NorthCrest Medical Center Boo Bash Dash 4 Miler
Race Walker
Overall Finish List
October 27, 2012
Timing by Total Race Solutions---When Results Matter Total Race Solutions, Inc
Female Finishers
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Time Time Pace
1 Lou Kaelin Mount Juliet TN 5098 51 F 49:14.2 49:21.5 12:19/M
2 Corin Baird Cottontown TN 5073 21 F 54:29.5 54:40.2 13:37/M
3 Michele Henderson Adairville KY 5089 46 F 54:57.8 55:07.9 13:44/M
4 Tammy Baird Cottontown TN 5074 50 F 56:24.0 56:34.8 14:06/M
5 Halle Barnes Greenbrier TN 5075 9 F 56:28.0 56:39.5 14:07/M
6 Kerri Barnes Greenbrier TN 5076 39 F 56:27.4 56:39.9 14:07/M
7 Marilin Feaster Cedar Hill TN 5086 68 F 56:28.3 56:43.8 14:07/M
8 Jessica Milburn Portland TN 5106 33 F 57:07.4 57:24.0 14:17/M
9 Dawn Brading Pleasant View TN 3886 59 F 57:50.8 57:59.5 14:28/M
10 Maria Harrington Pleasant View TN 5088 55 F 58:42.9 58:52.7 14:41/M
11 Janet Dorris Cedar Hill TN 5085 49 F 59:01.0 59:20.3 14:45/M
12 Lisa McCarley Oak Grove KY 3855 45 F 1:04:06.4 1:04:25.9 16:02/M
13 Diane Leftrick Springfield TN 3881 51 F 1:05:06.5 1:05:28.7 16:17/M
14 Jan Hix Cedar Hill TN 5091 64 F 1:05:28.3 1:05:50.4 16:22/M
15 Rachel Maason Ashland City TN 5103 37 F 1:05:28.0 1:05:50.4 16:22/M
16 Ashley Ayers Greenbrier TN 3885 31 F 1:06:56.4 1:07:02.8 16:44/M
17 Sondra Morrison Clarksville TN 3857 47 F 1:07:33.5 1:07:59.3 16:53/M
18 Judy Toohey Springfield TN 3858 43 F 1:07:32.9 1:07:59.7 16:53/M
19 Donna Woodard Springfield TN 5124 50 F 1:07:35.3 1:08:00.7 16:54/M
20 Tammy Head Cedar Hill TN 3854 53 F 1:07:33.8 1:08:03.0 16:53/M
21 Marissa Richardson 5108 38 F 1:09:38.5 1:09:53.3 17:25/M
22 Teresa Richardson 5110 40 F 1:09:38.4 1:09:53.8 17:25/M
23 Julie Yant 5127 34 F 1:11:52.6 1:12:22.2 17:58/M
24 Denise Hicks 5090 40 F 1:11:53.0 1:12:22.5 17:58/M
25 Lauren Dean 5249 28 F 1:11:52.1 1:12:23.2 17:58/M
26 Rheanne Roberts Greenbrier TN 5244 25 F 1:15:09.4 1:15:29.4 18:47/M
27 Kaeli Wells Springfield TN 5122 22 F 1:15:09.6 1:15:29.4 18:47/M
28 Beverly Webster 5119 57 F 1:15:29.0 1:15:47.3 18:52/M
29 Jane Wilkerson Cedar Hill TN 2920 62 F 1:26:14.6 1:26:41.6 21:34/M
30 Melissa Lawrence Christiana TN 5100 15 F 1:26:22.4 1:26:49.6 21:36/M
Male Finishers
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Time Time Pace
1 Jerry Dixon Greenbrier TN 5084 69 M 42:53.9 42:56.0 10:43/M
2 Luke Barnes Greenbrier TN 5077 13 M 44:54.0 45:05.8 11:14/M
3 Byron Kaelin Mount Juliet TN 5097 52 M 46:42.9 46:47.4 11:41/M
4 Jay Swafford Springfield TN 5116 58 M 47:04.8 47:05.9 11:46/M
5 Gerald Sand Springfield TN 5111 67 M 54:50.8 55:01.3 13:43/M
6 Aj Manasco Hendersonville TN 5104 38 M 57:07.1 57:24.4 14:17/M
7 Randy Barnes Greenbrier TN 5078 47 M 1:01:47.3 1:01:59.6 15:27/M
8 Brandon McCarley Springfield TN 3856 9 M 1:04:06.2 1:04:25.6 16:02/M
9 Donnie Brown 5080 35 M 1:11:53.2 1:12:22.4 17:58/M
10 Cameron Yant 5125 4 M 1:11:53.0 1:12:22.6 17:58/M
11 Conner Yant 5126 7 M 1:11:53.0 1:12:22.6 17:58/M
12 Michael Webster Springfield TN 5121 26 M 1:15:29.2 1:15:47.2 18:52/M