Roane Schools "Run For Your Health" 5K Open
Overall Finish List
November 05, 2011
Results by Total Race Solutions, Inc
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Time Pace
1 JEREMY SEXTON Clinton TN 88 35 M 1 30-39 18:43.3 18:43.3 6:02/M
2 ERNIE BROOKS Powell TN 103 57 M 1 50-59 19:12.5 19:13.7 6:12/M
3 MICHAEL MARRELL Knoxville TN 89 29 M 1 20-29 19:25.1 19:25.2 6:16/M
4 CHARLES INGRAM Harriman TN 111 17 M 1 16-19 20:56.9 20:56.9 6:45/M
5 BAILEY WAMACK Kingsport TN 93 12 M 1 12-15 21:33.2 21:33.9 6:57/M
6 DYLAN SEIBER Clinton TN 57 15 M 2 12-15 22:14.0 22:14.9 7:10/M
7 NICK WIECZOREK Harriman TN 107 14 M 3 12-15 22:23.5 22:24.7 7:13/M
8 LISA WINKELPLECK Loudon TN 64 52 F 1 50-59 22:31.5 22:33.7 7:16/M
9 MIRIANDA GOSS Harriman TN 35 41 F 1 40-49 22:34.5 22:35.7 7:17/M
10 BRADLEY GRINDSTAFF Corryton TN 37 43 M 1 40-49 22:35.5 22:36.2 7:17/M
11 ERIC BURGESS Calhoun TN 15 40 M 2 40-49 22:50.2 22:51.2 7:22/M
12 AMY NORRIS Knoxville TN 69 29 F 1 20-29 22:56.7 22:57.4 7:24/M
13 WILL BURGESS Calhoun TN 18 14 M 4 12-15 23:38.0 23:39.4 7:37/M
14 DJ ALLEN Rockwood TN 117 25 M 2 20-29 23:54.1 23:56.8 7:43/M
15 TOM CARTER Oak Ridge TN 20 55 M 1 50-59 23:58.2 24:00.9 7:44/M
16 RACHEL LAYNE Kingston TN 97 14 F 1 12-15 24:10.0 24:10.2 7:48/M
17 LAINA MCCROSKEY Kingston TN 44 17 F 2 16-19 24:14.2 24:14.4 7:49/M
18 MADISON MCCULLIN Knoxville TN 75 11 F 1 1-11 24:15.7 24:16.4 7:49/M
19 CHRISTIAN ADCOCK Oliver Springs TN 91 15 M 5 12-15 24:22.3 24:23.4 7:52/M
20 BECKY GRINDSTAFF Corryton TN 36 30 F 1 30-39 24:22.0 24:24.7 7:52/M
21 BRACKETT SHELBEY Rockwood TN 68 15 F 2 12-15 24:30.8 24:30.9 7:54/M
22 AARON BILLINGS Rockwood TN 10 19 M 3 16-19 24:42.6 24:46.5 7:58/M
23 BECCA RUSSELL Knoxville TN 53 44 F 2 40-49 24:48.5 24:50.7 8:00/M
24 WADE GARGAN Kingston TN 33 12 M 6 12-15 25:17.0 25:18.2 8:09/M
25 MICHAEL MCCULLIN Knoxville TN 76 45 M 3 40-49 25:29.4 25:29.4 8:13/M
26 CHRIS CARRAWAY Kingston TN 72 33 M 1 30-39 25:26.7 25:32.7 8:12/M
27 JAY OWINGS Rockwood TN 71 33 M 2 30-39 25:30.7 25:33.7 8:14/M
28 THOMAS BARTOSCH Kingston TN 9 20 M 3 20-29 26:08.4 26:11.4 8:26/M
29 BLAKE BRUNER Kingston TN 12 23 M 4 20-29 26:14.5 26:15.9 8:28/M
30 KELLY DAVIS Wartburg TN 90 45 F 3 40-49 26:15.0 26:18.4 8:28/M
31 BEN BRUNNER Kingston TN 13 15 M 7 12-15 26:18.7 26:19.4 8:29/M
32 MICHAEL SUGARMAN Kingston TN 58 41 M 4 40-49 26:35.5 26:38.7 8:35/M
33 DEWAYNE GAYLON Riceville TN 34 45 M 5 40-49 26:44.5 26:47.0 8:37/M
34 GARY KENNEDY Sunbright TN 108 48 M 6 40-49 26:56.3 27:01.4 8:41/M
35 DAVID CAULFIELD Ten Mile TN 21 58 M 2 50-59 26:59.7 27:02.4 8:42/M
36 EVAN GARDNER Rockwood TN 31 17 M 4 16-19 27:13.8 27:14.4 8:47/M
37 PRESTON ALLEN Rockwood TN 4 10 M 1 1-11 27:16.2 27:22.7 8:48/M
38 JONATHAN ANDREWS Rockwood TN 6 17 M 5 16-19 27:32.2 27:32.9 8:53/M
39 KEITH HAGLER Rockwood TN 38 48 M 7 40-49 27:30.7 27:34.4 8:52/M
40 BRANDON PATTERSON Rockwood TN 49 39 M 3 30-39 27:33.2 27:45.2 8:53/M
41 TIM BIRD Andersonville TN 11 36 M 4 30-39 27:43.7 27:47.9 8:56/M
42 CHAD RICHARD Maryville TN 70 30 M 5 30-39 28:07.3 28:08.7 9:04/M
43 GREG PORTER Powell TN 99 45 M 8 40-49 28:04.2 28:10.7 9:03/M
44 JERRY TIPTON Corryton TN 102 68 M 1 60-99 28:21.7 28:28.7 9:09/M
45 CHATTER SYMONS Andersonville TN 106 51 M 1 50-59 28:30.5 28:35.9 9:12/M
46 KENNETH MOORE Knoxville TN 113 51 M 3 50-59 28:37.7 28:40.4 9:14/M
47 TONY CLOWER Kingston TN 23 43 M 9 40-49 28:34.8 28:40.7 9:13/M
48 MCKENZIE LEE Rockwood TN 101 15 F 3 12-15 28:38.7 28:40.9 9:14/M
49 CARSON EVANS Rockwood TN 28 14 F 4 12-15 28:38.7 28:40.9 9:14/M
50 BRITTNEY LAWSON Rockwood TN 85 22 F 2 20-29 28:43.4 28:47.9 9:16/M
51 COURTNEY DENNY Rockwood TN 25 13 F 5 12-15 28:53.2 28:53.2 9:19/M
52 LARRY ACUFF Knoxville TN 1 73 M 2 60-99 29:29.0 29:36.7 9:31/M
53 LISA MCMAHAN Sweetwater TN 65 34 F 2 30-39 29:28.7 29:38.7 9:30/M
54 BROOKE UNDERWOOD Harriman TN 62 12 F 6 12-15 29:50.7 29:51.1 9:37/M
55 JEFF JENKINS Harriman TN 116 41 M 10 40-49 29:40.9 29:51.2 9:34/M
56 JOSEPH CAMPBELL Knoxville TN 83 66 M 3 60-99 29:49.3 29:54.4 9:37/M
57 TAMMY MONDAY ROCKWOOD TN 98 44 F 4 40-49 30:00.7 30:00.7 9:41/M
58 GAYLA CUTTER Kingston TN 86 63 F 1 60-99 30:01.3 30:03.4 9:41/M
59 RUSSELL JOHNSON Loudon TN 84 46 M 11 40-49 29:55.7 30:08.4 9:39/M
60 COURTNEY SMITH Harriman TN 104 22 F 3 20-29 30:05.9 30:09.7 9:42/M
61 LISA RUSSELL Harriman TN 54 39 F 3 30-39 30:02.5 30:10.9 9:41/M
62 JERI ALLEN Rockwood TN 3 43 F 5 40-49 30:13.7 30:22.7 9:45/M
63 DOUG ANDERSON Alcoa TN 5 68 M 4 60-99 30:30.4 30:37.7 9:50/M
64 SANDY MOSS Athens TN 46 42 F 6 40-49 30:45.7 30:48.2 9:55/M
65 CLAY CISSON Harriman TN 105 16 M 6 16-19 30:49.5 30:50.9 9:56/M
66 ANNIE SCARBOROUGH Rockwood TN 55 56 F 1 50-59 31:01.2 31:10.2 10:00/M
67 AMANDA RIGGS Kingston TN 74 17 F 1 16-19 31:13.0 31:25.2 10:04/M
68 KAYLEE PATTERSON Rockwood TN 50 11 F 2 1-11 31:21.7 31:32.9 10:07/M
69 BEN MURPHY Kingston TN 48 8 M 2 1-11 31:26.9 31:33.7 10:08/M
70 JESSICA JONES Harriman TN 94 31 F 4 30-39 31:33.7 31:37.4 10:11/M
71 JANA HARVEY Kingston TN 39 30 F 5 30-39 31:31.2 31:38.2 10:10/M
72 ROSE MARIE ORANGE Oliver Springs TN 73 11 F 3 1-11 31:41.7 31:46.2 10:13/M
73 PAULA ROCHER Oak Ridge TN 118 41 F 7 40-49 31:44.9 31:49.7 10:14/M
74 KELLI KLIDZEJS Wartrace TN 100 0 F 1 0- 0 31:52.5 31:58.9 10:17/M
75 JAMIE CALDWELL Lenoir City TN 19 39 M 6 30-39 31:52.5 31:59.9 10:17/M
76 ROBERT VARAGONA Oliver Springs TN 92 57 M 4 50-59 32:00.8 32:07.7 10:19/M
77 DONNIE LAWSON Harriman TN 95 33 M 7 30-39 32:14.4 32:17.7 10:24/M
78 BRIAN CHANNELL Kingston TN 22 40 M 12 40-49 32:28.2 32:31.7 10:28/M
79 MANDY EVANS Rockwood TN 30 41 F 8 40-49 33:16.5 33:24.9 10:44/M
80 CHRIS SCHUBAUER Maryville TN 56 29 M 5 20-29 33:58.2 34:03.2 10:57/M
81 TANYA BUNCH Kingston TN 14 26 F 4 20-29 33:59.0 34:03.9 10:58/M
82 MELANIE PEAGAN Knoxville TN 109 30 F 6 30-39 34:49.5 34:54.9 11:14/M
83 CARLIN MAXWELL Sweetwater TN 42 45 M 13 40-49 35:08.7 35:20.9 11:20/M
84 AMANDA UNDERWOOD Rockwood TN 61 31 F 7 30-39 35:28.2 35:32.7 11:26/M
85 CULLY GARGAN Kingston TN 32 11 M 3 1-11 35:55.3 35:57.2 11:35/M
86 SHALEY GRANT Rockwood TN 114 0 F 2 0- 0 36:10.0 36:11.4 11:40/M
87 LEXI MOORE Rockwood TN 115 16 F 2 16-19 36:10.5 36:11.7 11:40/M
88 GWEN MULLINS 110 0 F 3 0- 0 36:18.5 36:23.9 11:43/M
89 REX GALYON Ten Mile TN 96 64 M 5 60-99 36:24.2 36:35.7 11:45/M
90 JESSICA ALRED Kingston TN 87 26 F 5 20-29 36:37.7 36:45.2 11:49/M
91 KIM ANDREWS Rockwood TN 7 39 F 8 30-39 37:16.4 37:25.2 12:01/M
92 AMANDA THOMAS Oak Ridge TN 59 37 F 9 30-39 37:28.7 37:37.2 12:05/M
93 JOYCE INGRAM Rockwood TN 112 68 F 1 60-99 38:19.4 38:30.9 12:22/M
94 KAREN JENKINS Oak Ridge TN 40 48 F 9 40-49 40:59.5 41:04.7 13:13/M
95 DILLON COADA Lenoir City TN 79 15 M 8 12-15 42:06.7 42:16.9 13:35/M
96 DANOTA MAFF Lenoir City TN 66 15 M 9 12-15 42:07.7 42:17.7 13:35/M
97 CHARLIE MOUSE Clinton TN 47 31 F 10 30-39 42:50.2 42:54.9 13:49/M
98 CASEY THOMAS Kingston TN 60 27 F 6 20-29 43:23.0 43:29.2 14:00/M
99 DYLAN MCDANIEL Greenback TN 81 14 M 10 12-15 43:35.4 43:45.2 14:04/M
100 JACOB HYETT Lenoir City TN 80 15 M 11 12-15 43:34.2 43:46.4 14:03/M
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Time Pace
101 KAY ALEXANDER Athens TN 2 64 F 2 60-99 43:44.9 43:51.2 14:06/M
102 MARY ELLEN PAUTLER Greenback TN 82 31 F 11 30-39 53:17.2 53:26.9 17:11/M