxville TN 26109 6 185 25:43.4 26:29.1 0:45.6 8:33/M
5 Drew Claborn Oak Ridge TN 25896 9 251 27:26.3 27:39.7 0:13.3 8:55/M
6 Cade Quinn Knoxville TN 10227 9 283 28:18.0 29:11.1 0:53.1 9:25/M
7 Cole Donnell Easton PA 25921 10 300 28:39.3 29:02.4 0:23.0 9:22/M
8 Hayden Jones Seymour TN 26358 10 326 29:22.1 30:40.1 1:17.9 9:54/M
9 Grant Randle Eden Prairie MN 26082 9 414 31:48.7 32:08.3 0:19.5 10:22/M
10 Cole Painter Maryville TN 25911 7 456 34:07.9 35:43.1 1:35.2 11:31/M
11 Liam Quinn Knoxville TN 10225 5 571 40:53.3 41:47.0 0:53.6 13:29/M
12 Wyatt Collins 10170 6 598 44:50.8 45:59.1 1:08.3 14:50/M
13 Reese Banken 10210 8 640 54:30.4 56:09.8 1:39.3 18:07/M
Female 11 to 14
Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Diff Pace
1 Tori Sanders Knoxville TN 26344 13 74 22:50.3 23:06.7 0:16.4 7:27/M
2 Mallory Young Signal Mt TN 26270 12 110 23:42.6 24:00.5 0:17.9 7:45/M
3 Hannah Clothier Knoxville TN 26409 13 117 23:51.1 23:54.7 0:03.6 7:43/M
4 Caroline Lukens Knoxville TN 26478 11 118 23:51.3 23:55.0 0:03.6 7:43/M
5 Ellen Dickinson Knoxville TN 25918 14 184 25:41.8 26:13.7 0:31.9 8:27/M
6 Tasha Saunders Knoxville TN 26107 14 193 25:51.3 26:23.0 0:31.6 8:31/M
7 Lindsey Grillot Knoxville TN 25953 12 206 26:09.4 26:09.4 8:26/M
8 Lindsay Tom Knoxville TN 26149 13 220 26:38.6 27:20.1 0:41.5 8:49/M
9 Heather Souders Knoxville TN 26135 14 258 27:33.8 27:54.0 0:20.2 9:00/M
10 Cecily Board Knoxville TN 25879 14 275 27:55.8 28:27.8 0:31.9 9:11/M
11 Rachel Wilt Knoxville TN 26311 13 279 28:07.8 28:42.9 0:35.1 9:15/M
12 Cecilia Young Signal Mt TN 26272 14 329 29:26.7 29:52.7 0:26.0 9:38/M
13 Olivia Young Signal Mt TN 26269 14 330 29:27.2 29:53.3 0:26.1 9:38/M
14 Nina Cotto Lorton VA 26396 12 383 30:41.3 31:44.5 1:03.2 10:14/M
15 Madeline Lett Lebanon TN 26007 13 398 31:18.0 32:23.5 1:05.4 10:27/M
16 Jaide Belk Knoxville TN 26405 11 429 32:23.2 32:41.5 0:18.3 10:33/M
17 Isabelle Pinzon Knoxville TN 10100 11 434 32:45.1 33:29.7 0:44.5 10:48/M
18 Anastasia McGrath Knoxville TN 10209 11 435 32:45.2 33:29.8 0:44.5 10:48/M
19 Claire Benson Knoxville TN 26320 11 452 34:01.7 34:42.1 0:40.4 11:12/M
20 Sydbey Hayes Knoxville TN 25962 14 478 34:51.0 35:20.8 0:29.8 11:24/M
21 Amy Lewis Knoxville TN 26008 13 493 35:34.4 36:46.1 1:11.6 11:52/M
22 Nicole Pace Lenoir TN 26059 12 510 36:29.5 38:03.2 1:33.6 12:16/M
23 Rebecca Bennett Knoxville TN 25873 12 523 36:51.8 37:44.7 0:52.9 12:10/M
24 Alex Koza Knoxville TN 26411 14 550 38:51.2 39:35.7 0:44.4 12:46/M
25 Cassie Brown Harriman TN 25884 14 559 39:29.6 40:12.5 0:42.8 12:58/M
26 Kendahl Mynatt Knoxville TN 26047 13 625 47:53.5 49:25.5 1:31.9 15:56/M
Male 11 to 14
Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Diff Pace
1 Nathan Jones` Lenoir City TN 25990 14 4 17:02.8 17:03.5 0:00.7 5:30/M
2 Jj Shankles Knoxville TN 26369 14 15 19:13.3 20:04.4 0:51.1 6:28/M
3 Nick Doktyez Knoxville TN 10203 14 17 19:26.1 19:28.7 0:02.6 6:17/M
4 Drew Mannix Cincinnati OH 26029 14 26 20:35.4 21:03.3 0:27.8 6:47/M
5 Ian Hodge Knoxville TN 26277 12 33 20:53.2 20:58.6 0:05.4 6:46/M
6 David Shankles Knoxville TN 26371 13 37 21:01.6 21:01.8 0:00.1 6:47/M
7 Ted Raymond Knoxville TN 26089 14 39 21:04.8 21:30.0 0:25.1 6:56/M
8 Will Dokty Knoxville TN 10204 12 84 23:05.1 23:12.1 0:07.0 7:29/M
9 George Goodwyn Knoxville TN 26464 11 92 23:22.2 23:44.4 0:22.2 7:39/M
10 John Bates Knoxville TN 26254 13 109 23:42.2 24:02.1 0:19.8 7:45/M
11 Brandon Tracy Knnoxville TN 10259 13 122 23:58.7 24:11.1 0:12.3 7:48/M
12 Danny Zahn Soddy Daisy TN 25298 14 129 24:15.6 24:45.7 0:30.1 7:59/M
13 Austin Leach Lenoir City TN 26374 12 138 24:33.2 25:15.3 0:42.0 8:09/M
14 Graeme Zahn Soddy Daisy TN 25299 12 139 24:33.5 25:02.9 0:29.3 8:05/M
15 Jackson Randle Eden Prairie MN 26084 12 140 24:33.5 24:53.5 0:20.0 8:02/M
16 Nick Jernigan Knoxville TN 25985 13 160 25:00.9 26:31.0 1:30.1 8:33/M
17 Zachary Thompson Brentwood TN 26148 11 161 25:03.1 25:28.1 0:25.0 8:13/M
18 Ryan Leach Lenoir City TN 26375 11 191 25:50.2 26:32.1 0:41.9 8:34/M
19 Connor Quinn Knnoxville TN 10226 11 271 27:49.4 28:42.1 0:52.6 9:15/M
20 Cole Patrick Knoxville TN 26492 13 406 31:29.1 31:34.0 0:04.8 10:11/M
21 Joshua Mangers Knoxville TN 26025 12 444 33:32.8 33:45.7 0:12.9 10:53/M
22 Logan Brown Sunbright TN 25845 11 502 36:17.4 37:25.3 1:07.8 12:04/M
23 Owen Flomberg Knoxville TN 26418 12 547 38:30.8 39:54.3 1:23.5 12:52/M
24 Ross Shellabarger Knoxville TN 26412 13 631 52:28.2 54:09.5 1:41.2 17:28/M
25 Collin Greaser Knoxville TN 26462 13 641 54:34.1 56:13.8 1:39.6 18:08/M
Female 15 to 18
Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Diff Pace
1 Amanda Hardcastle Knoxville TN 10441 18 18 19:27.0 19:28.5 0:01.4 6:17/M
2 Chantal Collins Robbinsville NC 25898 17 30 20:44.1 20:56.8 0:12.7 6:45/M
3 Joanna Cannata Knoxville TN 25888 18 91 23:22.1 23:41.9 0:19.7 7:38/M
4 Maggie Mamantov Knoxville TN 26350 16 136 24:32.8 24:41.3 0:08.5 7:58/M
5 Jennifer Haydek Knoxville TN 26496 15 143 24:37.5 24:45.7 0:08.1 7:59/M
6 Kelsey Dew Clinton TN 25915 18 171 25:18.7 26:02.3 0:43.6 8:24/M
7 Molly Shankles Knoxville TN 26372 17 181 25:35.7 25:57.9 0:22.1 8:22/M
8 Alyssa Penpek 26258 15 197 25:59.8 26:14.9 0:15.1 8:28/M
9 Shaun Breslin Knoxville TN 26489 16 199 26:00.2 26:15.1 0:14.8 8:28/M
10 Emily Farmer Knoxville TN 26439 18 201 26:01.5 26:20.0 0:18.4 8:30/M
11 Kelli Pemberton Knoxville TN 26257 15 205 26:08.8 27:19.2 1:10.4 8:49/M
12 Mary Cathryn Suhocki Knoxville TN 26141 18 222 26:41.9 27:30.7 0:48.8 8:52/M
13 Bryn Lindsay Knoxville TN 26012 16 225 26:46.4 26:55.6 0:09.1 8:41/M
14 Skylar Brewer Farragut TN 26328 15 315 28:59.9 29:48.7 0:48.8 9:37/M
15 Carrie Dance Knoxville TN 25905 18 317 29:06.9 30:21.0 1:14.0 9:47/M
16 Sarah Hugg New Orleans LA 10166 18 320 29:10.9 29:33.4 0:22.5 9:32/M
17 Justine Belk Knoxville TN 9869 18 327 29:23.6 29:39.7 0:16.1 9:34/M
18 Molly Ensign-Simmons Oak Ridge TN 25934 17 344 29:46.8 30:53.8 1:06.9 9:58/M
19 Ariel Spiegelman 10266 16 369 30:14.6 30:21.3 0:06.6 9:47/M
20 Rebecca Fleenor Knoxville TN 26331 18 379 30:31.7 31:20.8 0:49.1 10:06/M
21 Ally Derthick Knoxville TN 25913 17 416 31:57.7 32:35.9 0:38.2 10:31/M
22 Rebecca Mangers Knoxville TN 26026 15 443 33:32.7 33:45.7 0:13.0 10:53/M
23 Jennifer Shreve Knoxville TN 26298 16 459 34:12.1 34:54.5 0:42.3 11:15/M
24 Tiffany Campbell Knoxville TN 26324 15 495 35:37.0 36:04.4 0:27.3 11:38/M
25 Cameron Thornton Knoxville TN 26481 16 533 37:19.3 37:57.9 0:38.5 12:15/M
26 Leah Dhaness Knoxville TN 26252 18 564 40:25.2 40:33.0 0:07.7 13:05/M
27 Rachael Mynatt Knoxville TN 26048 17 624 47:31.2 49:02.9 1:31.7 15:49/M
Male 15 to 18
Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Diff Pace
1 Logan Sims Seymour TN 10474 16 7 18:41.3 19:00.1 0:18.8 6:08/M
2 Austin Zinkle Knoxville TN 10172 16 8 18:41.6 18:41.9 0:00.3 6:02/M
3 Allen Zsinkle 10173 15 9 18:42.2 18:44.2 0:02.0 6:03/M
4 Blake MacNair Knoxville TN 26021 16 13 19:06.7 19:08.1 0:01.4 6:10/M
5 Cody Davis Seymour TN 26333 16 14 19:12.0 19:30.0 0:18.0 6:17/M
6 Riley Collins Kingston TN 10493 16 16 19:21.6 19:22.5 0:00.8 6:15/M
7 Austin Longecker Shepherdstown WV 26017 16 31 20:47.3 20:52.4 0:05.1 6:44/M
8 Spencer Davis Seymour TN 26332 15 41 21:11.1 21:28.4 0:17.3 6:55/M
9 Deron Tracy Knoxville TN 10257 17 45 21:18.0 21:29.9 0:11.9 6:56/M
10 Daniel Harvey Kingston TN 26262 16 57 21:47.9 21:48.4 0:00.5 7:02/M
11 Bradley Timmis Knoxville TN 26292 15 69 22:41.2 22:50.9 0:09.6 7:22/M
12 Matthew Waldrep Knoxville TN 25278 16 78 22:55.0 23:09.4 0:14.3 7:28/M
13 Nick Dueber Knoxville TN 25926 17 89 23:19.8 24:01.1 0:41.2 7:45/M
14 Zachary Mangers Knoxville TN 26027 17 103 23:37.6 23:48.1 0:10.4 7:41/M
15 Jago Hayden Knoxville TN 26403 15 156 24:59.0 25:15.4 0:16.3 8:09/M
16 Adam Sturgeon Knoxville TN 26138 15 176 25:24.6 25:28.5 0:03.8 8:13/M
17 Drew Crawford Knoxville TN 10249 18 177 25:24.7 25:35.0 0:10.2 8:15/M
18 Gary Kennedy Knoxville TN 26394 17 186 25:44.2 26:48.2 1:03.9 8:39/M
19 Justin Spiegelman 10264 16 229 26:50.8 26:57.5 0:06.7 8:42/M
20 Eric Humes Knoxville TN 25974 16 420 32:04.3 32:35.7 0:31.3 10:31/M
21 Kyle Bankes Knoxville TN 26475 15 492 35:34.3 35:59.8 0:25.5 11:36/M
Female 19 to 24
Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Diff Pace
1 Lauren Woodall Knoxville TN 25293 24 11 18:57.4 18:58.5 0:01.0 6:07/M
2 Ann Newsom Knoxville TN 26430 19 90 23:21.5 23:29.0 0:07.5 7:35/M
3 Megan Julian Strawberry Plains 25993 22 93 23:22.7 23:27.2 0:04.4 7:34/M
4 Cecilia Wille Knoxville TN 25291 19 147 24:43.6 25:08.8 0:25.2 8:06/M
5 Lindsay Nelson Knnoxville TN 10168 21 165 25:07.1 25:13.0 0:05.8 8:08/M
6 Chelsea Schupp Knoxville TN 26392 19 190 25:50.1 26:33.0 0:42.9 8:34/M
7 Megan Harville Knoxville TN 26360 22 198 25:59.9 26:02.4 0:02.5 8:24/M
8 Alex Paul Knoxville TN 26065 21 204 26:08.3 27:17.7 1:09.4 8:48/M
9 Faith Lindsay Knoxville TN 26014 19 208 26:14.2 26:23.1 0:08.9 8:31/M
10 Elyse Gregory Knoxville TN 10490 22 209 26:14.5 26:51.9 0:37.4 8:40/M
11 Caroline Board Knoxville TN 25878 22 212 26:19.0 26:51.2 0:32.1 8:40/M
12 Julie Fenstermaker Knoxville TN 25936 23 228 26:49.2 27:23.4 0:34.1 8:50/M
13 Erin Underwood Knoxville TN 25275 22 242 27:16.1 27:16.1 8:48/M
14 Caitlin Woodson Knoxville TN 26482 21 247 27:22.9 28:01.1 0:38.2 9:02/M
15 Stephanie Dueber Knoxville TN 25928 23 263 27:40.6 29:28.2 1:47.6 9:30/M
16 Chelcie Crawford Knnoxville TN 10254 20 267 27:42.7 27:52.7 0:10.0 8:59/M
17 Kendahl McMahan Knoxville TN 25477 23 270 27:49.1 29:08.7 1:19.6 9:24/M
18 Kelsey Addis McKinney TX 25858 19 280 28:09.8 29:00.1 0:50.3 9:21/M
19 Laura Bennett Knoxville TN 25872 21 293 28:30.1 29:23.4 0:53.2 9:29/M
20 Kristen Lindsey Knoxville TN 10073 20 294 28:31.0 28:51.5 0:20.5 9:18/M
21 Murphy Paul Brooklyn NY 26067 24 337 29:40.9 30:51.3 1:10.3 9:57/M
22 Laurel Ensign-Simmons Knoxville TN 25933 21 343 29:46.4 30:52.8 1:06.4 9:57/M
23 Amanda Silvera Knoxville TN 26486 22 371 30:20.4 30:22.2 0:01.7 9:48/M
24 Shayna Sandlan 10167 21 388 30:50.5 30:56.4 0:05.8 9:59/M
25 Erikah Sisson Knoxville TN 26123 20 391 30:52.5 31:43.4 0:50.8 10:14/M
26 Maria Cooksey Knoxville TN 26406 20 403 31:22.4 32:48.1 1:25.6 10:35/M
27 Haylee Humes Knoxville TN 25975 21 410 31:42.3 32:14.2 0:31.9 10:24/M
28 Amy Jackson Athens TN 25980 22 436 32:51.2 34:00.0 1:08.7 10:58/M
29 Christina Petterle Powell TN 25822 23 460 34:13.2 35:20.4 1:07.1 11:24/M
30 Colby Hammel Knoxville TN 10263 22 481 34:59.2 35:49.5 0:50.3 11:33/M
31 Laura Shreve Knoxville TN 26300 20 482 34:59.3 35:41.5 0:42.2 11:31/M
32 Danielle Lewis Knoxville TN 26009 20 490 35:30.4 36:41.9 1:11.4 11:50/M
33 Meghan Frederick Knoxville TN 25942 22 520 36:41.1 36:55.2 0:14.1 11:55/M
34 Amanda Dhaness Knoxville TN 26253 21 522 36:49.2 36:59.0 0:09.7 11:56/M
35 Danielle Smith Auburn AL 26312 22 524 36:52.9 37:29.0 0:36.0 12:05/M
36 Jenna MacNair Knoxville TN 26022 19 536 37:24.7 38:29.4 1:04.7 12:25/M
37 Andrea Swaggerty Knoxville TN 25473 23 551 39:01.5 40:24.6 1:23.1 13:02/M
38 Bekka Reese Knoxville TN 25848 24 576 41:28.7 41:50.0 0:21.3 13:30/M
39 Rebecca Walker Oak Ridge TN 25279 20 597 44:16.4 45:28.8 1:12.3 14:40/M
40 Megan Paris Knoxville TN 26061 20 608 45:45.1 47:15.3 1:30.2 15:15/M
41 Paige Paris Knoxville TN 26062 22 609 45:45.5 47:15.1 1:29.6 15:15/M
42 Bevin Brady Knoxville TN 25881 19 610 45:45.5 47:15.1 1:29.6 15:15/M
43 Molly Kersey Knoxville TN 25995 23 612 45:47.7 47:08.8 1:21.1 15:12/M
44 Kerstin McMahan Knoxville TN 25478 19 646 58:56.5 1:00:19.5 1:23.0 19:27/M
Male 19 to 24
Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Diff Pace
1 Andrew Shankles Knoxville TN 26370 21 3 16:49.9 17:41.0 0:51.1 5:42/M
2 David Estabrook 26490 23 5 17:03.0 17:04.0 0:00.9 5:30/M
3 Patrick Beasley Knoxville TN 25870 20 10 18:47.9 19:46.0 0:58.0 6:23/M
4 Robbie Hill Knoxville TN 26391 20 19 19:34.1 19:35.9 0:01.7 6:19/M
5 Thomas Garmer Jonesborough TN 26376 20 23 20:28.7 20:44.7 0:15.9 6:41/M
6 Stephen Shankles Knoxville TN 10477 23 34 20:56.2 21:46.6 0:50.4 7:01/M
7 Eric Robertson Knoxville TN 26095 23 40 21:11.0 21:30.7 0:19.7 6:56/M
8 Eric Ashton Knoxville TN 25865 21 47 21:21.4 21:38.9 0:17.5 6:59/M
9 Chad Daugherty 10479 21 66 22:29.5 22:45.1 0:15.6 7:20/M
10 Adam Draper Knoxville TN 25925 24 75 22:51.6 22:54.6 0:02.9 7:23/M
11 John Haydek Knoxville TN 26494 20 95 23:23.4 23:29.9 0:06.4 7:35/M
12 Mike Reese Knoxville TN 25849 24 108 23:41.1 23:53.1 0:11.9 7:42/M
13 Peter Tarricone Knnoxville TN 10218 23 113 23:44.9 24:47.9 1:03.0 8:00/M
14 Joseph Hoekstra 10442 19 148 24:43.6 25:01.4 0:17.7 8:04/M
15 Josh Walker Kingston TN 26329 24 151 24:52.3 26:08.9 1:16.6 8:26/M
16 David Garmer Knoxville TN 26377 24 162 25:03.7 25:26.6 0:22.8 8:12/M
17 Andrew Johnson Harriman TN 26355 19 182 25:38.2 26:11.7 0:33.4 8:27/M
18 Elias Brandelik Arlington VA 26440 23 187 25:44.6 25:59.2 0:14.5 8:23/M
19 Andrew Jensen Lawrence KS 25817 22 226 26:48.9 27:23.0 0:34.1 8:50/M
20 Jeremy Knapp Knoxville TN 26318 22 351 29:51.8 29:59.1 0:07.3 9:40/M
21 Matt Beard Knoxville TN 10206 20 386 30:49.8 31:50.2 1:00.4 10:16/M
22 Ryan Thompson Maryville TN 26146 21 455 34:06.4 35:41.6 1:35.1 11:31/M
23 C. Jarad Law Smyrna TN 26345 22 516 36:35.4 37:24.1 0:48.7 12:04/M
24 Eric Frederick Knoxville TN 25941 23 519 36:40.2 36:55.2 0:15.0 11:55/M
25 Adam Swaggerty Knoxville TN 25824 22 552 39:01.5 40:24.6 1:23.0 13:02/M
26 Jason Huckleberry Knoxville TN 25471 22 572 40:54.3 42:06.7 1:12.4 13:35/M
27 Bower Harris Knoxville TN 25957 23 595 43:33.1 44:45.6 1:12.4 14:26/M
Female 25 to 29
Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Diff Pace
1 Ashley Outhouse Oak Ridge TN 26500 25 43 21:12.2 21:35.7 0:23.5 6:58/M
2 Melissa Egley Farragut TN 26467 26 44 21:15.2 21:29.4 0:14.2 6:56/M
3 Lenore Gouge Farragut TN 25949 29 62 22:17.0 22:19.1 0:02.1 7:12/M
4 Holly Niznik Knoxville TN 10253 29 72 22:48.1 23:51.2 1:03.1 7:42/M
5 Kelly Hasan Knoxville TN 25958 29 73 22:50.1 22:59.4 0:09.2 7:25/M
6 Meg Sprouse Knoxville TN 26381 27 99 23:25.8 23:28.7 0:02.9 7:34/M
7 Whitney King Brentwood TN 26484 27 102 23:37.2 23:53.5 0:16.2 7:42/M
8 Rebecca Huntington Knoxville TN 25977 28 107 23:39.4 23:43.0 0:03.5 7:39/M
9 Melanie Clifton Knoxville TN 26471 26 115 23:48.6 23:59.3 0:10.6 7:44/M
10 Libby Orr Knoxville TN 26380 26 130 24:15.6 24:18.3 0:02.6 7:50/M
11 Janice Mills Madisonville TN 26041 27 154 24:58.0 25:19.0 0:21.0 8:10/M
12 Brittany McCarthy Knoxville TN 26036 27 163 25:03.8 25:42.1 0:38.2 8:17/M
13 Brooke Crass Louisville KY 26400 27 216 26:21.2 27:19.5 0:58.3 8:49/M
14 Amanda May Powell TN 26034 29 245 27:19.7 28:06.9 0:47.2 9:04/M
15 Kari Smith Clinton TN 26437 28 250 27:26.1 28:13.4 0:47.3 9:06/M
16 Alyssa Hill Knoxville TN 25965 28 253 27:27.8 28:07.3 0:39.4 9:04/M
17 Jessica Pope Maryville TN 26070 26 268 27:43.7 28:53.8 1:10.0 9:19/M
18 Olivia Myers Knoxville TN 26385 27 276 27:56.6 28:15.1 0:18.5 9:07/M
19 Ashley Smith Knoxville TN 26127 27 284 28:18.7 29:21.1 1:02.4 9:28/M
20 Kellie Shea Knoxville TN 26117 28 286 28:22.6 29:36.4 1:13.8 9:33/M
21 Noelle Money Knoxville TN 9882 28 287 28:23.5 28:58.6 0:35.1 9:21/M
22 Stacy Bourne Knoxville TN 10458 25 316 29:00.3 29:11.4 0:11.0 9:25/M
23 Kasi Shetterly Knoxville TN 26415 28 345 29:47.0 29:52.4 0:05.3 9:38/M
24 Sarah Hecht Chicago IL 25963 28 354 29:53.4 30:54.0 1:00.5 9:58/M
25 Laura Withers 10461 27 361 29:59.2 30:02.0 0:02.8 9:41/M
26 Casey Davidson Crossville TN 25908 26 364 30:03.2 30:14.9 0:11.7 9:45/M
27 Jennifer Knapp Knoxville TN 26317 26 399 31:20.0 31:27.2 0:07.1 10:09/M
28 Tiffay Webster Harriman TN 26356 27 402 31:21.7 31:55.2 0:33.5 10:18/M
29 Karen Rookard Clinton TN 26098 29 431 32:33.6 33:33.4 0:59.7 10:49/M
30 Hailey Bright Knoxville TN 26379 28 439 33:06.1 33:06.1 10:41/M
31 Courtney Smith Sweetwater TN 26128 27 447 33:37.1 33:37.7 0:00.6 10:51/M
32 Tonya Freels Sunbright TN 25943 26 449 33:41.0 33:48.1 0:07.1 10:54/M
33 Heather Houk Knoxville TN 25972 29 463 34:17.4 35:22.6 1:05.2 11:25/M
34 Tanrya Thompson 10483 26 465 34:20.2 35:09.2 0:49.0 11:20/M
35 Rebecca Berry Knoxville TN 25813 29 467 34:22.5 34:42.9 0:20.4 11:12/M
36 Kristin Quillen Knoxville TN 26079 27 471 34:37.7 35:16.2 0:38.4 11:23/M
37 Melissa Salmanowitz Washington DC 26105 28 474 34:46.1 35:46.7 1:00.6 11:32/M
38 Hannah Nicaud Knoxville TN 26050 26 487 35:16.5 36:20.7 1:04.1 11:43/M
39 Gina Smith Pittsboro NC 26313 28 525 36:53.2 37:28.4 0:35.1 12:05/M
40 Erin Moyer Tampa FL 26472 26 528 36:57.6 38:26.8 1:29.2 12:24/M
41 Falin Gautz Knoxville TN 26314 25 531 37:03.9 38:36.1 1:32.1 12:27/M
42 Elizabeth Friesen Clinton TN 25944 28 535 37:22.9 38:26.0 1:03.0 12:24/M
43 Mary Barranger Knoxville TN 25868 27 541 37:48.2 38:18.4 0:30.1 12:21/M
44 Jennifer Braeuner Knoxville TN 25882 25 543 38:14.4 38:28.9 0:14.5 12:25/M
45 Michelle Honeycutt Knoxville TN 25969 26 558 39:23.1 40:19.5 0:56.3 13:00/M
46 Amanda Hester Knoxville TN 26295 27 574 40:59.1 42:13.3 1:14.2 13:37/M
47 Brittany Elrod Chattanooga TN 26428 26 585 42:16.9 43:41.0 1:24.0 14:05/M
48 Pamela Sartin Englewood TN 26357 27 589 42:57.5 44:33.1 1:35.5 14:22/M
49 Amber Massengill Knoxville TN 26422 28 602 45:26.9 46:02.7 0:35.7 14:51/M
50 Page Watson New Orleans LA 10165 26 617 46:36.0 48:07.5 1:31.5 15:31/M
Male 25 to 29
Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Diff Pace
1 Brandon Addis McKinney TX 25857 26 21 20:05.8 20:07.7 0:01.8 6:29/M
2 Shawn Robertson Knoxville TN 26097 25 42 21:12.1 21:31.1 0:19.0 6:56/M
3 Kevin Eldridge Lillington NC 25930 28 46 21:18.6 22:31.7 1:13.0 7:16/M
4 Daniel Watkins Knoxville TN 10201 27 53 21:40.7 22:34.6 0:53.9 7:17/M
5 Steve Daffron Knoxville TN 26449 26 77 22:53.7 23:06.5 0:12.7 7:27/M
6 Ross Nichols Knoxville TN 10473 28 79 22:55.3 23:55.6 1:00.3 7:43/M
7 Steven Brooks Powell TN 10482 26 96 23:23.5 23:35.2 0:11.6 7:36/M
8 Joe Hugg New Orleans LA 10163 27 114 23:45.7 24:03.0 0:17.3 7:45/M
9 Tristan Addis McKinney TX 25860 25 172 25:19.7 25:21.5 0:01.7 8:11/M
10 Daniel Quillen Knoxville TN 26078 28 180 25:30.4 26:09.8 0:39.4 8:26/M
11 Travis Langley Rockwood TN 26366 28 202 26:01.7 27:26.7 1:24.9 8:51/M
12 Stan Allen Knoxville TN 25862 29 215 26:20.3 27:10.3 0:50.0 8:46/M
13 Todd Mills Madisonville TN 26042 26 217 26:26.0 26:47.3 0:21.3 8:38/M
14 Rick Dougherty Knoxville TN 25815 29 236 27:06.5 28:37.7 1:31.1 9:14/M
15 Roy Nicaud Knoxville TN 26051 27 324 29:21.0 30:25.1 1:04.1 9:49/M
16 Josh Goleman Brooklyn NY 25948 25 338 29:41.2 30:52.2 1:11.0 9:57/M
17 John Hill Kingston TN 25966 29 356 29:54.1 29:54.1 9:39/M
18 Jon Ricketts Knoxville TN 26365 28 389 30:52.4 31:52.6 1:00.2 10:17/M
19 Justin Webster Harriman TN 26354 28 400 31:21.2 31:55.3 0:34.0 10:18/M
20 Garrett Jernigan Knoxville TN 25983 28 442 33:21.1 34:00.5 0:39.4 10:58/M
21 Mark Skinner Johnson City TN 26348 25 512 36:33.3 37:21.6 0:48.2 12:03/M
22 Joseph Robbins Knoxville TN 10443 26 513 36:33.3 37:21.6 0:48.2 12:03/M
23 Greg Cotton Knoxville TN 26315 25 530 37:03.2 38:35.8 1:32.5 12:27/M
24 Thomas Wolf Knoxville TN 26458 28 643 54:46.0 56:01.3 1:15.2 18:04/M
Female 30 to 34
Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Diff Pace
1 Kara Down Franklin TN 10496 30 64 22:26.4 22:29.3 0:02.9 7:15/M
2 Susannah Lillis Knoxville TN 26349 30 88 23:18.4 23:22.7 0:04.2 7:32/M
3 Erin Sutton Washington DC 26367 31 174 25:23.6 26:25.2 1:01.5 8:31/M
4 Kelly Stahlke Kodak TN 26497 32 194 25:56.1 25:56.1 8:22/M
5 Christy Gray Clinton TN 25950 31 195 25:58.9 27:25.5 1:26.5 8:51/M
6 Sara Masters Knoxville TN 26031 30 231 26:59.1 27:42.1 0:43.0 8:56/M
7 Tabbatha Benson Jefferson City TN 26402 30 252 27:27.7 28:35.7 1:08.0 9:13/M
8 Kelly Beddingfield Seymour TN 26341 31 269 27:45.5 28:05.1 0:19.6 9:04/M
9 Teshia Ford Franklin TN 25940 33 273 27:54.5 27:58.9 0:04.3 9:01/M
10 Missy McDowell Knoxville TN 26364 32 290 28:26.7 29:36.8 1:10.1 9:33/M
11 Christine Vanasse Decatur GA 25277 34 295 28:32.1 29:40.1 1:08.0 9:34/M
12 Julie Benton Knoxville TN 25875 31 311 28:51.6 29:00.2 0:08.5 9:21/M
13 Rebecca Manley Knoxville TN 26346 30 331 29:29.1 30:17.7 0:48.6 9:46/M
14 Margaret Shanafield Reno NV 26297 31 334 29:33.0 30:57.8 1:24.8 9:59/M
15 Melanie Claborn Oak Ridge TN 25897 31 347 29:49.1 30:02.9 0:13.8 9:41/M
16 Ariana Guilford Knoxville TN 26432 31 349 29:51.3 31:12.3 1:20.9 10:04/M
17 Karen Kalck Knoxville TN 25994 30 353 29:52.8 30:15.2 0:22.3 9:45/M
18 Janie Shanafield Oak Ridge TN 26296 32 359 29:58.2 31:23.2 1:25.0 10:07/M
19 Aj Livsey 10449 32 363 30:01.4 31:04.9 1:03.4 10:01/M
20 Amy Shafer Lenoir City TN 26285 33 366 30:06.9 30:44.6 0:37.6 9:55/M
21 Allison Cruze Knoxville TN 25901 34 373 30:21.0 31:44.7 1:23.7 10:14/M
22 Kate Reed Baltimore MD 26090 34 376 30:27.0 31:53.6 1:26.6 10:17/M
23 Melissa Waters Woodstock GA 25285 30 378 30:30.3 31:35.8 1:05.5 10:11/M
24 Cecillee Denardo Knoxville TN 25910 30 387 30:49.8 31:02.3 0:12.4 10:01/M
25 Jennifer Pressley Canton GA 26073 31 397 31:16.6 31:46.4 0:29.8 10:15/M
26 Crystal Stallings Knoxville TN 26426 30 430 32:27.8 34:02.9 1:35.0 10:59/M
27 Jessica Price Powell TN 26075 31 438 33:02.7 34:37.3 1:34.6 11:10/M
28 Lynne Blanco Knoxville TN 26457 30 484 35:14.2 36:00.3 0:46.1 11:37/M
29 Bobbie Lee Knoxville TN 26410 30 509 36:29.1 37:57.8 1:28.6 12:15/M
30 Kyli Wooten Knoxville TN 25295 30 514 36:33.4 37:30.3 0:56.9 12:06/M
31 Zahra Murphy Maineville OH 26046 33 545 38:24.7 38:33.1 0:08.3 12:26/M
32 Angie Watts Sweetwater TN 25287 30 553 39:07.3 40:23.9 1:16.5 13:02/M
33 Sarah Sowders Greenback TN 26340 32 599 44:54.5 46:22.7 1:28.1 14:57/M
34 Brooke Swaggerty Knoxville TN 26421 31 601 45:25.6 46:01.2 0:35.6 14:51/M
35 Sarah Brengle Knoxville TN 10205 34 603 45:26.9 46:02.4 0:35.5 14:51/M
36 Stephaie Milford Marietta GA 26040 32 615 46:26.8 47:23.8 0:56.9 15:17/M
37 Megan Lehmann Knoxville TN 26005 30 629 48:00.8 49:19.5 1:18.6 15:55/M
38 Lori Chaltry Knoxville TN 25894 34 638 53:21.0 54:48.4 1:27.3 17:41/M
Male 30 to 34
Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Diff Pace
1 Kevin Carraher Knoxville TN 25825 34 12 19:02.7 19:03.1 0:00.4 6:09/M
2 Eric Elliott Knoxville TN 26274 34 28 20:43.4 21:02.2 0:18.7 6:47/M
3 Ryan King Atlanta GA 26483 32 48 21:23.2 21:39.0 0:15.7 6:59/M
4 Chris Davis Knoxville TN 26488 31 50 21:25.6 21:52.6 0:27.0 7:03/M
5 Horacio Blanco Knoxville TN 26456 33 51 21:37.0 22:07.8 0:30.7 7:08/M
6 Nathan Tabler Franklin TN 10495 31 60 22:04.5 23:37.5 1:33.0 7:37/M
7 Brian Hunt Clinton TN 10207 31 63 22:25.5 22:34.6 0:09.1 7:17/M
8 Daniel Smith Knoxville TN 26129 31 70 22:44.1 22:53.4 0:09.2 7:23/M
9 Michael Patrick Knoxville TN 26064 32 87 23:18.1 24:16.7 0:58.5 7:50/M
10 Tim Lucas Knoxville TN 10481 32 121 23:57.1 24:48.1 0:51.0 8:00/M
11 Jason Beddingfield Seymour TN 25812 32 126 24:11.7 24:22.1 0:10.4 7:52/M
12 Mike Rutledge Tullahoma TN 26101 30 155 24:58.5 26:02.2 1:03.6 8:24/M
13 Daniel Ingram Kingston TN 25979 30 157 24:59.8 25:57.4 0:57.6 8:22/M
14 Chris Murphy Maineville OH 26045 32 168 25:14.9 25:23.6 0:08.6 8:11/M
15 Michael Smith Kingwood TX 10494 31 248 27:25.5 28:13.4 0:47.9 9:06/M
16 Patrick Harrell 10491 34 266 27:41.4 28:10.7 0:29.2 9:05/M
17 Brian Esters Knoxville TN 25935 31 288 28:25.4 29:41.0 1:15.6 9:35/M
18 Ryan McCramen Knoxville TN 26363 34 292 28:26.8 29:36.9 1:10.1 9:33/M
19 Matthew Guilford Knoxville TN 26431 31 319 29:07.7 30:28.8 1:21.1 9:50/M
20 Brandon Pressley Apo AE 25823 34 396 31:16.4 31:46.2 0:29.8 10:15/M
21 David Wilson Tallahassee FL 10454 33 448 33:39.3 34:54.7 1:15.3 11:15/M
22 Robert Rogers Loudon TN 26443 34 613 45:52.1 47:28.9 1:36.7 15:19/M
23 Stephaie Milford Marietta GA 26039 32 616 46:27.6 47:24.5 0:56.9 15:17/M
24 Dale Hackett Mukwonago WI 26442 30 633 52:37.5 54:15.2 1:37.7 17:30/M
Female 35 to 39
Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Diff Pace
1 Tammye Wright Louisville TN 26307 36 101 23:36.6 24:01.9 0:25.3 7:45/M
2 Lisa Brown Knoxville TN 25885 39 119 23:54.3 24:52.8 0:58.5 8:01/M
3 Chanda Pressley Lenoir City TN 26072 37 141 24:33.6 24:43.9 0:10.3 7:58/M
4 Tammie Cunningham Maryville TN 25902 39 234 27:02.8 27:27.3 0:24.5 8:51/M
5 Rebekach Cronan Knoxville TN 10460 37 241 27:16.0 28:23.1 1:07.1 9:09/M
6 Amy Harris Knoxville TN 25956 38 261 27:39.2 28:40.8 1:01.5 9:15/M
7 Jessica Lee Knoxville TN 26004 35 272 27:51.7 28:28.3 0:36.5 9:11/M
8 Melissa Elkins Knoxville TN 10214 37 282 28:16.7 28:23.2 0:06.4 9:09/M
9 Kena Hyers Knoxville TN 25978 36 296 28:32.6 28:47.3 0:14.7 9:17/M
10 Carmen Pierce Knoxville TN 26068 39 350 29:51.7 30:15.9 0:24.2 9:45/M
11 Sarah Schwalb Knoxville TN 26112 35 357 29:54.5 31:18.2 1:23.6 10:06/M
12 Michelle Raymond Knoxville TN 26088 39 365 30:05.8 30:30.5 0:24.6 9:50/M
13 Michael Reed Marietta GA 26091 39 375 30:26.7 31:53.0 1:26.3 10:17/M
14 Raeann Owens Jacksboro TN 26351 36 423 32:10.4 32:14.9 0:04.5 10:24/M
15 Kristy Bray Caryville TN 10468 38 425 32:14.3 32:17.8 0:03.5 10:25/M
16 Amy Wallace Knoxville TN 25280 38 440 33:10.8 34:11.2 1:00.4 11:02/M
17 Stephanie Ramirez Knoxville TN 26081 39 446 33:36.9 33:42.9 0:06.0 10:52/M
18 Christa Early Knoxville TN 10213 38 450 33:49.8 33:58.2 0:08.3 10:57/M
19 Ashley Ward Sunbright TN 25283 37 451 33:54.4 34:00.9 0:06.5 10:58/M
20 Valerie Cook Knoxville TN 26308 38 461 34:13.9 35:20.8 1:06.9 11:24/M
21 Lisa Cole Knoxville TN 26407 37 462 34:16.2 34:52.2 0:35.9 11:15/M
22 Julie Cobb Knoxville TN 26455 39 464 34:18.8 35:35.4 1:16.5 11:29/M
23 Dee Dee Brogan Knoxville TN 26460 38 470 34:27.2 35:42.7 1:15.4 11:31/M
24 Krista McGrath Knoxville TN 10208 36 491 35:34.1 36:32.5 0:58.4 11:47/M
25 Marcia Brown Sunbright TN 25844 37 503 36:17.6 37:25.4 1:07.7 12:04/M
26 Karen Williams Atlanta GA 10485 35 504 36:21.0 37:49.7 1:28.6 12:12/M
27 Shelley Krajnik Maryville TN 25999 35 507 36:24.1 36:58.6 0:34.5 11:55/M
28 Kim Pace Lenoir TN 26058 37 511 36:30.4 38:03.3 1:32.9 12:16/M
29 Andria Wilson Murfreesboro TN 10455 37 563 39:45.0 41:01.2 1:16.1 13:14/M
30 Lisa Hall Knoxville TN 26387 37 566 40:28.8 41:16.3 0:47.5 13:19/M
31 Kristn Kelley 10245 36 567 40:42.3 42:00.2 1:17.9 13:33/M
32 Aimee Upton Cumberland Gap TN 25276 35 570 40:49.4 41:54.7 1:05.3 13:31/M
33 Alicia Patrick Murfreesboro TN 26493 39 578 41:43.5 41:48.3 0:04.7 13:29/M
34 Kristi Davis Knoxville TN 26342 36 582 42:06.5 42:52.3 0:45.7 13:50/M
35 Jennifer Benson Knoxville TN 25874 35 584 42:15.9 42:56.4 0:40.4 13:51/M
36 Catherine Gephart Loudon TN 26382 38 588 42:57.0 44:33.1 1:36.1 14:22/M
37 Scarlet Whited Knoxville TN 10462 36 605 45:27.7 45:51.4 0:23.6 14:47/M
38 Gina Flomberg Knoxville TN 26417 36 606 45:33.4 46:56.9 1:23.5 15:08/M
39 Brenda Sellers Knoxville TN 26309 36 636 52:54.3 54:13.3 1:19.0 17:29/M
40 Cynthia Lomax Powder Springs GA 26015 39 637 53:19.8 54:48.4 1:28.6 17:41/M
Male 35 to 39
Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Diff Pace
1 Erin Bankes Knoxville TN 26476 36 49 21:24.8 21:50.6 0:25.8 7:03/M
2 Todd Whitehouse Knoxville TN 26305 38 52 21:38.0 22:38.4 1:00.3 7:18/M
3 Bruno Tateossian Knoxville TN 26144 38 55 21:45.2 22:04.6 0:19.4 7:07/M
4 Michael Parker Knoxville TN 26063 38 80 22:57.7 23:41.4 0:43.7 7:38/M
5 Rick Waltman Knoxville TN 25282 38 81 22:58.7 23:26.8 0:28.1 7:34/M
6 Tom Welch Knoxville TN 10451 39 112 23:43.7 24:26.4 0:42.6 7:53/M
7 Hunter Barber Knoxville TN 25867 38 124 24:06.0 24:31.5 0:25.5 7:55/M
8 Jeffrey Charlton Knoxville TN 25814 39 131 24:16.0 24:17.4 0:01.4 7:50/M
9 Paul Law Baltimore MD 26339 39 135 24:32.4 24:37.0 0:04.6 7:56/M
10 Michael Schroeder Knoxville TN 26110 38 183 25:40.3 26:25.6 0:45.3 8:31/M
11 Doug Werker Knoxville TN 25289 36 211 26:17.8 27:09.7 0:51.9 8:45/M
12 Bill Groce Knoxville TN 26384 39 230 26:58.8 27:40.9 0:42.0 8:55/M
13 Ashley Elliott Knoxville TN 25931 39 232 26:59.7 27:40.1 0:40.4 8:55/M
14 Tim Hamilton Lenoir City TN 26338 38 243 27:16.9 27:19.1 0:02.2 8:49/M
15 Joshua Scott Oak Ridge TN 26113 35 254 27:28.8 28:28.5 0:59.7 9:11/M
16 Steve Harris Knoxville TN 26393 37 274 27:55.2 28:56.9 1:01.7 9:20/M
17 Jason Gattis Athens TN 25945 35 301 28:40.4 29:42.7 1:02.3 9:35/M
18 Billie Davis Nashville TN 10445 38 307 28:47.1 29:44.3 0:57.2 9:35/M
19 Aaron Smith Chattanooga TN 26454 39 314 28:57.9 29:10.2 0:12.3 9:25/M
20 Kenny Marsh Knoxville TN 26030 38 348 29:50.8 30:35.2 0:44.4 9:52/M
21 Matt Cole Knoxville TN 26408 38 424 32:12.2 32:48.1 0:35.9 10:35/M
22 Oliver Lin-Justiniano Arlington VA 26011 38 453 34:05.1 34:17.1 0:12.0 11:04/M
23 Heather Hopkins Arlington VA 25971 38 457 34:08.1 34:17.0 0:08.9 11:04/M
24 Tony Oran Knoxville TN 26401 35 468 34:24.4 35:10.0 0:45.6 11:21/M
25 Greg Franseth Knoxville TN 26474 39 518 36:37.5 36:48.0 0:10.4 11:52/M
26 Bruce Flomberg Knoxville TN 26416 37 546 38:30.1 39:54.4 1:24.2 12:52/M
27 Jake Benson Knoxville TN 26319 36 557 39:21.3 40:02.7 0:41.4 12:55/M
28 David Blanton Lenoir TN 25876 37 627 47:53.6 49:26.1 1:32.5 15:57/M
Female 40 to 44
Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Diff Pace
1 Becca Russell Knoxville TN 26100 42 67 22:33.7 22:38.8 0:05.1 7:18/M
2 Christine Salkeld Knoxville TN 26102 44 128 24:14.8 25:01.8 0:47.0 8:04/M
3 Kori Randle Eden Prairie MN 26086 40 142 24:35.4 24:56.2 0:20.7 8:03/M
4 Stacie Cotto Knoxville TN 26398 41 153 24:55.6 25:43.2 0:47.5 8:18/M
5 Chantal Schupp Knoxville TN 26111 44 192 25:50.3 26:33.5 0:43.2 8:34/M
6 Teresa Carter Seymour TN 25890 40 196 25:59.1 26:25.1 0:25.9 8:31/M
7 Reagan Greer Knoxville TN 25951 41 203 26:05.4 26:19.5 0:14.1 8:29/M
8 Kimberly Pemberton Knoxville TN 26256 40 207 26:10.9 27:20.9 1:10.0 8:49/M
9 Emily Wheaton Chapin SC 25290 41 213 26:19.1 26:21.9 0:02.8 8:30/M
10 Virginia Bailey Knoxville TN 26419 44 214 26:20.2 26:48.1 0:27.9 8:39/M
11 Kimberly Smith Chattanooga TN 26131 44 233 27:02.0 27:13.8 0:11.7 8:47/M
12 Amy Rose Knoxville TN 26099 41 237 27:07.5 27:40.0 0:32.5 8:55/M
13 Whitney Thompson Brentwood TN 26147 40 239 27:10.0 27:29.3 0:19.2 8:52/M
14 Elizabeth Miller Jefferson City TN 10457 41 260 27:37.9 28:45.7 1:07.8 9:16/M
15 Tracy Cook Knoxville TN 10459 44 285 28:20.1 29:27.2 1:07.0 9:30/M
16 Angela Oslowski Knoxville TN 10498 40 297 28:34.8 29:43.2 1:08.4 9:35/M
17 Robin Morgan Harriman TN 25820 41 302 28:40.6 29:22.7 0:42.1 9:28/M
18 Mary Byrce La Follette TN 10252 40 305 28:45.7 28:56.1 0:10.4 9:20/M
19 Jackie Wilt Knoxville TN 26310 44 306 28:46.2 29:22.8 0:36.5 9:28/M
20 Nancy Pryor Lenoir Cty TN 10211 42 308 28:47.2 28:55.3 0:08.0 9:20/M
21 Cyndee Coleman Murfreesboro TN 26491 41 312 28:55.3 29:00.7 0:05.4 9:21/M
22 Lynn Cheatham Durham NC 25895 43 336 29:39.2 30:52.4 1:13.2 9:57/M
23 Paula Lynn Lenoir City TN 26446 41 358 29:55.3 30:18.2 0:22.8 9:46/M
24 Jill Rapp Cincinnati OH 26087 42 362 29:59.6 31:13.3 1:13.7 10:04/M
25 Jen Longnecker Knoxville TN 26019 42 380 30:32.2 31:47.0 1:14.7 10:15/M
26 Becki Sisson Knoxville TN 26122 44 390 30:52.4 31:43.3 0:50.8 10:14/M
27 Denise Souders Knoxville TN 26134 44 395 31:08.4 32:07.9 0:59.5 10:22/M
28 Bethany Manhi 10467 42 401 31:21.3 32:14.1 0:52.7 10:24/M
29 Stacy Price Knoxville TN 26076 42 404 31:25.4 31:35.1 0:09.6 10:11/M
30 Andrea Longecker Shepherdstown WV 26016 42 411 31:44.9 33:00.5 1:15.5 10:39/M
31 Jennifer Kissior Knoxville TN 26423 40 417 31:58.1 32:39.5 0:41.4 10:32/M
32 Julie Jones Knoxville TN 10470 44 418 31:59.6 32:58.3 0:58.6 10:38/M
33 Christine Belk Knoxville TN 26404 40 428 32:23.1 32:41.2 0:18.0 10:33/M
34 Dona Carberry Knoxville TN 25889 41 441 33:13.2 33:50.9 0:37.7 10:55/M
35 Susan Edwards Knoxville TN 25929 42 445 33:34.1 33:48.5 0:14.4 10:54/M
36 Lori Keller Dandridge TN 26425 41 458 34:10.5 35:33.1 1:22.6 11:28/M
37 Kristine Nevans Knoxville TN 26276 42 472 34:39.6 34:47.1 0:07.5 11:13/M
38 Sherry Spencer Knoxville TN 26136 44 477 34:50.1 35:51.1 1:01.0 11:34/M
39 Myra Hayes Knoxville TN 25961 42 479 34:51.2 35:20.7 0:29.4 11:24/M
40 Diana Koza Knnoxville TN 26465 42 486 35:14.6 36:01.0 0:46.4 11:37/M
41 Tandy Blaylock Marietta GA 26322 43 497 35:37.9 36:05.5 0:27.6 11:38/M
42 Maria Jernigan Knoxville TN 25984 44 498 35:46.2 37:07.0 1:20.8 11:58/M
43 Cindy Reese Knoxville TN 26251 43 500 35:50.1 35:59.9 0:09.7 11:36/M
44 Laurie Horsten 10262 40 508 36:27.6 37:33.7 1:06.1 12:07/M
45 Jennifer Maulick Knoxville TN 26032 40 529 37:02.2 37:16.9 0:14.6 12:01/M
46 Pamela Ervin Lenoir City TN 25816 41 540 37:46.2 38:09.9 0:23.6 12:18/M
47 Amy Sketzkorn Seymour TN 26124 41 556 39:20.2 40:26.1 1:05.8 13:03/M
48 Pinky Young Signal Mt TN 26271 43 565 40:28.3 41:45.8 1:17.5 13:28/M
49 Nikki Lockhart New Tazewell TN 26477 40 569 40:49.1 41:54.5 1:05.4 13:31/M
50 Joy Donnell Easton PA 25922 44 587 42:22.2 43:58.3 1:36.0 14:11/M
51 Colleen Meyerhoffer Servierville TN 26424 43 607 45:35.5 46:57.9 1:22.4 15:09/M
52 Michelle Pinzon Knoxville TN 26069 42 614 45:53.5 46:52.8 0:59.3 15:07/M
53 Carolyn Brown Knoxville TN 26450 43 621 47:08.3 48:36.3 1:27.9 15:41/M
54 Yvette Bleanton Knoxville TN 26413 42 639 53:34.0 55:14.9 1:40.9 17:49/M
Male 40 to 44
Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Diff Pace
1 Andrew Sauter Knoxville TN 10489 43 27 20:38.9 21:00.6 0:21.7 6:46/M
2 Jay Harkins Knoxville TN 10480 41 29 20:44.0 20:52.3 0:08.3 6:44/M
3 Craig Woodford Knoxville TN 25294 44 32 20:48.7 21:06.1 0:17.4 6:48/M
4 David Mannix Cincinnati OH 26028 43 35 20:56.7 21:24.6 0:27.8 6:54/M
5 Tom Jernigan Knoxville TN 25986 44 61 22:04.6 23:34.6 1:29.9 7:36/M
6 Mark Tschoepe Knoxville TN 26362 41 65 22:27.9 23:02.1 0:34.1 7:26/M
7 Tracy Ellis Knoxville TN 26487 42 94 23:23.4 23:27.3 0:03.9 7:34/M
8 Michael Kujawa Jessup MD 26000 43 97 23:23.6 24:25.5 1:01.9 7:53/M
9 Jay Nevans Knoxville TN 26278 40 98 23:24.7 23:30.9 0:06.2 7:35/M
10 Hentz Myrick Knnoxville TN 10169 41 104 23:37.8 23:42.0 0:04.2 7:39/M
11 Robert Beekman Knoxville TN 25871 41 105 23:39.1 23:49.3 0:10.1 7:41/M
12 Tony Young Signal Mt TN 26273 42 111 23:43.6 24:00.9 0:17.2 7:45/M
13 Todd Proffitt Knoxville TN 26077 40 123 23:58.7 24:01.4 0:02.6 7:45/M
14 Ken Boling Corryton TN 25880 40 134 24:28.3 24:38.1 0:09.7 7:57/M
15 Andy Zahn Soddy Daisy TN 25297 40 137 24:32.9 25:02.7 0:29.8 8:05/M
16 Greg Bruce Knoxville TN 26469 41 144 24:39.0 24:47.9 0:08.9 8:00/M
17 Shane Watson Knoxville TN 26289 41 166 25:08.1 25:44.6 0:36.5 8:18/M
18 Jim Daffron Knoxville TN 26447 41 170 25:16.1 25:28.1 0:11.9 8:13/M
19 Keith Casey Knoxville TN 25891 43 175 25:23.9 26:33.6 1:09.6 8:34/M
20 David Leach Lenoir City TN 26373 40 188 25:46.6 26:28.6 0:41.9 8:32/M
21 Chris Olszyk Knoxville TN 26291 40 210 26:16.8 26:46.7 0:29.8 8:38/M
22 Scott Newman Maryville TN 26049 42 227 26:49.0 27:16.5 0:27.5 8:48/M
23 Ned Williams 10261 41 246 27:22.1 28:46.0 1:23.9 9:17/M
24 Bryan Miller Jefferson City TN 10456 40 256 27:30.4 28:38.6 1:08.1 9:14/M
25 Glen Wood Sparks Glencoe MD 26499 44 262 27:39.6 28:13.5 0:33.8 9:06/M
26 Gary Price Knoxville TN 26074 42 289 28:26.4 28:34.6 0:08.1 9:13/M
27 Chris Rader Knoxville TN 10450 44 298 28:38.4 28:55.2 0:16.7 9:20/M
28 Robert Donnell Easton PA 25923 44 299 28:39.1 29:02.3 0:23.2 9:22/M
29 Robert Pryor Lenoir Cty TN 10212 41 309 28:47.3 28:55.6 0:08.2 9:20/M
30 Chuck Jones Seymour TN 9860 41 323 29:20.4 30:38.5 1:18.0 9:53/M
31 Craig Hammer Knoxville TN 25954 41 341 29:43.0 30:59.8 1:16.7 10:00/M
32 Jonathan Wood Knoxville TN 26283 42 342 29:45.1 30:26.6 0:41.4 9:49/M
33 Mac Gasque Kingston TN 26399 43 370 30:20.0 31:47.1 1:27.1 10:15/M
34 Scott McAuley Atlanta GA 26035 42 381 30:33.7 31:49.0 1:15.2 10:16/M
35 Luis Cotto Lorton VA 26395 43 382 30:40.7 31:44.3 1:03.5 10:14/M
36 John Hayes Knoxville TN 25960 44 393 31:07.9 31:48.3 0:40.4 10:15/M
37 Lori Meighan Heiskell TN 26261 44 412 31:45.2 33:04.5 1:19.3 10:40/M
38 John Randle Eden Prairie MN 26085 41 413 31:47.6 32:08.4 0:20.8 10:22/M
39 Greg Miller Clinton TN 25819 42 427 32:18.2 32:50.6 0:32.4 10:35/M
40 Terry Turner Knoxville TN 26150 42 469 34:24.5 35:10.0 0:45.5 11:21/M
41 Jim Brogan Knoxville TN 26459 40 521 36:44.7 38:01.8 1:17.0 12:16/M
42 Jim Koza Knoxville TN 25998 42 549 38:50.2 39:35.9 0:45.6 12:46/M
43 Michael Holtz Knoxville TN 26268 40 581 42:04.6 43:35.2 1:30.6 14:04/M
Female 45 to 49
Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Diff Pace
1 Kelly Hardcastle Knoxville TN 25955 45 189 25:47.6 25:49.4 0:01.7 8:20/M
2 Yvonne Rose Knoxville TN 26420 48 219 26:35.2 27:02.9 0:27.7 8:43/M
3 Valeria Hoefler Charleston SC 25967 45 235 27:02.9 27:17.5 0:14.5 8:48/M
4 Susan Haydek Knoxville TN 26495 49 244 27:18.6 27:28.1 0:09.5 8:52/M
5 Linda Elias Knoxville TN 26452 49 255 27:29.2 27:52.2 0:22.9 8:59/M
6 Maureen Leavitt Knoxville TN 26003 47 281 28:15.4 28:33.1 0:17.6 9:13/M
7 Sherry Sander Knoxville TN 26106 45 291 28:26.7 29:26.6 0:59.8 9:30/M
8 Rhoe Saporito Knoxville TN 10478 46 303 28:42.1 28:58.0 0:15.8 9:21/M
9 Michele Tarricone Knnoxville TN 10217 46 322 29:17.6 30:21.3 1:03.6 9:47/M
10 Yvonne Tracy Knnoxville TN 10260 48 340 29:42.0 30:33.4 0:51.4 9:51/M
11 Mary Dance Knoxville TN 25907 48 367 30:07.0 31:21.2 1:14.1 10:07/M
12 Teresa Tate Maryville TN 26142 45 368 30:13.6 31:02.4 0:48.8 10:01/M
13 Carol Addis McKinney TX 26445 49 385 30:49.7 31:40.5 0:50.8 10:13/M
14 Amparo Atencio Oak Ridge TN 25300 47 426 32:15.5 33:24.1 1:08.5 10:46/M
15 Doreen Akune Knoxville TN 25861 46 476 34:49.5 36:04.2 1:14.7 11:38/M
16 Lisa Hildebrand Knoxville TN 26294 48 480 34:52.6 35:53.8 1:01.2 11:35/M
17 Karen Hawley Greeneville TN 10464 48 488 35:27.2 36:41.5 1:14.3 11:50/M
18 Tammy Chadwell Kingston TN 25893 48 534 37:22.9 38:25.9 1:02.9 12:24/M
19 Sharon Stiner Lafollette TN 26288 47 542 38:00.6 38:05.5 0:04.9 12:17/M
20 Terri Dhaness Knoxville TN 25847 46 544 38:24.4 38:33.1 0:08.7 12:26/M
21 Sharon Donnell Knoxville TN 25924 49 586 42:21.9 43:58.3 1:36.4 14:11/M
22 Anne Jones Knoxville TN 25987 49 590 43:13.5 44:08.3 0:54.8 14:14/M
23 Sherry Paris Knoxville TN 25821 49 619 47:06.1 48:37.2 1:31.0 15:41/M
Male 45 to 49
Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Diff Pace
1 Mike Callahan Knoxville TN 25887 49 20 19:56.3 19:59.4 0:03.1 6:27/M
2 David Schmedt Maryville TN 26108 45 22 20:06.0 20:11.9 0:05.8 6:31/M
3 Lynn Addis McKinney TX 25859 47 25 20:33.7 20:35.5 0:01.8 6:38/M
4 Rodney Gregin Lenoir City TN 25952 48 54 21:44.4 21:51.0 0:06.6 7:03/M
5 Mark Benson Knoxville TN 25846 46 76 22:53.1 23:01.9 0:08.7 7:25/M
6 Jim Disney Oakdale TN 25919 49 82 23:01.1 24:26.0 1:24.8 7:53/M
7 Bob Souders Knoxville TN 26133 45 85 23:10.2 23:30.3 0:20.1 7:35/M
8 Steven Quillen Knoxville TN 26080 49 132 24:19.8 24:57.8 0:38.0 8:03/M
9 Scott Bates Knoxville TN 26255 46 133 24:26.9 24:45.8 0:18.9 7:59/M
10 Dean Sharp Corryton TN 26116 45 146 24:40.4 24:50.4 0:10.0 8:01/M
11 Dan Mangers Knoxville TN 26024 47 150 24:51.9 25:04.9 0:13.0 8:05/M
12 Brad Roberts Knoxville 26468 45 159 25:00.7 25:11.6 0:10.8 8:07/M
13 Aron Goldfeld Knoxville TN 26303 46 167 25:13.0 25:21.6 0:08.6 8:11/M
14 Gary Spiegelman 10265 48 221 26:39.2 26:45.9 0:06.6 8:38/M
15 Jerome Julian Strawberry Plains 25818 49 259 27:34.7 27:38.9 0:04.2 8:55/M
16 Paul Tarricone Knoxville TN 10216 46 265 27:41.0 28:45.1 1:04.0 9:16/M
17 David Lewis Knoxville TN 26010 45 277 27:59.0 28:26.6 0:27.5 9:10/M
18 Scott Chadwell Kingston TN 25892 49 278 28:01.8 29:01.0 0:59.2 9:22/M
19 Alan Duff Knoxville TN 26326 49 408 31:41.3 32:56.0 1:14.7 10:37/M
20 Chip Goodwyn Knoxville TN 26463 47 538 37:28.5 37:51.8 0:23.3 12:13/M
21 Robert Jones Knoxville TN 25989 48 592 43:14.0 44:08.5 0:54.5 14:14/M
22 Brian Slate Lexington KY 26125 47 645 56:41.5 57:18.3 0:36.7 18:29/M
23 Stan Swaggerty Knoxville TN 25475 49 647 58:56.8 1:00:19.3 1:22.4 19:27/M
24 David Huckleberry Knoxville TN 25470 49 648 1:04:17.9 1:05:09.1 0:51.2 21:01/M
Female 50 to 54
Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Diff Pace
1 Betty Sonnenfeldt Knoxville TN 26132 52 86 23:17.5 23:26.1 0:08.6 7:34/M
2 Cheryl Paul Knoxville TN 26066 54 178 25:25.6 26:34.8 1:09.2 8:34/M
3 Melinda Sturgeon Knoxville TN 26139 50 328 29:25.8 30:22.1 0:56.2 9:48/M
4 Pam Robertson Knoxville TN 26096 50 332 29:31.1 29:55.6 0:24.5 9:39/M
5 Anna Jugan Knoxville TN 25992 52 352 29:52.6 30:35.9 0:43.3 9:52/M
6 Jamie Desmond Franklin TN 26353 51 372 30:20.6 31:15.9 0:55.2 10:05/M
7 Michelle Fenstermaker Knoxville TN 25937 53 392 30:55.8 31:36.3 0:40.5 10:12/M
8 Denise Jordan Knoxville TN 26389 54 407 31:30.9 32:59.8 1:28.8 10:38/M
9 Dawn Lindsay Knoxville TN 26013 52 415 31:57.5 32:07.8 0:10.2 10:22/M
10 Mae Higgins-Bright Knoxville TN 26378 54 432 32:33.8 33:04.2 0:30.3 10:40/M
11 Terri Slack Knoxville TN 26284 51 475 34:49.2 35:50.6 1:01.4 11:34/M
12 Cindy Ohlmann Knoxville TN 26053 54 499 35:49.4 37:08.2 1:18.7 11:59/M
13 Laurie MacNair Knoxville TN 26023 53 537 37:24.8 38:29.4 1:04.5 12:25/M
14 Debbie Corrier Knoxville TN 25899 53 560 39:36.4 40:31.6 0:55.1 13:04/M
15 Diane Derthick Knoxville TN 25914 50 562 39:42.3 40:21.2 0:38.9 13:01/M
16 Jaylene Baisley Knoxville TN 25866 52 583 42:13.9 43:32.6 1:18.6 14:03/M
17 Dena Mashburn Knoxville TN 26434 50 591 43:13.9 44:08.4 0:54.5 14:14/M
18 Carmen Rosado Knoxville TN 26433 53 593 43:16.4 44:37.6 1:21.2 14:24/M
19 Suzanne Lindsay 10469 53 618 46:55.8 47:22.1 0:26.2 15:17/M
20 Cissie McMahan Knoxville TN 25476 50 622 47:23.0 48:45.5 1:22.4 15:44/M
Male 50 to 54
Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Diff Pace
1 Mary McWarmick Knoxville TN 10221 50 24 20:29.9 20:32.1 0:02.1 6:37/M
2 Douglas Dibb Morristown TN 25917 52 36 21:00.6 21:01.5 0:00.8 6:47/M
3 Steven Zinkle Knoxville TN 10174 51 58 21:53.0 21:57.8 0:04.7 7:05/M
4 Steve Portnell Suwanee GA 26071 54 83 23:03.4 23:06.8 0:03.3 7:27/M
5 Richard Salkeld Knoxville TN 26104 51 100 23:32.6 24:19.5 0:46.9 7:51/M
6 Darrell Dance Knoxville TN 25906 54 125 24:09.6 24:44.7 0:35.1 7:59/M
7 Bryan Timmis Knoxville TN 26293 51 127 24:14.7 24:23.9 0:09.2 7:52/M
8 Tom Tate Maryville TN 26143 52 145 24:40.1 25:29.1 0:48.9 8:13/M
9 Mike Desmond Franklin TN 26352 50 149 24:45.4 25:39.9 0:54.5 8:16/M
10 Jed Briegel 10246 52 179 25:28.1 26:42.5 1:14.4 8:37/M
11 John Hunt Knoxville TN 25976 53 224 26:45.8 27:48.4 1:02.5 8:58/M
12 Pat McNutt Knoxville TN 10472 54 313 28:57.6 29:25.0 0:27.4 9:29/M
13 Danny Tracy Knoxville TN 10258 51 339 29:41.9 30:33.7 0:51.7 9:51/M
14 Dale Stoolishury Caryville TN 26137 54 377 30:27.2 30:32.8 0:05.6 9:51/M
15 Steve Sturgeon Knoxville TN 26140 51 384 30:47.8 31:44.0 0:56.1 10:14/M
16 Brian Humes Knoxville TN 25973 50 421 32:05.9 32:37.4 0:31.4 10:31/M
17 Peter Dueber Knoxville TN 25927 52 489 35:28.7 37:16.4 1:47.6 12:01/M
18 Rodger Washington Knoxville TN 25284 53 501 35:53.9 37:08.9 1:14.9 11:59/M
19 Bobby Elrod Knoxville TN 26429 50 561 39:36.7 41:01.5 1:24.8 13:14/M
20 John Reese Knoxville TN 25850 51 577 41:28.9 41:50.3 0:21.3 13:30/M
Female 55 to 59
Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Diff Pace
1 Mary Lou Yoder Oak Ridge TN 25296 59 304 28:42.5 28:56.7 0:14.2 9:20/M
2 Karen Larson Knoxville TN 26001 55 419 32:04.0 32:43.2 0:39.2 10:33/M
3 Maureen Williams Knoxville TN 25292 59 437 32:58.5 33:51.9 0:53.4 10:55/M
4 Doranna Wells Harriman TN 25288 59 554 39:15.7 39:20.9 0:05.1 12:41/M
5 Margo Read Farragut TN 26436 57 580 41:46.9 43:17.4 1:30.5 13:58/M
6 Stephanie Walker Kingston TN 26330 55 594 43:17.7 44:36.7 1:18.9 14:23/M
7 Amanda Smartt Knoxville TN 26126 56 611 45:47.4 47:08.7 1:21.3 15:12/M
8 Jenny Trussell Hyattsville MD 26451 55 620 47:07.9 48:35.9 1:28.0 15:40/M
9 Phyllis Hugg 10162 55 630 49:41.6 49:59.8 0:18.2 16:07/M
10 Julia Hearnsberger Fayetteville TN 26304 56 644 54:47.6 56:01.1 1:13.5 18:04/M
Male 55 to 59
Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Diff Pace
1 Randy Down 10499 56 56 21:47.0 21:50.0 0:02.9 7:03/M
2 Greg Loy Maryville TN 10484 56 68 22:40.0 22:45.5 0:05.5 7:20/M
3 Bob Markli 10241 59 120 23:56.8 23:58.9 0:02.0 7:44/M
4 Wayne Watson Knoxville TN 25286 59 169 25:15.5 25:28.7 0:13.2 8:13/M
5 Richard Stevens Knoxville TN 26383 59 200 26:00.4 26:20.6 0:20.1 8:30/M
6 Tim Bates Knoxville TN 25869 55 240 27:11.1 28:02.9 0:51.7 9:03/M
7 David Elias Knoxville TN 26453 55 249 27:25.8 27:49.3 0:23.4 8:58/M
8 Larry Simmons Frederick MD 26388 57 257 27:30.8 27:56.3 0:25.5 9:01/M
9 Dwight Seagraves Little Rock AK 26114 56 310 28:49.2 30:16.9 1:27.7 9:46/M
10 Calvin Beasley Knoxville TN 25811 55 333 29:31.5 30:29.5 0:58.0 9:50/M
11 Dan Simmons Oak Ridge TN 26121 55 346 29:47.2 30:53.7 1:06.4 9:58/M
12 James Stallings Knoxville TN 26427 56 355 29:53.8 31:28.1 1:34.2 10:09/M
13 Winston Frazier Knoxville TN 10492 58 360 29:59.0 30:02.1 0:03.0 9:41/M
14 Steve Shook Knoxville TN 26118 59 454 34:05.5 34:28.5 0:22.9 11:07/M
15 Wayne Shreve Knoxville TN 26299 58 485 35:14.2 35:56.6 0:42.3 11:35/M
16 Barry Robertson Knoxville TN 26094 56 526 36:53.4 37:18.6 0:25.2 12:02/M
17 Danny Sutton Knoxville TN 26368 59 532 37:13.8 38:15.1 1:01.3 12:20/M
18 Tom Read Farragut TN 26435 56 579 41:46.7 43:17.4 1:30.6 13:58/M
19 Steve Blanton Lenoir TN 25877 59 626 47:53.5 49:26.2 1:32.6 15:57/M
20 Bob Thornton Knoxville TN 26480 55 628 47:59.1 48:38.8 0:39.7 15:41/M
Female 60 to 69
Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Diff Pace
1 Beverly Ogle Louisville TN 26052 63 335 29:37.2 29:42.0 0:04.8 9:35/M
2 Dana Moser Knoxville TN 26044 67 515 36:33.6 37:30.6 0:56.9 12:06/M
3 Judith Manley Ottawa ON 26347 60 527 36:54.4 37:43.2 0:48.7 12:10/M
4 Pat Powell Knoxville TN 26397 66 596 44:06.3 45:13.3 1:06.9 14:35/M
5 Robin Swaggerty Knoxville TN 25474 67 623 47:24.2 48:47.1 1:22.8 15:44/M
6 Jane Siatkosky Pittsburgh PA 26120 64 634 52:45.4 54:13.4 1:28.0 17:29/M
Male 60 to 69
Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Diff Pace
1 Mark Cristy Oak Ridge TN 25900 63 152 24:54.3 26:42.9 1:48.5 8:37/M
2 Roy Fenstermaker Knoxville TN 25938 64 218 26:29.1 27:08.5 0:39.3 8:45/M
3 Richard Davis Knoxville TN 26334 63 325 29:21.6 30:19.3 0:57.6 9:47/M
4 Dean Curd Knoxville TN 25903 64 374 30:23.2 31:26.4 1:03.2 10:08/M
5 Pat Theg New Orleans LA 10164 62 409 31:41.6 32:03.8 0:22.2 10:20/M
6 Ed Calfee Knoxville TN 25886 63 433 32:40.8 32:41.0 0:00.2 10:33/M
7 Ron Silvera Knoxville TN 26485 63 483 35:07.9 35:09.3 0:01.3 11:20/M
8 Bryan Jackson Athens TN 25981 64 539 37:36.6 38:46.2 1:09.5 12:30/M
9 David Mabry Alcoa TN 26020 62 548 38:33.8 39:14.4 0:40.6 12:39/M
10 Gary Hester St. Petersburg FL 25964 63 575 40:59.6 42:13.9 1:14.2 13:37/M
11 Bob Milford Knoxville TN 26038 61 600 45:15.9 46:13.2 0:57.2 14:55/M
12 Frank Siatkosky Pittsburgh PA 25469 66 635 52:45.8 54:14.6 1:28.7 17:30/M
Male 70 to 79
Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Diff Pace
1 Roger Hollingsworth Knoxville TN 25968 75 318 29:07.5 29:42.8 0:35.3 9:35/M
2 Bob Leavitt Palm Beach Gardens 26002 70 573 40:55.9 41:13.9 0:18.0 13:18/M
3 Dan Greaser Knoxville TN 26461 73 642 54:35.2 56:14.5 1:39.3 18:08/M