Scholars Run

Overall Results

July 30, 2022


Results By Total Race Solutions--When Results Matter Total Race Solutions

5K Open

  ------------ 1st Pass ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Pace
1 Alex Morgan Maryville TN 6620 23 M 1:Open 1 6:20.9 5:17/M 1 10:41.8 5:38/M 17:02.8 17:02.8 5:30/M
2 Steven Campbell Sevierville TN 6708 50 M 1:Master 5 7:02.6 5:52/M 2 10:55.3 5:45/M 17:57.9 17:58.3 5:48/M
3 Travis Wilson Friendsville TN 6700 31 M 1/11:30-34 4 7:02.1 5:52/M 3 10:56.4 5:46/M 17:58.6 17:58.6 5:48/M
4 Jason Altman Knoxville TN 6507 43 M 1/8:40-44 3 7:01.6 5:51/M 4 10:58.8 5:47/M 18:00.5 18:01.3 5:49/M
5 Wil Cantrell Knoxville TN 6705 43 M 2/8:40-44 6 7:12.4 6:00/M 5 11:16.4 5:56/M 18:28.9 18:29.3 5:58/M
6 Lance Hatcher Maryville TN 6565 18 M 1/3:16-19 2 7:01.6 5:51/M 6 11:29.3 6:03/M 18:31.0 18:31.0 5:58/M
7 Katie Baksa Knoxville TN 6707 32 F 1:Open 7 7:12.7 6:01/M 7 11:34.5 6:06/M 18:47.3 18:48.7 6:04/M
8 Mitch Zabka Maryville TN 6704 26 M 1/3:25-29 10 7:33.8 6:18/M 8 11:42.2 6:10/M 19:16.0 19:17.2 6:13/M
9 Bekah White Knoxville TN 6718 24 F 1/3:20-24 9 7:28.2 6:14/M 10 12:04.2 6:21/M 19:32.4 19:33.9 6:18/M
10 Michael Grindstaff Strawberry Plains TN 6560 41 M 3/8:40-44 11 7:45.3 6:28/M 9 11:50.9 6:14/M 19:36.3 19:36.8 6:19/M
11 William Cable Robbinsville NC 6526 17 M 2/3:16-19 8 7:14.3 6:02/M 14 12:54.9 6:48/M 20:09.2 20:09.2 6:30/M
12 Andy Villagran Sevierville TN 6684 23 M 1/4:20-24 12 7:50.7 6:32/M 11 12:20.3 6:30/M 20:11.0 20:11.7 6:31/M
13 Bradley Adams Knoxville TN 6722 44 M 4/8:40-44 13 7:51.3 6:33/M 12 12:34.3 6:37/M 20:25.7 20:25.7 6:35/M
14 Andee Swann Morristown TN 6666 45 F 1:Master 15 8:02.0 6:42/M 13 12:54.2 6:47/M 20:56.2 20:58.0 6:45/M
15 Kyle Canady Lake City TN 6527 35 M 1/8:35-39 14 7:51.4 6:33/M 17 13:43.4 7:13/M 21:34.8 21:36.8 6:58/M
16 Annie Shorey Maryville TN 6706 21 F 2/3:20-24 18 8:17.9 6:55/M 16 13:37.9 7:10/M 21:55.9 21:58.2 7:04/M
17 Timothy Rutherford Corryton TN 6645 59 M 1/6:55-59 20 8:38.4 7:12/M 15 13:21.0 7:02/M 21:59.5 22:03.1 7:06/M
18 Eric Weatherbee Maryville TN 6686 38 M 2/8:35-39 17 8:17.9 6:55/M 20 14:06.6 7:26/M 22:24.6 22:27.0 7:14/M
19 Morgan Helton Baytown TX 6568 33 M 2/11:30-34 19 8:35.3 7:09/M 19 13:55.8 7:20/M 22:31.1 22:33.9 7:16/M
20 Becky Grindstaff Corryton TN 6559 41 F 1/13:40-44 24 8:46.3 7:19/M 18 13:46.3 7:15/M 22:32.7 22:35.8 7:16/M
21 Grant Ramey Maryville TN 6633 34 M 3/11:30-34 23 8:45.4 7:18/M 22 14:11.8 7:28/M 22:57.2 23:05.1 7:24/M
22 Jennifer McKelvey Maryville TN 6615 58 F 1/10:55-59 25 8:50.1 7:22/M 23 14:17.1 7:31/M 23:07.2 23:08.8 7:28/M
23 Jose Salas Knoxville TN 6646 47 M 1/7:45-49 27 9:06.9 7:36/M 21 14:09.9 7:27/M 23:16.9 23:18.2 7:31/M
24 Daniel Klingensmith Maryville TN 6588 57 M 2/6:55-59 22 8:45.2 7:18/M 24 14:32.4 7:39/M 23:17.6 23:23.2 7:31/M
25 Laura Beth Myers Maryville TN 6625 27 F 1/6:25-29 21 8:39.7 7:13/M 25 14:39.2 7:43/M 23:19.0 23:20.8 7:31/M
 
  ------------ 1st Pass ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Pace
26 Marsha Morton La Follette TN 6623 56 F 2/10:55-59 28 9:13.9 7:42/M 29 15:02.5 7:55/M 24:16.4 24:19.0 7:50/M
27 Kevin Hlava Maryville TN 6572 34 M 4/11:30-34 29 9:21.4 7:48/M 27 15:01.5 7:54/M 24:22.9 24:25.2 7:52/M
28 Jason Boyink Spring Lake MI 6518 54 M 1/3:50-54 26 9:05.7 7:35/M 32 15:22.3 8:05/M 24:28.0 24:29.0 7:54/M
29 Andy Diggs Maryville TN 6538 37 M 3/8:35-39 38 10:03.5 8:23/M 26 14:51.0 7:49/M 24:54.5 25:04.7 8:02/M
30 Michael Kennett Tallahassee FL 6586 48 M 2/7:45-49 33 9:43.5 8:06/M 31 15:11.0 8:00/M 24:54.6 24:58.1 8:02/M
31 Bobby Lockhart New Tazewell TN 6602 55 M 3/6:55-59 34 9:51.8 8:13/M 30 15:09.9 7:59/M 25:01.7 25:06.5 8:04/M
32 Morgan Diggs Seymour TN 6540 40 F 2/13:40-44 37 9:58.3 8:19/M 33 15:24.2 8:06/M 25:22.6 25:36.1 8:11/M
33 Brent Bueche Maryville TN 6524 60 M 1/4:60-64 16 8:09.1 6:48/M 56 17:26.6 9:11/M 25:35.8 25:36.7 8:15/M
34 Aaron St.john Knoxville TN 6658 26 M 2/3:25-29 35 9:53.0 8:14/M 37 15:59.4 8:25/M 25:52.5 26:01.8 8:21/M
35 Evan Headrick Maryville TN 6566 32 M 5/11:30-34 39 10:06.2 8:25/M 35 15:51.2 8:21/M 25:57.5 26:02.8 8:22/M
36 David Black Maryville TN 6514 49 M 3/7:45-49 40 10:07.7 8:26/M 36 15:55.2 8:23/M 26:03.0 26:06.9 8:24/M
37 Mark Chipperfield Maryville TN 6709 58 M 4/6:55-59 46 10:30.0 8:45/M 34 15:36.6 8:13/M 26:06.6 26:11.8 8:25/M
38 Mike Davis Knoxville TN 6534 65 M 1/4:65-69 31 9:37.4 8:01/M 40 16:32.7 8:42/M 26:10.1 26:15.4 8:27/M
39 Scott Hakaim Louisville TN 6563 45 M 4/7:45-49 32 9:40.2 8:04/M 43 16:36.5 8:45/M 26:16.8 26:29.8 8:29/M
40 Chris Knight Maryville TN 6590 62 M 2/4:60-64 36 9:56.5 8:17/M 44 16:37.2 8:45/M 26:33.8 26:37.7 8:34/M
41 Cole Lamberti Huntley IL 6594 11 M 1/5: 9-11 43 10:19.8 8:37/M 39 16:25.7 8:39/M 26:45.6 26:50.1 8:38/M
42 Pam Howerton Knoxville TN 6579 41 F 3/13:40-44 42 10:16.7 8:34/M 41 16:34.5 8:43/M 26:51.3 26:56.6 8:40/M
43 Phillip Tucker Alcoa TN 6681 37 M 4/8:35-39 50 10:33.1 8:48/M 38 16:22.0 8:37/M 26:55.1 27:01.6 8:41/M
44 Marian Schmidt Maryville TN 6648 67 F 1/3:65-69 45 10:22.6 8:39/M 42 16:35.6 8:44/M 26:58.3 27:07.3 8:42/M
45 Daniel Adame Maryville TN 6502 43 M 5/8:40-44 44 10:21.8 8:38/M 48 16:57.9 8:56/M 27:19.8 27:25.9 8:49/M
46 Patty Rostad Maryville TN 6643 61 F 1/10:60-64 49 10:32.8 8:47/M 51 17:05.7 9:00/M 27:38.6 27:44.7 8:55/M
47 Trea Tipton Maryville TN 6717 37 M 5/8:35-39 41 10:13.9 8:32/M 55 17:24.8 9:10/M 27:38.8 27:42.9 8:55/M
48 Jacob Prater Maryville TN 6630 45 M 5/7:45-49 59 10:51.4 9:03/M 46 16:53.0 8:53/M 27:44.4 27:47.3 8:57/M
49 Margot Prater Maryville TN 6631 7 F 1/2: 1- 8 60 10:51.8 9:03/M 45 16:52.9 8:53/M 27:44.8 27:46.8 8:57/M
50 Charles McCallie Maryville TN 6612 31 M 6/11:30-34 55 10:48.3 9:00/M 47 16:57.9 8:56/M 27:46.2 28:01.2 8:57/M
 
  ------------ 1st Pass ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Pace
51 Jody Hinds Maryville TN 6571 72 M 1/6:70-74 54 10:47.5 9:00/M 49 17:01.3 8:58/M 27:48.8 27:52.5 8:58/M
52 Chang-Hong Yu Knoxville TN 6703 60 F 2/10:60-64 48 10:31.7 8:46/M 54 17:22.5 9:09/M 27:54.2 27:59.3 9:00/M
53 Nathan Spann Lenoir City TN 6715 17 M 3/3:16-19 30 9:26.3 7:52/M 71 18:48.8 9:54/M 28:15.1 28:22.0 9:07/M
54 Katherine Tucker Alcoa TN 6679 34 F 1/8:30-34 51 10:33.2 8:48/M 61 17:43.7 9:20/M 28:16.9 28:23.4 9:07/M
55 Christen Lamberti Huntley IL 6593 42 F 4/13:40-44 65 11:08.5 9:17/M 52 17:10.3 9:02/M 28:18.8 28:23.2 9:08/M
56 Kellie Widner Seymour TN 6723 55 F 3/10:55-59 53 10:45.3 8:58/M 58 17:36.4 9:16/M 28:21.8 28:26.4 9:09/M
57 Jeffrey Long Knoxville TN 6605 56 M 5/6:55-59 62 11:05.0 9:14/M 57 17:35.4 9:15/M 28:40.4 28:44.8 9:15/M
58 Ryan Hammonds Maryville TN 6564 32 M 7/11:30-34 74 11:40.7 9:44/M 50 17:03.7 8:59/M 28:44.5 29:01.9 9:16/M
59 Kelley H. Williams Alcoa TN 6696 42 F 5/13:40-44 72 11:28.4 9:34/M 53 17:16.8 9:06/M 28:45.3 29:01.9 9:17/M
60 Sawyer Hill Maryville TN 6570 34 M 8/11:30-34 61 11:02.4 9:12/M 63 17:47.5 9:22/M 28:50.0 28:58.7 9:18/M
61 Christie Amburn Madisonville TN 6508 47 F 1/12:45-49 64 11:07.4 9:16/M 60 17:43.5 9:20/M 28:50.9 29:07.2 9:18/M
62 Byron Roland Maryville TN 6640 31 M 9/11:30-34 68 11:19.6 9:26/M 64 17:51.6 9:24/M 29:11.2 29:22.7 9:25/M
63 Kylie Lamberti Huntley IL 6596 13 F 1/6:12-15 57 10:48.9 9:01/M 65 18:23.9 9:41/M 29:12.8 29:17.2 9:25/M
64 John Chavis Powell TN 6529 41 M 6/8:40-44 58 10:49.7 9:01/M 66 18:29.3 9:44/M 29:19.1 29:26.2 9:27/M
65 Frank Damante Pigeon Forge TN 6532 59 M 6/6:55-59 56 10:48.5 9:00/M 68 18:35.5 9:47/M 29:24.0 29:28.5 9:29/M
66 Peter Sedges Maryville TN 6649 34 M 10/11:30-34 75 11:49.5 9:51/M 62 17:43.9 9:20/M 29:33.5 30:00.9 9:32/M
67 Hunter Weismore Maryville TN 6691 24 M 2/4:20-24 76 11:56.0 9:57/M 59 17:39.9 9:18/M 29:35.9 30:03.0 9:33/M
68 Jeff Thornburg Speedwell TN 6674 66 M 2/4:65-69 69 11:26.8 9:32/M 67 18:31.1 9:45/M 29:57.9 30:03.6 9:40/M
69 Meghan Williams Alcoa TN 6697 12 F 2/6:12-15 66 11:14.7 9:22/M 70 18:43.5 9:51/M 29:58.2 30:09.1 9:40/M
70 Lindy Sullivan Knoxville TN 6665 28 F 2/6:25-29 63 11:05.7 9:15/M 74 18:57.4 9:59/M 30:03.1 30:11.0 9:42/M
71 Jenny Moore Maryville TN 6618 48 F 2/12:45-49 70 11:27.1 9:33/M 69 18:36.5 9:48/M 30:03.6 30:09.8 9:42/M
72 Andrew Carter Townsend TN 6528 23 M 3/4:20-24 52 10:38.5 8:52/M 78 19:26.1 10:14/M 30:04.7 30:12.6 9:42/M
73 Leyton Lucas Maryville TN 6607 11 M 2/5: 9-11 47 10:30.7 8:46/M 84 19:52.2 10:28/M 30:23.0 30:40.2 9:48/M
74 Ashley Lawrence Alcoa TN 6599 46 F 3/12:45-49 83 12:05.6 10:05/M 72 18:52.9 9:56/M 30:58.5 31:12.3 10:00/M
75 Neelie Rapien Seymour TN 6636 48 F 4/12:45-49 73 11:32.1 9:37/M 79 19:27.0 10:14/M 30:59.1 31:12.4 10:00/M
 
  ------------ 1st Pass ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Pace
76 John North Knoxville TN 6628 60 M 3/4:60-64 88 12:19.2 10:16/M 73 18:53.9 9:57/M 31:13.1 31:17.1 10:04/M
77 Becky Tener Louisville TN 6669 65 F 2/3:65-69 86 12:13.0 10:11/M 75 19:04.5 10:02/M 31:17.5 31:27.0 10:06/M
78 Harry Reed South Pittsburg TN 6713 71 M 2/6:70-74 78 11:59.3 9:59/M 77 19:25.9 10:14/M 31:25.2 31:31.9 10:08/M
79 Christy Myers Maryville TN 6624 35 F 1/13:35-39 79 12:00.3 10:00/M 82 19:39.7 10:21/M 31:40.1 31:52.4 10:13/M
80 Nikki Cromwell Maryville TN 6710 34 F 2/8:30-34 85 12:11.6 10:10/M 89 19:59.7 10:31/M 32:11.4 32:18.8 10:23/M
81 Lacy Dilucchio Maryville TN 6541 39 F 2/13:35-39 91 12:50.5 10:42/M 81 19:30.9 10:16/M 32:21.5 32:41.9 10:26/M
82 Ashley Bentley Alcoa TN 6513 42 F 6/13:40-44 96 13:04.8 10:54/M 80 19:30.6 10:16/M 32:35.4 32:43.3 10:31/M
83 Eoin Faller Maryville TN 6551 10 M 3/5: 9-11 89 12:28.5 10:24/M 90 20:08.4 10:36/M 32:36.9 33:04.2 10:31/M
84 Harrison Sitzlar Maryville TN 6654 8 M 1/4: 1- 8 80 12:03.2 10:03/M 95 20:35.6 10:50/M 32:38.9 32:46.8 10:32/M
85 Taylor Stack Oak Ridge TN 6659 31 M 11/11:30-34 84 12:07.5 10:06/M 94 20:32.0 10:48/M 32:39.5 32:52.0 10:32/M
86 Laura Lockwood Maryville TN 6604 40 F 7/13:40-44 81 12:03.5 10:03/M 96 20:39.9 10:53/M 32:43.5 32:51.3 10:33/M
87 Dustin White Maryville TN 6720 13 M 1/3:12-15 77 11:56.5 9:57/M 97 20:49.0 10:57/M 32:45.6 33:07.9 10:34/M
88 Mamie Boling Maryville TN 6515 55 F 4/10:55-59 93 12:52.4 10:44/M 87 19:53.6 10:28/M 32:46.0 33:05.1 10:34/M
89 Adam Boring Maryville TN 6516 47 M 6/7:45-49 95 13:04.0 10:53/M 88 19:58.1 10:31/M 33:02.2 33:16.4 10:39/M
90 Jennifer Stafford Maryville TN 6660 49 F 5/12:45-49 122 14:01.8 11:42/M 76 19:06.7 10:04/M 33:08.5 33:37.3 10:41/M
91 Leslie Wilkerson Maryville TN 6695 37 F 3/13:35-39 98 13:18.3 11:05/M 86 19:52.5 10:28/M 33:10.9 33:30.5 10:42/M
92 Brody Wilkerson Maryville TN 6694 7 M 2/4: 1- 8 99 13:18.6 11:06/M 85 19:52.5 10:28/M 33:11.1 33:30.6 10:42/M
93 Josh Riggle Maryville TN 6714 35 M 6/8:35-39 107 13:33.6 11:18/M 83 19:42.7 10:23/M 33:16.3 33:44.4 10:44/M
94 Jeffery Judkins Maryville TN 6583 50 M 2/3:50-54 82 12:04.3 10:04/M 100 21:12.7 11:10/M 33:17.1 33:25.3 10:44/M
95 Devin Boring Maryville TN 6517 10 M 4/5: 9-11 94 13:03.9 10:53/M 93 20:28.1 10:46/M 33:32.1 33:46.8 10:49/M
96 Atress McBee Clinton TN 6611 60 F 3/10:60-64 104 13:29.2 11:14/M 91 20:24.0 10:44/M 33:53.2 34:06.1 10:56/M
97 Brittany Morgan Maryville TN 6621 35 F 4/13:35-39 113 13:42.6 11:26/M 99 21:06.6 11:07/M 34:49.3 35:06.7 11:14/M
98 Hope Diggs Maryville TN 6539 36 F 5/13:35-39 92 12:51.9 10:43/M 110 22:11.7 11:41/M 35:03.6 35:13.9 11:19/M
99 Candice Houser Maryville TN 6576 71 F 1/2:70-74 121 14:01.7 11:41/M 98 21:04.1 11:05/M 35:05.8 35:23.2 11:19/M
100 Debbie Rooks Maryville TN 6641 64 F 4/10:60-64 108 13:34.1 11:18/M 103 21:35.0 11:22/M 35:09.1 35:26.6 11:20/M
 
  ------------ 1st Pass ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Pace
101 Wayne Eberhardt Sevierville TN 6544 70 M 3/6:70-74 90 12:32.5 10:27/M 116 22:39.0 11:55/M 35:11.5 35:19.2 11:21/M
102 Dan Grosso Knoxville TN 6562 44 M 7/8:40-44 112 13:42.1 11:25/M 101 21:31.8 11:20/M 35:14.0 35:20.0 11:22/M
103 Kristina Wilson Loudon TN 6699 34 F 3/8:30-34 144 14:50.4 12:22/M 92 20:24.7 10:45/M 35:15.2 35:32.5 11:22/M
104 Lyle Rapien Seymour TN 6635 11 M 5/5: 9-11 67 11:15.8 9:23/M 135 24:00.9 12:38/M 35:16.7 35:30.1 11:23/M
105 Tony Widner Seymour TN 6724 65 M 3/4:65-69 115 13:44.3 11:27/M 104 21:42.3 11:25/M 35:26.7 35:42.8 11:26/M
106 William Bell Knoxville TN 6511 70 M 4/6:70-74 103 13:27.6 11:13/M 108 22:02.7 11:36/M 35:30.4 35:44.5 11:27/M
107 Ethan Lamberti Huntley IL 6595 8 M 3/4: 1- 8 125 14:04.5 11:44/M 102 21:34.1 11:21/M 35:38.7 35:51.2 11:30/M
108 Lydia Kennett Tallahassee FL 6585 11 F 1/1: 9-11 97 13:10.2 10:59/M 114 22:33.1 11:52/M 35:43.3 35:50.6 11:31/M
109 Bethany Fee Knoxville TN 6552 13 F 3/6:12-15 110 13:38.9 11:22/M 109 22:10.5 11:40/M 35:49.5 35:59.5 11:33/M
110 Amanda Kaeser Maryvillemaryville TN 6584 40 F 8/13:40-44 101 13:22.9 11:09/M 113 22:28.4 11:50/M 35:51.4 36:05.0 11:34/M
111 Adam Lamberti Huntley IL 6592 43 M 8/8:40-44 124 14:03.5 11:43/M 106 21:49.0 11:29/M 35:52.5 36:05.2 11:34/M
112 Addy Parker Maryville TN 6629 12 F 4/6:12-15 87 12:13.1 10:11/M 132 23:54.4 12:35/M 36:07.5 36:24.4 11:39/M
113 Shaun Sheets Maryville TN 6652 50 F 1/7:50-54 127 14:08.6 11:47/M 107 21:59.6 11:35/M 36:08.2 36:33.4 11:39/M
114 Nikki Lockhart New Tazewell TN 6603 52 F 2/7:50-54 133 14:21.9 11:58/M 105 21:47.8 11:28/M 36:09.7 36:39.0 11:40/M
115 James Rooney Knoxville TN 6642 69 M 4/4:65-69 109 13:38.5 11:22/M 115 22:37.1 11:54/M 36:15.6 36:29.5 11:42/M
116 Carrie Houghton Six Lakes MI 6574 44 F 9/13:40-44 118 13:53.2 11:34/M 111 22:24.2 11:47/M 36:17.5 36:37.4 11:42/M
117 Sherri Martin Maryville TN 6610 52 F 3/7:50-54 102 13:27.0 11:13/M 118 22:50.9 12:02/M 36:17.9 36:29.6 11:43/M
118 Debbie Gronstrom Louisville TN 6561 62 F 5/10:60-64 128 14:09.2 11:48/M 112 22:25.1 11:48/M 36:34.4 36:59.3 11:48/M
119 Jeff Cobb Lenoir City TN 6531 79 M 1/2:75-99 106 13:33.5 11:18/M 123 23:09.8 12:12/M 36:43.4 36:53.8 11:51/M
120 Kelly Smith Knoxville TN 6656 37 F 6/13:35-39 111 13:41.9 11:25/M 122 23:03.3 12:08/M 36:45.2 36:54.3 11:51/M
121 Elyse Wehking Knoxville TN 6690 35 F 7/13:35-39 114 13:42.9 11:26/M 121 23:02.7 12:08/M 36:45.6 36:54.2 11:52/M
122 Amy Lawhorne Knoxville TN 6598 54 F 4/7:50-54 129 14:14.2 11:52/M 119 22:54.0 12:03/M 37:08.3 37:31.6 11:59/M
123 Jennifer Wallace Knoxville TN 6685 39 F 8/13:35-39 136 14:31.4 12:06/M 117 22:39.2 11:55/M 37:10.6 37:34.2 12:00/M
124 Christy Smith Maryville TN 6655 24 F 3/3:20-24 134 14:25.3 12:01/M 120 22:55.2 12:04/M 37:20.6 37:53.6 12:03/M
125 Monica McGee Maryville TN 6614 35 F 9/13:35-39 116 13:46.1 11:28/M 127 23:39.0 12:27/M 37:25.2 37:43.2 12:04/M
 
  ------------ 1st Pass ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Pace
126 Richard Wright Corryton TN 6701 71 M 5/6:70-74 132 14:20.2 11:57/M 126 23:35.6 12:25/M 37:55.8 38:05.4 12:14/M
127 Karen Lippincott Maryville TN 6600 60 F 6/10:60-64 135 14:29.2 12:04/M 125 23:28.1 12:21/M 37:57.3 38:26.4 12:15/M
128 Jaquie Stiver Maryville TN 6664 62 F 7/10:60-64 123 14:02.6 11:42/M 133 23:55.6 12:36/M 37:58.2 38:12.8 12:15/M
129 Lindsey McCoy Knoxville TN 6613 26 F 3/6:25-29 117 13:52.6 11:34/M 136 24:06.9 12:42/M 37:59.5 38:10.9 12:15/M
130 Ava Howerton Knoxville TN 6578 14 F 5/6:12-15 139 14:36.6 12:11/M 129 23:48.5 12:32/M 38:25.1 38:39.0 12:24/M
131 Jerry Tipton Knoxville TN 6675 78 M 2/2:75-99 126 14:07.0 11:46/M 140 24:18.3 12:48/M 38:25.4 38:38.8 12:24/M
132 Patti Tipton Knoxville TN 6676 45 F 6/12:45-49 138 14:35.7 12:10/M 130 23:50.1 12:33/M 38:25.8 38:39.4 12:24/M
133 Shannon Weaver Lenoir City TN 6687 39 F 10/13:35-39 145 14:53.4 12:25/M 131 23:53.1 12:34/M 38:46.6 39:03.4 12:31/M
134 Rachel L. Debuty Maryville TN 6535 44 F 10/13:40-44 147 14:59.0 12:29/M 134 23:55.9 12:36/M 38:54.9 39:18.8 12:33/M
135 Kathy Nash Maryville TN 6626 67 F 3/3:65-69 141 14:44.1 12:17/M 138 24:12.5 12:45/M 38:56.6 39:18.9 12:34/M
136 Darcie White Maryville TN 6719 46 F 7/12:45-49 140 14:43.0 12:16/M 139 24:14.4 12:45/M 38:57.4 39:22.6 12:34/M
137 Lindsey Adams Maryville TN 6505 37 F 11/13:35-39 164 15:54.4 13:15/M 124 23:26.1 12:20/M 39:20.5 39:36.1 12:41/M
138 Carol Abrew Knoxville TN 6501 54 F 5/7:50-54 157 15:39.8 13:03/M 128 23:47.9 12:32/M 39:27.7 39:48.4 12:44/M
139 Jasmine Sentell Maryville TN 6651 14 F 6/6:12-15 142 14:48.9 12:21/M 142 24:42.1 13:00/M 39:31.1 39:51.0 12:45/M
140 Aaron Sentell Maryville TN 6650 51 M 3/3:50-54 143 14:49.6 12:21/M 141 24:41.9 13:00/M 39:31.6 39:51.0 12:45/M
141 Guy Adams Maryville TN 6504 38 M 7/8:35-39 105 13:30.9 11:16/M 156 26:13.4 13:48/M 39:44.3 40:15.8 12:49/M
142 Angelique Faller Maryville TN 6550 40 F 11/13:40-44 148 15:05.6 12:35/M 143 24:42.8 13:00/M 39:48.4 40:17.2 12:50/M
143 Macee Grace Friendsville TN 6557 18 F 1/4:16-19 120 14:01.2 11:41/M 150 25:47.4 13:34/M 39:48.7 40:04.1 12:51/M
144 Jayden Gaines Maryville TN 6554 20 M 4/4:20-24 119 13:54.6 11:36/M 155 26:00.1 13:41/M 39:54.7 40:09.4 12:52/M
145 Tanner Shields Maryville TN 6653 29 M 3/3:25-29 163 15:53.2 13:14/M 137 24:08.7 12:42/M 40:02.0 40:27.8 12:55/M
146 Amy Beth Miller Maryville TN 6616 58 F 5/10:55-59 150 15:11.6 12:40/M 146 25:03.3 13:11/M 40:14.9 40:41.4 12:59/M
147 Melissa Brown Knoxville TN 6522 50 F 6/7:50-54 156 15:38.5 13:02/M 144 24:58.7 13:09/M 40:37.3 41:01.0 13:06/M
148 Heather Clark Maryville TN 6530 44 F 12/13:40-44 155 15:38.2 13:02/M 145 25:00.1 13:10/M 40:38.3 41:01.0 13:07/M
149 Jessica Hudson Lenoir City TN 6581 32 F 4/8:30-34 149 15:10.0 12:38/M 148 25:34.7 13:28/M 40:44.8 41:02.8 13:09/M
150 Kathy Swartz Friendsville TN 6667 73 F 2/2:70-74 152 15:19.7 12:46/M 147 25:26.1 13:23/M 40:45.8 41:09.2 13:09/M
 
  ------------ 1st Pass ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Pace
151 Dawnie Steadman Knoxville TN 6661 55 F 6/10:55-59 151 15:14.7 12:42/M 154 25:52.6 13:37/M 41:07.3 41:18.3 13:16/M
152 Amy Davis Maryville TN 6533 49 F 8/12:45-49 153 15:29.1 12:54/M 149 25:42.1 13:32/M 41:11.2 41:33.8 13:17/M
153 Martha Vargas Maryville TN 6683 63 F 8/10:60-64 158 15:40.4 13:04/M 152 25:49.5 13:36/M 41:29.9 41:51.5 13:23/M
154 Loree Pulliam Maryville TN 6721 59 F 7/10:55-59 159 15:41.0 13:04/M 153 25:50.7 13:36/M 41:31.8 41:54.1 13:24/M
155 Corey Adams Maryville TN 6503 35 M 8/8:35-39 165 15:59.2 13:19/M 151 25:47.9 13:35/M 41:47.1 42:02.7 13:29/M
156 Rhonda Garrison Knoxville TN 6556 55 F 8/10:55-59 162 15:47.6 13:10/M 157 26:26.5 13:55/M 42:14.2 42:40.0 13:37/M
157 Michelle Hoang Ooltewah TN 6573 25 F 4/6:25-29 137 14:33.0 12:08/M 167 27:51.0 14:39/M 42:24.0 42:38.1 13:41/M
158 Jennifer Kerschner Loudon TN 6587 48 F 9/12:45-49 154 15:36.9 13:01/M 158 26:51.6 14:08/M 42:28.5 42:51.6 13:42/M
159 Amy Rochelle Townsend TN 6639 46 F 10/12:45-49 160 15:44.6 13:07/M 160 26:55.3 14:10/M 42:39.9 43:02.5 13:46/M
160 Enid Rowe Friendsville TN 6644 47 F 11/12:45-49 161 15:44.9 13:07/M 159 26:55.1 14:10/M 42:40.0 43:02.5 13:46/M
161 Christie Eberhardt Sevierville TN 6543 76 F 1/2:75-99 170 16:56.5 14:07/M 162 27:15.7 14:21/M 44:12.2 44:24.1 14:16/M
162 Caden Houghton Louisville TN 6711 15 M 2/3:12-15 130 14:18.8 11:56/M 176 29:55.1 15:45/M 44:14.0 44:30.7 14:16/M
163 Eden Dennison Alcoa TN 6536 18 F 2/4:16-19 131 14:19.4 11:56/M 175 29:54.8 15:45/M 44:14.3 44:30.6 14:16/M
164 Melanie Tucker Maryville TN 6680 59 F 9/10:55-59 171 17:01.9 14:12/M 163 27:25.5 14:26/M 44:27.5 44:52.8 14:21/M
165 Paul Dortmund Maryville TN 6542 60 M 4/4:60-64 168 16:48.4 14:00/M 165 27:43.8 14:36/M 44:32.3 45:02.4 14:22/M
166 Bethan Ervin Maryville TN 6546 54 F 7/7:50-54 169 16:48.8 14:01/M 166 27:45.1 14:36/M 44:33.9 44:53.3 14:23/M
167 Chelsey Taylor Maryville TN 6668 32 F 5/8:30-34 172 17:02.2 14:12/M 164 27:41.4 14:34/M 44:43.6 45:09.0 14:26/M
168 Melissa Brichacek Chesapeake VA 6519 39 F 12/13:35-39 179 18:04.0 15:03/M 161 27:04.8 14:15/M 45:08.9 45:40.1 14:34/M
169 Bev Reed South Pittsburg TN 6712 62 F 9/10:60-64 173 17:10.5 14:19/M 169 28:12.7 14:51/M 45:23.3 45:39.9 14:38/M
170 Lisa Fee Knoxville TN 6553 56 F 10/10:55-59 175 17:26.8 14:32/M 168 28:00.2 14:44/M 45:27.0 45:38.8 14:40/M
171 Carrie Morin Knoxville TN 6622 25 F 5/6:25-29 174 17:12.7 14:21/M 172 28:59.5 15:16/M 46:12.2 46:24.0 14:54/M
172 ZoŽ Houghton Louisville TN 6575 19 F 3/4:16-19 71 11:28.2 9:34/M 185 35:02.2 18:26/M 46:30.4 46:49.3 15:00/M
173 Allison Herron Maryville TN 6569 26 F 6/6:25-29 176 17:38.3 14:42/M 171 28:52.8 15:12/M 46:31.2 46:57.3 15:00/M
174 Jenny Hedberg Knoxville TN 6567 31 F 6/8:30-34 166 16:07.1 13:26/M 179 30:30.6 16:04/M 46:37.8 46:50.7 15:03/M
175 Paige Brown Alcoa TN 6523 31 F 7/8:30-34 167 16:07.2 13:26/M 180 30:32.0 16:04/M 46:39.3 46:52.1 15:03/M
 
  ------------ 1st Pass ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Pace
176 Tykey Truett Friendsville TN 6678 79 F 2/2:75-99 180 18:44.0 15:37/M 170 28:34.1 15:02/M 47:18.2 47:34.0 15:16/M
177 Kari Alonso Hahira GA 6506 47 F 12/12:45-49 178 18:02.9 15:02/M 173 29:31.5 15:32/M 47:34.5 47:55.3 15:21/M
178 Travis Lucas Maryville TN 6608 45 M 7/7:45-49 177 17:55.4 14:56/M 177 30:06.6 15:51/M 48:02.1 48:29.4 15:30/M
179 Scott Houser Maryville TN 6577 73 M 6/6:70-74 182 19:25.9 16:12/M 174 29:37.4 15:36/M 49:03.4 49:32.0 15:49/M
180 Katherine Johnson Lilly Louisville TN 6582 63 F 10/10:60-64 181 19:22.0 16:08/M 178 30:26.4 16:01/M 49:48.5 50:18.2 16:04/M
181 Amanda Moreno Maryville TN 6619 37 F 13/13:35-39 183 19:30.8 16:16/M 181 31:03.3 16:21/M 50:34.2 50:59.5 16:19/M
182 Chelsea Barnes-Walker Knoxville TN 6509 32 F 8/8:30-34 186 21:40.8 18:04/M 182 32:21.1 17:02/M 54:02.0 54:29.9 17:26/M
183 Camden Lucas Maryville TN 6606 8 M 4/4: 1- 8 100 13:22.7 11:09/M 187 40:44.0 21:26/M 54:06.7 54:23.3 17:27/M
184 West Thomas Maryville TN 6673 12 M 3/3:12-15 146 14:54.1 12:25/M 186 39:13.5 20:39/M 54:07.7 54:24.7 17:28/M
185 Leah Thomas Maryville TN 6671 42 F 13/13:40-44 184 20:33.1 17:08/M 184 34:15.1 18:02/M 54:48.3 55:09.5 17:41/M
186 Ellie Thomas Maryville TN 6670 7 F 2/2: 1- 8 185 20:33.9 17:08/M 183 34:14.9 18:02/M 54:48.8 55:10.1 17:41/M
187 Clara Hudgins Maryville TN 6580 18 F 4/4:16-19 187 41:31.4 34:36/M 28 15:01.7 7:55/M 56:33.2 56:55.6 18:15/M