Rutledge Classic Marathon
Overall Finish List
November 13, 2010
Results by Total Race Solutions
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Mark Werner Athen TN 6268 38 M 1 35-39 2:47:51.3 6:24/M
2 Josh Hite Cookeville TN 6246 32 M 1 30-34 2:55:15.1 6:41/M
3 John Kiser Grayslake IL 6249 50 M 1 50-54 3:12:10.2 7:20/M
4 Leslee Hege Maryville TN 6244 42 F 1 40-44 3:15:56.5 7:29/M
5 Jeff Hager Madison AL 6240 47 M 1 45-49 3:49:30.3 8:46/M
6 Robin Smith Greeneville TN 6263 23 F 1 20-24 3:51:30.1 8:50/M
7 Christy Haselwood Waco KY 6243 35 F 1 35-39 3:57:49.9 9:05/M
8 David Ingram Alcoa TN 6286 50 M 2 50-54 3:57:57.1 9:05/M
9 Danny Staggs Livingston 6283 47 M 2 45-49 3:59:43.5 9:09/M
10 Carolyn Sutter Normal IL 6266 49 F 1 45-49 4:02:31.4 9:15/M
11 Robert Bishton Ft Myers Beach FL 6232 60 M 1 60-64 4:03:05.4 9:17/M
12 Jamie Miller Huntsville AL 6254 49 M 3 45-49 4:11:07.5 9:35/M
13 Eileen Cirincione Greensboro NC 6236 38 F 2 35-39 4:12:14.3 9:38/M
14 Wendell Lafave Williamstown TN 6250 61 M 2 60-64 4:13:36.2 9:41/M
15 Richard De Cample Renton WA 6237 65 M 1 65-99 4:16:24.5 9:47/M
16 Jack Swanger Newport TN 6267 54 M 3 50-54 4:20:36.6 9:57/M
17 Al McGowan Harrington DE 6253 48 M 4 45-49 4:21:44.5 9:59/M
18 Daniel Lieb Charlotte NC 6251 35 M 2 35-39 4:23:09.6 10:03/M
19 Bruce Rome Taylor Mill KY 6257 58 M 1 55-59 4:30:57.0 10:20/M
20 Lisa Rome Taylor Mill KY 6258 46 F 2 45-49 4:30:57.5 10:20/M
21 Mike White Madisonville TN 6269 38 M 3 35-39 4:38:42.8 10:38/M
22 Elizabeth Carls Knoxville TN 6235 26 F 1 25-29 4:39:43.2 10:41/M
23 Stephen Brown Palmer AK 6234 47 M 5 45-49 4:43:56.1 10:50/M
24 Joshua Wyrick Maryville TN 6270 29 M 1 25-29 4:50:49.0 11:06/M
25 Tom Detore Lenexa KS 6238 62 M 3 60-64 4:54:55.6 11:15/M
26 Phyllis Sizemore Knoxville TENNE 6279 64 F 1 60-64 5:01:28.4 11:30/M
27 Peter Hudec Brooklyn NY 6284 40 M 1 40-44 5:09:39.4 11:49/M
28 Troy Johnson Red Boiling Springs 6281 63 M 4 60-64 5:15:32.2 12:03/M
29 Cathie Johnson Red Boiling Springs 6280 56 F 1 55-59 5:15:32.3 12:03/M
30 Jana Brey Heiskell TN 6233 42 F 2 40-44 5:18:14.6 12:09/M
31 Rhonda Garrison Knoxville TN 6239 43 F 3 40-44 5:18:16.1 12:09/M
32 Mark Hudspeth Maryville TN 6247 43 M 2 40-44 5:52:48.9 13:28/M
33 Marilyn Mullane Clemmons NC 6255 46 F 3 45-49 5:58:25.9 13:41/M
34 George Stump Cincinatti OH 6265 73 M 2 65-99 6:04:26.1 13:55/M
35 Nelson Long Knoxville TENNE 6287 49 M 6 45-49 6:05:05.2 13:56/M
36 Jean Neely Zionsville IN 6256 53 F 1 50-54 6:15:42.6 14:20/M