The Moo Run 2012
5K Open
Overall Finish List
May 19, 2012
Timing by Total Race Solutions---When Results Matter Total Race Solutions, Inc
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Time Pace
1 Hilary Cheruiyot Athens TN 12692 24 16:08.6 5:12/M
2 Shawn Jakybowski Athens TN 12494 29 16:11.4 5:13/M
3 Caleb Young Riceville TN 13015 19 17:46.2 5:44/M
4 Rodney Grugin Lenoir City TN 12985 50 19:10.2 6:11/M
5 Scott MacKintosh Loudon TN 12496 39 19:53.2 6:25/M
6 Greg Jameson Philadelphia TN 12499 34 19:56.2 6:26/M
7 Bradley Grindstaff Corryton TN 12984 43 20:40.2 6:40/M
8 Will Burgess Calhoun TN 12968 14 20:47.2 6:42/M
9 Trent Giles Riceville TN 12914 41 20:56.9 6:45/M
10 Stephanie Bruner Maynardville TN 12486 19 22:14.4 7:10/M
11 Brad Burueson Knoxville TN 12492 36 22:15.2 7:11/M
12 Adam Bunch Etowah TN 12491 31 22:21.7 7:13/M
13 Eric Burgess Calhoun TN 12965 40 22:26.4 7:14/M
14 Zach Collins Rockwood TN 12972 14 22:56.4 7:24/M
15 Maison Buckner Etowah TN 12963 11 23:05.4 7:27/M
16 Brent Masingale Englewood TN 12994 32 23:06.9 7:27/M
17 Josh Boggess Athens TN 12924 26 23:23.9 7:33/M
18 Jason Demonbren Chattanooga TN 12528 38 23:46.7 7:40/M
19 Jason Reeves Bell Buckle TN 12689 41 23:57.4 7:44/M
20 Andrew Ronne Athens TN 12910 9 24:04.4 7:46/M
21 Becky Grindstaff Corryton TN 12983 31 24:09.7 7:47/M
22 Matt Ronne Athens TN 12909 34 24:32.2 7:55/M
23 Michael Bobo Loudon TN 12485 46 24:37.1 7:56/M
24 Jackson G Englewood TN 12920 14 24:39.4 7:57/M
25 Bill Lane Loudon TN 12992 66 25:03.7 8:05/M
26 Linda Davis Oak Ridge TN 12976 42 25:08.4 8:06/M
27 Makinlee Buckner Etowah TN 12964 8 25:21.9 8:11/M
28 Calli Jameson Philadelphia TN 12498 13 25:23.9 8:11/M
29 Jana Strebel Cleveland TN 12922 27 25:24.4 8:12/M
30 Joe McPherson Birchwood TN 12996 46 25:58.6 8:23/M
31 Walter Hershey Etowah TN 12928 40 26:02.7 8:24/M
32 Jan Strebel Cleveland TN 12921 32 26:07.9 8:25/M
33 Dewayne Galyon Riceville TN 12982 45 26:10.7 8:26/M
34 Leigh Burgess Calhoun TN 12966 39 26:13.4 8:27/M
35 Marjorie Demonbren Athens TN 12505 12 26:13.7 8:27/M
36 Cassie Bivens Eowah TN 12961 19 26:40.9 8:36/M
37 Wanda Crockett Athens TN 12925 34 26:47.4 8:38/M
38 Todd Newman Athens TN 12912 36 26:52.7 8:40/M
39 Jackie Newman Athens TN 12913 34 26:52.7 8:40/M
40 Jerry Tipton Coryton TN 12517 68 26:55.9 8:41/M
41 Garrett Elliott Athens TN 12906 9 27:03.7 8:44/M
42 Jon Franks Athens TN 12980 32 27:08.9 8:45/M
43 Gary Harris Athens TN 12484 56 27:10.7 8:46/M
44 Jeannie Hibbert Knoxville TN 12900 49 27:16.4 8:48/M
45 Baleigh Skelton Athens TN 13004 11 27:16.7 8:48/M
46 Alison Barnett Englewood TN 12958 47 27:21.4 8:49/M
47 Kenneth Moore Knoxville TN 12997 51 27:22.9 8:50/M
48 Doug Anderson Alcoa TN 12955 69 27:43.9 8:56/M
49 Kenny Charles Athens TN 12560 47 27:45.2 8:57/M
50 Kara Winder Athens TN 12907 30 27:55.2 9:00/M
51 Julie Van Wagner Englewood TN 12902 46 27:58.7 9:01/M
52 Robert Ray Maryville TN 12923 20 28:00.2 9:02/M
53 Tim Ford Oak Ridge TN 12979 50 28:01.2 9:02/M
54 Autumn Rolle Athens TN 12915 29 28:02.2 9:03/M
55 Paul Huffer Etowah TN 12987 39 28:08.2 9:05/M
56 Tiffany Jameson Philadelphia TN 12497 33 28:12.2 9:06/M
57 Hayden Jakybowski Athens TN 12493 7 28:14.9 9:06/M
58 Tim Sullivan Athens TN 13007 47 28:15.7 9:07/M
59 Laurie Jakybowski Athens TN 12495 28 28:22.7 9:09/M
60 Susan Collins Rockwood TN 12971 39 28:32.7 9:12/M
61 Sarah Cross Oak Ridge TN 12901 44 28:38.7 9:14/M
62 Sandy Moss Athens TN 12998 42 28:42.2 9:15/M
63 Quinton Witt Athens TN 12916 13 28:43.7 9:16/M
64 Chris Fugunt Soddy Daisy TN 12981 44 28:48.4 9:17/M
65 Barbara Thomas Riceville TN 13010 55 28:53.2 9:19/M
66 Richard Kinser Athens TN 12990 56 29:00.4 9:21/M
67 Jill Vincent Decatur TN 13012 35 29:04.2 9:23/M
68 Brad Jewell Athens TN 12908 35 29:04.4 9:23/M
69 Diane Taylor Nashville TN 12482 55 29:08.2 9:24/M
70 Cynthia Allman Etowah TN 12487 35 29:11.2 9:25/M
71 Richard Wright Coryton TN 12559 61 29:11.7 9:25/M
72 Kristi Darnell Englewood TN 12919 36 29:20.2 9:28/M
73 Carly Masingale Englewood TN 12995 30 29:20.2 9:28/M
74 Lori Thomas Riceville TN 13011 23 29:21.4 9:28/M
75 Larry Acuff Knoxville TN 12951 74 29:40.7 9:34/M
76 Katelyn Whitener Etowah TN 13014 23 30:39.2 9:53/M
77 Cindy Cronquist Athens TN 12974 30 30:40.1 9:54/M
78 Ben Ford Athens TN 12483 15 30:41.4 9:54/M
79 Samantha Hawk Tellico Plains TN 12690 27 31:17.7 10:05/M
80 Reagan Peterson Athens TN 12489 7 31:24.7 10:08/M
81 Jessica Skelton Athens TN 13005 37 31:26.7 10:08/M
82 Lori Martin Madisonville TN 12993 32 31:27.2 10:09/M
83 Andrea Case Riceville TN 12969 28 31:32.6 10:10/M
84 Billy Tindell Athens TN 12584 28 31:39.9 10:13/M
85 Darah Russell Tellico Plains TN 11403 26 31:46.4 10:15/M
86 Angela Peterson Athens TN 12490 41 31:50.9 10:16/M
87 Fred Ledford Athens TN 12627 36 31:54.4 10:17/M
88 Denise Barnes Athens TN 12957 47 31:59.4 10:19/M
89 Blake Humerickhouse Greer SC 12988 9 32:04.7 10:21/M
90 Gretchen Humerickhouse Greer SC 12989 38 32:06.9 10:21/M
91 Sherrie Watts Englewood TN 13013 49 32:54.2 10:37/M
92 Debbie Toomey Walland TN 12904 54 33:13.4 10:43/M
93 Nathan Cronquist Athens TN 12975 35 33:25.7 10:47/M
94 Glenda Brannon Athens TN 12903 49 33:34.4 10:50/M
95 Karen Tindell Athens TN 12588 52 33:42.4 10:52/M
96 Diane Swartz Athens TN 13008 70 34:05.9 11:00/M
97 Kim Bivens Eowah TN 12962 46 34:11.2 11:02/M
98 Fred Allen Charleston TN 12905 63 34:15.7 11:03/M
99 Nick Witt Athens TN 12918 20 34:46.2 11:13/M
100 Tina Thompson Vonroe TN 12503 35 35:00.7 11:17/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Time Pace
101 Casey Ensiminger Athens TN 12978 29 35:06.2 11:19/M
102 Douglas Taggett Sweetwater TN 13009 28 35:59.4 11:36/M
103 Meagen Akins Athens TN 12953 21 36:23.4 11:44/M
104 Bailey Witt Athens TN 12917 13 36:31.6 11:47/M
105 Natosha Ledford Athens TN 12687 33 36:32.9 11:47/M
106 Kerri Debusk Riceville TN 12977 40 36:40.9 11:50/M
107 Sarah Prince Riceville TN 12911 43 36:41.9 11:50/M
108 Amber Scapellate Etowah TN 12488 12 37:00.4 11:56/M
109 Cindy Scapellato Etowah TN 13003 33 37:05.7 11:58/M
110 Brianna Hanson Reliance TN 12986 25 37:11.2 12:00/M
111 Pam Baker Cleveland TN 12956 48 37:27.9 12:05/M
112 Judy Ray Maryville TN 13001 61 37:29.4 12:05/M
113 Aimee Sullivan Athens TN 13006 39 37:58.2 12:15/M
114 Kay Alexander Athens TN 12954 65 41:45.4 13:28/M
115 Cynthia Pointer Cookeville TN 13000 24 43:11.9 13:56/M
116 Judy Adkisson Calhoun TN 12952 55 43:12.2 13:56/M
117 Nancy Berch Athens TN 12959 37 48:41.2 15:42/M
118 Tripp Berch Athens TN 12960 5 48:41.2 15:42/M
119 Heather West Athens TN 12926 42 52:33.4 16:57/M
120 Lisa Lugo Athens TN 12927 50 52:33.9 16:57/M