Farm Bureau/ROCO Family YMCA Historic Holiday Run 5K Open
Overall Finish List
November 19, 2011
Results by Total Race Solutions, Inc
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Time Time Pace
1 Jacob Carrigan Antioch TN 9839 31 M 17:03.6 17:03.6 5:30/M
2 David Schmanski Goodlettsville TN 9836 57 M 21:29.8 21:29.8 6:56/M
3 Melissa Johns Greenbrier TN 9742 17 F 23:02.2 23:04.4 7:26/M
4 Ian Swinea Springfield TN 9772 15 M 23:23.4 23:24.9 7:33/M
5 Brad Pigue Madison TN 9762 49 M 23:26.4 23:26.5 7:34/M
6 Matt Burnett Springfield TN 9710 35 M 24:13.3 24:15.4 7:49/M
7 Amanda Tungett Nashville TN 9780 30 F 24:16.0 24:17.7 7:50/M
8 Justin James Clarksville TN 9741 12 M 24:16.0 24:17.2 7:50/M
9 Zack Kresse Nashville TN 9751 24 M 24:30.4 24:32.4 7:55/M
10 Joe Lech Nashville TN 9848 38 M 24:39.3 24:39.3 7:57/M
11 Steve Knight Springfield TN 9748 39 M 25:11.1 25:16.6 8:09/M
12 Benjamin McCormick 9835 27 M 25:21.5 25:22.8 8:11/M
13 Jami Poley Adams TN 9764 32 F 25:33.0 25:38.1 8:16/M
14 Collin Rowles Murfreesboro TN 9766 13 M 25:45.7 25:56.6 8:22/M
15 John Lewis Springfield TN 9753 35 M 25:46.5 25:48.4 8:19/M
16 Rikkie Clark Fort Campbell KY 9712 11 F 25:58.7 25:59.1 8:23/M
17 Alan Green White House TN 9729 52 M 26:03.3 26:19.8 8:29/M
18 Mary Jessica Woodrum 9800 32 F 26:15.2 26:18.4 8:29/M
19 Brian Woodrum 9799 36 M 26:15.8 26:18.7 8:29/M
20 Nathan Dilliha Springfield TN 9793 12 M 26:20.3 26:28.5 8:32/M
21 Ben Ward Fort Campbell KY 9783 9 M 26:40.0 26:40.7 8:36/M
22 Charlotte Ward Fort Campbell KY 9784 12 F 26:59.9 27:00.1 8:43/M
23 Doug Vaughn 9843 50 M 27:24.5 27:31.4 8:53/M
24 Allen Holloway Ashland City TN 9739 22 M 28:35.8 28:35.8 9:13/M
25 Stephanie Bates Joelton TN 9705 40 F 28:36.2 28:44.8 9:16/M
26 Cherish Higgs Oak Grove KY 9733 11 F 28:42.4 28:43.1 9:16/M
27 Sara Beth Holland Springfield TN 9738 39 F 28:44.8 28:56.1 9:20/M
28 Winn Woodard Springfield TN 9789 53 M 29:13.9 29:23.6 9:29/M
29 Codi Post Fort Campbell KY 9765 10 F 29:24.8 29:24.8 9:29/M
30 India Jordan 9810 39 F 29:34.2 29:42.4 9:35/M
31 Jessica Reeves Nashville TN 9826 21 F 29:39.1 29:39.9 9:34/M
32 Chris Causey Cedar Hill TN 9711 38 M 29:42.0 29:50.9 9:37/M
33 Kellie Coker Springfield TN 9809 44 F 29:44.0 29:45.3 9:36/M
34 Keith Wright Springfield TN 9790 40 M 29:53.4 29:53.5 9:38/M
35 Terry Kopansky Nashville TN 9844 64 M 29:54.8 30:00.2 9:41/M
36 Jo Ann Davidson Adams TN 9798 59 F 30:08.9 30:10.3 9:44/M
37 Bob Fyke Springfield TN 9724 64 M 30:42.8 30:58.8 9:59/M
38 Thomas Onstott 9802 63 M 30:43.9 30:51.5 9:57/M
39 Christy Mayes Springfield TN 9755 37 F 30:51.7 30:55.7 9:58/M
40 Tiffany Knight Springfield TN 9749 37 F 31:05.0 31:10.8 10:03/M
41 Bill Swain Clarksville TN 9831 64 M 31:29.3 31:42.5 10:14/M
42 Kimberly Koch Old Hickory TN 9750 40 F 31:32.7 31:43.5 10:14/M
43 Mary Mac Lax Springfield TN 9828 33 F 32:10.7 32:26.2 10:28/M
44 Mary Dudley Onstott 9801 61 F 32:17.1 32:25.1 10:27/M
45 Shane Matthews White House TN 9754 33 M 32:18.9 32:35.5 10:31/M
46 Kathy Woodard Springfield TN 9788 53 F 32:30.0 32:39.2 10:32/M
47 Grenda Crowder Cottontown TN 9833 46 F 32:36.2 32:46.0 10:34/M
48 April Hinkle Goodlettsville TN 9734 43 F 32:36.6 32:40.4 10:32/M
49 Jerry Dixon Dixon Greenbrier TN 9717 68 M 32:42.1 32:48.6 10:35/M
50 Cody Watts Springfield TN 9842 39 M 32:56.8 33:02.6 10:39/M
51 Miguel Morales Springfield TN 9823 12 M 33:00.1 33:01.2 10:39/M
52 Roger Williams Clarksville TN 9787 40 M 33:43.9 33:46.4 10:54/M
53 Lindsey Ery Springfield TN 9721 23 F 33:44.1 33:49.4 10:55/M
54 Melanie Howard Nashville TN 9740 34 F 33:57.5 34:13.8 11:02/M
55 Jerica Briggs Springfield TN 9824 22 F 34:11.9 34:21.7 11:05/M
56 Cyndi Ninkovich Pleasant View TN 9832 44 F 34:41.1 34:58.9 11:17/M
57 Halla Minor Fort Campbell KY 9757 10 F 34:41.5 34:44.3 11:12/M
58 Lisa Abel Fort Campbell KY 9701 35 F 34:43.1 34:46.3 11:13/M
59 Kayla Souder Clarksville TN 9768 9 F 34:44.1 34:44.8 11:12/M
60 Sidney Abel Fort Campbell KY 9702 8 F 34:45.5 34:46.4 11:13/M
61 Wanda Cohea Springfield TN 9713 59 F 34:47.1 35:09.9 11:20/M
62 Tina Baker Springfield TN 9703 42 F 34:56.3 35:09.9 11:20/M
63 Laney Glodoski Greenbrier TN 9845 11 F 34:59.9 35:08.8 11:20/M
64 William Tucker Springfield TN 9779 25 M 35:15.8 35:16.9 11:23/M
65 Stacy Bubba Springfield TN 9707 40 F 35:19.1 35:33.7 11:28/M
66 Morgan Dorris Springfield TN 9818 9 F 35:28.9 35:40.5 11:30/M
67 Elisabeth Embretson 9812 17 F 35:46.3 35:54.0 11:35/M
68 Martie Burnett Springfield TN 9709 33 F 35:55.2 35:57.8 11:36/M
69 Libby Long Springfield TN 9804 11 F 35:56.7 36:11.6 11:40/M
70 Emily Fletcher Cedar Hill TN 9803 37 F 36:10.5 36:25.4 11:45/M
71 Kendall Covington Greenbrier TN 9846 8 F 36:11.3 36:19.9 11:43/M
72 Larken Ogle Nashville TN 9847 26 F 36:14.0 36:34.0 11:48/M
73 Amanda Henry Clarksville TN 9731 31 F 36:21.4 36:25.6 11:45/M
74 Annica Henry Clarksville TN 9732 8 F 36:22.2 36:26.4 11:45/M
75 Elizabeth Reasoner Goodlettsville TN 9840 30 F 36:42.4 36:56.4 11:55/M
76 Michael Yates Springfield TN 9792 44 M 36:46.0 36:47.4 11:52/M
77 Jessica Glass Mt Juliet TN 9726 33 F 36:52.4 37:02.6 11:57/M
78 Kim Walker Springfield TN 9782 32 F 37:02.1 37:18.0 12:02/M
79 Jay Swafford Springfield TN 9771 57 M 37:05.5 37:12.1 12:00/M
80 Walter Golden Murfreesboro TN 9727 37 M 37:11.2 37:31.9 12:06/M
81 Jeff Tomlinson Hendersonville TN 9776 40 M 37:21.9 37:26.0 12:05/M
82 Brianna Tomlinson Hendersonville TN 9775 8 F 37:22.3 37:26.1 12:05/M
83 Callie Daruk Greenbrier TN 9716 33 F 37:31.8 37:45.5 12:11/M
84 Kevin Tucker Springfield TN 9777 21 M 37:34.2 37:45.9 12:11/M
85 Ciara Southard 9814 11 F 37:48.3 37:51.7 12:13/M
86 Steve Speck Springfield TN 9770 55 M 37:51.6 38:06.0 12:17/M
87 Larry Hinkle Goodlettsville TN 9735 46 M 37:55.5 37:58.7 12:15/M
88 Stephanie Dorris Springfield TN 9819 36 F 37:59.1 38:12.4 12:19/M
89 Rachel Taylor Springfield TN 9773 42 F 38:06.4 38:20.7 12:22/M
90 Kerry Kimbro Goodlettsville TN 9747 55 M 38:18.7 38:37.2 12:27/M
91 Savannah Hinkle Goodlettsville TN 9736 18 F 38:32.3 38:35.3 12:27/M
92 Patti Marquess Clarksville TN 9827 59 F 38:35.8 38:48.6 12:31/M
93 India Corral Clarksville TN 9715 10 F 39:09.5 39:12.2 12:39/M
94 Nancy Speck Springfield TN 9769 54 F 39:51.6 40:06.4 12:56/M
95 Belle Dean Springfield TN 9834 10 F 40:02.2 40:14.1 12:59/M
96 Shelley Rose Springfield TN 9806 45 F 40:11.4 40:28.9 13:03/M
97 Georgia Jordan 9811 11 F 40:37.4 40:41.2 13:07/M
98 Cheryl Southard 9813 47 F 40:51.2 40:54.5 13:12/M
99 Tony Thompson Madison TN 9774 33 M 40:53.5 41:10.1 13:17/M
100 Randy Barnes Greenbrier TN 9830 46 M 41:17.5 41:35.8 13:25/M
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Time Time Pace
101 Keri Barnes Greenbrier TN 9829 38 F 41:19.9 41:38.0 13:26/M
102 Jennifer Sharp Springfield TN 9841 51 F 41:28.0 41:51.1 13:30/M
103 Trevon Ellis Clarksville TN 9720 13 M 43:03.6 43:04.3 13:54/M
104 Suzanne Novotny 9805 35 F 43:44.3 44:01.2 14:12/M
105 Mary Brenna Corr Nashville TN 9808 27 F 43:46.8 43:46.8 14:07/M
106 Laura Seeley Springfield TN 9820 10 F 44:16.8 44:28.3 14:21/M
107 Christie Champion Springfield TN 9815 36 F 44:17.7 44:31.4 14:22/M
108 Roger Blackwood 9794 0 M 44:22.2 44:42.9 14:25/M
109 Maria Harrington Pleasant View TN 9816 54 F 44:29.0 44:41.8 14:25/M
110 Felicia Vaughn Springfield TN 9821 39 F 44:31.3 44:48.6 14:27/M
111 Sarah Cecil Clarksville TN 9822 34 F 44:31.4 44:48.5 14:27/M
112 Dawn Brading Pleasant View TN 9817 58 F 44:31.4 44:44.7 14:26/M
113 Amber Garrett Ashland City TN 9725 24 F 44:45.9 45:03.4 14:32/M
114 Samantha Medina Madison TN 9756 41 F 46:35.5 46:56.9 15:08/M
115 Angela Yates Springfield TN 9791 42 F 52:39.8 52:45.6 17:01/M
116 Marquis White Cedar Hill TN 9785 13 M 53:00.1 53:16.1 17:11/M
117 Lisa Moon Greenbrier TN 9797 30 F 53:12.7 53:18.8 17:12/M
118 Roseanne Johnson Springfield TN 9744 42 F 53:14.6 53:18.3 17:12/M
119 Nikkia Bell Cedar Hil TN 9706 24 F 53:52.5 54:03.2 17:26/M
120 Linda Bullard Springfield TN 9708 51 F 53:52.5 54:03.1 17:26/M
121 Terry Peters Clarksville TN 9761 67 M 54:11.4 54:32.8 17:35/M
122 Doug Peters Clarksville TN 9760 44 M 54:15.5 54:33.1 17:36/M
123 Lavern Vivio Springfield TN 9781 48 F 55:23.9 55:43.3 17:58/M
124 Wendolyn White Cedar Hill TN 9786 55 F 55:25.7 55:41.3 17:58/M
125 Bonnie Sain Greenbrier TN 9767 39 F 55:31.0 55:40.0 17:57/M
126 Robin Matulich 9796 46 F 55:31.3 55:40.1 17:57/M