Seaside School Race 5K Open
Age Group Results
March 06, 2011
Results by Total Race Solutions, Inc
Overall Female Open Winners
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace
1 Hailey Branch Atlanta GA 102 15 3 19:27.04 19:27.04 6:16/M
Overall Male Open Winners
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace
1 Nathan Norton Americus GA 617 19 1 17:52.03 17:52.32 5:46/M
Overall Female Master Winners
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace
1 Gina Seton Miramar Beach FL 935 49 38 24:18.92 24:20.68 7:51/M
Overall Male Master Winners
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace
1 Brett Martin Santa Rosa Beach F 532 42 10 21:25.51 21:26.30 6:55/M
Overall Female Grandmaster Winners
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace
1 Debora Emerick Santa Rosa Beach F 286 50 39 24:25.63 24:29.05 7:54/M
Overall Male Grandmaster Winners
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace
1 Cole Taylor Santa Rosa Beach F 801 50 14 21:44.91 21:45.67 7:01/M
Female 1 to 10
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace
1 Marisa Ashley Panama City Beach 35 8 37 24:14.78 24:15.33 7:49/M
2 Kennedi Holtzclaw Demopolis AL 410 10 121 28:07.52 28:08.88 9:05/M
3 Sydney Heifner Franklin TN 396 9 126 28:12.86 28:14.44 9:06/M
4 Eva Vogt Rosemary Beach FL 937 10 196 30:09.78 30:10.00 9:44/M
5 Abbey Breeden Fortson GA 105 9 273 32:13.16 32:55.09 10:37/M
6 Carson Schiller Duluth GA 722 8 281 32:19.54 32:28.31 10:28/M
7 Rebekah Anderson Birmingham AL 25 8 292 32:36.69 33:16.02 10:44/M
8 Caroline Shore Norcross GA 745 9 421 35:51.71 36:02.29 11:37/M
9 Ella Losee Santa Rosa Beach F 516 9 448 36:30.71 36:31.64 11:47/M
10 Georgia Williams Santa Rosa Beach F 939 9 528 39:17.16 39:59.82 12:54/M
11 Arianna Neely Tallahassee FL 611 10 534 39:31.03 40:12.88 12:58/M
12 Claire Yandel Niceville FL 901 10 559 40:47.89 41:50.30 13:30/M
13 Ashley Anderson Birmingham AL 19 10 594 42:21.72 43:01.19 13:53/M
14 Miller Anderson Birmingham AL 24 7 595 42:22.51 43:02.11 13:53/M
15 Caroline Green Tallahassee FL 368 9 642 44:52.99 44:57.79 14:30/M
16 Anna Haisten Williams Destin FL 878 8 645 45:01.82 45:55.38 14:49/M
17 Sarah Steinkuehler Tallahassee FL 774 9 690 47:31.40 48:12.76 15:33/M
18 Mackenzie Small Tallahassee FL 757 10 698 47:40.45 48:21.88 15:36/M
19 Addison Neely Tallahassee FL 610 8 722 48:33.74 49:15.65 15:53/M
Male 1 to 10
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace
1 Jake Moore Anniston AL 588 7 32 23:58.99 24:28.40 7:54/M
2 Sean Wild Niceville FL 877 10 35 24:10.69 24:13.00 7:49/M
3 Pablo Sotelo Jr. Anniston AL 766 10 65 25:41.65 26:11.06 8:27/M
4 Wade Eastman Tallahassee FL 274 9 75 26:07.62 26:08.99 8:26/M
5 Joel Loftin Watkinsville GA 512 9 77 26:12.63 27:11.99 8:46/M
6 Braden Delamater Athens GA 249 9 82 26:27.34 27:27.04 8:51/M
7 Riley Laggan Pensacola FL 485 10 95 27:01.20 27:01.95 8:43/M
8 Skyler Richard Santa Rosa Beach F 688 9 103 27:19.73 27:57.28 9:01/M
9 Calum Aronson Santa Rosa Beach F 33 8 141 28:46.94 29:35.59 9:33/M
10 Preston Hall Dothan AL 381 10 223 31:00.99 31:13.72 10:04/M
11 Tommy Parker Fortson GA 634 7 265 31:56.01 32:03.99 10:20/M
12 Luke Schiller Duluth GA 723 10 283 32:19.91 32:28.61 10:28/M
13 Thomas Summers Auburn AL 786 9 295 32:40.92 33:19.65 10:45/M
14 Lee Cason Tallahassee FL 167 10 304 32:48.58 32:54.34 10:37/M
15 Spencer Place Panama City FL 660 10 399 35:22.99 35:25.67 11:25/M
16 Taylor Collier Santa Rosa Beach F 213 10 412 35:39.23 36:17.58 11:42/M
17 Brandt Osborne Santa Rosa Beach F 625 8 523 39:11.71 39:13.54 12:39/M
18 Joseph Enguidanos Destin FL 289 8 543 40:00.37 40:51.74 13:11/M
19 Matthew Schimpf Tallahassee FL 724 10 551 40:23.57 41:33.80 13:24/M
20 Nate Burdge Niceville FL 134 9 568 41:38.05 42:28.11 13:42/M
21 Frankie Berte Niceville FL 69 9 593 42:21.57 43:12.40 13:56/M
22 Henry Harris Montgomery AL 390 9 765 52:16.49 52:48.10 17:02/M
Female 11 to 12
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace
1 Michaela Ashley Panama City Beach 36 12 4 19:30.99 19:30.99 6:17/M
2 Violeta Mignot Santa Rosa Beach F 571 12 36 24:13.43 24:13.71 7:49/M
3 Claire Crist Niceville FL 237 11 42 24:37.78 24:42.32 7:58/M
4 Emme Martin Santa Rosa Beach F 535 12 69 25:47.70 25:59.23 8:23/M
5 Kamryn Sheffield Panama City Beach 740 11 74 26:04.69 26:07.64 8:25/M
6 Isabel Chimento Santa Rosa Beach F 194 11 80 26:21.70 26:21.85 8:30/M
7 Isabel Blancett Montgomery AL 76 12 105 27:23.37 27:24.04 8:50/M
8 Lindsey Dickens Montgomery AL 257 12 106 27:23.55 27:23.88 8:50/M
9 Ashley Holder Santa Rosa Beach D 917 12 128 28:16.83 29:06.71 9:23/M
10 Lauren Boone Demopolis AL 88 12 133 28:35.83 28:36.03 9:14/M
11 Mary Frances Brown Demopolis AL 122 11 134 28:36.32 28:36.83 9:14/M
12 Alessandra Brown Santa Rosa Beach F 117 11 153 29:02.86 29:02.86 9:22/M
13 Izzy Bennett Panama City Beach 65 11 195 30:08.96 30:15.57 9:45/M
14 Amelia Delamater Athens GA 248 11 210 30:39.96 31:37.80 10:12/M
15 Tyler Miles Santa Rosa Beach F 573 12 214 30:47.11 30:47.19 9:56/M
16 Ashton Duggar Rosemary Beach FL 266 11 288 32:34.59 32:35.84 10:31/M
17 Sydney Lack Destin FL 478 11 316 33:04.58 34:06.45 11:00/M
18 Caroline Yandel Niceville FL 900 12 318 33:05.17 34:06.84 11:00/M
19 Aria Gaffrey Santa Rosa Beach F 341 12 356 34:01.28 34:01.81 10:58/M
20 Mary Ashton Ellis Birmingham AL 284 12 373 34:26.18 35:48.09 11:33/M
21 Camilla Tutt Demopolis AL 830 12 381 34:36.76 34:49.18 11:14/M
22 Annabel Loftin Watkinsville GA 511 11 382 34:37.15 35:34.99 11:28/M
23 Sydnee Thompson Lynn Haven FL 813 12 398 35:21.79 35:28.28 11:26/M
24 Mary Cooper Atlanta GA 228 12 407 35:30.16 36:09.52 11:40/M
25 Lauren Chaney Niceville FL 178 11 419 35:50.64 36:46.64 11:52/M
26 Kate Winegardner Tallahassee FL 891 11 426 36:05.76 36:42.32 11:50/M
27 Mary Hannah Williams Destin FL 883 11 442 36:26.79 37:17.50 12:02/M
28 Emily Green Tallahassee FL 369 12 450 36:32.98 36:36.41 11:48/M
29 Katelyn Sears Panama City FL 733 11 469 37:10.51 37:45.76 12:11/M
30 Karlie Biegler Santa Rosa Beach F 70 12 533 39:30.13 39:30.22 12:45/M
31 Evie Jane Williams Panama City Beach 926 12 539 39:45.11 39:45.11 12:49/M
32 Kieffer Farber Athens GA 306 12 554 40:30.38 41:09.97 13:16/M
33 Courtney Chesser Defuniak Springs F 186 11 572 41:48.14 41:59.88 13:33/M
34 Taylor Butler Ponce De Leon FL 143 11 573 41:48.33 41:59.77 13:33/M
35 Laura Buck Tallahassee FL 131 12 661 46:23.96 47:16.43 15:15/M
36 Alyssa Lang Panama City Beach 490 12 679 47:12.44 47:12.44 15:14/M
37 Mary Hall Dothan AL 380 12 744 50:10.05 50:32.92 16:18/M
38 Madison Chesser Lynn Haven FL 189 11 778 54:38.53 55:09.72 17:47/M
Male 11 to 12
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace
1 John Adams Montgomery AL 3 12 9 20:57.06 20:59.53 6:46/M
2 Henson Bartlett Rosemary Beach FL 50 11 29 23:34.16 23:34.16 7:36/M
3 Alexander Cloutier Santa Rosa Beach F 205 11 31 23:49.99 23:54.84 7:43/M
4 Maxwell Eastman Tallahassee FL 273 11 41 24:34.99 24:36.21 7:56/M
5 Cape Shore Norcross GA 744 11 46 24:43.03 24:53.48 8:02/M
6 Matthew Moore Anniston AL 590 11 62 25:36.63 26:06.64 8:25/M
7 Tristan Conn Wetumpka AL 218 11 73 25:59.50 25:59.63 8:23/M
8 Lance Mayo Tallahassee FL 543 12 85 26:32.95 26:38.81 8:35/M
9 Evan Etheridge Niceville FL 290 12 87 26:37.37 27:28.45 8:52/M
10 Jarrett Grubb Coffee Springs AL 375 12 111 27:29.18 27:53.65 9:00/M
11 Larson Dorr Panama City Beach 259 11 117 27:46.25 28:33.94 9:13/M
12 Taylor McManus Santa Rosa Beach F 563 11 131 28:24.18 28:36.72 9:14/M
13 Lars Losee Santa Rosa Beach F 517 12 449 36:31.00 36:31.89 11:47/M
14 Hunter Osborne Santa Rosa Beach F 626 12 522 39:10.10 39:12.20 12:39/M
Female 13 to 14
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace
1 Hannah Salzlein Ponce De Leon FL 712 13 30 23:38.19 24:26.74 7:53/M
2 Abbie Hagen Miramar Beach FL 377 13 53 25:07.29 25:07.29 8:06/M
3 Logan Sheffield Panama City Beach 741 13 68 25:45.47 25:45.81 8:18/M
4 Anna Stauffer Thomasville GA 773 13 76 26:10.57 26:10.60 8:26/M
5 Mary Claire Cockrum Niceville FL 207 13 151 29:02.39 29:50.90 9:37/M
6 Faith Farber Athens GA 305 14 202 30:23.74 31:03.28 10:01/M
7 Sophia Dorr Panama City Beach 262 13 219 30:51.02 31:38.51 10:12/M
8 Emily Cooper Atlanta GA 226 13 221 30:55.65 31:36.07 10:12/M
9 Sydney Weiner Rosemary Beach FL 865 13 229 31:10.27 31:10.27 10:03/M
10 Andrea Ceeley Panama City FL 174 13 230 31:13.13 32:06.43 10:21/M
11 Katie Samuelson Ocean Springs MS 714 14 237 31:23.18 32:38.67 10:32/M
12 Taylor Pio Alpharetta GA 655 13 256 31:43.04 32:08.75 10:22/M
13 Maggie Smith Johns Creek GA 762 14 257 31:43.14 32:08.90 10:22/M
14 Bailey Lack Destin FL 476 14 289 32:34.98 33:36.37 10:50/M
15 Leanna Chesser Defuniak Springs F 187 14 328 33:17.11 33:29.58 10:48/M
16 Powell Brammer Santa Rosa Beach F 100 14 374 34:26.73 36:25.44 11:45/M
17 Keller Anderson Atlanta GA 21 13 406 35:30.08 36:10.00 11:40/M
18 Kara Place Panama City FL 658 13 438 36:24.48 36:24.48 11:45/M
19 Parker Brammer Santa Rosa Beach F 99 13 532 39:29.87 39:29.89 12:44/M
20 Ashley Jellison Enterprise AL 435 13 561 40:56.97 41:15.46 13:18/M
21 Lauren Taylor Liberty MO 803 14 583 42:03.56 42:57.60 13:51/M
22 Josie May Santa Rosa Beach F 542 13 669 47:00.73 47:13.51 15:14/M
23 Callie Brown Lucedale MS 118 14 681 47:15.85 47:27.29 15:18/M
24 Mary Sewell Altha FL 736 13 773 53:00.87 53:48.15 17:21/M
Male 13 to 14
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace
1 Parker Cherry Franklin TN 184 13 7 20:25.41 20:26.23 6:35/M
2 Wylie Martin Santa Rosa Beach F 536 13 17 22:08.56 22:08.64 7:08/M
3 Fletcher White Albany GA 873 14 28 23:31.42 23:37.80 7:37/M
4 Jared Lance Panama City FL 488 14 47 24:45.50 24:45.62 7:59/M
5 Matthew Barkley Mary Esther FL 52 13 54 25:09.83 25:57.72 8:22/M
6 Seth Straw Pensacola FL 783 13 122 28:07.58 28:41.39 9:15/M
7 Caleb Holtzclaw Demopolis AL 408 13 132 28:33.96 28:35.49 9:13/M
8 William Cook Birmingham AL 225 14 505 38:31.58 39:16.21 12:40/M
9 Joseph Asay Santa Rosa Beach F 34 14 687 47:23.73 48:23.60 15:36/M
Female 15 to 19
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace
1 Alyssa Staubach Flintville TN 771 15 13 21:42.84 21:43.41 7:00/M
2 Hunter Branch Atlanta GA 103 15 33 23:59.88 24:00.19 7:45/M
3 Spencer Cason Tallahassee FL 170 15 43 24:40.60 24:42.19 7:58/M
4 Samantha Zimmermann Niceville FL 911 17 51 25:04.35 25:04.35 8:05/M
5 Joan Hyland Panama City Beach 425 17 78 26:14.99 26:44.22 8:37/M
6 Nina McClanahan Panama City Beach 548 15 107 27:23.58 27:29.08 8:52/M
7 Rachel Baltz Valparaiso FL 48 16 176 29:36.00 29:41.18 9:35/M
8 Lauren Ammon Niceville FL 17 16 177 29:36.93 30:33.50 9:51/M
9 Jordan Griffin Blountstown FL 372 15 187 29:52.91 30:01.27 9:41/M
10 Jordan Ezell Union KY 299 19 188 29:54.03 30:02.51 9:41/M
11 Maria Patronis Panama City FL 641 17 194 30:07.62 30:16.39 9:46/M
12 Callie Jackson Grove Hill AL 430 16 255 31:41.58 31:51.48 10:16/M
13 Tiffany Delaney Lynn Haven FL 252 19 298 32:41.77 32:53.94 10:36/M
14 Jordan Cason Tallahassee FL 166 17 303 32:48.40 32:54.35 10:37/M
15 Madeleine Hemphill Old Hickory TN 398 17 345 33:51.14 34:57.21 11:16/M
16 Amanda Paulsen Panama City FL 644 18 413 35:45.36 36:58.41 11:55/M
17 Cassidy Josey Columbus GA 447 15 437 36:17.23 37:00.95 11:56/M
18 Margaret Anne Markwell Montgomery AL 529 16 470 37:11.78 38:06.58 12:17/M
19 Anna Margaret Jones Linden AL 443 17 475 37:20.59 37:28.85 12:05/M
20 Mary Morgan Tucker Linden AL 823 17 490 38:01.77 38:08.53 12:18/M
21 Abbie Young Freeport FL 905 18 496 38:15.99 38:29.47 12:25/M
22 Peyton Cook Huntsville AL 223 16 556 40:45.96 41:30.09 13:23/M
23 Jennelle Hutson Niceville FL 422 18 566 41:33.82 42:37.98 13:45/M
24 Abby Buck Tallahassee FL 130 15 569 41:38.68 42:31.61 13:43/M
25 Michael Ann Peavy Montgomery AL 648 16 664 46:38.06 47:32.97 15:20/M
26 Bella Baker Alexander City AL 40 15 792 1:55:48.61 1:55:48.61 37:21/M
Male 15 to 19
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace
1 Garlet Barry Santa Rosa Beach F 53 18 5 20:03.38 20:04.68 6:28/M
2 Wade Howard Santa Rosa Beach F 415 16 11 21:30.18 21:31.44 6:56/M
3 Alexander Wagner Niceville FL 847 16 21 22:59.67 23:48.81 7:41/M
4 Alee Musser Eglin Afb FL 607 15 34 24:07.92 24:09.97 7:47/M
5 Jacob Leuze Santa Rosa Beach D 922 17 59 25:28.12 25:28.12 8:13/M
6 Justin Lacroix Niveville FL 480 16 148 28:58.01 29:56.49 9:39/M
Female 20 to 24
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace
1 Virginia Marlow Miramar Beach FL 933 24 18 22:24.60 22:26.38 7:14/M
2 Julia Edwards Santa Rosa Beach F 915 21 58 25:26.77 25:30.75 8:14/M
3 Jessica McGowen Panama City Beach 558 23 113 27:30.69 27:30.69 8:52/M
4 Elizabeth Ewing Madisonville KY 298 21 155 29:04.28 29:05.51 9:23/M
5 Lauren Sandbach Valdosta GA 717 22 182 29:45.42 30:34.20 9:52/M
6 Lindsey Forbus Atlanta GA 328 24 185 29:48.62 30:06.55 9:43/M
7 Dayna Parrett Elizabethtown KY 635 21 258 31:44.04 32:00.47 10:19/M
8 Anna Lee Chestnutwood Tifton GA 191 24 276 32:14.82 33:17.67 10:44/M
9 Brittany Shamblin Tuscaloosa AL 738 24 296 32:40.97 33:51.14 10:55/M
10 Sara Johnson Reno NV 441 23 305 32:49.03 33:29.44 10:48/M
11 Lauren Kloess Montgomery AL 468 24 306 32:49.18 32:58.61 10:38/M
12 Alexandra Fleet Niceville FL 319 21 397 35:21.02 36:01.51 11:37/M
13 Jessica Caver Franklin TN 173 24 497 38:17.83 39:09.42 12:38/M
14 Emily Eversull Mobile AL 294 24 498 38:18.18 39:09.12 12:38/M
15 Jamie Scott Lucedale MS 731 21 506 38:31.98 38:42.47 12:29/M
16 Jessica Graves New Brockton AL 365 24 541 39:50.97 40:49.21 13:10/M
17 Amy Hagler Mobile AL 379 23 610 43:19.76 44:15.52 14:16/M
18 Emily Ricketts Richmond KY 691 24 634 44:20.89 44:38.17 14:24/M
19 Lindsay Dennis Montgomery AL 254 24 663 46:37.16 47:33.12 15:20/M
Female 25 to 29
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace
1 Jeannie Runyon Pace FL 704 29 8 20:55.20 20:56.16 6:45/M
2 Kathy Destremps Panama City Beach 256 27 27 23:29.38 24:52.45 8:01/M
3 Emily Edwards Santa Rosa Beach D 914 26 79 26:16.90 26:20.36 8:30/M
4 Lauren Cater Birmingham AL 172 29 119 27:55.16 28:07.98 9:04/M
5 Emily Guillory Rosemary Beach FL 930 29 123 28:08.91 33:47.18 10:54/M
6 Megan Davis Tallahassee FL 243 29 161 29:14.53 29:51.84 9:38/M
7 Ashley Lovell Humboldt TN 518 25 175 29:35.23 29:48.43 9:37/M
8 Cassandra Garber Ft Walton Beach FL 346 26 186 29:49.24 31:03.25 10:01/M
9 Natasha Gray Panama City Beach 929 26 197 30:18.16 31:11.93 10:04/M
10 Katie Miller Madison MS 575 25 206 30:34.02 31:47.10 10:15/M
11 Magda Jasinski Lynn Haven FL 434 28 232 31:18.16 32:26.02 10:28/M
12 Kathleen Gabler Tuscaloosa AL 340 25 233 31:18.32 32:12.70 10:23/M
13 Melissa Delacey Fort Walton Beach 247 25 252 31:38.25 32:52.57 10:36/M
14 Kristin Siegel Orange Beach AL 747 27 260 31:45.06 32:45.95 10:34/M
15 Stacy Lester Brandon MS 505 28 335 33:23.19 34:38.95 11:10/M
16 Christine Connor Smyrna GA 219 26 386 34:45.72 35:54.68 11:35/M
17 Stephanie Gillison Vance AL 354 26 387 35:00.97 35:55.51 11:35/M
18 Maureen Farrell Birmingham AL 308 29 394 35:15.57 35:54.40 11:35/M
19 Emily Lang Tallahassee FL 491 26 429 36:08.20 36:49.12 11:53/M
20 April Taveprungsenukul Mary Esther FL 800 29 453 36:41.24 37:59.41 12:15/M
21 Meredith Mitchell Pike Road AL 580 29 499 38:20.64 38:45.50 12:30/M
22 Martha Manley Homewood AL 527 25 516 39:02.31 39:36.08 12:46/M
23 Natalie Biglane Pensacola FL 71 26 576 41:52.26 41:56.39 13:32/M
24 Laney Meeks Birmingham AL 567 25 606 42:55.82 43:53.84 14:09/M
25 Amber Brown Spring Hill TN 116 25 625 43:52.79 44:49.87 14:27/M
26 Brandi Jackson Cairo GA 429 28 627 44:01.90 44:05.64 14:13/M
27 Claire Williamson Tallahassee FL 886 28 659 45:57.17 47:04.75 15:11/M
28 Kyndle Huey Hueytown AL 418 28 667 46:45.07 47:13.12 15:14/M
29 Diana Stocker Panama City Beach 781 28 685 47:22.12 48:22.05 15:36/M
30 Libby Baker Santa Rosa Beach F 44 28 714 48:28.87 49:44.92 16:03/M
31 Abigail Wade Montgomery AL 845 27 766 52:16.77 53:36.47 17:17/M
32 Patty McAllister Marianna FL 545 28 776 53:32.55 53:39.33 17:18/M
33 Tiffany Sapp Panama City FL 719 29 790 58:23.32 58:50.50 18:59/M
Male 25 to 29
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace
1 Ashley Armstrong Pensacola FL 29 28 19 22:42.19 22:44.49 7:20/M
2 Justin Tate Ft. Walton Beach F 799 27 57 25:23.06 26:49.89 8:39/M
3 William Lampkin Birmingham AL 487 26 96 27:03.34 27:39.11 8:55/M
4 Heath Brown Spring Hill TN 120 25 158 29:09.85 29:37.43 9:33/M
5 Patrick Garber Ft Walton Beach FL 347 27 159 29:14.34 30:26.52 9:49/M
6 John Christenberry Equality AL 196 28 388 35:02.08 35:26.28 11:26/M
7 Thomas Wade Montgomery AL 846 27 459 36:51.03 38:11.16 12:19/M
8 Alexander Gould Montgomery AL 363 29 656 45:54.88 46:24.62 14:58/M
Female 30 to 34
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace
1 Dana Cody Dothan AL 208 31 6 20:22.80 20:22.80 6:34/M
2 Brooke Jaggers Lenoir City TN 433 30 16 22:00.03 23:07.11 7:27/M
3 Cindy Gallion Panama City Beach 344 33 48 24:48.17 25:02.28 8:05/M
4 Megan Etue Livonia MI 292 33 93 26:57.43 27:23.76 8:50/M
5 Lindsey Crelling Panama City Beach 236 31 94 26:59.86 28:05.06 9:04/M
6 Sally Houlihan Washington DC 414 30 118 27:48.63 28:04.53 9:03/M
7 Christina Sotelo Anniston AL 765 30 124 28:09.09 28:36.93 9:14/M
8 Jennifer Childs Hartford AL 193 33 142 28:47.87 28:49.34 9:18/M
9 Beverly Hudson Samson AL 416 34 145 28:54.72 28:55.35 9:20/M
10 Caitlin Sweeney Destin FL 795 30 172 29:32.73 29:50.97 9:37/M
11 Brooke Phillips Pike Road AL 652 30 179 29:40.16 29:43.59 9:35/M
12 Roxanne Griffith Panama City Beach 374 31 184 29:48.11 31:04.49 10:01/M
13 Rhea Goff Santa Rosa Beach F 357 30 215 30:47.28 30:59.82 10:00/M
14 Melissa Clark Lynn Haven FL 199 30 234 31:18.48 32:26.14 10:28/M
15 Lucy McGehee Tallahassee FL 931 32 235 31:20.29 31:29.07 10:09/M
16 Brannon Compton Montgomery AL 217 34 240 31:24.90 32:27.99 10:28/M
17 Fran Reilly Tuscaloosa AL 682 30 325 33:13.82 33:29.38 10:48/M
18 Melanie Faulk Montgomery AL 309 31 327 33:14.63 33:25.99 10:47/M
19 Stephanie McKee Tallahassee FL 561 33 342 33:50.64 33:59.13 10:58/M
20 Janet Creech Niceville FL 234 33 351 33:56.19 34:14.17 11:03/M
21 Summer Dempster Birmingham AL 253 32 395 35:15.62 35:53.75 11:35/M
22 Tabatha Bonner Athens GA 86 34 405 35:29.90 37:04.36 11:57/M
23 Misty McHenry Santa Rosa Beach F 560 30 417 35:49.69 37:02.99 11:57/M
24 Sara Tallent Santa Rosa Beach F 798 31 423 35:57.62 36:19.68 11:43/M
25 Marla McDaniel Signal Mountain TN 550 34 424 36:01.40 36:12.38 11:41/M
26 Holly Clarke Panama City FL 201 31 427 36:06.43 36:24.17 11:45/M
27 Valerie Brewer Tuscumbia AL 109 33 439 36:26.63 37:43.09 12:10/M
28 Kate Francis Austin TX 329 34 440 36:26.75 36:42.79 11:50/M
29 Kelly Pitts Panama City FL 656 33 452 36:41.10 37:08.22 11:59/M
30 Jennifer Mellica Miramar Beach FL 569 34 455 36:43.66 37:35.95 12:07/M
31 Jennifer Guynn Lynn Haven FL 916 30 461 36:53.92 37:17.54 12:02/M
32 Marketa Reid Lynn Haven FL 925 34 462 36:54.40 37:17.41 12:02/M
33 Allison Benton Santa Rosa Beach F 68 30 478 37:25.81 38:33.28 12:26/M
34 Tiffanie Shelton Santa Rosa Beach F 742 33 486 37:45.75 38:37.53 12:27/M
35 Leslie Dollar Northport AL 258 34 500 38:24.97 38:57.63 12:34/M
36 Shonda Nix Signal Mountain TN 616 34 501 38:26.77 38:37.63 12:27/M
37 Elizabeth Harbin Titus AL 386 30 503 38:28.16 39:46.51 12:50/M
38 Meredith Stinson Birmingham AL 780 31 514 39:00.96 39:34.36 12:46/M
39 Carrie Dearman Tuscumbia AL 244 33 517 39:04.32 40:16.35 12:59/M
40 Kelli Creamer Southport FL 233 33 526 39:13.89 39:31.06 12:45/M
41 Amy Ross Panama City FL 701 34 546 40:03.66 40:21.67 13:01/M
42 Melissa Susenbach Freeport FL 790 34 609 43:05.95 43:18.93 13:58/M
43 Courtnie May Chattanooga TN 541 34 621 43:47.78 44:31.52 14:22/M
44 Julie Torrence Santa Rosa Beach F 817 34 632 44:09.46 44:13.34 14:16/M
45 Carrie Marlin Niceville FL 530 33 637 44:30.61 45:15.57 14:36/M
46 Kayla Tucker Linden AL 822 33 641 44:51.53 44:59.81 14:31/M
47 Hope Weyant Orlando FL 869 33 670 47:01.23 47:39.42 15:22/M
48 Shruti Bawa Santa Rosa Beach F 59 32 686 47:22.88 47:44.95 15:24/M
49 Jenni Kilpatrick Wetumpka AL 457 34 726 48:47.46 49:48.86 16:04/M
50 Kara Turner Chelsea AL 827 33 750 51:01.05 56:56.38 18:22/M
51 Kristin Clark Fort Walton Beach 198 34 770 52:27.50 53:47.83 17:21/M
52 Sara Patterson Tallahassee FL 643 32 771 52:43.14 53:08.87 17:08/M
53 Sage Zielinski Snellville GA 910 31 772 52:45.84 53:42.64 17:19/M
54 Kelly Graham Altha FL 364 33 775 53:29.02 54:15.70 17:30/M
Male 30 to 34
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace
1 Aaron Runyon Pace FL 703 33 2 18:26.94 18:26.94 5:57/M
2 Reynolds Henderson Santa Rosa Beach F 399 34 49 24:54.97 25:58.95 8:23/M
3 Jonathan Kudulis Birmingham AL 475 31 61 25:33.76 26:09.52 8:26/M
4 Eliot Valadares 834 30 180 29:40.99 30:47.32 9:56/M
5 Jimmy Holtzclaw Demopolis AL 409 34 217 30:48.75 30:50.34 9:57/M
6 Colin Gabler Tuscaloosa AL 339 30 231 31:17.39 32:12.45 10:23/M
7 Brandon Gossett Hoover AL 362 33 264 31:53.70 31:59.24 10:19/M
8 Brad Susler Lynn Haven FL 791 33 275 32:13.82 32:30.03 10:29/M
9 Justin Fincher Tallahassee FL 313 30 291 32:36.06 33:54.26 10:56/M
10 Brian Accardo Tallahassee FL 1 34 293 32:37.41 33:54.77 10:56/M
11 Ian Crelling Panama City Beach 235 32 322 33:11.71 34:15.81 11:03/M
12 Wesley Shelton Santa Rosa Beach F 743 34 353 33:58.86 35:00.18 11:17/M
13 Pedro Caina Panama City Beach 149 30 560 40:56.05 41:20.46 13:20/M
14 Chris Speight Santa Rosa Beach F 767 31 718 48:30.20 49:44.85 16:03/M
Female 35 to 39
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace
1 Angela Walker Douglasville GA 851 35 12 21:30.34 21:31.30 6:56/M
2 Jessica D'Aleo Santa Rosa Beach F 101 38 15 21:51.32 21:53.07 7:04/M
3 Jennifer Smith Franklin TN 761 38 45 24:42.38 25:11.08 8:07/M
4 Susan Richardson Vestavia Hills AL 689 39 63 25:39.62 25:41.56 8:17/M
5 Kimberley Ward Marietta GA 854 36 64 25:41.29 27:06.33 8:45/M
6 Carrie Jones Signal Mountain TN 444 38 89 26:50.40 26:52.68 8:40/M
7 Jan Sirmans Santa Rosa Beach D 751 36 90 26:52.42 27:24.09 8:50/M
8 Mica Schneider Milton FL 729 35 104 27:21.23 27:40.92 8:55/M
9 Allison Van Iddekinge Tallahassee FL 835 35 125 28:09.19 28:58.60 9:21/M
10 Staci Whatley Dothan AL 870 37 127 28:15.84 28:21.02 9:09/M
11 Amy Rodgers Montgomery AL 699 38 138 28:40.63 28:53.37 9:19/M
12 Dawn Orndorff Douglasville GA 623 36 150 29:00.30 32:07.64 10:22/M
13 Jessica Broadus Biloxi MS 112 38 162 29:16.99 29:25.17 9:29/M
14 Shannon Juedeman Warner Robins GA 449 38 163 29:19.58 29:52.63 9:38/M
15 Daisy Walters Pike Road AL 853 39 169 29:27.38 29:39.88 9:34/M
16 Shannon Flores Wetumpka AL 322 38 171 29:30.99 29:51.69 9:38/M
17 Heather Armentor Franklin TN 28 36 183 29:47.62 30:15.51 9:45/M
18 Rhonda Blair Blountstown FL 98 36 200 30:22.26 31:08.76 10:03/M
19 Lesley Foote Auburn AL 326 38 211 30:40.82 30:43.33 9:55/M
20 Courtney Roberts Roswell GA 693 35 227 31:03.69 31:36.76 10:12/M
21 Serena Richard Santa Rosa Beach F 687 39 244 31:26.34 32:03.92 10:20/M
22 Michele Holder Santa Rosa Beach D 918 36 247 31:30.45 32:40.33 10:32/M
23 Cindy Riley Enterprise AL 692 35 249 31:32.10 31:35.20 10:11/M
24 Jennifer Trombino Sanford FL 821 38 253 31:39.37 31:45.94 10:15/M
25 Candance Parker Powell TN 630 39 270 32:09.79 32:33.31 10:30/M
26 Annabel Sims Panama City Beach 750 36 271 32:11.47 32:52.90 10:36/M
27 Ginger Gatlin Florence AL 350 38 278 32:15.73 33:31.67 10:49/M
28 Kristie Titze Pace FL 816 38 290 32:35.98 33:37.22 10:51/M
29 Susan McPherson Moundville AL 566 36 299 32:41.88 33:51.85 10:55/M
30 Coreen Delamater Athens GA 250 39 310 32:55.76 33:54.81 10:56/M
31 Carrie Eilders Mary Esther FL 279 38 311 33:00.25 34:17.60 11:04/M
32 Shere Tuckey Niceville FL 825 38 317 33:04.75 33:53.39 10:56/M
33 Cheri Cox Hartford AL 231 36 331 33:18.99 33:20.11 10:45/M
34 Karen Stevens Crestview FL 778 39 333 33:21.67 34:36.70 11:10/M
35 Heidi Wentz Woodstock GA 868 37 341 33:37.24 34:11.01 11:02/M
36 Jennifer Wood Powell TN 896 39 346 33:51.30 34:16.40 11:03/M
37 Gretchen Levy Norcross GA 506 37 350 33:55.59 34:04.55 10:59/M
38 Melissa Ward Knoxville TN 855 38 352 33:57.83 34:23.55 11:05/M
39 Melinda Lentz Powell TN 504 38 355 34:00.19 34:23.42 11:05/M
40 Beth Champ Atlanta GA 177 35 357 34:02.29 34:57.95 11:16/M
41 Alexis Walker Shalimar FL 850 38 364 34:20.07 34:55.82 11:16/M
42 Bridget Weatherford Montgomery AL 862 36 369 34:23.64 35:25.44 11:25/M
43 Holley Ellis Birmingham AL 283 36 375 34:27.99 35:49.74 11:33/M
44 Carna Triftshauser Pike Road AL 820 36 377 34:31.62 34:35.63 11:09/M
45 Stephanie Lafitte Niceville FL 482 36 391 35:07.60 36:06.21 11:39/M
46 Suzanne Pridgeon Tallahassee FL 664 38 400 35:23.95 36:25.03 11:45/M
47 Lara Morrison Roswell GA 601 38 402 35:27.02 36:12.58 11:41/M
48 Brandy Wix Helena AL 894 36 409 35:33.82 36:35.88 11:48/M
49 Lisa Collier Santa Rosa Beach F 212 39 415 35:49.23 36:27.47 11:45/M
50 Kristen Reed Northport AL 679 35 430 36:09.18 36:29.63 11:46/M
51 Keily Breeden Fortson GA 107 38 432 36:11.54 36:52.94 11:54/M
52 Michelle Benzinger Tiger GA 941 38 436 36:16.54 36:18.96 11:43/M
53 Diane Roll Santa Rosa Beach F 700 36 443 36:27.01 37:08.70 11:59/M
54 Stephanie Arnold Jay FL 32 35 445 36:27.36 36:47.96 11:52/M
55 Amy Salmon Enterprise AL 710 38 446 36:27.60 36:47.78 11:52/M
56 Laura Logan Woodstock GA 514 36 465 36:59.99 37:34.65 12:07/M
57 Christine Martin Panama City Beach 533 39 471 37:13.15 37:52.14 12:13/M
58 Alison Kloeppel Mt Pleasant SC 466 37 473 37:17.09 38:36.77 12:27/M
59 Jacquelyn Iley Colbert GA 426 35 482 37:36.08 39:12.15 12:39/M
60 Stephanie Frimet Panama City Beach 332 39 493 38:07.00 39:23.26 12:42/M
61 Kim Majure Roswell GA 525 38 495 38:11.92 38:58.68 12:34/M
62 Patty Baker Covington GA 46 36 510 38:46.73 39:20.93 12:41/M
63 Emily Krebs Franklin TN 472 38 512 38:49.00 39:18.58 12:41/M
64 Rebecca Hall Dothan AL 382 38 513 38:54.27 39:17.07 12:40/M
65 Kristi Taylor Phenix City AL 802 38 521 39:09.07 39:39.38 12:47/M
66 Erin Chekaoui Miramar Beach FL 183 38 531 39:24.76 40:03.04 12:55/M
67 Ashlee Carroll Lebanon TN 162 38 542 39:59.88 40:24.54 13:02/M
68 Ashley Dansby Montgomery AL 242 37 549 40:12.54 41:14.89 13:18/M
69 Denise Peele Mobile AL 649 39 550 40:20.18 41:09.37 13:16/M
70 Paula Gartman Crestview FL 797 39 563 41:02.43 41:50.03 13:30/M
71 Tamara Byrd Smiths Station AL 144 37 564 41:07.51 41:44.44 13:28/M
72 Dell Hughes Montgomery AL 419 35 571 41:45.83 41:46.40 13:28/M
73 Kelly Booker Santa Rosa Beach F 87 35 574 41:49.70 42:35.89 13:44/M
74 Sheila Rich Omaha NE 686 39 578 41:58.46 42:29.63 13:42/M
75 Misti Hilyer Santa Rosa Beach F 401 38 579 41:58.76 43:02.82 13:53/M
76 Angela Jaggers Bastrop LA 432 39 602 42:36.10 43:37.61 14:04/M
77 Shelley Morris Tulsa OK 600 38 605 42:45.64 43:54.59 14:10/M
78 Deanna Carey Orange Beach AL 157 39 607 42:57.48 43:58.13 14:11/M
79 Jessica Enguidanos Destin FL 288 38 614 43:28.72 44:19.96 14:18/M
80 Karen Kirkland Lynn Haven FL 462 37 623 43:48.55 44:55.81 14:29/M
81 Nichole Ebner Niceville FL 276 35 635 44:24.09 45:08.07 14:34/M
82 Teresa Morrison Niceville FL 602 37 639 44:33.59 45:18.18 14:37/M
83 Lynn Fagan Roswell GA 302 38 644 45:01.69 46:08.33 14:53/M
84 Catherine Williams Destin FL 879 39 646 45:02.07 45:55.41 14:49/M
85 Allison Green Tallahassee FL 367 37 660 46:11.58 46:16.87 14:55/M
86 Jana Flanigan Douglasville GA 317 38 662 46:28.94 46:50.92 15:06/M
87 Charity Duernberger Lawrenceville GA 265 35 672 47:01.90 47:40.40 15:23/M
88 Laura Callahan Panama City Beach 152 37 691 47:32.76 47:56.48 15:28/M
89 Amy Furbee Callaway FL 337 38 701 47:53.75 48:45.33 15:44/M
90 Shannon Widman Santa Rosa Beach F 876 37 715 48:29.59 48:42.94 15:43/M
91 Michelle Willis Greenville SC 890 35 717 48:29.75 49:45.00 16:03/M
92 Ashley Moon Wetumpka AL 587 35 725 48:47.25 49:48.66 16:04/M
93 Heather Gassner Calera AL 348 37 737 49:27.83 50:04.27 16:09/M
94 Heather McClellan Alexander City AL 924 39 751 51:01.21 56:55.84 18:22/M
95 Trish Chisholm Niceville FL 195 37 759 51:31.54 52:34.49 16:57/M
96 Jennifer Paige Harlin Lebanon TN 389 38 763 51:39.86 52:04.02 16:48/M
97 Beth Baker Valdosta GA 41 38 764 51:52.67 52:57.66 17:05/M
98 Amy Willingham Woodstock GA 889 37 791 1:32:45.08 1:33:18.59 30:06/M
Male 35 to 39
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace
1 Joe Peeples Panama City FL 650 39 20 22:53.27 22:56.05 7:24/M
2 Alex Walker Douglasville GA 849 37 40 24:29.04 24:39.64 7:57/M
3 John Anderson Headland AL 20 37 44 24:41.39 24:44.53 7:59/M
4 Eric Schneider Milton FL 728 35 91 26:54.12 27:13.62 8:47/M
5 David Stewart Birmingham AL 942 36 129 28:21.05 29:14.75 9:26/M
6 Walker Byrd Smiths Station AL 145 39 130 28:22.84 29:00.15 9:21/M
7 Hunter Hudson Samson AL 417 36 140 28:46.15 28:47.11 9:17/M
8 Luke Salzlein Ponce De Leon FL 713 39 160 29:14.35 30:03.24 9:42/M
9 Jason Broadus Biloxi MS 111 38 164 29:20.47 29:28.32 9:30/M
10 Nitin Bawa Santa Rosa Beach F 58 39 167 29:26.47 29:26.74 9:30/M
11 William Green Tallahassee FL 370 38 178 29:37.75 29:41.94 9:35/M
12 Cliff Baker Valodosta GA 42 37 203 30:25.38 31:31.34 10:10/M
13 Jonathan Rich Omaha NE 685 38 236 31:20.99 31:52.77 10:17/M
14 James Sumpter Santa Rosa Beach F 789 37 262 31:52.39 32:02.64 10:20/M
15 Mike Orndorff Douglasville GA 624 36 294 32:38.97 35:46.52 11:32/M
16 Scott Arnold Jay FL 31 35 414 35:48.40 36:09.38 11:40/M
17 Russell Burdge Niceville FL 135 39 597 42:24.68 43:15.91 13:57/M
18 Allen Place Panama City FL 657 37 709 48:12.02 48:17.04 15:35/M
19 Scott Gassner Calera AL 349 38 738 49:28.26 50:04.73 16:09/M
20 Roger Turner Chelsea AL 829 36 752 51:04.69 56:59.87 18:23/M
Female 40 to 44
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace
1 Katie Cain Nashville TN 148 41 55 25:12.14 25:33.72 8:15/M
2 Pam Carmichael Enterprise AL 160 44 135 28:37.45 28:40.13 9:15/M
3 Kelly Lack Destin FL 477 40 139 28:43.27 29:46.05 9:36/M
4 Marni Tutt Demopolis AL 831 41 149 28:59.39 29:12.45 9:25/M
5 Shelia Knight Albany GA 469 43 165 29:21.45 29:23.56 9:29/M
6 Lori Moore Anniston AL 589 40 168 29:27.30 29:55.36 9:39/M
7 Jennifer Shaw Midland GA 739 43 199 30:22.12 35:09.94 11:20/M
8 Tabitha Delaney Lynn Haven FL 251 42 218 30:49.80 31:02.42 10:01/M
9 Maria Dykes Panama City Beach 272 43 224 31:01.48 31:50.72 10:16/M
10 Susan Bennett Thomasville GA 67 40 238 31:23.63 32:24.56 10:27/M
11 Tabatha Carter Cumming GA 164 41 239 31:24.83 33:39.21 10:51/M
12 Margie Zeitlin Rosemary Beach FL 908 43 246 31:28.35 31:59.79 10:19/M
13 Paige Mesaros Roswell GA 570 43 251 31:38.08 32:24.35 10:27/M
14 Christy Laggan Pensacola FL 484 42 259 31:44.17 31:44.17 10:14/M
15 Amy Smith Panama City Beach 759 42 280 32:17.91 33:00.08 10:39/M
16 Weatherly Summers Auburn AL 787 40 297 32:41.75 33:20.79 10:45/M
17 Kelly Kirkham Gallion AL 460 44 300 32:42.03 32:55.58 10:37/M
18 Stacey Lovett Duluth GA 521 43 308 32:51.59 33:00.86 10:39/M
19 Emily Leiter Tuscaloosa AL 501 40 309 32:55.08 33:09.67 10:42/M
20 Leann Coleman Panama City FL 211 40 319 33:08.40 33:35.69 10:50/M
21 Fedrique Beroset 784 40 326 33:14.56 34:34.19 11:09/M
22 Alicia Lacroix Niceville FL 479 40 332 33:21.01 34:19.47 11:04/M
23 Cindy Peavy Montgomery AL 647 44 338 33:27.10 34:21.90 11:05/M
24 Colleen Nelson Roswell GA 613 42 339 33:32.45 34:18.26 11:04/M
25 Tracey Settlage Berkeley Lake, GA 735 41 344 33:50.80 34:31.18 11:08/M
26 Shannon Collins Norcross GA 215 41 349 33:54.96 34:04.12 10:59/M
27 Lavinia Hallmark Helena AL 384 42 367 34:21.48 34:48.96 11:14/M
28 Debbie Ahrens Alexandria LA 4 41 370 34:24.69 34:32.60 11:08/M
29 Kelli Vandenboom Niceville FL 836 44 380 34:34.17 35:31.84 11:27/M
30 Leeann Coker Roswell GA 210 44 401 35:26.30 36:11.97 11:40/M
31 Susan Chaney Niceville FL 179 40 418 35:50.43 36:46.43 11:52/M
32 Therese Staubach Flintville TN 772 44 433 36:12.98 36:22.87 11:44/M
33 Tina Newsome Panama City FL 615 41 441 36:26.76 36:45.48 11:51/M
34 Audra Deblieux Orange Beach AL 246 42 456 36:47.85 37:48.71 12:12/M
35 Beth Amason Roswell GA 16 40 458 36:50.61 37:37.03 12:08/M
36 Pam Reese Orange Beach AL 680 43 463 36:57.68 37:57.09 12:15/M
37 Christy Milliken Sylacauga AL 578 40 468 37:06.48 37:13.96 12:00/M
38 Chris Vanzyck Tallahassee FL 837 41 484 37:39.67 38:05.17 12:17/M
39 Stephanie Mullins Lynn Haven FL 603 41 485 37:41.18 38:00.85 12:15/M
40 Beth Good Harvest AL 359 44 487 37:46.97 38:59.25 12:35/M
41 Sandy Hundley Panama City Beach 420 42 492 38:05.64 39:22.26 12:42/M
42 Nanette Schimpf Tallahassee FL 725 43 494 38:07.09 39:18.30 12:41/M
43 Joanne Harris Prattville AL 391 44 502 38:28.07 39:46.18 12:50/M
44 Nancy Lynn Hargis Cookeville TN 388 43 515 39:01.26 40:14.24 12:59/M
45 Stacy Jennings Harvest AL 436 43 518 39:04.49 40:16.72 12:59/M
46 Jennite Williams Panama City Beach 927 41 529 39:17.33 39:59.90 12:54/M
47 Barbara Elkins Alexandria LA 280 44 535 39:32.20 39:39.37 12:47/M
48 Claire Partain Niceville FL 639 43 537 39:35.30 40:18.23 13:00/M
49 Lisa Hopson-Anderson Montgomery AL 943 42 557 40:47.16 41:52.74 13:30/M
50 Kris Swearingen Pike Road AL 794 42 558 40:47.37 41:52.99 13:30/M
51 Tracy Dye Berkeley Lake GA 271 41 586 42:04.38 42:45.70 13:47/M
52 Susan Fair Nashville TN 304 41 611 43:23.73 43:52.31 14:09/M
53 Katie Long Nashville TN 515 40 613 43:24.93 43:52.28 14:09/M
54 Alicia Butler Ponce De Leon FL 141 43 620 43:44.23 43:56.12 14:10/M
55 Amy Boyanton Ooltewah TN 96 40 622 43:48.01 44:31.78 14:22/M
56 Tricia Etheridge Niceville FL 291 42 633 44:20.48 45:17.50 14:36/M
57 Cheryl Chew Pensacola FL 192 43 643 45:00.19 45:01.47 14:31/M
58 K. (michelle) Gantt Titus AL 345 41 657 45:55.60 46:24.62 14:58/M
59 Amanda Chesser Lynn Haven FL 185 41 671 47:01.44 47:32.50 15:20/M
60 Leslie Burns Walker LA 139 44 675 47:03.06 47:38.57 15:22/M
61 Virginia Irish Decatur AL 427 40 689 47:24.86 47:48.85 15:25/M
62 Kristen Kriskovich Cookeville TN 473 44 706 48:10.67 49:23.49 15:56/M
63 Sally Place Panama City FL 659 44 710 48:13.67 48:17.54 15:35/M
64 Kayla Morgan Hammond LA 592 40 712 48:17.72 48:32.45 15:39/M
65 Angela Ticknor Santa Rosa Beach F 815 40 716 48:29.66 48:43.15 15:43/M
66 Christine Small Tallahassee FL 755 43 719 48:31.57 49:14.64 15:53/M
67 Selene Neely Tallahassee DE 612 41 720 48:33.28 49:15.80 15:53/M
68 Toni High Niceville FL 400 40 721 48:33.28 49:17.80 15:54/M
69 Wendy Morgan Albertville AL 594 43 731 49:17.06 50:33.12 16:18/M
70 Heidi Ellis Santa Rosa Beach F 282 40 734 49:20.41 50:29.32 16:17/M
71 Tina Kampouris Deltona FL 450 43 754 51:16.43 51:20.28 16:34/M
72 Heather Watson Roswell GA 860 44 756 51:26.19 52:12.95 16:50/M
73 Jennifer Barden Roswell GA 51 41 757 51:26.19 52:13.13 16:51/M
74 Chalin Anton Elkton MD 27 41 760 51:33.63 52:34.39 16:57/M
Male 40 to 44
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace
1 Justin Gaffrey Rockledge FL 342 40 56 25:22.51 26:21.94 8:30/M
2 Reggie Sewell Altha FL 737 43 70 25:50.84 26:09.03 8:26/M
3 Richard Colson Navarre FL 216 44 84 26:30.66 26:36.68 8:35/M
4 Jack Walker Shalimar FL 852 40 86 26:34.02 27:09.14 8:45/M
5 Jeff Armstrong Santa Rosa Beach F 30 43 88 26:47.01 26:54.15 8:41/M
6 Phillip Carter Cumming GA 163 40 216 30:48.31 31:56.94 10:18/M
7 Joey Morris Dothan AL 598 42 371 34:24.70 34:44.70 11:12/M
8 Brad Balfanz Santa Rosa Beach F 47 41 378 34:31.77 34:37.23 11:10/M
9 Brett Allen Destin FL 11 40 408 35:33.32 35:34.72 11:28/M
10 Scott Salmon Enterprise AL 711 40 428 36:06.46 36:26.47 11:45/M
11 Michael Madriaga Santa Rosa Beach F 523 41 444 36:27.05 37:08.94 11:59/M
12 Scott Munger Birmingham AL 604 44 454 36:42.77 36:42.77 11:50/M
13 Michael Sears Panama City FL 734 41 474 37:20.35 37:55.45 12:14/M
14 Joseph Griffin Lucedale MS 373 40 668 46:49.79 47:01.95 15:10/M
Female 45 to 49
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace
1 Karen Stacy Ada MI 769 47 50 25:03.80 25:04.85 8:05/M
2 Susan Frazier Valparaiso FL 331 49 66 25:41.99 26:00.40 8:23/M
3 Teri Gagliardi Santa Rosa Beach F 343 45 112 27:30.35 27:30.35 8:52/M
4 Pam McGowen Panama City Beach 559 46 114 27:30.70 27:30.70 8:52/M
5 Liz Bennett Panama City Beach 66 45 143 28:53.88 29:01.31 9:22/M
6 Jo Landgren Fayetteville GA 489 49 146 28:55.41 29:19.93 9:27/M
7 Denise Pifer Mary Esther FL 654 45 152 29:02.47 29:07.58 9:24/M
8 Payson Howard Santa Rosa Beach D 919 49 174 29:33.91 30:31.95 9:51/M
9 Lynn Cogburn Birmingham AL 209 46 201 30:23.29 32:44.67 10:34/M
10 Leslie Brown Santa Rosa Beach F 121 46 205 30:34.02 31:03.29 10:01/M
11 Patricia Whitacre Cumming GA 872 47 207 30:34.39 30:36.83 9:52/M
12 Lea Patronis Panama City FL 640 47 213 30:45.41 30:53.17 9:58/M
13 Kristin McEwen Norcross GA 555 45 222 30:56.66 31:36.13 10:12/M
14 Suzanne Hutson Gulf Breeze FL 423 49 242 31:25.47 32:11.69 10:23/M
15 Tammy Bonds Birmingham AL 85 48 243 31:26.15 32:20.06 10:26/M
16 Tricia Hagen Miramar Beach FL 378 47 248 31:31.45 31:33.96 10:11/M
17 Rita Chapman Dothan AL 180 45 266 31:57.66 32:00.13 10:19/M
18 Juli Clendenin Franklin TN 203 46 268 31:59.85 33:03.95 10:40/M
19 Cyndie Fenn Roswell GA 310 47 269 32:09.08 32:27.36 10:28/M
20 Denise Wagner Niceville FL 848 45 282 32:19.54 33:18.63 10:45/M
21 A. Kathryn Halliday-Fields Fort Walton Beach 383 49 284 32:23.06 32:28.36 10:28/M
22 Corrine McElwain Panama City FL 553 46 287 32:31.35 33:30.44 10:48/M
23 Ladona Burns Owensboro KY 138 49 302 32:45.80 33:00.30 10:39/M
24 Carol Kloess Montgomery AL 467 49 307 32:49.27 32:58.77 10:38/M
25 Marilyn Buck Tallahassee FL 132 47 313 33:02.30 33:42.82 10:52/M
26 Victoria Taylor Marianna FL 806 49 314 33:03.33 33:27.24 10:47/M
27 Cathy Brush Freeport FL 127 46 323 33:13.36 34:34.18 11:09/M
28 Kathy Carl Santa Rosa Beach F 159 47 324 33:13.64 34:33.80 11:09/M
29 Karen Reeves Berkeley Lake GA 681 45 343 33:50.72 34:31.53 11:08/M
30 Jill Rice Berkeley Lake GA 684 48 347 33:52.10 34:31.73 11:08/M
31 Susan Deaton Franklin TN 245 49 348 33:54.24 35:01.10 11:18/M
32 Laura Pearce Tallahassee FL 645 48 360 34:12.79 35:23.92 11:25/M
33 Cynthia Turner Niceville FL 826 47 361 34:14.02 35:02.11 11:18/M
34 Rhonda Playle Niceville FL 661 45 372 34:25.59 35:30.39 11:27/M
35 Denise Findley Panama City Beach 314 47 376 34:30.15 34:56.51 11:16/M
36 Elaine Parrett Santa Rosa Beach F 638 46 389 35:02.54 35:19.17 11:24/M
37 Judith Fuller Atlanta GA 334 46 416 35:49.57 36:26.61 11:45/M
38 Lorrie Collins Bell Buckle TN 214 49 422 35:57.13 36:11.61 11:40/M
39 Joy Watkins Tallahassee FL 858 49 476 37:23.92 38:36.01 12:27/M
40 Beth Cargile Demopolis AL 158 45 481 37:34.69 37:51.08 12:13/M
41 Mary-Allison O'Brien Niceville FL 620 49 483 37:37.54 37:48.11 12:12/M
42 Beth Dorsett Pell City AL 263 48 491 38:04.10 38:22.87 12:23/M
43 Sharon Williamson Santa Rosa Beach F 887 45 508 38:34.64 39:38.25 12:47/M
44 Teri Kostic Lynn Haven FL 471 45 524 39:13.77 39:30.58 12:45/M
45 Traci Cook Nichols Hills OK 224 46 544 40:01.19 40:33.84 13:05/M
46 Allison Emerick Winder GA 285 45 553 40:27.45 41:01.67 13:14/M
47 Susan Fabozzi Niceville FL 300 47 555 40:34.90 41:38.85 13:26/M
48 Julie Keller Duluth GA 452 46 587 42:04.83 42:46.05 13:48/M
49 Sarah Stanley Jacksonville FL 770 48 590 42:07.35 43:20.10 13:59/M
50 Donna Siegal Fort Walton Beach 746 45 596 42:23.71 42:49.50 13:49/M
51 Katherine Burke Tallahassee FL 136 49 599 42:27.56 43:39.24 14:05/M
52 Felicia Cook Huntsville AL 220 48 617 43:36.53 44:22.22 14:19/M
53 Sophia Allman Deltona FL 15 47 618 43:36.91 43:39.62 14:05/M
54 Laura Kelly Lynn Haven FL 456 47 624 43:52.12 44:56.77 14:30/M
55 Helen Vizard Santa Rosa Beach F 841 46 630 44:07.09 44:30.63 14:21/M
56 Holly Atwell Destin FL 37 45 652 45:31.33 46:44.85 15:05/M
57 Trina Mock Box Springs GA 584 47 658 45:56.33 46:39.82 15:03/M
58 Donna Kelly Walker LA 455 46 673 47:02.23 47:37.88 15:22/M
59 Yvette Clark Cookeville TN 200 48 707 48:10.72 49:24.27 15:56/M
60 Georgette Robertson Marietta GA 695 46 713 48:28.31 49:00.61 15:48/M
61 Shawn Campbell Niceville FL 155 45 723 48:33.91 49:17.81 15:54/M
62 Terese Lafleur Rapid City SD 483 47 729 48:59.83 49:55.99 16:06/M
63 Stephanie Cate Signal Mtn TN 171 45 730 49:07.69 49:18.06 15:54/M
64 Leslie Jones Lynn Haven FL 446 49 739 49:33.03 50:29.60 16:17/M
65 Kate Phillips Birmingham AL 653 48 743 50:09.30 52:39.76 16:59/M
66 Robin Murray Lisle IL 606 47 745 50:34.64 51:05.95 16:29/M
67 Karin Recher Niceville FL 678 48 755 51:25.97 52:28.66 16:55/M
68 Michele Dorr Panama City Beach 261 46 779 54:52.50 55:41.80 17:58/M
69 Denise Parrett Elizabethtown KY 637 49 780 55:19.25 55:36.12 17:56/M
70 Mary Robinson Lynn Haven FL 698 48 782 55:21.52 56:33.00 18:15/M
71 Kari Watkins Oklahoma City OK 859 46 783 55:24.55 55:57.25 18:03/M
72 Stacey Weddington Oklahoma City OK 864 47 784 55:24.66 55:57.55 18:03/M
Male 45 to 49
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace
1 Jeffrey McAnally Tallahassee FL 546 47 25 23:27.09 23:28.17 7:34/M
2 David Leuze Santa Rosa Beach D 921 49 26 23:27.31 23:40.35 7:38/M
3 Scott Musser Eglin Afb FL 608 48 100 27:12.13 27:14.40 8:47/M
4 Doug McElwain Panama City FL 554 46 147 28:55.60 29:53.94 9:38/M
5 Jean Noel Mignot Santa Rosa Beach F 572 46 154 29:03.35 29:38.96 9:34/M
6 Bill Simpson Hoover AL 749 45 156 29:09.53 29:46.14 9:36/M
7 William Sandbach Leesburg GA 718 49 157 29:09.56 30:08.78 9:43/M
8 Rick Hartzog Ridgeland MS 394 45 173 29:33.55 29:48.43 9:37/M
9 Randall McElheney Panama City FL 552 48 208 30:38.87 30:55.30 9:58/M
10 Jerry Cook Huntsville AL 222 48 286 32:29.58 33:14.30 10:43/M
11 David Thompson Fort Wayne IN 810 46 365 34:21.06 35:25.66 11:25/M
12 Danny Parrett Santa Rosa Beach F 636 46 390 35:02.74 35:19.37 11:24/M
13 David Kostic Lynn Haven FL 470 46 525 39:13.85 39:30.92 12:45/M
14 Mike Thorsten St. Louis MO 814 46 577 41:57.49 43:17.12 13:58/M
15 Marty Williams Destin FL 882 45 585 42:04.06 42:55.10 13:51/M
16 Houston Cook Birmingham AL 221 46 684 47:17.77 48:02.84 15:30/M
17 Michael Dorr Panama City Beach 260 49 753 51:15.31 52:02.08 16:47/M
18 Karl Robinson Lynn Haven FL 697 49 781 55:20.97 56:33.17 18:15/M
Female 50 to 54
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace
1 Sylvia Smith Valparaiso FL 763 53 67 25:42.32 25:43.42 8:18/M
2 Patti Dunn Alpharetta GA 269 54 81 26:25.83 26:45.05 8:38/M
3 Mary Hartshorn Pace FL 393 52 98 27:10.28 27:30.32 8:52/M
4 Emily Issa Birmingham AL 428 50 120 27:59.76 28:25.08 9:10/M
5 Leslie Provow Santa Rosa Beach F 667 53 136 28:39.62 29:03.95 9:22/M
6 Myra Williams Miramar Beach FL 884 51 189 29:55.42 29:59.35 9:40/M
7 Tracy Nye Panama City Bch FL 619 51 190 29:57.51 30:37.77 9:53/M
8 Mary Hyatt Milton GA 424 50 192 30:00.50 30:38.86 9:53/M
9 Susan Beckett Florence AL 62 52 198 30:19.52 30:35.06 9:52/M
10 Rhonda Cloutier Santa Rosa Beach F 206 53 204 30:32.44 30:59.03 10:00/M
11 Teresa Kelley Dothan AL 454 50 209 30:39.33 30:56.12 9:59/M
12 Karen McElheney Panama City FL 551 50 225 31:01.49 31:17.07 10:05/M
13 Charisse Rivers Defuniak Springs F 934 51 228 31:05.75 31:48.91 10:15/M
14 Paula Greer Pcb FL 371 53 254 31:41.57 32:45.66 10:34/M
15 Laura Talbert Santa Rosa Beach F 796 50 267 31:59.55 32:28.02 10:28/M
16 T.i. Bishop Franklin FL 74 53 272 32:12.83 32:43.20 10:33/M
17 Lori Gilmore Pace FL 355 51 277 32:14.88 33:28.84 10:48/M
18 Sharon Kilpatrick Baton Rouge LA 458 51 285 32:26.43 32:33.38 10:30/M
19 Katy Sutter Roswell GA 793 51 315 33:03.85 33:22.14 10:46/M
20 Vanessa Mitchell Birmingham AL 581 54 329 33:17.79 33:23.94 10:46/M
21 Jennifer McConnell Montgomery AL 549 52 362 34:14.12 35:23.20 11:25/M
22 Joanne McAllister Marianna FL 544 53 363 34:16.36 34:23.19 11:05/M
23 Pam Carr Pensacola FL 161 54 379 34:32.40 34:36.58 11:10/M
24 Margaret Stephenson Gulf Breeze FL 777 52 383 34:39.36 35:26.75 11:26/M
25 Barbara Burnette Birmingham AL 137 51 384 34:39.58 35:21.97 11:24/M
26 Laura Ledlow Murfreesboro TN 496 52 403 35:28.33 35:33.11 11:28/M
27 Elise Sandbach Valdosta GA 716 51 420 35:51.29 36:39.82 11:49/M
28 Leigh Moorer Shorter AK 591 50 431 36:10.32 37:13.51 12:00/M
29 Sandra Pearson Swanzey NH 646 50 434 36:13.45 36:23.26 11:44/M
30 Lori Jetton Cumming GA 438 50 447 36:28.19 36:30.99 11:46/M
31 Leray Williams Niceville FL 881 52 460 36:51.47 37:00.88 11:56/M
32 Rebecca Ferris Panama City Beach 311 53 464 36:59.22 37:38.99 12:08/M
33 Deb Baysinger Imperial MO 60 53 472 37:16.54 37:34.85 12:07/M
34 Beth Desloge Tallahassee FL 255 52 477 37:24.76 38:36.18 12:27/M
35 Debra Hurley Lynn Haven FL 421 54 480 37:27.69 38:20.64 12:22/M
36 Elizabeth Martin Dothan AL 534 54 488 37:55.39 37:59.94 12:15/M
37 Donna Albright Birmingham AL 6 51 489 37:57.72 38:21.24 12:22/M
38 Elizabeth Booth Pensacola FL 91 54 504 38:30.88 38:52.65 12:32/M
39 Peggy Geppert Watersound FL 351 50 509 38:44.26 39:51.79 12:51/M
40 Lori Eversull Vestavia Hills AL 295 53 520 39:09.05 39:59.98 12:54/M
41 Val Holman Birmingham AL 406 50 527 39:17.11 41:47.37 13:29/M
42 Angela Forbus Anniston AL 327 50 536 39:34.21 39:51.90 12:51/M
43 Cynthia Jones Knoxville TN 445 52 540 39:48.42 40:37.79 13:06/M
44 Debbie Josey Columbus GA 448 51 565 41:32.57 42:16.95 13:38/M
45 Julie Blindauer Dothan AL 80 50 575 41:50.62 43:05.25 13:54/M
46 Deborah Bammerlin Birmingham AL 49 52 580 41:58.84 42:20.20 13:39/M
47 Lynn Chesser Defuniak Springs F 188 51 581 42:00.69 42:12.34 13:37/M
48 Brenda Hobaugh Fairhope AL 403 53 582 42:02.29 42:24.19 13:41/M
49 Martha Taylor Liberty MO 804 52 584 42:03.78 42:56.88 13:51/M
50 Barbara Weber Berkeley Lake GA 863 51 588 42:04.85 42:45.44 13:47/M
51 Mary Wheless Birmngham AL 871 52 591 42:10.61 43:07.55 13:55/M
52 Linda Young Freeport FL 906 54 598 42:27.08 42:39.95 13:45/M
53 Brigette Ruthe Douglasville GA 705 52 604 42:38.13 42:59.43 13:52/M
54 Nancy Masucci Vestavia AL 538 51 612 43:24.16 43:56.29 14:10/M
55 Iris Prosch Mobile AL 666 52 626 43:54.15 44:49.19 14:27/M
56 Linda Foley Crestview FL 324 52 629 44:04.55 44:25.41 14:20/M
57 Teresa Puckett Hendersonville TN 670 53 636 44:24.67 45:29.51 14:40/M
58 Laura Wix Alpharetta GA 895 52 640 44:44.59 45:51.13 14:47/M
59 Jennifer Goodson Cincinnati OH 360 53 647 45:11.45 45:26.09 14:39/M
60 Terri Schaefer Cincinnati OH 721 54 648 45:11.96 45:26.30 14:39/M
61 Eleanor Lynn Nesmith Santa Rosa Beach F 614 54 649 45:12.08 45:42.45 14:45/M
62 Teresa Kirkland Panama FL 463 50 678 47:10.94 47:42.57 15:23/M
63 Dorene Brown Lucedale MS 119 51 680 47:15.74 47:27.32 15:18/M
64 Mary Bruns Santa Rosa Beach F 945 52 688 47:24.73 48:24.67 15:37/M
65 Mary Petrandis Tallahassee FL 651 54 692 47:33.91 48:20.24 15:35/M
66 Beth Loftus Tallahassee FL 513 51 693 47:34.61 48:20.63 15:35/M
67 Jackie Baggett Franklin TN 39 53 695 47:36.72 48:11.68 15:33/M
68 Suzanne Witham Lynn Haven FL 893 54 702 47:54.11 48:45.48 15:44/M
69 Susan Lassiter Crawfordville FL 492 53 704 48:01.52 48:15.48 15:34/M
70 Sheila Brown Hampton Cove AL 124 51 733 49:20.03 50:31.63 16:18/M
71 Saidie Egeland Birmingham AL 278 54 746 50:42.00 51:39.14 16:40/M
72 Suzanne Scott Lucedale MS 732 52 774 53:06.46 53:18.75 17:12/M
73 Donna Ricketts Richmond KY 690 52 785 55:52.76 56:10.15 18:07/M
74 Terry Brown Pensacola FL 125 53 787 56:11.49 56:12.77 18:08/M
Male 50 to 54
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace
1 Jack Emerick Santa Rosa Beach F 287 52 22 23:09.71 23:12.66 7:29/M
2 Todd Hopkins Cumming GA 412 51 23 23:13.52 23:14.60 7:30/M
3 Ken Mathieu Panama City Beach 540 53 52 25:06.22 26:15.39 8:28/M
4 David Huggins Spanish Fort AL 932 52 83 26:28.12 27:27.45 8:51/M
5 Brad Hartshorn Pace FL 392 51 92 26:54.26 27:13.69 8:47/M
6 Douglas Schroeder Sanford FL 730 51 99 27:11.24 27:17.40 8:48/M
7 Greg Allen Dothan AL 12 52 102 27:17.23 27:35.12 8:54/M
8 David Fleet Niceville FL 320 53 109 27:28.17 28:07.62 9:04/M
9 Mike Burns Owensboro KY 140 53 110 27:28.24 27:42.14 8:56/M
10 Mike Brown Alpharetta GA 123 51 212 30:44.42 31:14.31 10:05/M
11 Charles Trapp Niceville FL 819 53 279 32:16.88 33:12.60 10:43/M
12 Thomas Fagan Dade City FL 303 54 340 33:37.06 34:35.79 11:09/M
13 Scott Ruthe Douglasville GA 706 51 358 34:08.00 34:18.23 11:04/M
14 Don Williams Niceville FL 880 51 359 34:12.04 34:21.80 11:05/M
15 Mike Bishop Franklin TN 73 54 368 34:22.22 34:52.96 11:15/M
16 Kevin Dupont Lynn Haven FL 270 50 396 35:16.73 35:34.93 11:28/M
17 Bobby Ledlow Murfreesboro TN 495 52 404 35:29.40 35:33.71 11:28/M
18 Paul Ladouceur Lynn Haven FL 481 52 411 35:34.96 36:27.58 11:45/M
19 Michael Flanigan Douglasville GA 318 51 479 37:27.33 37:37.95 12:08/M
20 Andrew Eversull Vestavia Hills AL 293 53 519 39:08.51 39:59.25 12:54/M
21 David Sandbach Valdosta GA 715 52 538 39:35.85 40:44.85 13:08/M
22 Philip Morgan Santa Rosa Beach F 593 52 592 42:10.74 42:54.40 13:50/M
23 Bill Bubel Miramar Beach FL 129 54 638 44:30.85 45:45.61 14:45/M
24 David Kirkland Panama City FL 461 51 677 47:08.71 47:41.32 15:23/M
25 Tucker Brown Hampton Cove AL 126 50 732 49:17.76 50:32.04 16:18/M
26 Joe Yeiser Arlington TN 903 54 742 49:49.83 51:03.78 16:28/M
27 William Chesser Lynn Haven FL 190 51 777 54:36.99 55:09.09 17:47/M
Female 55 to 59
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace
1 Ruth Ann Eberly Blountstown FL 275 55 71 25:53.98 26:10.92 8:26/M
2 Beverly Stokes Pensacola FL 782 55 191 29:58.55 30:01.33 9:41/M
3 Diane Mitchell Niceville FL 579 55 220 30:52.53 31:33.35 10:11/M
4 Patti Tucker Linden AL 824 58 241 31:25.35 31:31.56 10:10/M
5 Elizabeth Krumholz Reading PA 474 57 245 31:28.27 32:30.47 10:29/M
6 Suann Williford Wetumtka AL 888 56 301 32:43.35 33:38.03 10:51/M
7 Deborah Anne Bower Fort Walton Beach 95 59 320 33:09.37 34:04.74 10:59/M
8 Sheryl Cannington Iron City GA 156 59 330 33:18.68 34:31.63 11:08/M
9 Debbie Daily Fort Smith AR 240 56 337 33:25.78 33:34.32 10:50/M
10 Connie Hitt Northport AL 402 55 354 33:59.50 34:25.76 11:06/M
11 Sandy McMillion Franklin IN 565 56 366 34:21.33 34:41.16 11:11/M
12 Vickie Albrecht Hoover AL 5 57 457 36:47.94 37:44.49 12:10/M
13 Connie Prince Tallahassee FL 665 55 467 37:00.96 37:50.66 12:12/M
14 Ann Bornsheuer Overland Park KS 94 55 507 38:33.00 39:14.03 12:39/M
15 Pamela Golden Marietta GA 358 57 530 39:20.77 40:04.95 12:55/M
16 Leslie Lee Santa Rosa Beach F 498 55 545 40:02.61 40:17.34 13:00/M
17 Betsy Evett Santa Rosa Beach F 296 59 547 40:04.92 40:14.41 12:59/M
18 Mary Lemaire Crestview FL 502 55 570 41:42.43 42:33.94 13:44/M
19 Carol Smith Graceville FL 760 57 615 43:29.61 44:17.64 14:17/M
20 Nancy Baker Cincinnati OH 45 56 650 45:16.98 45:31.67 14:41/M
21 Ann Baker Mount Juliet TN 940 55 651 45:21.45 46:11.56 14:54/M
22 Jo Gunn Gainesville GA 376 56 653 45:34.31 46:42.46 15:04/M
23 Jane Johnson Reno NV 440 56 665 46:39.91 47:32.62 15:20/M
24 Cynthia Robinett Avon Park FL 696 58 676 47:03.77 47:40.59 15:23/M
25 Debra Morris Santa Rosa Beach F 597 57 683 47:16.59 48:24.55 15:37/M
26 Martha Barry Bells TN 54 55 696 47:36.81 48:10.56 15:32/M
27 Susie Lovell Princeton KY 519 57 697 47:37.13 48:10.74 15:32/M
28 Katherine Tew Deatsville AL 807 56 703 48:01.35 48:15.12 15:34/M
29 Bette Battle Sparta TN 57 57 708 48:11.74 49:23.86 15:56/M
30 Cherry Rains Bells TN 674 58 761 51:36.94 52:12.02 16:50/M
31 Summer Poole Southaven MS 662 57 762 51:37.51 52:12.45 16:50/M
32 Barbara Viars Montgomery AL 840 55 769 52:25.43 53:01.67 17:06/M
33 Pamela Venus Pensacola FL 838 55 786 56:07.08 56:11.84 18:07/M
34 Michelle Fillingim Santa Rosa Beach F 312 56 788 56:13.17 56:15.95 18:09/M
Male 55 to 59
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace
1 Phil Ceeley Panama City FL 175 57 24 23:17.30 23:36.02 7:37/M
2 Tom Blindauer Dothan AL 81 57 60 25:29.75 25:46.93 8:19/M
3 Tom Lampkin Birmingham AL 486 58 101 27:13.54 27:49.41 8:58/M
4 John Heiser Seagrove Beach FL 397 59 108 27:26.59 27:45.08 8:57/M
5 Mell Cason Tallahassee FL 168 56 116 27:45.45 28:29.30 9:11/M
6 David Alfred Freeport FL 10 59 137 28:40.34 28:46.68 9:17/M
7 Scott Provow Santa Rosa Beach F 668 55 144 28:54.67 29:19.85 9:27/M
8 Lee Pruett Decatur GA 669 55 170 29:29.26 30:23.15 9:48/M
9 Jim McMillion Franklin IN 564 56 250 31:35.96 31:56.43 10:18/M
10 William McCalmont Santa Rosa Beach F 547 55 261 31:48.80 31:58.47 10:19/M
11 Daniel Morris Tulsa FL 596 57 334 33:22.47 34:31.73 11:08/M
12 Gary Parker Birmingham AL 631 58 393 35:12.78 35:50.20 11:34/M
13 Kit Kuss Valparaiso FL 912 55 410 35:34.03 35:49.38 11:33/M
14 Dave Goble Santa Rosa Beach F 928 58 567 41:35.04 42:42.37 13:46/M
15 Tim Smith Graceville FL 764 58 616 43:29.98 44:17.69 14:17/M
16 Bob Flanagan Mary Esther FL 316 55 619 43:41.84 49:45.21 16:03/M
17 Charles Lovell Jr Princeton KY 520 57 694 47:36.28 48:11.44 15:33/M
18 Joe Ewasik Southlake TX 297 55 758 51:27.51 52:29.75 16:56/M
19 Tommy Currid Santa Rosa Beach F 239 56 767 52:16.96 53:28.27 17:15/M
Female 60 to 64
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace
1 Nancy Greden Altura MN 366 60 115 27:32.78 27:34.34 8:54/M
2 Nancy King Sparks NV 459 64 226 31:03.64 31:51.26 10:16/M
3 Christine Younghusband Town Of Blue Mounta 907 64 312 33:02.17 33:17.45 10:44/M
4 Mary Thompson Lynn Haven FL 811 64 392 35:09.07 35:16.25 11:23/M
5 Phyllis Holland Valdosta GA 405 64 425 36:01.97 37:09.55 11:59/M
6 Janet Parker Birmingham AL 632 60 435 36:15.79 36:53.55 11:54/M
7 Donna Thomas Lynn Haven FL 808 61 466 37:00.22 37:46.29 12:11/M
8 Mary Fletcher Freeport FL 321 63 562 40:57.55 41:34.96 13:25/M
9 Ann Jacobs Midland City AL 431 64 589 42:05.13 43:07.40 13:55/M
10 Cathy Watts Lithia Springs GA 861 61 601 42:34.93 42:56.73 13:51/M
11 Emma Sisk Douglasville GA 752 61 603 42:36.30 42:58.42 13:52/M
12 Zandna Nowell Clinton MS 618 64 631 44:08.95 44:12.97 14:15/M
13 Sharon Thompson Santa Rosa Beach F 812 63 655 45:53.92 45:55.79 14:49/M
14 Marilyn Cooper Avon Park FL 227 62 674 47:02.77 47:40.74 15:23/M
15 Dace Teegardin Tavernier FL 936 64 705 48:07.37 49:02.35 15:49/M
16 Valerie Barth Tavernier FL 913 63 735 49:23.39 49:49.77 16:04/M
17 Jessica Simmons Key Largo FL 748 61 736 49:24.22 49:50.73 16:05/M
18 Victoria Yeiser Brunswick TN 904 62 740 49:44.29 50:58.10 16:26/M
19 Cecilia Hayes Jay FL 395 64 741 49:46.13 50:06.56 16:10/M
20 Susan Anderson Panama City Beach 26 62 748 50:59.20 51:15.30 16:32/M
21 Jennifer Currid Santa Rosa Beach F 238 61 768 52:16.97 53:28.21 17:15/M
22 Elizabeth Montgomery Santa Rosa Beach F 586 61 789 56:14.15 56:16.39 18:09/M
Male 60 to 64
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace
1 Robert Lemaire Crestview FL 503 64 166 29:21.79 29:30.52 9:31/M
2 James Bonds Birmingham AL 84 61 181 29:43.45 30:39.09 9:53/M
3 Jerry Marsella Dothan AL 531 61 511 38:46.75 39:09.56 12:38/M
4 Michael Foley Crestview FL 325 63 628 44:03.90 44:25.04 14:20/M
5 Phillip Sisk Douglasville GA 753 62 654 45:53.38 46:16.05 14:55/M
6 Len Anderson Panama City Beach 22 62 749 50:59.57 51:15.58 16:32/M
Female 65 to 69
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace
1 Sharon Parker Fortson GA 633 65 193 30:02.70 30:10.21 9:44/M
2 Judy Allen Destin FL 13 65 274 32:13.20 32:14.80 10:24/M
3 Rosemary Lubbers Louisville KY 522 68 385 34:43.60 35:15.09 11:22/M
4 Louise Boyle Panama City FL 97 66 451 36:37.83 36:57.12 11:55/M
5 Linda Oakes Collingwood ON 621 66 552 40:25.00 40:40.65 13:07/M
6 Agnes Mathey Plantation FL 539 67 600 42:28.69 43:38.83 14:05/M
7 Nancy Radford Santa Rosa Beach F 673 65 608 43:05.28 43:06.40 13:54/M
8 Gayle Chastain Niceville FL 182 66 728 48:53.62 49:16.84 15:54/M
9 Suzi Chaapel Norcross GA 176 65 747 50:46.97 52:40.23 16:59/M
Male 65 to 69
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace
1 Donald Borchers Georgetown KY 92 67 72 25:58.12 25:59.58 8:23/M
2 David Clement Bells TN 202 66 97 27:03.50 27:18.39 8:48/M
3 Joseph Sullivan Moravia NY 785 69 263 31:53.58 32:23.59 10:27/M
4 George Breeden Helena AL 106 69 321 33:10.54 33:52.50 10:55/M
5 Tom Daily Fort Smith AR 241 65 336 33:25.74 33:34.37 10:50/M
6 John Morris Santa Rosa Beach F 599 66 682 47:16.37 48:24.64 15:37/M
7 Steven Rudloff Panama City FL 702 68 700 47:47.63 48:19.53 15:35/M
8 Michael Ramos Tallahassee FL 675 67 711 48:16.80 48:59.58 15:48/M
9 Michael Holland Valdosta GA 404 66 724 48:41.50 49:50.18 16:05/M
10 David Chastain Niceville FL 181 67 727 48:52.10 49:16.02 15:54/M
Female 70 to 74
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace
1 Nancy Purkis Santa Rosa Beach F 671 70 548 40:05.20 40:20.49 13:01/M
2 Martha Patterson Ocala FL 642 73 666 46:44.51 47:32.23 15:20/M
3 Anita Karner Rochester Hills MI 451 73 699 47:43.13 48:11.89 15:33/M