2012 Seaside 5K 5K Open
Age Group Results
March 04, 2012
Timing by Total Race Solutions---When Results Matter Total Race Solutions, Inc
Female Open Winners
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Overall Time Time Pace
1 Michaela Ashley Panama City Beach 31 5 19:45.57 19:45.57 6:22/M
Male Open Winners
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Overall Time Time Pace
1 Aaron Runyon Pace FL 844 1 17:40.69 17:40.69 5:42/M
Female Master Winners
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Overall Time Time Pace
1 Melanie Griffith Santa Rosa Beach F 399 71 25:53.69 27:46.08 8:21/M
Male Master Winners
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Overall Time Time Pace
1 Kevan Tabor Scottsburg IN 950 6 20:28.36 20:47.67 6:36/M
Female Grandmaster Winners
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Overall Time Time Pace
1 Debora Emerick Santa Rosa Beach F 301 51 24:30.05 24:32.31 7:54/M
Male Grandmaster Winners
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Overall Time Time Pace
1 Cole Taylor Santa Rosa Beach F 953 19 22:41.06 24:13.83 7:19/M
Female 6 to 10
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Overall Time Time Pace
1 Marisa Ashley Panama City Beach 30 16 22:34.36 22:34.36 7:17/M
2 Carly Crist Niceville FL 239 102 27:07.15 27:07.15 8:45/M
3 Emory Howell Atlanta GA 463 134 27:59.65 28:30.91 9:02/M
4 Lauren Adams Baker FL 3 143 28:10.06 28:35.46 9:05/M
5 Kathryn-Annette McKinney Panama City Beach 653 250 30:45.57 30:52.43 9:55/M
6 Lily Greene Sandestin FL 394 323 32:02.81 32:46.27 10:20/M
7 Julia Brown Santa Rosa Beach F 120 325 32:03.29 32:46.36 10:20/M
8 Georgia Williams Seacrest FL 1025 394 33:49.72 35:01.15 10:55/M
9 Angel Summerour Jefferson GA 942 462 35:10.29 35:52.82 11:21/M
10 Portia Baranowski Panama City Beach 53 482 35:36.23 35:42.63 11:29/M
11 Sarah Bowman Tallahassee FL 107 549 37:29.08 38:47.83 12:05/M
12 Anna-Claire Biggerstaff Lafayette LA 80 550 37:31.76 37:49.28 12:06/M
13 Emma Chapman Blakely GA 182 551 37:32.71 38:36.69 12:06/M
14 Madison Fuller Niceville FL 1048 571 38:17.96 40:03.57 12:21/M
15 Abby Chapman Blakely GA 181 585 38:58.05 39:40.92 12:34/M
16 Kendall Creamer Southport FL 238 595 39:20.18 40:05.39 12:41/M
17 Jordyn Jenkins High Springs FL 511 652 41:28.13 42:04.31 13:23/M
18 Makynzie Keever Fortson GA 536 654 41:30.42 46:21.25 13:23/M
19 Caroline Green Tallahassee FL 390 666 42:06.70 42:31.46 13:35/M
20 Ava Cassidy Mount Juliet TN 174 693 43:07.96 44:22.61 13:55/M
21 Maddie Buckingham Auburn AL 137 711 43:56.34 47:32.19 14:10/M
22 Sarah Grace Noble Panama City FL 727 734 45:09.60 45:24.17 14:34/M
23 Abigail Hugill Tallahassee FL 480 740 45:30.20 47:17.00 14:41/M
24 Addison Neely Tallahassee FL 707 745 45:36.44 47:01.38 14:43/M
25 Lela Simmons Jay FL 888 754 45:57.61 47:35.05 14:49/M
26 Sarah Steinkuehler Tallahasee FL 930 757 45:59.74 47:24.38 14:50/M
27 Mikayla Lindsay Niceville FL 583 856 52:01.89 53:30.90 16:47/M
28 Anna Buckingham Auburn AL 136 863 52:23.57 56:49.17 16:54/M
29 Lily Jones Tallahassee FL 528 878 53:51.95 1:04:16.47 17:22/M
30 Cassidy Reynolds Charlotte TN 815 889 55:54.30 56:42.47 18:02/M
Male 6 to 10
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Overall Time Time Pace
1 Jake Moore Anniston AL 686 24 23:00.07 23:00.64 7:25/M
2 Skyler Richard Santa Rosa Beach F 819 31 23:32.50 23:33.44 7:35/M
3 Zackary Mignot Santa Rosa Beach F 669 47 24:24.61 24:24.61 7:52/M
4 Calum Aronson Santa Rosa Beach 29 86 26:32.99 26:35.72 8:34/M
5 Christian Pegouske Hoover AL 771 100 27:06.61 27:29.39 8:45/M
6 Harrison Smith Destin FL 906 119 27:37.69 27:38.55 8:55/M
7 Connor Bartlett Destin FL 64 126 27:52.08 31:11.47 8:59/M
8 Michael Sears III Panama City FL 873 137 28:03.30 28:16.73 9:03/M
9 Ryan Nieto Tallahassee FL 723 172 28:49.22 29:10.71 9:18/M
10 Thomas Summers Auburn AL 944 180 29:00.62 32:36.20 9:21/M
11 Samuel Bruhn Thomasville GA 129 198 29:25.16 30:09.87 9:29/M
12 Nathan Payne Destin FL 765 269 31:05.08 34:24.26 10:02/M
13 Alexander Hunter Magnolia Springs A 489 278 31:14.87 33:08.89 10:05/M
14 Pete McGriff Montrose AL 650 330 32:21.38 32:39.81 10:26/M
15 Jackson Hugill Tallahassee FL 481 385 33:38.09 33:55.57 10:51/M
16 Mason Kazebeer Panama City Beach 535 576 38:28.46 40:05.92 12:25/M
17 Ben Baltz Valparaiso FL 47 634 40:42.26 40:42.91 13:08/M
18 Eric Trapp Crestview FL 970 699 43:17.45 45:02.89 13:58/M
19 Zane Plumb Chattahoochee FL 788 703 43:32.15 44:50.79 14:03/M
20 Matthew Vandenboom Niceville FL 982 751 45:50.59 47:52.85 14:47/M
21 Ryan Trapp Crestview FL 972 823 49:51.87 51:53.59 16:05/M
22 David Bowman Tallahassee FL 105 860 52:13.67 53:31.83 16:51/M
23 Patrick Flores Wetumpka AL 329 874 53:34.71 55:25.92 17:17/M
Female 11 to 12
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Overall Time Time Pace
1 Claire Crist Niceville FL 240 9 21:16.47 21:18.88 6:52/M
2 Kristi Jones Lynn Haven FL 525 42 24:03.23 24:34.92 7:45/M
3 Sydney Chung Fort Walton Beach 204 83 26:23.40 27:13.15 8:31/M
4 Shelby Stoop Milledgeville GA 936 115 27:32.86 27:32.86 8:53/M
5 Peyton Baranowski Panama City Beach 52 204 29:37.93 29:43.05 9:33/M
6 Eliza Sims Panama City Beach 890 208 29:42.30 29:47.96 9:35/M
7 Isabel Chimento Santa Rosa Beach F 198 209 29:42.56 29:54.10 9:35/M
8 Ashlyn Bankston Elberta AL 50 231 30:10.84 30:26.50 9:44/M
9 Arianna Neely Tallahassee FL 708 241 30:29.59 31:53.77 9:50/M
10 Ashton Duggan Rosemary Beach FL 280 259 30:55.26 31:06.95 9:58/M
11 Kaylee Bartlett Destin FL 66 265 31:02.57 34:24.47 10:01/M
12 Hannah Umble Freeport FL 977 271 31:08.21 31:08.25 10:03/M
13 Katelyn Sears Panama City FL 870 343 32:42.97 32:58.47 10:33/M
14 Avery Fish Pelham AL 321 402 33:55.99 35:42.38 10:56/M
15 Tristan French Fairhope AL 349 411 34:07.07 34:24.97 11:00/M
16 Camille McGriff Montrose AL 649 413 34:07.30 34:25.04 11:00/M
17 Lilly Martin Santa Rosa Beach F 614 417 34:11.87 34:11.87 11:02/M
18 Emily Flegal Niceville FL 325 486 35:41.21 37:04.11 11:31/M
19 Kate Winegardner Tallahassee FL 1034 521 36:47.71 38:13.96 11:52/M
20 Eva Vogt Alys Beach FL 993 527 36:52.74 36:52.74 11:54/M
21 Katie May Santa Rosa Beach F 625 535 37:08.07 37:08.07 11:59/M
22 Caroline Bailey Santa Rosa Beach F 39 536 37:10.51 37:10.51 11:59/M
23 Katie Marie Hutt Panama City Beach 495 543 37:23.18 38:37.78 12:04/M
24 Claire Christensen Auburn AL 201 558 37:46.92 38:31.29 12:11/M
25 Anna Bolton Auburn AL 91 559 37:47.14 38:31.25 12:11/M
26 Georgia Jones Miramar Beach FL 523 565 38:04.94 38:05.15 12:17/M
27 Sara Cook Birmingham AL 228 599 39:29.75 40:05.93 12:44/M
28 Courtney Chesser Defuniak Springs F 188 609 39:46.77 39:57.36 12:50/M
29 Alex Secreast Tallahassee FL 874 663 42:00.84 42:25.10 13:33/M
30 Frances O'Brien Srb FL 1052 697 43:13.81 43:14.04 13:56/M
31 Claire Yandel Niceville FL 1041 726 44:48.08 45:50.94 14:27/M
32 Amanda Mitchell Loganville GA 672 747 45:40.19 45:50.64 14:44/M
33 Sarah Barnhill Baker FL 58 753 45:57.03 47:34.36 14:49/M
34 Mackenzie Small Tallahassee FL 897 755 45:58.84 47:24.74 14:50/M
35 Corinne Furr Douglasville GA 360 766 46:24.36 46:33.84 14:58/M
36 Caroline Noble Panama City FL 724 857 52:02.41 52:17.64 16:47/M
Male 11 to 12
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Overall Time Time Pace
1 Henson Bartlett Panama City Beach 65 12 22:15.44 22:15.44 7:11/M
2 Danial Leuze Santa Rosa Beach F 578 17 22:34.45 22:34.45 7:17/M
3 Aj Cloutier Seacrest FL 211 32 23:33.92 23:33.92 7:36/M
4 Blake Howard Santa Rosa Beach F 461 49 24:26.59 24:29.20 7:53/M
5 Matthew Moore Anniston AL 691 63 25:26.53 25:26.61 8:12/M
6 Larson Dorr Panama City Bch FL 271 67 25:41.20 25:44.20 8:17/M
7 Trenton Fuller Niceville FL 358 78 26:09.16 27:54.77 8:26/M
8 Crew Phillips Hartwell GA 779 82 26:15.79 26:44.37 8:28/M
9 Grant Telhiard Baton Rouge LA 955 159 28:32.08 28:32.08 9:12/M
10 Mason Trantina Santa Rosa Beach F 968 164 28:40.94 28:40.94 9:15/M
11 Pablo Sotelo Jr. Anniston AL 919 297 31:34.23 31:34.88 10:11/M
12 Craig Hunter Magnolia Springs A 490 314 31:55.56 33:52.58 10:18/M
13 Breck Cuddy Birmingham AL 244 340 32:38.97 33:35.32 10:32/M
14 Jeremy Burke Tallahassee FL 144 403 33:57.19 35:21.79 10:57/M
15 Preston Hall Dothan AL 408 425 34:23.15 34:24.10 11:05/M
16 Taylor Collier Santa Rosa Beach F 219 450 34:58.78 35:00.15 11:17/M
17 Andrew Grandgenett Niceville FL 1051 459 35:09.62 36:13.79 11:20/M
18 Jacob Payne Destin FL 764 500 36:16.14 39:36.45 11:42/M
19 Curran Casey Rosemary Beach FL 172 841 51:20.92 53:14.79 16:34/M
20 Matthew Schimpf Tallahassee FL 860 893 57:47.28 59:20.02 18:38/M
Female 13 to 14
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Overall Time Time Pace
1 Breann Huff Brewton AL 476 38 23:53.82 23:55.31 7:42/M
2 Audrey Vaughn Mary Esther FL 986 57 24:55.39 25:45.30 8:02/M
3 Andrea Ceeley Panama City FL 178 59 24:57.43 24:57.43 8:03/M
4 Emme Martin Santa Rosa Beach F 611 73 25:58.58 26:01.11 8:23/M
5 Sophia Dorr Panama City Bch FL 274 88 26:35.16 27:17.11 8:35/M
6 Mary Claire Cockrum Niceville FL 213 96 26:59.69 27:50.05 8:42/M
7 Robyn Perry Panama City FL 774 116 27:33.12 28:16.49 8:53/M
8 Violeta Mignot Santa Rosa Beach F 668 150 28:22.57 28:22.57 9:09/M
9 Page Secreast Tallahassee FL 877 187 29:08.56 29:28.42 9:24/M
10 Megan Unrath Enterprise AL 978 216 29:49.02 31:38.51 9:37/M
11 Taylor Stoop Milledgeville GA 938 221 29:51.13 29:52.63 9:38/M
12 Amy Jones Lynn Haven FL 518 279 31:15.51 31:48.20 10:05/M
13 Lauren Boone Demopolis AL 95 304 31:39.83 31:40.04 10:13/M
14 Catherine Fraser Fort Walton Beach 346 319 31:59.03 33:26.74 10:19/M
15 Hannah Christian Anniston AL 202 321 31:59.89 32:07.88 10:19/M
16 Emily Green Tallahassee FL 391 322 32:01.38 32:21.23 10:20/M
17 Madi Bruhn Thomasville GA 128 387 33:40.17 34:25.73 10:52/M
18 Camilla Tutt Demopolis AL 974 466 35:12.51 35:14.46 11:21/M
19 Molly Anderson Columbus GA 20 474 35:20.64 35:31.78 11:24/M
20 Aria Gaffrey Santa Rosa Beach F 361 637 40:44.60 40:55.54 13:08/M
21 Caroline Yandel Niceville FL 1040 691 43:04.92 44:06.47 13:54/M
22 Natasha Flegal Niceville FL 326 695 43:13.28 44:36.65 13:56/M
23 Ashley Middlebrooks Centerville GA 666 750 45:50.47 46:00.73 14:47/M
24 Parker Brammer Santa Rosa Beach F 110 776 46:38.88 47:06.55 15:03/M
25 Evey Williams Seascrest FL 1024 784 47:11.19 47:11.19 15:13/M
26 Josie May Santa Rosa Beach F 623 790 47:19.88 47:25.23 15:16/M
Male 13 to 14
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Overall Time Time Pace
1 Micah Ryan Santa Rosa Beach F 850 4 19:42.73 19:43.13 6:21/M
2 Evan Etheridge Niceville FL 309 13 22:26.20 22:29.46 7:14/M
3 Wylie Martin Santa Rosa Beach F 616 18 22:36.82 22:36.82 7:17/M
4 Alex Barr Enterprise AL 59 35 23:51.23 23:51.88 7:42/M
5 Ben Balfanz Srb FL 1050 45 24:16.13 24:16.13 7:50/M
6 Matthew Barkley Mary Esther FL 57 46 24:17.23 25:07.87 7:50/M
7 Grant Leuze Santa Rosa Beach F 580 66 25:35.75 25:36.77 8:15/M
8 John Thomas(jt) Duncan Panama City FL 282 148 28:21.53 28:21.53 9:09/M
9 Maclay Mitchell Santa Rosa Beach F 675 157 28:31.55 28:41.17 9:12/M
10 William Reaves Miramar Beach FL 807 181 29:01.96 29:49.98 9:22/M
11 Brett Nieto Tallahassee FL 720 235 30:15.58 30:35.88 9:45/M
12 Tyler Southerland Tallahassee FL 920 334 32:30.90 32:51.20 10:29/M
13 Wright Eggena Hamilton GA 294 338 32:37.48 33:26.43 10:31/M
14 Hunter Osborne Santa Rosa Beach F 744 446 34:49.84 34:55.58 11:14/M
Female 15 to 19
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Overall Time Time Pace
1 Rachel Moore Fortson GA 692 41 24:02.68 24:26.41 7:45/M
2 Cassidy Whitson Destin FL 1019 58 24:56.90 25:15.55 8:03/M
3 Emmie Ruth Wise Columbus GA 1035 197 29:23.47 29:35.37 9:29/M
4 Katie Samuelson Ocean Springs MS 852 293 31:30.15 32:57.99 10:10/M
5 Mikaelah Atchley Daleville AL 32 313 31:54.70 33:32.21 10:17/M
6 Sarah Fraser Fort Walton Beach 348 318 31:59.00 33:25.42 10:19/M
7 Samantha Kirby Defuniak Springs F 549 341 32:39.70 34:10.84 10:32/M
8 Leanna Chesser Defuniak Springs F 190 342 32:40.14 34:11.13 10:32/M
9 Margaret Anne Markwell Montgomery AL 604 447 34:50.87 36:08.24 11:14/M
10 Alexandra Bush Fort Wayne IN 153 448 34:52.60 35:56.78 11:15/M
11 Olivia Meadows Panama City Beach 659 473 35:19.96 35:36.09 11:24/M
12 Faith Farber Athens GA 315 525 36:52.36 37:07.88 11:54/M
13 Danielle Walsh Panama City FL 1000 528 36:53.66 38:42.08 11:54/M
14 Madison Huckaby Anniston AL 469 531 36:59.13 37:06.84 11:56/M
15 Shelly Eidson Marietta GA 296 568 38:14.18 39:01.37 12:20/M
16 Michael Ann Peavy Montgomery AL 768 622 40:13.88 41:31.07 12:58/M
17 Sydney Love Niceville FL 590 698 43:13.93 44:36.83 13:56/M
18 Katy Hyland Panama City Beach 498 713 44:03.73 46:03.96 14:13/M
19 Kaleigh Boullard Brandon MS 99 743 45:35.00 46:12.77 14:42/M
20 Joan Hyland Panama City Beach 497 803 49:00.00 51:00.23 15:48/M
Male 15 to 19
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Overall Time Time Pace
1 Jacob Leuze Santa Rosa Beach F 581 2 18:08.69 18:08.69 5:51/M
2 Everett Fuller Montgomery AL 353 7 20:45.21 20:58.98 6:42/M
3 Bill Pound Columbus GA 792 11 22:06.68 22:31.13 7:08/M
4 Justice Kesinger Crestview FL 544 15 22:29.64 22:35.11 7:15/M
5 Jacob Bruhn Thomasville GA 127 20 22:41.88 22:41.88 7:19/M
6 William Cook Birmingham AL 229 80 26:10.34 26:40.18 8:26/M
7 Cody Riles Tallahassee FL 827 240 30:27.59 30:58.22 9:49/M
Female 20 to 24
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Overall Time Time Pace
1 Christa Battles Dothan AL 69 130 27:56.68 28:04.18 9:01/M
2 Alexandra Fleet Panama City Beach 323 147 28:17.76 28:48.32 9:07/M
3 Alexis Sowell Madison FL 921 153 28:29.33 29:38.51 9:11/M
4 Ashley Rutherford Madison FL 848 154 28:30.45 29:39.87 9:12/M
5 Jessie Harless Florence AL 417 171 28:47.75 29:27.53 9:17/M
6 Samantha Evans Altamonte Springs 311 190 29:14.05 29:47.90 9:26/M
7 Allyce Rutherford Madison FL 847 260 30:59.59 32:10.50 10:00/M
8 Sumerlyn Kendrick Dothan AL 543 281 31:16.66 32:24.95 10:05/M
9 Mallory Maurin Mobile AL 622 366 33:17.91 34:33.47 10:44/M
10 Meredith Fuller Montgomery AL 357 399 33:53.71 35:32.46 10:56/M
11 Jamie Scott Lucedale MS 868 455 35:01.21 35:29.56 11:18/M
12 Jessica Padgett Fayetteville GA 748 457 35:08.44 35:35.70 11:20/M
13 Marlye Armstrong Auburn AL 27 483 35:36.92 35:41.13 11:29/M
14 Mary Alice McElheney Panama City FL 644 544 37:23.41 37:41.57 12:04/M
15 Kendall Fruge Bloomington IN 351 560 37:47.91 39:21.43 12:11/M
16 Grace Eidson Marietta GA 295 569 38:14.36 39:01.86 12:20/M
17 Lauren McGee Atlanta GA 646 679 42:31.35 42:52.70 13:43/M
18 Jillian Benefield Panama City FL 74 895 58:31.35 59:53.91 18:53/M
Male 20 to 24
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Overall Time Time Pace
1 Nathan Norton Americus GA 733 3 18:10.01 18:10.01 5:52/M
2 Tyler Huckaby Anniston AL 470 112 27:28.08 27:28.25 8:52/M
Female 25 to 29
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Overall Time Time Pace
1 Brittany Oaks Atlanta GA 736 33 23:47.06 25:35.77 7:40/M
2 Frency Moore Pensacola FL 685 34 23:47.61 25:35.96 7:40/M
3 Nicole Patten Birmingham AL 762 55 24:51.49 25:22.64 8:01/M
4 Kaylee Buckley Dothan AL 139 93 26:47.85 27:55.42 8:38/M
5 Emily Edwards Santa Rosa Beach F 291 97 27:00.83 27:30.02 8:43/M
6 Ashley Lovell Jackson TN 591 107 27:15.15 27:15.15 8:47/M
7 Elissa Landers Tuscaloosa AL 563 120 27:39.12 27:44.32 8:55/M
8 Anna Garrott Santa Rosa Beach F 370 136 28:02.01 28:14.60 9:03/M
9 Holly Pugh Troy AL 797 141 28:06.88 28:34.45 9:04/M
10 Crystal Sweeney Destin FL 948 161 28:38.50 29:22.58 9:14/M
11 Amy Smith Ocean Springs MS 899 165 28:41.46 28:48.11 9:15/M
12 Lauren Rhea Bessemer AL 816 168 28:44.83 29:53.08 9:16/M
13 Kathleen Cazenavette Santa Rosa Beach F 177 169 28:45.56 28:57.25 9:16/M
14 Lindsey Forbus Atlanta GA 339 170 28:45.56 29:44.32 9:16/M
15 Jackie Hrevus Pensacola FL 466 174 28:51.37 29:37.90 9:18/M
16 Jennifer Boland Wacissa FL 89 186 29:07.90 30:12.94 9:24/M
17 Diana Stocker Panama City Beach 935 207 29:42.03 30:57.36 9:35/M
18 Lindsey Lee Dothan AL 571 212 29:47.08 29:54.64 9:36/M
19 Natalie Hugon Ft. Wayne IN 483 232 30:11.41 30:53.90 9:44/M
20 Nora Shuff Panama City Beach 886 242 30:32.73 30:46.16 9:51/M
21 Haley Harper Thomasville GA 418 249 30:45.40 39:51.06 9:55/M
22 Rebecca Summerour Jefferson GA 943 254 30:47.26 31:24.57 9:56/M
23 Christine Gallagher Enterprise AL 366 277 31:14.61 31:58.65 10:05/M
24 Melinda Mainwaring Niceville FL 599 282 31:17.36 32:07.03 10:05/M
25 Lauren Sanchez-Colon Longwood FL 853 290 31:27.79 32:01.18 10:09/M
26 Megan Fraas Niceville FL 341 333 32:29.33 33:37.68 10:29/M
27 Brittney Gerber Thomasville GA 372 345 32:44.48 41:50.83 10:34/M
28 Margaret Goodwin Woodbury GA 381 376 33:30.68 35:20.65 10:48/M
29 Haley Hester Ridgeland MS 436 382 33:35.97 34:55.17 10:50/M
30 Kelli Stainback Greenwood MS 928 388 33:44.21 35:17.89 10:53/M
31 Brandi Jackson Destin FL 502 405 33:58.31 34:01.52 10:57/M
32 Jessica Laing Longwood FL 561 422 34:17.09 35:09.58 11:04/M
33 Amanda Cantrell Byhalia MS 163 424 34:19.39 36:41.60 11:04/M
34 Lauren Riddle De La Croix Atlanta GA 825 435 34:38.98 34:52.34 11:10/M
35 Stephanie Bostick Montgomery AL 98 441 34:46.87 35:27.45 11:13/M
36 Katja Moore Cincinnati OH 688 490 35:53.30 37:39.68 11:35/M
37 Stacy Berger Tafb FL 78 494 36:00.08 37:13.27 11:37/M
38 Amanda Taylor Dothan AL 952 496 36:01.78 37:09.98 11:37/M
39 Nancy Kirk Greenville GA 551 516 36:37.88 38:28.38 11:49/M
40 Stephanie Gillison Vance AL 373 537 37:10.65 38:35.23 11:59/M
41 Jessi Duval Auburn AL 287 579 38:40.38 39:03.76 12:28/M
42 Sarah Skipper Wacissa FL 895 684 42:36.98 43:46.00 13:45/M
43 Lauren Atkinson Thomasville GA 33 759 46:08.17 46:46.58 14:53/M
44 Lindsey Quinones Thomasville GA 803 761 46:08.87 46:46.87 14:53/M
45 Megan Heinrich Byhalia MS 429 778 46:43.86 49:18.01 15:04/M
46 Kyndle Huey Hueytown AL 475 786 47:13.22 48:28.21 15:14/M
47 Maggy Austin Montgomery AL 35 815 49:34.75 50:33.78 15:59/M
48 Abigail Wade Montgomery AL 996 818 49:39.51 50:34.54 16:01/M
49 Kristen Vega Lynn Haven FL 988 825 50:09.46 51:27.35 16:11/M
Male 25 to 29
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Overall Time Time Pace
1 David Smith Panama City Beach 904 61 25:09.64 25:49.74 8:07/M
2 Jean-Pierre De La Croix Atlanta GA 259 65 25:34.56 25:46.45 8:15/M
3 Michael Baca Nashville TN 38 104 27:09.25 27:29.97 8:45/M
4 Steven Gillison Vance AL 374 121 27:39.79 27:44.20 8:55/M
5 Parker McGee Atlanta GA 648 310 31:49.46 32:10.58 10:16/M
6 Kris Duridek Crestview FL 285 479 35:28.03 35:57.03 11:26/M
7 Brent Moody Tallahassee FL 682 651 41:27.12 42:04.22 13:22/M
Female 30 to 34
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Overall Time Time Pace
1 Jeannie Runyon Pace FL 845 8 21:07.58 21:08.20 6:49/M
2 Allison Bonds Pike Road AL 92 26 23:04.74 23:04.74 7:26/M
3 Emily Guillory Rosemary Beach FL 401 77 26:04.85 28:07.56 8:25/M
4 Leah McClusky Homewood AL 633 85 26:31.73 26:44.41 8:33/M
5 Kate May Columbus GA 624 109 27:25.26 29:14.90 8:51/M
6 Alicia Hicks Dothan AL 437 133 27:59.53 29:14.33 9:02/M
7 Kristin Gardner Tallahassee FL 368 151 28:23.24 29:25.90 9:09/M
8 Michelle Williams Niceville FL 1027 156 28:31.44 29:16.32 9:12/M
9 Kristy Jones Troy AL 526 163 28:40.77 29:07.65 9:15/M
10 Susanna Cole Saraland AL 216 189 29:09.43 29:58.15 9:24/M
11 Brooke Phillips Pike Road AL 777 195 29:22.58 29:26.07 9:28/M
12 Michelle Spencer Panama City FL 923 196 29:22.78 30:56.12 9:28/M
13 Kimberly Iferd Panama City FL 499 202 29:32.90 30:15.75 9:32/M
14 Becky Collins Knoxville SD 220 206 29:41.61 30:30.57 9:35/M
15 Jennifer Childs Hartford AL 195 217 29:49.18 29:53.69 9:37/M
16 Nicole Price Santa Rosa Beach F 1056 219 29:50.74 30:05.49 9:37/M
17 Kimberly Frank Elberta AL 342 229 30:09.93 30:25.06 9:44/M
18 Davida Bankston Elberta AL 51 230 30:10.66 30:26.38 9:44/M
19 Katherine Boland Wacissa FL 90 237 30:19.16 31:24.42 9:47/M
20 Andrea Harbin Kingsport TN 413 246 30:37.23 30:46.74 9:53/M
21 Heather Hedrick Northport AL 428 256 30:51.56 32:12.24 9:57/M
22 Tiffany Currid Santa Rosa Beach F 247 272 31:09.38 31:28.30 10:03/M
23 Shannon Whittington Vancleave MS 1021 273 31:13.00 31:19.57 10:04/M
24 Johanna Alberich Enterprise AL 6 276 31:14.46 31:58.66 10:05/M
25 Kristi Waszak Montgomery AL 1004 286 31:23.88 32:01.63 10:07/M
26 Jennifer Collins Birmingham AL 221 287 31:25.20 32:28.03 10:08/M
27 Caitlin Sweeney Destin FL 947 299 31:36.10 32:06.19 10:12/M
28 Melanie Crozier Braselton GA 242 329 32:20.99 33:15.98 10:26/M
29 Carly Hermanson Tallahassee FL 435 336 32:34.01 33:47.37 10:30/M
30 Carla Thomas Freeport FL 960 348 32:47.74 33:35.65 10:35/M
31 Robin Cartright Thomasville GA 171 355 33:02.41 34:51.96 10:39/M
32 Melanie Faulk Montgomery AL 317 362 33:10.97 33:30.09 10:42/M
33 Brandy Sipling Cataula GA 891 372 33:25.54 34:51.53 10:47/M
34 Margaret Hitchcock Panama City FL 444 378 33:32.29 34:37.68 10:49/M
35 Ashley Watkins Miramar Beach FL 1005 391 33:47.68 35:03.55 10:54/M
36 Brooke Parker Panama City Beach 752 404 33:57.34 34:08.99 10:57/M
37 Whitney Staggs Birmingham AL 927 414 34:07.84 34:20.97 11:00/M
38 Elizabeth Nieto Inman SC 721 420 34:12.87 34:34.93 11:02/M
39 Gina Gagliardi Chicago IL 363 427 34:28.66 35:21.17 11:07/M
40 Betsy Childress Panama City Beacg 193 434 34:38.51 34:49.57 11:10/M
41 April Cartee Pell City AL 169 436 34:39.03 35:42.07 11:11/M
42 Janna Corely Sarakland AL 232 452 35:00.29 35:51.45 11:17/M
43 Jennifer Guynn Lynn Haven FL 403 454 35:01.18 35:12.71 11:18/M
44 Jennifer Barrett Prattville AL 60 476 35:21.58 37:01.08 11:24/M
45 Allyson Dansby Hope Hull AL 252 477 35:21.95 37:01.25 11:24/M
46 Meredith Mitchell Pike Road AL 677 488 35:50.22 36:27.32 11:34/M
47 Jessica Putnam Decatur AL 799 523 36:51.52 38:29.88 11:53/M
48 Kate Smith Decatur AL 909 530 36:55.59 38:33.82 11:55/M
49 Brianne Ottinger Panama City Beach 745 532 37:06.87 38:42.56 11:58/M
50 Tiffanie Shelton Santa Rosa Beach F 884 534 37:07.67 38:23.41 11:58/M
51 Holly Webb Tallahassee FL 1011 574 38:27.90 39:36.50 12:24/M
52 Kelli Creamer Southport FL 237 596 39:20.31 40:05.78 12:41/M
53 Emilie Parham Woodbury GA 750 613 39:51.80 41:41.98 12:51/M
54 Alisa Ward Knoxville TN 1002 628 40:25.86 40:36.79 13:02/M
55 Taryn Keever Fortson GA 537 653 41:29.12 46:20.80 13:23/M
56 Shannon Bennett Chattanooga TN 75 671 42:14.85 42:37.67 13:37/M
57 Kimberly Smilie Niceville FL 898 729 45:00.25 46:01.82 14:31/M
58 Kate Bowes New Smyrna Beach F 104 762 46:11.81 46:14.95 14:54/M
59 Jane Bentley Huntsville AL 76 772 46:31.57 48:03.75 15:00/M
60 Laura Dewing Birmingham AL 266 774 46:37.67 48:09.69 15:02/M
61 Gigi McDaniel Morristown TN 638 775 46:37.69 46:48.25 15:02/M
62 Angela Hellums Panama City FL 432 826 50:09.46 51:27.56 16:11/M
63 Tracy Smith Lynn Haven FL 915 849 51:49.26 51:51.69 16:43/M
64 Laurie Tillman Mobile AL 965 851 51:53.10 52:59.54 16:44/M
65 Katie Caperton Atlanta GA 2377 902 1:03:41.52 1:03:54.69 20:33/M
Male 30 to 34
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Overall Time Time Pace
1 Jeremy Lee Dothan AL 569 22 22:48.93 22:48.93 7:21/M
2 Kyle Brocious Deatsville AL 117 36 23:53.56 24:08.35 7:42/M
3 Patrick McClusky Homewood AL 634 53 24:40.20 24:53.11 7:57/M
4 Scott Lee Montgomery AL 573 95 26:55.62 27:12.18 8:41/M
5 Dax Pugh Troy AL 796 110 27:25.83 27:53.46 8:51/M
6 F Kevin Studinka Birmingham AL 940 226 30:06.08 30:18.35 9:43/M
7 Allen Parham II Woodbury GA 751 258 30:55.09 32:48.05 9:58/M
8 Brad Goode Montgomery AL 378 296 31:33.70 31:36.68 10:11/M
9 Dru Goodwin Woodbury GA 380 332 32:28.94 34:20.58 10:28/M
10 Chris Staggs Birmingham AL 926 412 34:07.09 34:21.25 11:00/M
11 Brian Bostick Montgomery AL 97 442 34:46.91 35:27.35 11:13/M
12 Michael Dansby Hope Hull AL 254 475 35:21.53 37:01.35 11:24/M
Female 35 to 39
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Overall Time Time Pace
1 Angie Long Winfield AL 587 10 21:53.13 22:23.61 7:04/M
2 Tammy Hughes Hartford AL 478 25 23:01.20 24:35.46 7:25/M
3 Janel Herrick Santa Rosa Beach F 1049 48 24:25.24 24:45.08 7:53/M
4 Clare Phung Montgomery AL 783 84 26:24.63 26:28.19 8:31/M
5 Cora Lee Dothan AL 568 87 26:34.72 28:36.02 8:34/M
6 Amy Schutz Hartford AL 865 94 26:55.04 27:34.76 8:41/M
7 Lauren Maloy Houston TX 600 106 27:13.91 28:57.56 8:47/M
8 Brannon Compton Shorter AL 225 118 27:36.08 28:47.53 8:54/M
9 Katrice Carter Donalsonville GA 170 125 27:49.44 28:51.66 8:58/M
10 Carrie Jones Signal Mountain TN 520 145 28:15.29 29:14.06 9:07/M
11 Dawn Orndorff Douglasville GA 741 160 28:33.23 30:00.73 9:13/M
12 Lesley Foote Auburn AL 336 162 28:40.12 28:46.00 9:15/M
13 Shea Bryars Birmingham AL 133 166 28:43.75 29:26.48 9:16/M
14 Kelly Kirvin Panama City FL 552 178 28:58.56 29:41.11 9:21/M
15 Suzanne McCracken Niceville FL 636 184 29:05.25 29:43.56 9:23/M
16 Staci Whatley Dothan AL 1016 185 29:07.19 29:35.15 9:24/M
17 Brandy Wix Helena AL 1036 192 29:21.55 30:06.48 9:28/M
18 Hallie Oalde Santa Rosa Beach F 737 211 29:44.39 31:26.65 9:35/M
19 Katie Thompson Fort Wayne IN 963 215 29:49.01 30:14.74 9:37/M
20 Autumn Dowdy Santa Rosa Beach F 277 218 29:49.75 30:04.37 9:37/M
21 Lara Morrison Roswell GA 695 224 30:01.77 30:39.83 9:41/M
22 Brandie Senn Santa Rosa Beach F 879 228 30:09.18 32:00.94 9:44/M
23 Michelle Bauerkemper Wetumpka AL 71 233 30:13.33 30:54.06 9:45/M
24 Linda Senterfitt Defuniak Springs F 880 234 30:14.64 31:01.51 9:45/M
25 Merritt Taylor Columbus GA 954 239 30:26.70 31:50.79 9:49/M
26 Kristy McKinney Panama City Beach 654 252 30:46.69 30:54.07 9:55/M
27 Karen Brown Midland GA 121 257 30:53.04 31:59.90 9:58/M
28 Amy Rodgers Montgomery AL 837 266 31:02.71 31:23.02 10:01/M
29 Shannon Flores Wetumpka AL 330 274 31:13.96 32:35.61 10:04/M
30 Holly Sherrer Birmingham AL 885 305 31:40.30 32:23.54 10:13/M
31 Gretchen Levy Norcross GA 582 309 31:47.75 32:56.23 10:15/M
32 Jennifer Lawson Tallahassee FL 566 315 31:55.80 32:59.74 10:18/M
33 Cindy Riley Enterprise AL 828 320 31:59.53 32:04.29 10:19/M
34 Mica Schneider Milton FL 864 326 32:07.76 32:16.42 10:22/M
35 Annabel Sims Panama City Beach 889 344 32:43.79 32:50.74 10:33/M
36 Heather McKinley Roswell GA 652 351 32:52.64 33:33.44 10:36/M
37 Marla McDaniel Signal Mtn TN 639 375 33:28.80 34:10.59 10:48/M
38 Kimberly McFay Blakely GA 645 381 33:35.79 35:34.05 10:50/M
39 Kristin Davis Valparaiso FL 257 386 33:39.67 35:09.26 10:51/M
40 Dana Harrell Blakely GA 419 397 33:52.06 35:50.62 10:55/M
41 Kelly Booker Santa Rosa Beach F 94 398 33:52.19 35:37.86 10:55/M
42 Lynn Sears Panama City FL 871 401 33:55.09 34:12.14 10:56/M
43 Christy Wenger Niceville FL 1015 408 34:04.70 35:27.99 10:59/M
44 Renee McCalmont Santa Rosa Beach F 628 426 34:26.22 34:36.61 11:06/M
45 Leslie Dollar Northport AL 270 428 34:29.36 36:26.33 11:07/M
46 Kira Leurck Navarre FL 577 443 34:48.02 36:34.38 11:14/M
47 Cheri Cox Hartford AL 236 461 35:09.93 35:14.51 11:20/M
48 Carna Triftshauser Pike Road AL 973 468 35:14.76 36:00.08 11:22/M
49 Monet Gaines Pike Road AL 365 469 35:16.47 36:46.89 11:23/M
50 Tonya Frankum Anniston AL 345 470 35:17.00 37:11.59 11:23/M
51 Bridget Weatherford Montgomery AL 1010 472 35:17.69 36:47.63 11:23/M
52 Tracy Baranowski Panama City Beach 54 481 35:35.01 35:41.58 11:29/M
53 Tamara Byrd Opelika AL 160 492 35:55.31 36:05.08 11:35/M
54 Bridgette Mitchell Santa Rosa Beach F 673 517 36:37.89 36:49.24 11:49/M
55 Jennifer Damiano Miramar Beach FL 251 520 36:46.32 38:02.28 11:52/M
56 Kristen Reed Northport AL 810 529 36:54.68 38:15.94 11:54/M
57 Kellie Folger Dothan AL 334 538 37:12.37 38:54.34 12:00/M
58 Laura Redfern Tallahassee FL 808 545 37:24.38 38:59.09 12:04/M
59 Nichole Ebner Niceville FL 290 546 37:26.13 38:04.32 12:05/M
60 Melinda Lentz Powell TN 576 556 37:42.79 37:57.53 12:10/M
61 Kim Vaughn Newberry FL 987 561 37:51.54 38:06.73 12:13/M
62 Melissa Fuller Niceville FL 356 570 38:17.95 40:03.78 12:21/M
63 Christina Moses Atlanta GA 700 591 39:12.79 40:06.89 12:39/M
64 Mary Pat Hodges Norcross GA 446 607 39:43.86 40:49.85 12:49/M
65 Patty Baker Covington GA 45 610 39:49.46 41:48.64 12:51/M
66 Andrea Mandel Santa Rosa Beach F 601 620 40:06.96 41:49.79 12:56/M
67 Mandy Chapman Blakely GA 183 625 40:21.80 41:28.86 13:01/M
68 Erin Chekaoui Miramar Beach FL 187 639 40:51.25 42:33.31 13:11/M
69 Tamra Bowdoin Elba AL 101 648 41:14.45 42:49.22 13:18/M
70 Casey Dusenbery Alpharetta GA 286 650 41:23.46 44:21.45 13:21/M
71 Jennifer Loftin Lynn Haven FL 586 655 41:30.70 43:06.85 13:23/M
72 Ashley Dansby Montgomery AL 253 656 41:33.79 43:40.72 13:24/M
73 Sarah Parker Peachtree City GA 756 664 42:03.72 42:47.18 13:34/M
74 Amy Furbee Callaway FL 359 673 42:18.02 43:39.54 13:39/M
75 Teresa Blackburn Wetumpka AL 82 681 42:32.28 44:06.79 13:43/M
76 Becky Stewart Montgomery AL 933 707 43:43.93 45:16.37 14:06/M
77 Holly Dalrymple Enterprise AL 250 708 43:44.27 45:16.55 14:06/M
78 Marsha North Escher Montgomery AL 732 730 45:02.60 45:45.27 14:32/M
79 Teresa Morrison Niceville FL 696 733 45:09.45 46:49.45 14:34/M
80 Joy Noble Panama City FL 725 739 45:26.64 45:43.37 14:39/M
81 Dell Murdock Montgomery AL 704 746 45:37.76 46:24.85 14:43/M
82 Beverly Nelson Lynn Haven FL 712 793 47:51.85 48:03.22 15:26/M
83 Michele Waren Wetumpka AL 1003 800 48:42.47 50:34.79 15:43/M
84 Beth Baker Valdosta GA 41 831 50:23.71 51:05.36 16:15/M
85 Tracy Lindsay Niceville FL 584 858 52:03.15 53:32.00 16:47/M
86 Anna Jones Tallahassee FL 519 879 53:52.88 1:04:16.58 17:23/M
87 Jeanie Hammett Orange Beach AL 411 881 53:56.18 54:31.23 17:24/M
88 Karen Boan Pike Road AL 87 884 54:15.96 56:11.90 17:30/M
89 Ali Reynolds Charlotte TN 813 890 55:54.43 56:42.31 18:02/M
Male 35 to 39
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Overall Time Time Pace
1 Reynolds Henderson Santa Rosa Beach F 433 14 22:28.34 22:28.34 7:15/M
2 Chang Yu Dothan AL 1045 23 22:50.08 23:34.27 7:22/M
3 Jeff Harrell Montgomery AL 420 64 25:28.54 25:39.30 8:13/M
4 Charlie Fuller Niceville FL 352 79 26:09.26 27:54.83 8:26/M
5 Robbie Crozier Braselton GA 243 117 27:35.12 28:04.22 8:54/M
6 Stephen Dowdy Santa Rosa Beach F 278 122 27:43.34 27:57.56 8:56/M
7 Mike Orndorff Douglasville GA 742 149 28:21.74 29:50.70 9:09/M
8 Marty Elkins Flowery Branch GA 297 264 31:02.39 31:31.39 10:01/M
9 William Green Tallahassee FL 393 294 31:32.69 31:56.94 10:10/M
10 David Schutz Hartford AL 866 374 33:26.02 34:06.29 10:47/M
11 Ibrahim Quinones Thomasville GA 802 485 35:40.02 36:12.57 11:30/M
12 William Vallas Panama City FL 980 542 37:18.34 37:31.33 12:02/M
13 Brett Hitchcock Panama City FL 443 623 40:15.17 41:19.76 12:59/M
14 Ty Parker Santa Rosa Beach F 757 665 42:03.96 42:47.21 13:34/M
15 Ming Zhang Pensacola FL 1047 676 42:23.35 43:07.73 13:40/M
16 Jeff Davis Niceville FL 255 718 44:21.44 46:24.75 14:18/M
17 Chris Corley Saraland AL 231 767 46:24.44 47:15.21 14:58/M
18 Cliff Baker Valdosta GA 42 830 50:22.94 51:05.11 16:15/M
Female 40 to 44
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Overall Time Time Pace
1 Susan Richardson Vestavia Hills AL 820 72 25:58.07 26:01.98 8:23/M
2 Marni Tutt Demopolis AL 975 76 26:04.63 26:48.16 8:25/M
3 Shay Harville Miramar Beach FL 425 81 26:15.29 27:18.70 8:28/M
4 Maria Lang Lynn Haven FL 564 123 27:47.39 27:47.61 8:58/M
5 Kem Earnest Donalsonville GA 289 124 27:48.66 28:51.94 8:58/M
6 Kristen Dubay Niceville FL 279 127 27:53.30 29:44.28 9:00/M
7 Michelle Wilkinson Dothan AL 1023 135 28:00.45 29:03.64 9:02/M
8 Serena Richard Santa Rosa Beach F 818 142 28:08.10 28:15.99 9:05/M
9 Elizabeth Haiman Panama City FL 405 158 28:31.63 28:41.27 9:12/M
10 Rebecca Alexander Douglasville GA 8 182 29:03.06 29:54.01 9:22/M
11 Tracy Roberts Auburn AL 834 183 29:03.42 29:09.17 9:22/M
12 Candance Parker Powell TN 753 188 29:08.82 29:23.92 9:24/M
13 Weatherly Summers Auburn AL 945 200 29:30.86 33:06.75 9:31/M
14 Tabitha Delaney Lynn Haven FL 263 203 29:35.97 29:52.10 9:33/M
15 Sheri McVay Midland GA 657 210 29:42.69 30:49.87 9:35/M
16 Lori Moore Anniston AL 687 213 29:47.27 29:56.36 9:36/M
17 Stacey Reaves Miramar FL 806 223 30:00.36 31:12.36 9:41/M
18 Lea Lorino Hoover AL 589 225 30:01.88 30:15.55 9:41/M
19 Leigh Bowman Shreveport LA 106 227 30:06.45 30:06.45 9:43/M
20 Tammy Perkins Santa Rosa Beach F 773 236 30:18.67 31:41.80 9:46/M
21 Megan Eggena Hamilton GA 292 243 30:34.36 31:30.87 9:52/M
22 Daisy Walters Pike Road AL 1001 267 31:04.18 31:23.41 10:01/M
23 Lindsay Johnson Birmingham AL 514 275 31:14.38 31:33.76 10:05/M
24 Angelle Rosata Nashville TN 841 289 31:27.22 31:30.72 10:09/M
25 Bonny Bruni Lynn Haven FL 130 291 31:28.01 31:56.46 10:09/M
26 Wanda Ardoin-Bailey Brandon MS 24 295 31:33.25 32:10.30 10:11/M
27 Ginger Smith Nashville TN 905 300 31:36.36 32:45.27 10:12/M
28 Ellen Carroll Duluth GA 168 308 31:47.75 32:55.53 10:15/M
29 Shelia Knight Albany GA 555 311 31:50.49 32:08.11 10:16/M
30 Jennifer Cleveland Birmingham AL 210 312 31:54.09 32:12.78 10:17/M
31 Tara Qatsha Roswell GA 801 324 32:03.11 33:34.38 10:20/M
32 Robyn Dean Dothan AK 261 331 32:22.28 34:03.96 10:26/M
33 Christy Jones Midland GA 521 335 32:31.41 33:38.12 10:29/M
34 Shelly Kirby Defuniak Springs F 550 346 32:45.55 34:16.76 10:34/M
35 Angie Thomas Midland City AL 959 349 32:49.85 34:02.65 10:35/M
36 Beth Amason Roswell GA 15 354 33:01.63 34:18.76 10:39/M
37 Stephanie Mullins Lynn Haven FL 703 360 33:08.78 34:08.93 10:41/M
38 Caroline King Marietta GA 547 363 33:12.10 33:53.35 10:43/M
39 Eve Nieto Tallahassee FL 722 364 33:15.04 33:37.56 10:44/M
40 Chris Moore Fortson GA 683 369 33:20.01 34:33.71 10:45/M
41 Amy Oliver Niceville FL 738 371 33:20.40 35:04.62 10:45/M
42 Ingrid Dickinson Crestview FL 267 380 33:34.53 34:53.36 10:50/M
43 Leann Coleman Panama City FL 217 383 33:36.29 34:13.69 10:50/M
44 Amy Smith Panama City Beach 900 384 33:37.20 34:30.64 10:51/M
45 Charity Tabb Damascus GA 949 393 33:49.71 35:48.25 10:55/M
46 Debbie Snow Northport AL 917 421 34:14.52 35:35.91 11:03/M
47 Betsy Putre Panama City FL 800 430 34:31.66 34:33.18 11:08/M
48 Charlene Sanders Niceville FL 855 445 34:49.17 36:17.94 11:14/M
49 Lisa Collier Santa Rosa Beach F 218 458 35:09.35 35:17.20 11:20/M
50 Tracey Lyons Roswell GA 597 464 35:11.70 36:43.84 11:21/M
51 Danielle Karwoski Roswell GA 534 465 35:11.77 36:43.91 11:21/M
52 Suzanne Stoop Milledgeville GA 937 491 35:53.39 36:19.01 11:35/M
53 Kristi Anderson Columbus GA 18 495 36:01.61 36:14.07 11:37/M
54 Elizabeth Parker Hoover AL 755 503 36:19.65 36:33.42 11:43/M
55 Kristen Green Enterprise AL 392 506 36:30.10 37:25.17 11:46/M
56 Chris Sbroglia Tallahassee FL 857 507 36:31.35 37:32.37 11:47/M
57 Cheryl Watkins Dothan AL 1006 513 36:34.46 37:53.41 11:48/M
58 Andrea Olmstead Niceville FL 740 518 36:41.39 38:04.46 11:50/M
59 Kim Oliver Birmingham AL 739 533 37:07.54 37:26.91 11:58/M
60 Angela Seiffer Panama City FL 878 541 37:17.83 37:34.74 12:02/M
61 Audra Deblieux Orange Beach AL 258 547 37:26.68 37:58.84 12:05/M
62 Pam Reese Orange Beach AL 811 553 37:35.56 38:07.84 12:07/M
63 Lavinia Hallmark Helena AL 409 555 37:42.34 38:49.87 12:10/M
64 Jeana Estes Winfield AL 307 557 37:44.78 39:05.40 12:10/M
65 Vonda Rogers Smyrna GA 839 563 38:04.03 38:46.01 12:17/M
66 Angela Jaggers Bastrop LA 505 566 38:06.03 38:39.68 12:17/M
67 Nanette Schimpf Tallahassee FL 861 572 38:21.65 39:21.61 12:22/M
68 Colleen Nelson Roswell GA 714 589 39:04.20 40:33.12 12:36/M
69 Dana Norris Winfield AL 731 597 39:21.23 40:41.86 12:42/M
70 Jennifer Pine St Petersburg FL 784 603 39:41.67 40:50.18 12:48/M
71 Shannon Collins Norcross GA 223 606 39:43.59 40:49.40 12:49/M
72 Tracy Dye Berkeley Lake GA 288 617 39:58.21 40:02.08 12:54/M
73 Deborah Ahrens Alexandria LA 5 629 40:26.89 41:01.65 13:03/M
74 Christy Ross Anniston AL 843 668 42:08.12 42:17.95 13:35/M
75 Sonja Barber Panama City FL 1060 669 42:09.60 42:55.50 13:36/M
76 Romney Velazquez Birmingham AL 989 682 42:32.44 43:24.03 13:43/M
77 Diane Weherley Southport FL 1013 688 43:00.76 44:13.07 13:52/M
78 Lisa Cassidy Mount Juliet TN 175 694 43:08.31 44:23.29 13:55/M
79 Kim Davis Lucedale MS 256 701 43:25.02 43:53.24 14:00/M
80 Mary Ann Wilson Montgomery AL 1032 706 43:43.52 45:16.34 14:06/M
81 Tsopei Robinson Montgomery AL 836 714 44:09.15 44:50.17 14:15/M
82 Jenny Johnston Shreveport LA 517 715 44:13.51 44:13.51 14:16/M
83 Suzanne Burke Panama City Beach 147 717 44:16.94 45:35.80 14:17/M
84 Paige Mesaros Roswell GA 664 737 45:15.41 46:38.25 14:36/M
85 Clarice Secreast Tallahassee FL 876 741 45:31.12 47:17.75 14:41/M
86 Kiki Dunton Tallahassee FL 283 742 45:31.48 47:17.56 14:41/M
87 Bonnie Cockrill Franklin TN 212 763 46:19.47 47:11.66 14:56/M
88 Christine Martin Panama City Beach 609 768 46:28.74 49:58.68 14:59/M
89 Tanya Ringquist Freeport FL 830 769 46:30.15 49:59.72 15:00/M
90 Kimberly Gremillion Alexandria LA 397 773 46:35.58 47:59.66 15:02/M
91 Teresa Wilkes Winfield AL 1022 781 47:07.07 50:45.24 15:12/M
92 Deanna Carey Orange Beach AL 165 783 47:10.29 47:45.37 15:13/M
93 Lisa Bryan Bastrop LA 132 785 47:11.70 47:45.25 15:13/M
94 Eva Mullins Panama City FL 702 787 47:13.47 48:13.41 15:14/M
95 Karen Fish Pelham AL 322 789 47:18.60 49:05.26 15:15/M
96 Kelly Galloway Santa Rosa Beach F 367 792 47:31.68 48:43.49 15:20/M
97 Crystal Wellborn Cragford AL 1014 796 48:10.56 48:15.17 15:32/M
98 Nancy Kienzler Lambertville NJ 545 798 48:28.42 50:06.74 15:38/M
99 Amber Wright Signal Mountain TN 1039 799 48:29.44 49:27.97 15:38/M
100 Barrett Scoggins Douglasville GA 867 820 49:39.67 51:08.44 16:01/M
101 Lisa Trapp Crestview FL 971 824 49:52.18 51:53.69 16:05/M
102 Cheryl Chew Pensacola FL 192 829 50:18.09 50:26.01 16:14/M
103 Lee Garrison Santa Rosa Beach F 369 844 51:29.65 53:24.94 16:36/M
104 Selene Neely Tallahassee DE 710 846 51:31.59 53:36.80 16:37/M
105 Christine Small Tallahassee FL 896 847 51:31.69 53:35.96 16:37/M
106 Tracey Buckingham Auburn AL 138 862 52:22.16 56:48.28 16:54/M
107 Dana Tutunick Lynn Haven FL 976 864 52:24.58 54:11.90 16:54/M
108 Nancy Lynn Hargis Cookeville TN 415 865 52:48.97 54:36.40 17:02/M
109 Susan Bowman Tallahassee FL 108 868 52:50.41 54:08.39 17:03/M
110 Tina Kampouris Deland FL 532 873 53:11.51 53:14.32 17:09/M
111 Lara Riley Lake Charles LA 829 900 1:02:21.51 1:03:33.99 20:07/M
112 Suzanne Stevens Tallahassee FL 932 903 1:04:34.31 1:05:53.98 20:50/M
Male 40 to 44
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Overall Time Time Pace
1 Brett Martin Santa Rosa Beach F 608 27 23:04.95 23:07.64 7:26/M
2 Joe Peeples Panama City FL 769 29 23:24.11 26:13.67 7:33/M
3 John Jones Enterprise AL 524 44 24:08.45 24:11.02 7:47/M
4 Michael McKinney Panama City Beach 655 50 24:29.26 24:35.41 7:54/M
5 Ronald Harrison Tallahassee FL 422 60 24:57.91 25:21.75 8:03/M
6 Troy Etheridge Niceville FL 310 62 25:16.86 25:18.97 8:09/M
7 Jeremy Pegouske Hoover AL 772 103 27:07.21 27:29.66 8:45/M
8 Jj Hughes Hartford AL 477 111 27:27.22 28:15.18 8:51/M
9 Kevin Amason Roswell GA 16 146 28:17.53 29:04.25 9:07/M
10 David Nicholson Navarre FL 719 152 28:27.41 30:09.32 9:11/M
11 Bryan Phillips Niceville FL 778 155 28:30.84 29:18.37 9:12/M
12 Charles Schell Hartwell GA 859 191 29:19.52 31:22.61 9:27/M
13 Jeff Watson Roswell GA 1009 199 29:25.50 30:47.44 9:29/M
14 Matt Cole Saraland AL 215 205 29:38.81 30:29.57 9:34/M
15 John Hugill Tallahassee FL 482 222 29:52.14 30:58.08 9:38/M
16 Britt Frankum Anniston AL 344 283 31:20.33 33:14.02 10:06/M
17 Michael Sears Panama City FL 872 337 32:34.76 32:51.41 10:30/M
18 Kevin Vukovich Panama City Beach 995 352 32:53.81 34:13.36 10:36/M
19 Ronnie Roberson Heflin AL 832 367 33:18.14 33:29.33 10:45/M
20 Brad Balfanz Santa Rosa Beach F 46 400 33:54.26 34:01.44 10:56/M
21 Tim Eggena Hamilton GA 293 418 34:12.18 35:08.21 11:02/M
22 Seth Blankenship Cumming GA 86 440 34:46.26 38:00.76 11:13/M
23 Matt Mesaros Roswell GA 663 509 36:31.60 37:53.17 11:47/M
24 Brian Neely Tallahassee FL 709 562 37:55.07 40:00.25 12:14/M
25 Sonny Mokler Hope Hull AL 681 584 38:49.42 40:10.48 12:31/M
26 Francis Rivers Defuniak Springs F 831 592 39:13.46 40:13.34 12:39/M
27 Bill Nelson Roswell GA 713 598 39:28.42 41:02.25 12:44/M
28 Tod Childs Spanish Fort AL 196 605 39:43.08 41:29.85 12:49/M
29 Joseph Griffin Lucedale MS 398 662 41:58.67 42:28.54 13:32/M
30 Mike Burke Panama City Beach 146 716 44:16.79 45:36.03 14:17/M
31 Michael Vandenboom Niceville FL 983 752 45:50.76 47:53.21 14:47/M
Female 45 to 49
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Overall Time Time Pace
1 Michelle Allario Roswell GA 10 91 26:44.93 28:14.27 8:37/M
2 Ann Hunt Birmingham AL 488 114 27:31.61 27:50.80 8:53/M
3 Sherrie James Seagrove FL 507 132 27:57.98 29:32.57 9:01/M
4 Jennifer Buffkin Panama City FL 141 177 28:58.15 29:03.56 9:21/M
5 Rita Chapman Dothan AL 184 201 29:32.40 29:49.93 9:32/M
6 Lori Deal Dothan AL 260 220 29:50.85 30:55.41 9:37/M
7 Brenda Zalmanoff Ocala FL 1046 255 30:49.08 30:52.10 9:56/M
8 Leslie Brown Santa Rosa Beach F 122 268 31:04.72 32:27.90 10:01/M
9 Susan Ryan Nashville TN 851 285 31:22.36 31:26.30 10:07/M
10 Dawn Cummings Nashville TN 245 288 31:26.96 31:30.55 10:08/M
11 Cyndie Fenn Roswell GA 319 292 31:30.09 31:44.30 10:10/M
12 Kelly Coppel Signal Mountain TN 230 353 32:59.89 34:19.01 10:38/M
13 Sarah Bowen Alpharetta GA 102 379 33:33.09 33:45.11 10:49/M
14 Jennifer Williams Seacrest FL 1026 392 33:49.21 35:01.02 10:55/M
15 Tracy Brown Anniston AL 125 410 34:06.96 34:15.73 11:00/M
16 Juliann Hunter Magnolia Springs A 492 419 34:12.73 36:09.22 11:02/M
17 Cindy Peavy Montgomery AL 767 431 34:36.43 36:08.49 11:10/M
18 Annette Sowell Madison FL 922 438 34:44.23 35:57.64 11:12/M
19 Cathy Blankenship Cumming GA 85 439 34:46.08 38:00.47 11:13/M
20 Vickie O'Quinn Greenvill FL 734 444 34:48.24 35:59.95 11:14/M
21 Beth Grandgenett Niceville FL 385 460 35:09.70 36:13.93 11:20/M
22 Renee' Redfern Lynn Haven FL 809 463 35:11.64 36:44.99 11:21/M
23 Stephanie Cate Signal Mtn TN 176 471 35:17.63 35:58.69 11:23/M
24 Anita Cantu Blountstown FL 164 480 35:32.13 37:04.74 11:28/M
25 Karen Farrell Lynn Haven FL 316 499 36:15.85 36:28.44 11:42/M
26 Lisa Harris Panama City Beach 421 501 36:16.35 36:28.49 11:42/M
27 Kelli Vandenboom Niceville FL 981 502 36:17.95 38:20.87 11:42/M
28 Laurie Vernon Brooks GA 990 508 36:31.40 36:58.49 11:47/M
29 Terri McCarver Brandon MS 630 511 36:32.60 37:43.06 11:47/M
30 Shelley Chalmers Lutz FL 180 512 36:33.51 37:31.84 11:47/M
31 Daphne Krampe Lafayette LA 558 519 36:45.94 37:07.30 11:51/M
32 Samantha Hughston Anniston AL 479 522 36:49.82 36:53.82 11:53/M
33 Kathe Patterson Birmingham AL 763 539 37:14.22 37:30.54 12:01/M
34 Jeanne Walls Birmingham AL 999 540 37:14.87 37:30.92 12:01/M
35 Rhonda Playle Niceville FL 787 577 38:30.16 40:44.10 12:25/M
36 Amy McCauley Northport AL 631 581 38:46.75 40:37.76 12:30/M
37 Sharon Williamson Santa Rosa Beach F 1030 586 38:59.96 41:13.75 12:35/M
38 Beth Ann Dorsett Pell City AL 275 588 39:02.92 39:17.42 12:35/M
39 Heather Watson Roswell GA 1008 590 39:04.27 40:33.72 12:36/M
40 Kathy Bousson Collierville TN 100 594 39:19.42 41:41.23 12:41/M
41 Judy Bailey Mobile AL 40 604 39:41.83 40:39.34 12:48/M
42 Beth Childs Spanish Fort AL 194 608 39:44.47 41:30.17 12:49/M
43 Julie Keller Duluth GA 538 615 39:57.65 40:01.84 12:53/M
44 Lynn Yates Duluth GA 1042 616 39:57.79 40:01.71 12:53/M
45 Shawna Crist Niceville FL 241 621 40:13.23 40:17.16 12:58/M
46 Georgtte Robertson Marietta GA 835 624 40:17.97 40:17.97 13:00/M
47 Tracy Clark Panama City FL 208 626 40:24.96 41:02.75 13:02/M
48 Kim Baltz Valparaiso FL 48 638 40:45.66 40:46.82 13:09/M
49 Reeda Buglewicz Niceville FL 143 643 40:58.30 42:43.29 13:13/M
50 Pam Honea Santa Rosa Beach F 453 644 41:00.57 41:01.81 13:14/M
51 Judith Fuller Atlanta GA 355 645 41:03.39 41:28.25 13:15/M
52 Teri Gagliardi Santa Rosa Beach F 364 646 41:03.70 41:06.33 13:15/M
53 Cindy Kelley Cleveland TN 539 660 41:44.40 42:07.73 13:28/M
54 Cathleen Erwin Auburn AL 303 680 42:31.74 43:44.30 13:43/M
55 Cecilia Mathews Chattahoochee FL 618 704 43:40.67 44:58.42 14:05/M
56 Allison Emerick Winder GA 300 719 44:22.47 46:20.44 14:19/M
57 Angelia Knight Tuscaloosa AL 554 722 44:39.14 46:04.38 14:24/M
58 Ruth Church Huntsville AL 206 725 44:45.21 46:46.13 14:26/M
59 Suzettee Ezell Pascagoula MS 312 748 45:45.22 47:33.77 14:45/M
60 Lisa Nocito Panama City FL 729 765 46:20.35 47:12.15 14:57/M
61 Nicole Manord Winfield AL 603 782 47:07.35 50:45.88 15:12/M
62 Lisa Huckaby Anniston AL 468 794 48:00.86 48:10.16 15:29/M
63 Delia Postell Columbus GA 791 801 48:43.67 1:00:51.53 15:43/M
64 Michele Dorr Panama City Bch FL 273 802 48:50.70 49:56.94 15:45/M
65 Barbara Christjohn Atlanta GA 203 814 49:34.25 49:35.28 15:59/M
66 Darlene Felty Lexington KY 318 819 49:39.54 49:57.19 16:01/M
67 Elaine Parrett Santa Rosa Beach F 760 821 49:41.77 49:59.39 16:02/M
68 Cathy Brush Santa Rosa Beach F 131 827 50:15.06 52:35.11 16:13/M
69 Kathy Carl Santa Rosa Beach F 166 828 50:15.67 52:35.57 16:13/M
70 Penny Hutt Panama City Beach 496 832 50:26.73 51:41.65 16:16/M
71 Lynda Pfundstein Tallahassee FL 776 833 50:49.17 52:32.39 16:24/M
72 Leeann Coker Roswell GA 214 835 51:06.76 51:56.96 16:29/M
73 Tammie Wilson Roswell GA 1033 836 51:06.85 51:57.28 16:29/M
74 Sharon Toerek Sagamore Hills OH 967 848 51:44.44 52:48.57 16:41/M
75 Yvette Clark Cookeville TN 209 866 52:49.13 54:37.23 17:02/M
76 Cherie Riles Tallahassee FL 826 869 52:51.28 54:08.41 17:03/M
77 Mary Kay Chilton Santa Rosa Beach F 197 885 54:58.94 57:01.75 17:44/M
78 Karla Brooks Panama City FL 119 896 58:31.77 59:54.25 18:53/M
Male 45 to 49
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Overall Time Time Pace
1 Scott Perry Panama City FL 775 21 22:42.71 22:47.08 7:19/M
2 Sam Budnyk Mary Esther FL 140 54 24:51.17 25:23.55 8:01/M
3 Glenn Hinkle Birmingham AL 442 68 25:49.01 26:38.38 8:20/M
4 David Thompson Fort Wayne IN 961 70 25:53.52 25:58.99 8:21/M
5 Richard Colson Navarre FL 224 128 27:54.21 28:43.33 9:00/M
6 Jeff Whitson Destin FL 1020 129 27:54.98 28:13.91 9:00/M
7 Allen Secreast Tallahassee FL 875 131 27:57.70 28:18.20 9:01/M
8 Amin Delawalla Santa Rosa Beach F 264 175 28:54.09 29:15.45 9:19/M
9 Steve "eric" Alexander Douglasville GA 9 253 30:47.10 31:37.56 9:56/M
10 Larry Sibley Ocala FL 887 261 31:01.07 31:04.28 10:00/M
11 Randy Smith Nashville TN 912 298 31:35.22 32:44.12 10:11/M
12 Steve Varner Birmingham AL 985 317 31:58.53 32:33.76 10:19/M
13 Scott Arnold Pace FL 28 327 32:08.62 32:16.49 10:22/M
14 Jean Noel Mignot Santa Rosa Beach F 667 453 35:00.94 35:00.94 11:17/M
15 Jeff Baker Covington GA 43 611 39:50.30 41:49.49 12:51/M
16 Houston Cook Birmingham AL 226 678 42:27.45 43:05.27 13:42/M
17 Frank Adams Tuscaloosa AL 1 723 44:39.65 46:04.48 14:24/M
Female 50 to 54
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Overall Time Time Pace
1 Margaret Mahalak Panama City FL 598 74 25:58.92 26:04.89 8:23/M
2 Emily Issa Birmingham AL 501 89 26:41.99 28:02.29 8:36/M
3 Jamie Harless Gurley AL 416 179 29:00.22 29:39.78 9:21/M
4 Vicky Lopez Newnan GA 588 193 29:21.76 32:05.86 9:28/M
5 Toni Padgett Fayetteville GA 749 194 29:22.26 29:43.95 9:28/M
6 Renee Pace Atlanta GA 747 244 30:36.48 33:06.85 9:52/M
7 Sandra Pearson Keene NH 766 251 30:45.89 31:42.33 9:55/M
8 Patricia Hudgins Cordele GA 471 263 31:02.21 32:29.49 10:01/M
9 Teresa Kelley Dothan AL 541 302 31:38.34 33:19.26 10:12/M
10 Sharon Greatbatch Swanzey NH 388 303 31:38.36 32:03.72 10:12/M
11 Teresa Rutherford Madison FL 849 307 31:43.60 32:53.94 10:14/M
12 Paula Greer Pcb FL 396 356 33:06.88 34:25.96 10:41/M
13 Penny Ammons Fayetteville GA 17 377 33:31.41 33:58.48 10:49/M
14 Carol Ellis St. Louis MO 298 389 33:44.23 34:42.47 10:53/M
15 Barbara Burnette Birmingham AL 149 390 33:47.45 34:46.58 10:54/M
16 Anne Owen Montgomery AL 746 395 33:50.15 34:10.89 10:55/M
17 Lisa Hale Montgomery AL 406 396 33:51.41 35:11.42 10:55/M
18 Sharon Kilpatrick Baton Rouge LA 546 407 34:03.42 34:32.67 10:59/M
19 Laura Ledlow Murfreesboro TN 567 415 34:08.51 35:57.69 11:01/M
20 Jennifer McConnell Montgomery AL 635 423 34:17.68 35:29.92 11:04/M
21 T.i. Bishop Franklin TN 81 429 34:31.00 34:56.83 11:08/M
22 Margaret Stephenson Gulf Breeze FL 931 432 34:38.10 34:45.82 11:10/M
23 Myra Williams Destin FL 1028 449 34:58.45 35:27.06 11:17/M
24 Leigh Moorer Shorter AL 694 456 35:04.13 36:25.32 11:19/M
25 Ladona Burns Owensboro KY 150 467 35:12.71 35:13.84 11:21/M
26 Sherri Johnson Tallahassee FL 515 497 36:07.99 36:37.39 11:39/M
27 Leslie Jones Lynn Haven FL 527 498 36:12.38 36:50.23 11:41/M
28 Beth Desloge Tallahassee FL 265 510 36:32.36 36:40.85 11:47/M
29 Lorrie Collins Bell Buckle TN 222 515 36:35.94 37:46.96 11:48/M
30 Karen McElheney Panama City FL 643 552 37:33.01 37:51.97 12:07/M
31 Maggie Raburn Northport AL 804 580 38:46.17 40:37.79 12:30/M
32 Ruth Moore Pensacola FL 693 583 38:48.78 40:42.56 12:31/M
33 Leigh Ann Beshears Munford AL 79 587 39:00.87 39:24.22 12:35/M
34 Jana Foster Mobile AL 340 593 39:16.09 40:12.92 12:40/M
35 Val Holman Birmingham AL 452 600 39:32.34 40:08.04 12:45/M
36 Debbie Baysinger Imperial MO 72 601 39:32.81 39:50.86 12:45/M
37 Rebecca Ferris Panama City Beach 320 612 39:50.79 40:21.07 12:51/M
38 Sandra Sharpe Destin FL 883 614 39:56.05 39:56.05 12:53/M
39 Kathy Martin Alexandria LA 613 627 40:25.11 41:00.28 13:02/M
40 Lois Diane Neese Las Vegas AL 711 632 40:34.38 41:11.54 13:05/M
41 Julie Thompson Gainesville FL 962 633 40:40.74 41:38.47 13:07/M
42 Angela Forbus Anniston AL 337 636 40:43.05 41:48.75 13:08/M
43 Cynthia Jones Knoxville TN 522 641 40:53.44 41:19.52 13:11/M
44 Mary Wheless Birmingham AL 1017 642 40:55.69 42:26.60 13:12/M
45 Coral Butler Cordova TN 159 667 42:06.88 42:23.22 13:35/M
46 Candie Smith Lynn Haven FL 902 672 42:16.68 43:38.37 13:38/M
47 Cheryl Foley Crestview FL 332 674 42:18.11 50:13.60 13:39/M
48 Nancy Masucci Vestavia AL 617 677 42:24.60 43:50.63 13:41/M
49 Marie Solomon Seagrove FL 918 683 42:32.64 44:06.60 13:43/M
50 Cathy Lyles Macon GA 596 685 42:47.99 43:32.96 13:48/M
51 Katherine Burke Tallahasee FL 145 686 42:51.82 44:14.52 13:49/M
52 Erlene Jaworski Crawfordville FL 508 687 42:53.64 43:32.47 13:50/M
53 Tammy McDermott Panama City FL 640 689 43:00.95 44:13.14 13:52/M
54 Deborah Bammerlin Birmingham AL 49 692 43:07.68 44:09.35 13:55/M
55 Sue Bubel Niceville FL 135 700 43:18.08 44:34.23 13:58/M
56 Frieda McKenzie Brandon MS 651 702 43:29.87 44:40.68 14:02/M
57 Lynn Chesser Defuniak Springs F 191 705 43:42.40 45:13.92 14:06/M
58 Terri Brown-Merrick Pensacola FL 126 710 43:51.81 43:59.35 14:09/M
59 Brigette Ruthe Douglasville GA 846 712 44:02.02 45:12.41 14:12/M
60 Jennifer Goodson Cincinnati OH 379 732 45:05.23 46:05.86 14:33/M
61 Melissa McCulloch Decatur AL 637 736 45:11.11 46:41.24 14:35/M
62 Ann Bush Longview TX 154 760 46:08.65 47:08.08 14:53/M
63 Lisa Kaelin Panama City Beach 531 764 46:19.69 47:12.15 14:56/M
64 Susan Lassiter Crawfordville FL 565 771 46:30.40 47:09.12 15:00/M
65 Laura Wix Alpharetta GA 1037 777 46:41.51 47:03.05 15:04/M
66 Suzanne Scott Lucedale MS 869 791 47:23.01 47:51.42 15:17/M
67 Joan Altenpohl Panama City Beach 12 804 49:00.12 51:00.77 15:48/M
68 Anne Varner Birmingham AL 984 808 49:22.32 49:58.49 15:55/M
69 Teresa Morrow Birmingham AL 698 809 49:22.49 49:59.17 15:55/M
70 Denise Parrett Elizabethtown KY 759 822 49:42.29 49:59.40 16:02/M
71 Nancy Hauschildt Acworth GA 427 837 51:10.79 51:35.38 16:30/M
72 Karen Swanson Mobile AL 946 854 51:56.99 53:02.79 16:45/M
73 Daryl Clark Freeport FL 207 877 53:43.74 55:13.61 17:20/M
74 Kimberly Pegg Birmingham AL 770 883 54:11.75 55:35.41 17:29/M
75 Beth Dillingham Dawson Springs KY 268 891 57:17.72 58:18.18 18:29/M
76 Ruby Sneed St. Charles KY 916 892 57:18.87 58:19.53 18:29/M
77 Mary Bradford Dacula GA 109 901 1:02:22.83 1:03:34.29 20:07/M
78 Donna Ricketts Richmond KY 821 906 1:06:58.84 1:07:16.77 21:36/M
Male 50 to 54
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Overall Time Time Pace
1 David Leuze Santa Rosa Beach F 579 28 23:05.26 23:20.58 7:27/M
2 Todd Hopkins Cumming GA 457 30 23:31.73 23:32.84 7:35/M
3 Jack Emerick Santa Rosa Beach F 302 39 23:55.39 23:57.55 7:43/M
4 Ken Mathieu Panama City Bch FL 620 40 23:58.06 24:43.34 7:44/M
5 Alejandro Biglione Panama City FL 1055 43 24:03.58 24:05.42 7:45/M
6 David Pipkorn Panama City Beach 785 52 24:39.78 25:21.78 7:57/M
7 William Sandbach Leesburg GA 854 69 25:52.91 26:14.67 8:21/M
8 Victor Martin Franklin TN 615 92 26:44.97 26:50.13 8:37/M
9 David Fleet Panama City Beach 324 98 27:02.13 27:31.21 8:43/M
10 James Buglewicz Niceville FL 142 99 27:02.95 27:21.48 8:43/M
11 Kevin Fraser Fort Walton Beach 347 101 27:06.94 28:32.74 8:45/M
12 Mike Burns Owensboro KY 151 138 28:05.22 28:05.35 9:04/M
13 Brad Hartshorn Pace FL 423 140 28:06.76 28:09.39 9:04/M
14 Gene Ellis St. Louis MO 299 167 28:44.26 29:29.82 9:16/M
15 Kevin Dupont Lynn Haven FL 284 173 28:50.49 29:20.18 9:18/M
16 Charles Trapp Crestview FL 969 238 30:20.10 32:13.60 9:47/M
17 Greg Allen Newton AL 11 301 31:38.25 33:19.18 10:12/M
18 Peter Howard Santa Rosa Beach F 462 306 31:41.40 31:43.45 10:13/M
19 Malcolm Morrow Birmingham AL 697 316 31:56.90 32:33.43 10:18/M
20 Jim Bates Montgomery AL 68 370 33:20.21 34:15.38 10:45/M
21 Steve Hrevus Navarre FL 467 433 34:38.23 35:28.03 11:10/M
22 Michael Dorr Panama City Bch FL 272 484 35:37.98 37:34.55 11:29/M
23 Gary Forbus Anniston AL 338 554 37:35.89 38:39.72 12:07/M
24 George Holman Birmingham AL 451 602 39:33.12 40:07.28 12:45/M
25 Rance Church Huntsville AL 205 724 44:43.98 46:45.05 14:25/M
Female 55 to 59
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Overall Time Time Pace
1 Debbie Powell Cordele GA 793 262 31:02.20 32:29.11 10:01/M
2 Martha Hasenbein Cullman AL 426 270 31:07.73 31:32.11 10:02/M
3 Mary Lemaire Mary Esther FL 574 328 32:14.07 32:33.65 10:24/M
4 Debra Hurley Lynn Haven FL 494 339 32:37.91 33:52.59 10:31/M
5 Debbie Daily Fort Smith AR 248 347 32:47.03 32:54.92 10:35/M
6 Carol Smith Graceville FL 903 358 33:07.45 34:48.25 10:41/M
7 Connie Hitt Northport AL 445 368 33:18.95 33:35.13 10:45/M
8 Elizabeth Martin Dothan AL 610 409 34:06.76 35:57.67 11:00/M
9 Phyllis Schmidt Niceville FL 863 416 34:08.80 34:54.28 11:01/M
10 Vanessa Mitchell Birmingham AL 680 437 34:39.91 34:51.97 11:11/M
11 Jane Smith Homewood AL 907 451 34:59.66 35:58.29 11:17/M
12 Alice Skinner Montgomery AL 894 489 35:50.25 36:45.27 11:34/M
13 Margo Vuchetich Duluth GA 994 505 36:20.53 37:10.75 11:43/M
14 Lisa Smith Fayetteville GA 911 526 36:52.61 39:25.08 11:54/M
15 Nancy Williams Birmingham AL 1029 564 38:04.40 38:37.15 12:17/M
16 Betsy Butler Atlanta GA 679 567 38:12.13 38:27.77 12:19/M
17 Pamela Golden Marietta GA 377 582 38:48.53 40:33.49 12:31/M
18 Judy Smith Chipley FL 908 618 39:59.63 40:01.29 12:54/M
19 Leslie Lee Santa Rosa Beach F 570 640 40:52.11 42:17.19 13:11/M
20 Denise Hrevus Navarre FL 465 647 41:08.77 41:57.04 13:16/M
21 Sandra Argenbright Lynn Haven FL 26 658 41:35.77 42:29.45 13:25/M
22 Nancy Noble Ponte Vedra Beach 726 670 42:12.45 43:11.56 13:37/M
23 Eleanor Lynn Nesmith Santa Rosa Beach F 718 709 43:44.66 44:06.52 14:06/M
24 Jan Butela Santa Rosa Beach F 158 721 44:24.51 44:24.51 14:19/M
25 Terri Schaefer Cincinnati OH 858 731 45:04.38 46:04.97 14:32/M
26 Nancy Baker Cincinnati OH 44 738 45:22.03 46:21.51 14:38/M
27 Barb Bush Fort Wayne IN 155 749 45:48.14 46:52.95 14:46/M
28 Joan Matlock Ocala FL 621 758 46:00.07 47:23.77 14:50/M
29 Katherine C. Tew Deatsville AL 957 770 46:30.30 47:09.02 15:00/M
30 Ivy Hunter Cottondale AL 491 779 46:45.84 48:05.68 15:05/M
31 Sharon Mayfield Tallahassee FL 626 797 48:11.70 49:08.40 15:33/M
32 Summer Poole Southaven MS 789 806 49:18.45 51:12.58 15:54/M
33 Cherry Rains Bells TN 805 807 49:19.04 51:12.58 15:55/M
34 Vicki Brokaw Tallahassee FL 118 834 50:49.29 52:33.23 16:24/M
35 Susie Lovell Princeton KY 592 838 51:12.40 51:12.40 16:31/M
36 Martha Barry Bells TN 63 839 51:12.43 51:12.43 16:31/M
37 Jane Inglis Collingwood ON 500 859 52:03.50 52:18.58 16:47/M
38 Kay Starkweather Cookeville TN 929 867 52:49.70 54:37.32 17:02/M
39 Fay Riddle Lagrange GA 824 898 1:02:19.37 1:02:35.02 20:06/M
40 Betty Franklin Lawrenceville GA 343 899 1:02:20.47 1:03:33.77 20:06/M
41 Julie Nobles Crestview FL 728 904 1:04:59.82 1:06:52.73 20:58/M
Male 55 to 59
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Overall Time Time Pace
1 Phil Ceeley Panama City FL 179 37 23:53.72 23:54.56 7:42/M
2 Scott Provow Santa Rosa Beach F 795 56 24:51.61 25:11.78 8:01/M
3 Mark Mitchell Santa Rosa Beach F 676 139 28:06.27 28:08.29 9:04/M
4 William McCalmont Santa Rosa Beach F 629 245 30:36.73 30:46.78 9:52/M
5 Steve Howell Atlanta GA 464 248 30:42.60 31:12.28 9:54/M
6 Tim Smith Graceville FL 914 357 33:07.15 34:48.09 10:41/M
7 Thomas Fagan Dade City FL 313 359 33:08.25 34:58.71 10:41/M
8 Bill Bubel Niceville FL 134 649 41:22.11 42:38.15 13:21/M
9 Frank Amarosa Ashuelot NH 14 661 41:44.72 42:17.40 13:28/M
Female 60 to 64
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Overall Time Time Pace
1 Nancy Greden Altura MN 389 108 27:25.06 27:26.39 8:51/M
2 Mary Ann Vahovius Tyler TX 979 247 30:37.45 32:45.52 9:53/M
3 Sheryl Cannington Iron City GA 162 280 31:16.59 32:47.19 10:05/M
4 Deborah Bower Fort Walton Beach 103 361 33:09.71 33:34.82 10:42/M
5 Claire Sawyer Destin FL 856 478 35:24.29 35:24.29 11:25/M
6 Bonnie Muia Athens GA 701 575 38:28.10 40:32.45 12:25/M
7 Gayle Wilson Plattsburgh NY 1031 578 38:37.05 40:03.84 12:27/M
8 Pepi Nelson Valdosta GA 715 631 40:31.22 42:13.50 13:04/M
9 Emma Sisk Douglasville GA 892 659 41:43.00 42:53.06 13:27/M
10 Cherie Board Birmmingham AL 88 727 44:50.24 45:41.10 14:28/M
11 Lynn Kirby Vero Beach FL 548 744 45:36.15 46:40.35 14:43/M
12 Debi Strevy Birmingham AL 939 780 46:48.00 47:46.70 15:06/M
13 Gayle Graybill Covington LA 386 795 48:07.46 48:33.52 15:31/M
14 Sharon Thompson Santa Rosa Beach F 964 816 49:36.54 49:36.54 16:00/M
15 Patricia Jeffcoat Luverne AL 510 843 51:29.06 52:48.68 16:36/M
16 Patricia Partridge Lawrenceville GA 761 845 51:30.84 51:36.22 16:37/M
17 Linda Gleason Hamilton IN 375 853 51:54.81 52:07.44 16:45/M
18 Deborah Rose Hendersonville TN 842 861 52:16.69 54:20.26 16:52/M
19 Susan Anderson Panama City Beach 21 870 52:55.60 53:57.77 17:04/M
20 Jennifer Currid Santa Rosa Beach F 246 876 53:43.51 55:13.75 17:20/M
21 Glenda Littleton Bastrop LA 585 882 54:02.73 54:38.82 17:26/M
22 Linda Moore Cincinnati OH 690 897 59:38.93 1:01:28.99 19:14/M
Male 60 to 64
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Overall Time Time Pace
1 John Heiser Seagrove FL 430 90 26:43.56 26:46.06 8:37/M
2 James Bonds Birmingham AL 93 113 27:29.52 29:43.78 8:52/M
3 Ed Aldridge Ocean Springs MS 7 144 28:11.62 28:12.18 9:05/M
4 Kline Jeffcoat Luverne AL 509 487 35:48.15 36:57.16 11:33/M
5 Alec Schmidt Niceville FL 862 504 36:20.12 37:05.50 11:43/M
6 Phillip Sisk Douglasville GA 893 524 36:51.85 38:01.95 11:53/M
7 Michael Foley Crestview FL 333 675 42:18.46 50:13.59 13:39/M
8 Bill Butela Santa Rosa Beach F 157 720 44:24.20 44:24.20 14:19/M
9 Butch Argenbright Lynn Haven FL 25 735 45:10.13 46:04.15 14:34/M
10 Ken Greatbatch Swanzey NH 387 788 47:16.93 47:46.74 15:15/M
11 Calvin Smith Chipley FL 901 850 51:50.46 51:52.43 16:43/M
12 Len Anderson Panama City Beach 19 871 52:55.98 53:57.89 17:04/M
13 Michael Flores Wetumpka AL 328 875 53:35.36 55:25.68 17:17/M
Female 65 to 69
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Overall Time Time Pace
1 Phyllis Holland Valdosta GA 450 350 32:52.36 34:36.37 10:36/M
2 Christine Younghusband Blue Mountains ON 1044 373 33:25.60 33:32.37 10:47/M
3 Cathryn McCain Daphne AL 627 493 35:58.59 36:53.75 11:36/M
4 Rosemary Lubbers Louisville KY 593 548 37:27.52 38:10.19 12:05/M
5 Nancy Reaves Fortson GA 1053 573 38:23.88 39:38.25 12:23/M
6 Vivian Posey Ft. Myers FL 790 619 40:06.86 41:54.16 12:56/M
7 Glenda Tetley Smyrna TN 956 635 40:42.72 41:40.75 13:08/M
8 Linda Oakes Collingwood ON 735 657 41:35.76 41:42.27 13:25/M
9 Cheryl Klekotka Columbus OH 553 690 43:01.66 43:33.00 13:53/M
10 Kathryn Hooper Panama City Beach 456 696 43:13.75 43:21.35 13:56/M
11 Ann Jacobs Midland City AL 503 728 44:54.05 46:04.65 14:29/M
12 Linda Luongo Innsbrook MO 595 811 49:29.39 49:34.08 15:58/M
13 Jane Floyd-Hendey Edwardsville IL 331 812 49:30.12 49:33.89 15:58/M
14 Faye Gross Santa Rosa Beach F 400 817 49:36.98 49:38.49 16:00/M
15 Sharon Bastnagel Newburgh IN 67 852 51:53.35 52:06.91 16:44/M
16 Gayle Chastain Niceville FL 186 872 52:59.81 54:55.51 17:05/M
17 Venita Dorsey Tallahassee FL 276 880 53:53.04 1:04:16.71 17:23/M
18 Judy Nemec Knoxville TN 717 887 54:59.46 56:43.11 17:44/M
19 Louise Reichman Seagrove Beach FL 812 888 55:00.52 57:02.11 17:45/M
20 Agnes Mathey Plantation FL 619 894 57:47.98 59:20.71 18:38/M
Male 65 to 69
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Overall Time Time Pace
1 Donald Borchers Georgetown KY 96 75 25:59.51 26:00.31 8:23/M
2 Robert Lee Montgomery AL 572 105 27:12.86 27:30.23 8:46/M
3 Charles Hooper Panama City Beach 455 214 29:47.57 29:49.89 9:36/M
4 Bill Reaves Fortson GA 1054 365 33:16.54 34:29.68 10:44/M
5 Tom Daily Fort Smith AR 249 406 33:59.90 34:08.55 10:58/M
6 Chuck Parker Santa Rosa Beach F 754 514 36:34.54 37:16.61 11:48/M
7 Michael Holland Valdosta GA 449 813 49:30.34 51:15.42 15:58/M
8 Gerald Mortimer Tallahassee FL 699 840 51:19.00 52:14.74 16:33/M
9 Robert Lemaire Mary Esther FL 575 855 51:58.60 52:26.27 16:46/M
10 Joe Nemec Knoxville TN 716 886 54:58.97 56:42.33 17:44/M
Female 70 to 74
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Overall Time Time Pace
1 Nancy Purkis Oakville ON 798 630 40:27.57 40:34.75 13:03/M
2 Marge Brault Manassas VA 114 756 45:59.44 47:23.62 14:50/M
3 Anita Karner Rochester Hills MI 533 805 49:00.92 50:09.84 15:48/M
4 Sandra J Miller Thomaston GA 670 842 51:25.21 52:11.94 16:35/M
5 Carol Parrett Elizabethtown KY 758 905 1:06:55.29 1:07:17.38 21:35/M
Male 70 to 74
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Overall Time Time Pace
1 Jim Karner Rochester Hills MI 1057 176 28:57.94 30:04.44 9:20/M
2 Joseph Sullivan Moravia NY 941 284 31:20.47 32:06.36 10:06/M
Female 75 to 79
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Overall Time Time Pace
1 Mary McGee Santa Rosa Beach F 647 810 49:26.33 49:45.80 15:57/M