Scholars Run

Overall Results

July 30, 2022


Results By Total Race Solutions--When Results Matter Total Race Solutions
Male Finishers

5K Open

Female Finishers

  ------------ 1st Pass ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Pace
1 Katie Baksa Knoxville TN 6707 32 1:Open 1 7:12.7 6:01/M 1 11:34.5 6:06/M 18:47.3 18:48.7 6:04/M
2 Bekah White Knoxville TN 6718 24 1/3:20-24 2 7:28.2 6:14/M 2 12:04.2 6:21/M 19:32.4 19:33.9 6:18/M
3 Andee Swann Morristown TN 6666 45 1:Master 3 8:02.0 6:42/M 3 12:54.2 6:47/M 20:56.2 20:58.0 6:45/M
4 Annie Shorey Maryville TN 6706 21 2/3:20-24 4 8:17.9 6:55/M 4 13:37.9 7:10/M 21:55.9 21:58.2 7:04/M
5 Becky Grindstaff Corryton TN 6559 41 1/13:40-44 6 8:46.3 7:19/M 5 13:46.3 7:15/M 22:32.7 22:35.8 7:16/M
6 Jennifer McKelvey Maryville TN 6615 58 1/10:55-59 7 8:50.1 7:22/M 6 14:17.1 7:31/M 23:07.2 23:08.8 7:28/M
7 Laura Beth Myers Maryville TN 6625 27 1/6:25-29 5 8:39.7 7:13/M 7 14:39.2 7:43/M 23:19.0 23:20.8 7:31/M
8 Marsha Morton La Follette TN 6623 56 2/10:55-59 8 9:13.9 7:42/M 9 15:02.5 7:55/M 24:16.4 24:19.0 7:50/M
9 Morgan Diggs Seymour TN 6540 40 2/13:40-44 9 9:58.3 8:19/M 10 15:24.2 8:06/M 25:22.6 25:36.1 8:11/M
10 Pam Howerton Knoxville TN 6579 41 3/13:40-44 10 10:16.7 8:34/M 11 16:34.5 8:43/M 26:51.3 26:56.6 8:40/M
11 Marian Schmidt Maryville TN 6648 67 1/3:65-69 11 10:22.6 8:39/M 12 16:35.6 8:44/M 26:58.3 27:07.3 8:42/M
12 Patty Rostad Maryville TN 6643 61 1/10:60-64 13 10:32.8 8:47/M 14 17:05.7 9:00/M 27:38.6 27:44.7 8:55/M
13 Margot Prater Maryville TN 6631 7 1/2: 1- 8 17 10:51.8 9:03/M 13 16:52.9 8:53/M 27:44.8 27:46.8 8:57/M
14 Chang-Hong Yu Knoxville TN 6703 60 2/10:60-64 12 10:31.7 8:46/M 17 17:22.5 9:09/M 27:54.2 27:59.3 9:00/M
15 Katherine Tucker Alcoa TN 6679 34 1/8:30-34 14 10:33.2 8:48/M 20 17:43.7 9:20/M 28:16.9 28:23.4 9:07/M
16 Christen Lamberti Huntley IL 6593 42 4/13:40-44 20 11:08.5 9:17/M 15 17:10.3 9:02/M 28:18.8 28:23.2 9:08/M
17 Kellie Widner Seymour TN 6723 55 3/10:55-59 15 10:45.3 8:58/M 18 17:36.4 9:16/M 28:21.8 28:26.4 9:09/M
18 Kelley H. Williams Alcoa TN 6696 42 5/13:40-44 24 11:28.4 9:34/M 16 17:16.8 9:06/M 28:45.3 29:01.9 9:17/M
19 Christie Amburn Madisonville TN 6508 47 1/12:45-49 19 11:07.4 9:16/M 19 17:43.5 9:20/M 28:50.9 29:07.2 9:18/M
20 Kylie Lamberti Huntley IL 6596 13 1/6:12-15 16 10:48.9 9:01/M 21 18:23.9 9:41/M 29:12.8 29:17.2 9:25/M
21 Meghan Williams Alcoa TN 6697 12 2/6:12-15 21 11:14.7 9:22/M 23 18:43.5 9:51/M 29:58.2 30:09.1 9:40/M
22 Lindy Sullivan Knoxville TN 6665 28 2/6:25-29 18 11:05.7 9:15/M 25 18:57.4 9:59/M 30:03.1 30:11.0 9:42/M
23 Jenny Moore Maryville TN 6618 48 2/12:45-49 22 11:27.1 9:33/M 22 18:36.5 9:48/M 30:03.6 30:09.8 9:42/M
24 Ashley Lawrence Alcoa TN 6599 46 3/12:45-49 28 12:05.6 10:05/M 24 18:52.9 9:56/M 30:58.5 31:12.3 10:00/M
25 Neelie Rapien Seymour TN 6636 48 4/12:45-49 25 11:32.1 9:37/M 28 19:27.0 10:14/M 30:59.1 31:12.4 10:00/M
 
  ------------ 1st Pass ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Pace
26 Becky Tener Louisville TN 6669 65 2/3:65-69 30 12:13.0 10:11/M 26 19:04.5 10:02/M 31:17.5 31:27.0 10:06/M
27 Christy Myers Maryville TN 6624 35 1/13:35-39 26 12:00.3 10:00/M 31 19:39.7 10:21/M 31:40.1 31:52.4 10:13/M
28 Nikki Cromwell Maryville TN 6710 34 2/8:30-34 29 12:11.6 10:10/M 34 19:59.7 10:31/M 32:11.4 32:18.8 10:23/M
29 Lacy Dilucchio Maryville TN 6541 39 2/13:35-39 32 12:50.5 10:42/M 30 19:30.9 10:16/M 32:21.5 32:41.9 10:26/M
30 Ashley Bentley Alcoa TN 6513 42 6/13:40-44 35 13:04.8 10:54/M 29 19:30.6 10:16/M 32:35.4 32:43.3 10:31/M
31 Laura Lockwood Maryville TN 6604 40 7/13:40-44 27 12:03.5 10:03/M 37 20:39.9 10:53/M 32:43.5 32:51.3 10:33/M
32 Mamie Boling Maryville TN 6515 55 4/10:55-59 34 12:52.4 10:44/M 33 19:53.6 10:28/M 32:46.0 33:05.1 10:34/M
33 Jennifer Stafford Maryville TN 6660 49 5/12:45-49 51 14:01.8 11:42/M 27 19:06.7 10:04/M 33:08.5 33:37.3 10:41/M
34 Leslie Wilkerson Maryville TN 6695 37 3/13:35-39 37 13:18.3 11:05/M 32 19:52.5 10:28/M 33:10.9 33:30.5 10:42/M
35 Atress McBee Clinton TN 6611 60 3/10:60-64 40 13:29.2 11:14/M 35 20:24.0 10:44/M 33:53.2 34:06.1 10:56/M
36 Brittany Morgan Maryville TN 6621 35 4/13:35-39 44 13:42.6 11:26/M 39 21:06.6 11:07/M 34:49.3 35:06.7 11:14/M
37 Hope Diggs Maryville TN 6539 36 5/13:35-39 33 12:51.9 10:43/M 44 22:11.7 11:41/M 35:03.6 35:13.9 11:19/M
38 Candice Houser Maryville TN 6576 71 1/2:70-74 50 14:01.7 11:41/M 38 21:04.1 11:05/M 35:05.8 35:23.2 11:19/M
39 Debbie Rooks Maryville TN 6641 64 4/10:60-64 41 13:34.1 11:18/M 40 21:35.0 11:22/M 35:09.1 35:26.6 11:20/M
40 Kristina Wilson Loudon TN 6699 34 3/8:30-34 67 14:50.4 12:22/M 36 20:24.7 10:45/M 35:15.2 35:32.5 11:22/M
41 Lydia Kennett Tallahassee FL 6585 11 1/1: 9-11 36 13:10.2 10:59/M 48 22:33.1 11:52/M 35:43.3 35:50.6 11:31/M
42 Bethany Fee Knoxville TN 6552 13 3/6:12-15 42 13:38.9 11:22/M 43 22:10.5 11:40/M 35:49.5 35:59.5 11:33/M
43 Amanda Kaeser Maryvillemaryville TN 6584 40 8/13:40-44 38 13:22.9 11:09/M 47 22:28.4 11:50/M 35:51.4 36:05.0 11:34/M
44 Addy Parker Maryville TN 6629 12 4/6:12-15 31 12:13.1 10:11/M 62 23:54.4 12:35/M 36:07.5 36:24.4 11:39/M
45 Shaun Sheets Maryville TN 6652 50 1/7:50-54 53 14:08.6 11:47/M 42 21:59.6 11:35/M 36:08.2 36:33.4 11:39/M
46 Nikki Lockhart New Tazewell TN 6603 52 2/7:50-54 57 14:21.9 11:58/M 41 21:47.8 11:28/M 36:09.7 36:39.0 11:40/M
47 Carrie Houghton Six Lakes MI 6574 44 9/13:40-44 48 13:53.2 11:34/M 45 22:24.2 11:47/M 36:17.5 36:37.4 11:42/M
48 Sherri Martin Maryville TN 6610 52 3/7:50-54 39 13:27.0 11:13/M 50 22:50.9 12:02/M 36:17.9 36:29.6 11:43/M
49 Debbie Gronstrom Louisville TN 6561 62 5/10:60-64 54 14:09.2 11:48/M 46 22:25.1 11:48/M 36:34.4 36:59.3 11:48/M
50 Kelly Smith Knoxville TN 6656 37 6/13:35-39 43 13:41.9 11:25/M 54 23:03.3 12:08/M 36:45.2 36:54.3 11:51/M
 
  ------------ 1st Pass ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Pace
51 Elyse Wehking Knoxville TN 6690 35 7/13:35-39 45 13:42.9 11:26/M 53 23:02.7 12:08/M 36:45.6 36:54.2 11:52/M
52 Amy Lawhorne Knoxville TN 6598 54 4/7:50-54 55 14:14.2 11:52/M 51 22:54.0 12:03/M 37:08.3 37:31.6 11:59/M
53 Jennifer Wallace Knoxville TN 6685 39 8/13:35-39 60 14:31.4 12:06/M 49 22:39.2 11:55/M 37:10.6 37:34.2 12:00/M
54 Christy Smith Maryville TN 6655 24 3/3:20-24 58 14:25.3 12:01/M 52 22:55.2 12:04/M 37:20.6 37:53.6 12:03/M
55 Monica McGee Maryville TN 6614 35 9/13:35-39 46 13:46.1 11:28/M 57 23:39.0 12:27/M 37:25.2 37:43.2 12:04/M
56 Karen Lippincott Maryville TN 6600 60 6/10:60-64 59 14:29.2 12:04/M 56 23:28.1 12:21/M 37:57.3 38:26.4 12:15/M
57 Jaquie Stiver Maryville TN 6664 62 7/10:60-64 52 14:02.6 11:42/M 63 23:55.6 12:36/M 37:58.2 38:12.8 12:15/M
58 Lindsey McCoy Knoxville TN 6613 26 3/6:25-29 47 13:52.6 11:34/M 65 24:06.9 12:42/M 37:59.5 38:10.9 12:15/M
59 Ava Howerton Knoxville TN 6578 14 5/6:12-15 63 14:36.6 12:11/M 59 23:48.5 12:32/M 38:25.1 38:39.0 12:24/M
60 Patti Tipton Knoxville TN 6676 45 6/12:45-49 62 14:35.7 12:10/M 60 23:50.1 12:33/M 38:25.8 38:39.4 12:24/M
61 Shannon Weaver Lenoir City TN 6687 39 10/13:35-39 68 14:53.4 12:25/M 61 23:53.1 12:34/M 38:46.6 39:03.4 12:31/M
62 Rachel L. Debuty Maryville TN 6535 44 10/13:40-44 69 14:59.0 12:29/M 64 23:55.9 12:36/M 38:54.9 39:18.8 12:33/M
63 Kathy Nash Maryville TN 6626 67 3/3:65-69 65 14:44.1 12:17/M 66 24:12.5 12:45/M 38:56.6 39:18.9 12:34/M
64 Darcie White Maryville TN 6719 46 7/12:45-49 64 14:43.0 12:16/M 67 24:14.4 12:45/M 38:57.4 39:22.6 12:34/M
65 Lindsey Adams Maryville TN 6505 37 11/13:35-39 85 15:54.4 13:15/M 55 23:26.1 12:20/M 39:20.5 39:36.1 12:41/M
66 Carol Abrew Knoxville TN 6501 54 5/7:50-54 79 15:39.8 13:03/M 58 23:47.9 12:32/M 39:27.7 39:48.4 12:44/M
67 Jasmine Sentell Maryville TN 6651 14 6/6:12-15 66 14:48.9 12:21/M 68 24:42.1 13:00/M 39:31.1 39:51.0 12:45/M
68 Angelique Faller Maryville TN 6550 40 11/13:40-44 70 15:05.6 12:35/M 69 24:42.8 13:00/M 39:48.4 40:17.2 12:50/M
69 Macee Grace Friendsville TN 6557 18 1/4:16-19 49 14:01.2 11:41/M 76 25:47.4 13:34/M 39:48.7 40:04.1 12:51/M
70 Amy Beth Miller Maryville TN 6616 58 5/10:55-59 72 15:11.6 12:40/M 72 25:03.3 13:11/M 40:14.9 40:41.4 12:59/M
71 Melissa Brown Knoxville TN 6522 50 6/7:50-54 78 15:38.5 13:02/M 70 24:58.7 13:09/M 40:37.3 41:01.0 13:06/M
72 Heather Clark Maryville TN 6530 44 12/13:40-44 77 15:38.2 13:02/M 71 25:00.1 13:10/M 40:38.3 41:01.0 13:07/M
73 Jessica Hudson Lenoir City TN 6581 32 4/8:30-34 71 15:10.0 12:38/M 74 25:34.7 13:28/M 40:44.8 41:02.8 13:09/M
74 Kathy Swartz Friendsville TN 6667 73 2/2:70-74 74 15:19.7 12:46/M 73 25:26.1 13:23/M 40:45.8 41:09.2 13:09/M
75 Dawnie Steadman Knoxville TN 6661 55 6/10:55-59 73 15:14.7 12:42/M 79 25:52.6 13:37/M 41:07.3 41:18.3 13:16/M
 
  ------------ 1st Pass ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Pace
76 Amy Davis Maryville TN 6533 49 8/12:45-49 75 15:29.1 12:54/M 75 25:42.1 13:32/M 41:11.2 41:33.8 13:17/M
77 Martha Vargas Maryville TN 6683 63 8/10:60-64 80 15:40.4 13:04/M 77 25:49.5 13:36/M 41:29.9 41:51.5 13:23/M
78 Loree Pulliam Maryville TN 6721 59 7/10:55-59 81 15:41.0 13:04/M 78 25:50.7 13:36/M 41:31.8 41:54.1 13:24/M
79 Rhonda Garrison Knoxville TN 6556 55 8/10:55-59 84 15:47.6 13:10/M 80 26:26.5 13:55/M 42:14.2 42:40.0 13:37/M
80 Michelle Hoang Ooltewah TN 6573 25 4/6:25-29 61 14:33.0 12:08/M 89 27:51.0 14:39/M 42:24.0 42:38.1 13:41/M
81 Jennifer Kerschner Loudon TN 6587 48 9/12:45-49 76 15:36.9 13:01/M 81 26:51.6 14:08/M 42:28.5 42:51.6 13:42/M
82 Amy Rochelle Townsend TN 6639 46 10/12:45-49 82 15:44.6 13:07/M 83 26:55.3 14:10/M 42:39.9 43:02.5 13:46/M
83 Enid Rowe Friendsville TN 6644 47 11/12:45-49 83 15:44.9 13:07/M 82 26:55.1 14:10/M 42:40.0 43:02.5 13:46/M
84 Christie Eberhardt Sevierville TN 6543 76 1/2:75-99 89 16:56.5 14:07/M 85 27:15.7 14:21/M 44:12.2 44:24.1 14:16/M
85 Eden Dennison Alcoa TN 6536 18 2/4:16-19 56 14:19.4 11:56/M 96 29:54.8 15:45/M 44:14.3 44:30.6 14:16/M
86 Melanie Tucker Maryville TN 6680 59 9/10:55-59 90 17:01.9 14:12/M 86 27:25.5 14:26/M 44:27.5 44:52.8 14:21/M
87 Bethan Ervin Maryville TN 6546 54 7/7:50-54 88 16:48.8 14:01/M 88 27:45.1 14:36/M 44:33.9 44:53.3 14:23/M
88 Chelsey Taylor Maryville TN 6668 32 5/8:30-34 91 17:02.2 14:12/M 87 27:41.4 14:34/M 44:43.6 45:09.0 14:26/M
89 Melissa Brichacek Chesapeake VA 6519 39 12/13:35-39 97 18:04.0 15:03/M 84 27:04.8 14:15/M 45:08.9 45:40.1 14:34/M
90 Bev Reed South Pittsburg TN 6712 62 9/10:60-64 92 17:10.5 14:19/M 91 28:12.7 14:51/M 45:23.3 45:39.9 14:38/M
91 Lisa Fee Knoxville TN 6553 56 10/10:55-59 94 17:26.8 14:32/M 90 28:00.2 14:44/M 45:27.0 45:38.8 14:40/M
92 Carrie Morin Knoxville TN 6622 25 5/6:25-29 93 17:12.7 14:21/M 94 28:59.5 15:16/M 46:12.2 46:24.0 14:54/M
93 ZoŽ Houghton Louisville TN 6575 19 3/4:16-19 23 11:28.2 9:34/M 104 35:02.2 18:26/M 46:30.4 46:49.3 15:00/M
94 Allison Herron Maryville TN 6569 26 6/6:25-29 95 17:38.3 14:42/M 93 28:52.8 15:12/M 46:31.2 46:57.3 15:00/M
95 Jenny Hedberg Knoxville TN 6567 31 6/8:30-34 86 16:07.1 13:26/M 98 30:30.6 16:04/M 46:37.8 46:50.7 15:03/M
96 Paige Brown Alcoa TN 6523 31 7/8:30-34 87 16:07.2 13:26/M 99 30:32.0 16:04/M 46:39.3 46:52.1 15:03/M
97 Tykey Truett Friendsville TN 6678 79 2/2:75-99 98 18:44.0 15:37/M 92 28:34.1 15:02/M 47:18.2 47:34.0 15:16/M
98 Kari Alonso Hahira GA 6506 47 12/12:45-49 96 18:02.9 15:02/M 95 29:31.5 15:32/M 47:34.5 47:55.3 15:21/M
99 Katherine Johnson Lilly Louisville TN 6582 63 10/10:60-64 99 19:22.0 16:08/M 97 30:26.4 16:01/M 49:48.5 50:18.2 16:04/M
100 Amanda Moreno Maryville TN 6619 37 13/13:35-39 100 19:30.8 16:16/M 100 31:03.3 16:21/M 50:34.2 50:59.5 16:19/M
 
  ------------ 1st Pass ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Pace
101 Chelsea Barnes-Walker Knoxville TN 6509 32 8/8:30-34 103 21:40.8 18:04/M 101 32:21.1 17:02/M 54:02.0 54:29.9 17:26/M
102 Leah Thomas Maryville TN 6671 42 13/13:40-44 101 20:33.1 17:08/M 103 34:15.1 18:02/M 54:48.3 55:09.5 17:41/M
103 Ellie Thomas Maryville TN 6670 7 2/2: 1- 8 102 20:33.9 17:08/M 102 34:14.9 18:02/M 54:48.8 55:10.1 17:41/M
104 Clara Hudgins Maryville TN 6580 18 4/4:16-19 104 41:31.4 34:36/M 8 15:01.7 7:55/M 56:33.2 56:55.6 18:15/M
Top  

Male Finishers

  ------------ 1st Pass ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Pace
1 Alex Morgan Maryville TN 6620 23 1:Open 1 6:20.9 5:17/M 1 10:41.8 5:38/M 17:02.8 17:02.8 5:30/M
2 Steven Campbell Sevierville TN 6708 50 1:Master 5 7:02.6 5:52/M 2 10:55.3 5:45/M 17:57.9 17:58.3 5:48/M
3 Travis Wilson Friendsville TN 6700 31 1/11:30-34 4 7:02.1 5:52/M 3 10:56.4 5:46/M 17:58.6 17:58.6 5:48/M
4 Jason Altman Knoxville TN 6507 43 1/8:40-44 3 7:01.6 5:51/M 4 10:58.8 5:47/M 18:00.5 18:01.3 5:49/M
5 Wil Cantrell Knoxville TN 6705 43 2/8:40-44 6 7:12.4 6:00/M 5 11:16.4 5:56/M 18:28.9 18:29.3 5:58/M
6 Lance Hatcher Maryville TN 6565 18 1/3:16-19 2 7:01.6 5:51/M 6 11:29.3 6:03/M 18:31.0 18:31.0 5:58/M
7 Mitch Zabka Maryville TN 6704 26 1/3:25-29 8 7:33.8 6:18/M 7 11:42.2 6:10/M 19:16.0 19:17.2 6:13/M
8 Michael Grindstaff Strawberry Plains TN 6560 41 3/8:40-44 9 7:45.3 6:28/M 8 11:50.9 6:14/M 19:36.3 19:36.8 6:19/M
9 William Cable Robbinsville NC 6526 17 2/3:16-19 7 7:14.3 6:02/M 11 12:54.9 6:48/M 20:09.2 20:09.2 6:30/M
10 Andy Villagran Sevierville TN 6684 23 1/4:20-24 10 7:50.7 6:32/M 9 12:20.3 6:30/M 20:11.0 20:11.7 6:31/M
11 Bradley Adams Knoxville TN 6722 44 4/8:40-44 11 7:51.3 6:33/M 10 12:34.3 6:37/M 20:25.7 20:25.7 6:35/M
12 Kyle Canady Lake City TN 6527 35 1/8:35-39 12 7:51.4 6:33/M 13 13:43.4 7:13/M 21:34.8 21:36.8 6:58/M
13 Timothy Rutherford Corryton TN 6645 59 1/6:55-59 16 8:38.4 7:12/M 12 13:21.0 7:02/M 21:59.5 22:03.1 7:06/M
14 Eric Weatherbee Maryville TN 6686 38 2/8:35-39 14 8:17.9 6:55/M 15 14:06.6 7:26/M 22:24.6 22:27.0 7:14/M
15 Morgan Helton Baytown TX 6568 33 2/11:30-34 15 8:35.3 7:09/M 14 13:55.8 7:20/M 22:31.1 22:33.9 7:16/M
16 Grant Ramey Maryville TN 6633 34 3/11:30-34 18 8:45.4 7:18/M 17 14:11.8 7:28/M 22:57.2 23:05.1 7:24/M
17 Jose Salas Knoxville TN 6646 47 1/7:45-49 20 9:06.9 7:36/M 16 14:09.9 7:27/M 23:16.9 23:18.2 7:31/M
18 Daniel Klingensmith Maryville TN 6588 57 2/6:55-59 17 8:45.2 7:18/M 18 14:32.4 7:39/M 23:17.6 23:23.2 7:31/M
19 Kevin Hlava Maryville TN 6572 34 4/11:30-34 21 9:21.4 7:48/M 20 15:01.5 7:54/M 24:22.9 24:25.2 7:52/M
20 Jason Boyink Spring Lake MI 6518 54 1/3:50-54 19 9:05.7 7:35/M 23 15:22.3 8:05/M 24:28.0 24:29.0 7:54/M
21 Andy Diggs Maryville TN 6538 37 3/8:35-39 29 10:03.5 8:23/M 19 14:51.0 7:49/M 24:54.5 25:04.7 8:02/M
22 Michael Kennett Tallahassee FL 6586 48 2/7:45-49 25 9:43.5 8:06/M 22 15:11.0 8:00/M 24:54.6 24:58.1 8:02/M
23 Bobby Lockhart New Tazewell TN 6602 55 3/6:55-59 26 9:51.8 8:13/M 21 15:09.9 7:59/M 25:01.7 25:06.5 8:04/M
24 Brent Bueche Maryville TN 6524 60 1/4:60-64 13 8:09.1 6:48/M 39 17:26.6 9:11/M 25:35.8 25:36.7 8:15/M
25 Aaron St.john Knoxville TN 6658 26 2/3:25-29 27 9:53.0 8:14/M 27 15:59.4 8:25/M 25:52.5 26:01.8 8:21/M
 
  ------------ 1st Pass ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Pace
26 Evan Headrick Maryville TN 6566 32 5/11:30-34 30 10:06.2 8:25/M 25 15:51.2 8:21/M 25:57.5 26:02.8 8:22/M
27 David Black Maryville TN 6514 49 3/7:45-49 31 10:07.7 8:26/M 26 15:55.2 8:23/M 26:03.0 26:06.9 8:24/M
28 Mark Chipperfield Maryville TN 6709 58 4/6:55-59 35 10:30.0 8:45/M 24 15:36.6 8:13/M 26:06.6 26:11.8 8:25/M
29 Mike Davis Knoxville TN 6534 65 1/4:65-69 23 9:37.4 8:01/M 30 16:32.7 8:42/M 26:10.1 26:15.4 8:27/M
30 Scott Hakaim Louisville TN 6563 45 4/7:45-49 24 9:40.2 8:04/M 31 16:36.5 8:45/M 26:16.8 26:29.8 8:29/M
31 Chris Knight Maryville TN 6590 62 2/4:60-64 28 9:56.5 8:17/M 32 16:37.2 8:45/M 26:33.8 26:37.7 8:34/M
32 Cole Lamberti Huntley IL 6594 11 1/5: 9-11 33 10:19.8 8:37/M 29 16:25.7 8:39/M 26:45.6 26:50.1 8:38/M
33 Phillip Tucker Alcoa TN 6681 37 4/8:35-39 37 10:33.1 8:48/M 28 16:22.0 8:37/M 26:55.1 27:01.6 8:41/M
34 Daniel Adame Maryville TN 6502 43 5/8:40-44 34 10:21.8 8:38/M 35 16:57.9 8:56/M 27:19.8 27:25.9 8:49/M
35 Trea Tipton Maryville TN 6717 37 5/8:35-39 32 10:13.9 8:32/M 38 17:24.8 9:10/M 27:38.8 27:42.9 8:55/M
36 Jacob Prater Maryville TN 6630 45 5/7:45-49 43 10:51.4 9:03/M 33 16:53.0 8:53/M 27:44.4 27:47.3 8:57/M
37 Charles McCallie Maryville TN 6612 31 6/11:30-34 40 10:48.3 9:00/M 34 16:57.9 8:56/M 27:46.2 28:01.2 8:57/M
38 Jody Hinds Maryville TN 6571 72 1/6:70-74 39 10:47.5 9:00/M 36 17:01.3 8:58/M 27:48.8 27:52.5 8:58/M
39 Nathan Spann Lenoir City TN 6715 17 3/3:16-19 22 9:26.3 7:52/M 48 18:48.8 9:54/M 28:15.1 28:22.0 9:07/M
40 Jeffrey Long Knoxville TN 6605 56 5/6:55-59 45 11:05.0 9:14/M 40 17:35.4 9:15/M 28:40.4 28:44.8 9:15/M
41 Ryan Hammonds Maryville TN 6564 32 7/11:30-34 49 11:40.7 9:44/M 37 17:03.7 8:59/M 28:44.5 29:01.9 9:16/M
42 Sawyer Hill Maryville TN 6570 34 8/11:30-34 44 11:02.4 9:12/M 43 17:47.5 9:22/M 28:50.0 28:58.7 9:18/M
43 Byron Roland Maryville TN 6640 31 9/11:30-34 47 11:19.6 9:26/M 44 17:51.6 9:24/M 29:11.2 29:22.7 9:25/M
44 John Chavis Powell TN 6529 41 6/8:40-44 42 10:49.7 9:01/M 45 18:29.3 9:44/M 29:19.1 29:26.2 9:27/M
45 Frank Damante Pigeon Forge TN 6532 59 6/6:55-59 41 10:48.5 9:00/M 47 18:35.5 9:47/M 29:24.0 29:28.5 9:29/M
46 Peter Sedges Maryville TN 6649 34 10/11:30-34 50 11:49.5 9:51/M 42 17:43.9 9:20/M 29:33.5 30:00.9 9:32/M
47 Hunter Weismore Maryville TN 6691 24 2/4:20-24 51 11:56.0 9:57/M 41 17:39.9 9:18/M 29:35.9 30:03.0 9:33/M
48 Jeff Thornburg Speedwell TN 6674 66 2/4:65-69 48 11:26.8 9:32/M 46 18:31.1 9:45/M 29:57.9 30:03.6 9:40/M
49 Andrew Carter Townsend TN 6528 23 3/4:20-24 38 10:38.5 8:52/M 51 19:26.1 10:14/M 30:04.7 30:12.6 9:42/M
50 Leyton Lucas Maryville TN 6607 11 2/5: 9-11 36 10:30.7 8:46/M 53 19:52.2 10:28/M 30:23.0 30:40.2 9:48/M
 
  ------------ 1st Pass ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Pace
51 John North Knoxville TN 6628 60 3/4:60-64 57 12:19.2 10:16/M 49 18:53.9 9:57/M 31:13.1 31:17.1 10:04/M
52 Harry Reed South Pittsburg TN 6713 71 2/6:70-74 53 11:59.3 9:59/M 50 19:25.9 10:14/M 31:25.2 31:31.9 10:08/M
53 Eoin Faller Maryville TN 6551 10 3/5: 9-11 58 12:28.5 10:24/M 56 20:08.4 10:36/M 32:36.9 33:04.2 10:31/M
54 Harrison Sitzlar Maryville TN 6654 8 1/4: 1- 8 54 12:03.2 10:03/M 59 20:35.6 10:50/M 32:38.9 32:46.8 10:32/M
55 Taylor Stack Oak Ridge TN 6659 31 11/11:30-34 56 12:07.5 10:06/M 58 20:32.0 10:48/M 32:39.5 32:52.0 10:32/M
56 Dustin White Maryville TN 6720 13 1/3:12-15 52 11:56.5 9:57/M 60 20:49.0 10:57/M 32:45.6 33:07.9 10:34/M
57 Adam Boring Maryville TN 6516 47 6/7:45-49 61 13:04.0 10:53/M 55 19:58.1 10:31/M 33:02.2 33:16.4 10:39/M
58 Brody Wilkerson Maryville TN 6694 7 2/4: 1- 8 62 13:18.6 11:06/M 54 19:52.5 10:28/M 33:11.1 33:30.6 10:42/M
59 Josh Riggle Maryville TN 6714 35 6/8:35-39 67 13:33.6 11:18/M 52 19:42.7 10:23/M 33:16.3 33:44.4 10:44/M
60 Jeffery Judkins Maryville TN 6583 50 2/3:50-54 55 12:04.3 10:04/M 61 21:12.7 11:10/M 33:17.1 33:25.3 10:44/M
61 Devin Boring Maryville TN 6517 10 4/5: 9-11 60 13:03.9 10:53/M 57 20:28.1 10:46/M 33:32.1 33:46.8 10:49/M
62 Wayne Eberhardt Sevierville TN 6544 70 3/6:70-74 59 12:32.5 10:27/M 68 22:39.0 11:55/M 35:11.5 35:19.2 11:21/M
63 Dan Grosso Knoxville TN 6562 44 7/8:40-44 69 13:42.1 11:25/M 62 21:31.8 11:20/M 35:14.0 35:20.0 11:22/M
64 Lyle Rapien Seymour TN 6635 11 5/5: 9-11 46 11:15.8 9:23/M 71 24:00.9 12:38/M 35:16.7 35:30.1 11:23/M
65 Tony Widner Seymour TN 6724 65 3/4:65-69 70 13:44.3 11:27/M 64 21:42.3 11:25/M 35:26.7 35:42.8 11:26/M
66 William Bell Knoxville TN 6511 70 4/6:70-74 64 13:27.6 11:13/M 66 22:02.7 11:36/M 35:30.4 35:44.5 11:27/M
67 Ethan Lamberti Huntley IL 6595 8 3/4: 1- 8 73 14:04.5 11:44/M 63 21:34.1 11:21/M 35:38.7 35:51.2 11:30/M
68 Adam Lamberti Huntley IL 6592 43 8/8:40-44 72 14:03.5 11:43/M 65 21:49.0 11:29/M 35:52.5 36:05.2 11:34/M
69 James Rooney Knoxville TN 6642 69 4/4:65-69 68 13:38.5 11:22/M 67 22:37.1 11:54/M 36:15.6 36:29.5 11:42/M
70 Jeff Cobb Lenoir City TN 6531 79 1/2:75-99 66 13:33.5 11:18/M 69 23:09.8 12:12/M 36:43.4 36:53.8 11:51/M
71 Richard Wright Corryton TN 6701 71 5/6:70-74 76 14:20.2 11:57/M 70 23:35.6 12:25/M 37:55.8 38:05.4 12:14/M
72 Jerry Tipton Knoxville TN 6675 78 2/2:75-99 74 14:07.0 11:46/M 73 24:18.3 12:48/M 38:25.4 38:38.8 12:24/M
73 Aaron Sentell Maryville TN 6650 51 3/3:50-54 77 14:49.6 12:21/M 74 24:41.9 13:00/M 39:31.6 39:51.0 12:45/M
74 Guy Adams Maryville TN 6504 38 7/8:35-39 65 13:30.9 11:16/M 77 26:13.4 13:48/M 39:44.3 40:15.8 12:49/M
75 Jayden Gaines Maryville TN 6554 20 4/4:20-24 71 13:54.6 11:36/M 76 26:00.1 13:41/M 39:54.7 40:09.4 12:52/M
 
  ------------ 1st Pass ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Pace
76 Tanner Shields Maryville TN 6653 29 3/3:25-29 79 15:53.2 13:14/M 72 24:08.7 12:42/M 40:02.0 40:27.8 12:55/M
77 Corey Adams Maryville TN 6503 35 8/8:35-39 80 15:59.2 13:19/M 75 25:47.9 13:35/M 41:47.1 42:02.7 13:29/M
78 Caden Houghton Louisville TN 6711 15 2/3:12-15 75 14:18.8 11:56/M 80 29:55.1 15:45/M 44:14.0 44:30.7 14:16/M
79 Paul Dortmund Maryville TN 6542 60 4/4:60-64 81 16:48.4 14:00/M 78 27:43.8 14:36/M 44:32.3 45:02.4 14:22/M
80 Travis Lucas Maryville TN 6608 45 7/7:45-49 82 17:55.4 14:56/M 81 30:06.6 15:51/M 48:02.1 48:29.4 15:30/M
81 Scott Houser Maryville TN 6577 73 6/6:70-74 83 19:25.9 16:12/M 79 29:37.4 15:36/M 49:03.4 49:32.0 15:49/M
82 Camden Lucas Maryville TN 6606 8 4/4: 1- 8 63 13:22.7 11:09/M 83 40:44.0 21:26/M 54:06.7 54:23.3 17:27/M
83 West Thomas Maryville TN 6673 12 3/3:12-15 78 14:54.1 12:25/M 82 39:13.5 20:39/M 54:07.7 54:24.7 17:28/M