Snowflake 5K 5K Open
Overall Finish List
December 12, 2009
Results by Total Race Solutions
Place Name City Bib No Age Age Group Time Pace
1 Mike Henchen Clarksville TN 10314 25 1/12 M 25-29 17:39.7 5:42/M
2 Melisssa Begin Nashville TN 10355 33 1/19 F 30-34 17:44.7 5:43/M
3 Kevin Delaney Arlington MA 10550 41 2/7 M 40-44 18:05.4 5:50/M
4 Robert Harem 10231 25 1/12 M 25-29 18:52.0 6:05/M
5 Greg Kyle Nashville TN 10384 33 1/17 M 30-34 18:55.6 6:06/M
6 Brian Allen Brentwood TN 10502 45 1/12 M 45-49 19:45.8 6:22/M
7 Taylor Bright Nashville TN 10518 14 1/3 M 11-14 19:47.2 6:23/M
8 Clay Bright Nashville TN 10517 49 2/12 M 45-49 19:47.3 6:23/M
9 Kirk Pierret Franklin TN 10361 57 1/8 M 55-59 19:56.6 6:26/M
10 Trey Manning Nashville TN 10346 16 1/3 M 15-19 19:57.5 6:26/M
11 Elizabeth Scott Brentwood TN 10332 13 2/12 F 11-14 19:58.1 6:26/M
12 Glen Dodson 10228 47 3/12 M 45-49 20:19.0 6:33/M
13 Abraham Cervantes Antioch TN 10336 58 2/8 M 55-59 20:21.7 6:34/M
14 Eric Martin 10278 35 1/12 M 35-39 20:46.8 6:42/M
15 Jimmy Fryer Mt Juliet TN 10382 49 4/12 M 45-49 21:07.3 6:49/M
16 Rebekah Rohrbach Nashville TN 10331 29 1/29 F 25-29 21:36.8 6:58/M
17 Grant Cuthill Franklin TN 10277 49 5/12 M 45-49 21:40.9 6:59/M
18 Alan Horner Nashville TN 10381 46 6/12 M 45-49 21:54.4 7:04/M
19 Patrick McKennon Nashville TN 10664 37 2/12 M 35-39 21:58.3 7:05/M
20 Jon Tate Nashville TN 10739 35 3/12 M 35-39 22:02.5 7:06/M
21 Drew Miller Clarksville TN 10668 19 2/3 M 15-19 22:06.1 7:08/M
22 Ray Ashworth Nashville TN 10255 55 3/8 M 55-59 22:10.6 7:09/M
23 Shane Orr Old Hickory TN 10360 39 4/12 M 35-39 22:14.4 7:10/M
24 Beth Hanson Brentwood TN 10353 44 1/25 F 40-44 22:40.7 7:19/M
25 Gerard Knoph Nashville TN 10237 27 2/12 M 25-29 22:47.7 7:21/M
26 Nancy Bveridge Nashville TN 10523 47 1/13 F 45-49 22:49.4 7:22/M
27 Carrie Ledgerwood Nashville TN 10240 25 2/29 F 25-29 22:50.0 7:22/M
28 Paul Luyster Fort Worth TX 10647 42 1/7 M 40-44 22:52.2 7:23/M
29 Ethan Goodheart Brentwood TN 10341 11 2/3 M 11-14 22:53.8 7:23/M
30 Brian Dishon Fairview TN 10558 36 5/12 M 35-39 23:22.4 7:32/M
31 Ann Denunzio Nashville TN 10551 47 2/13 F 45-49 23:30.3 7:35/M
32 Cathy Wind Brentwood TN 10769 48 3/13 F 45-49 23:35.5 7:36/M
33 Mark Wood Nashville TN 10775 45 7/12 M 45-49 23:47.9 7:40/M
34 Patrick Campbell Nashville TN 10312 44 2/7 M 40-44 23:49.7 7:41/M
35 Dan Devennie Hermitage TN 10322 55 4/8 M 55-59 23:50.9 7:41/M
36 Jeffrey Stansberry Nashville TN 10730 31 2/17 M 30-34 23:57.0 7:44/M
37 Paul Awtrey Hermitage TN 10362 33 3/17 M 30-34 24:04.0 7:46/M
38 Shannan Miller Clarksville TN 10670 44 2/25 F 40-44 24:18.2 7:50/M
39 Emma Carter Brentwood TN 10326 19 1/12 F 15-19 24:19.2 7:51/M
40 Jose Velazco Nashville TN 10755 30 4/17 M 30-34 24:27.6 7:53/M
41 Tommy Durham Hermitage TN 10566 30 5/17 M 30-34 24:47.0 8:00/M
42 Demetrius Shont Hermitage TN 10347 35 6/12 M 35-39 24:47.3 8:00/M
43 Michelle Allen McGruder TN 10364 39 1/19 F 35-39 24:47.8 8:00/M
44 Brian Iverson Nashville TN 10617 27 3/12 M 25-29 24:53.7 8:02/M
45 Michelle Allen Parker Nashville TN 10325 39 2/19 F 35-39 25:34.2 8:15/M
46 Kailey Schuyler 10286 11 1/12 F 11-14 25:36.4 8:15/M
47 Jeremy Williams 10293 29 4/12 M 25-29 26:03.1 8:24/M
48 Michael Smallcomb 10289 51 1/7 M 50-54 26:07.9 8:25/M
49 Ellie Boles Red Boiling Springs 10327 19 2/12 F 15-19 26:10.4 8:26/M
50 Bill Ivey Nashville TN 10351 65 1/11 M 60-99 26:12.0 8:27/M
51 Breanne Fryz Brentwood TN 10581 31 1/19 F 30-34 26:32.9 8:34/M
52 Felix Elkhardt 10230 48 8/12 M 45-49 26:34.8 8:34/M
53 April Stanley Nashville TN 10729 28 3/29 F 25-29 26:36.3 8:35/M
54 Taylor Miller Nashville TN 10671 25 4/29 F 25-29 26:36.4 8:35/M
55 Graham Resise Nashville TN 10380 45 9/12 M 45-49 26:38.4 8:35/M
56 David Koty Brentwood TN 10637 37 7/12 M 35-39 26:43.9 8:37/M
57 Holden Miller Nashville TN 10669 23 1/24 F 20-24 26:44.0 8:37/M
58 Charles Sanger Nashville TN 10285 49 10/12 M 45-49 26:47.1 8:38/M
59 Alisha Guertin Nashville TN 10594 27 5/29 F 25-29 27:08.3 8:45/M
60 Dawn Luyster Fort Worth TX 10646 50 1/12 F 50-54 27:11.7 8:46/M
61 Tommy Schuyler 10287 33 6/17 M 30-34 27:12.8 8:46/M
62 Reagan Saig Nashville TN 10711 30 2/19 F 30-34 27:13.8 8:47/M
63 Kelly Corcoran Nashville TN 10541 32 3/19 F 30-34 27:18.7 8:48/M
64 Griffin Goodheart Brentwood TN 10342 10 1/1 M 1-10 27:30.3 8:52/M
65 Courtney Wind Brentwood TN 10770 15 3/12 F 15-19 27:30.7 8:52/M
66 Josh Nevels Greenbrier TN 10677 30 7/17 M 30-34 27:36.7 8:54/M
67 Dawn Okieff Nashville TN 10681 44 3/25 F 40-44 27:48.0 8:58/M
68 Kelly Cornelius Brentwood TN 10542 23 2/24 F 20-24 27:50.3 8:59/M
69 Oliver Dilworth Clarksville TN 10557 67 2/11 M 60-99 27:52.6 8:59/M
70 Joel Harmon Pegram TN 10232 46 11/12 M 45-49 27:57.0 9:01/M
71 Kami Trombley Mt Juliet TN 10358 25 6/29 F 25-29 28:13.9 9:06/M
72 Wendy Pharris Nashville TN 10689 33 4/19 F 30-34 28:18.5 9:08/M
73 Adrian Rogers Springville AL 10707 23 3/24 F 20-24 28:23.7 9:09/M
74 Christy George Hendersonville TN 10585 37 3/19 F 35-39 28:23.8 9:09/M
75 Nate Schiebe Franklin TN 10713 17 3/3 M 15-19 28:24.1 9:10/M
76 Wendy Tucker Nashville TN 10745 41 4/25 F 40-44 28:25.8 9:10/M
77 Joseph Saig Nashville TN 10710 32 8/17 M 30-34 28:25.9 9:10/M
78 Frances Denunzio Nashville TN 10553 9 1/45 F 1-10 28:26.5 9:10/M
79 Kristin Wall Mount Juliet TN 10758 33 5/19 F 30-34 28:47.5 9:17/M
80 Jennifer Gwaltney Brentwood TN 10595 33 6/19 F 30-34 28:48.1 9:17/M
81 Chuck Smith Nashville TN 10719 53 2/7 M 50-54 28:53.8 9:19/M
82 Frank Philpot Nashville TN 10321 54 3/7 M 50-54 28:56.9 9:20/M
83 Cheryl Bullard 10296 51 2/12 F 50-54 28:57.7 9:20/M
84 Joey Davis Nashville TN 10548 23 4/24 F 20-24 29:00.8 9:21/M
85 E Harris Drake Nashville TN 10560 9 2/45 F 1-10 29:02.8 9:22/M
86 Carolyn Greer Memphis TN 10592 24 5/24 F 20-24 29:04.6 9:23/M
87 Sherry Koty Brentwood TN 10638 37 4/19 F 35-39 29:09.9 9:24/M
88 Laurel Eiler Brentwood TN 10567 52 3/12 F 50-54 29:11.3 9:25/M
89 Gaye Wilson Hermitage TN 10339 44 5/25 F 40-44 29:11.8 9:25/M
90 Anna Reside Nashville TN 10702 9 3/45 F 1-10 29:13.1 9:25/M
91 Pamela Duke Lavergne TN 10562 42 6/25 F 40-44 29:19.1 9:27/M
92 Jonathan Spanier Nashville TN 10726 32 9/17 M 30-34 29:20.5 9:28/M
93 Mindy Koebe Nashville TN 10635 33 7/19 F 30-34 29:22.2 9:28/M
94 Mark Byrom Hermitage TN 10320 65 3/11 M 60-99 29:23.7 9:29/M
95 Nate Towne Nashville TN 10742 25 5/12 M 25-29 29:31.9 9:31/M
96 David Wright Hendersonville TN 10781 37 8/12 M 35-39 29:35.3 9:33/M
97 Marc Swain 10290 38 9/12 M 35-39 29:35.8 9:33/M
98 Jayme Fornero Franklin TN 10580 39 5/19 F 35-39 29:39.6 9:34/M
99 Hope Urban Nashville TN 10748 11 2/12 F 11-14 29:42.3 9:35/M
100 Jessica Dunaway Rome GA 10564 22 6/24 F 20-24 29:51.6 9:38/M
Place Name City Bib No Age Age Group Time Pace
101 Emily Hollingsworth Nashville TN 10608 25 7/29 F 25-29 29:56.1 9:39/M
102 Paige Greene Nashville TN 10328 43 7/25 F 40-44 29:56.1 9:39/M
103 Jessica Uitto Nashville TN 10747 26 8/29 F 25-29 30:03.4 9:42/M
104 Maggie Rodenhizer Nashville TN 10706 23 7/24 F 20-24 30:05.2 9:42/M
105 Penny Morrison Franklin TN 10673 45 4/13 F 45-49 30:07.1 9:43/M
106 Mallory Evans Nashville TN 10573 24 8/24 F 20-24 30:12.7 9:45/M
107 Christopher Pikelis Franklin TN 10691 44 3/7 M 40-44 30:16.7 9:46/M
108 Taylor Tappan Nashville TN 10738 8 4/45 F 1-10 30:17.4 9:46/M
109 Madeleine Greenberg Nashville TN 10591 10 5/45 F 1-10 30:17.5 9:46/M
110 Robert Tappan Nashville TN 10737 45 12/12 M 45-49 30:17.5 9:46/M
111 Sonia Proctor Nashville TN 10698 10 6/45 F 1-10 30:18.4 9:46/M
112 Fred Steltemeier Franklin TN 10733 79 4/11 M 60-99 30:18.6 9:46/M
113 Alicia Renfroe Murfreesboro TN 10701 40 8/25 F 40-44 30:27.0 9:49/M
114 Dalton Clayton Franklin TN 10533 12 3/3 M 11-14 30:27.9 9:49/M
115 Ella Nelson Nashville TN 10676 8 7/45 F 1-10 30:28.9 9:50/M
116 Eleanor Denunzio Nashville TN 10552 9 8/45 F 1-10 30:31.8 9:51/M
117 Tinsley Sheppard Nashville TN 10716 9 9/45 F 1-10 30:38.9 9:53/M
118 Melissa Poznanski Auburn WA 10697 35 6/19 F 35-39 30:40.4 9:54/M
119 Stacy Clayton Franklin TN 10536 47 5/13 F 45-49 30:44.6 9:55/M
120 Joyce Hemmen Montrose IL 10344 34 8/19 F 30-34 30:44.8 9:55/M
121 Amanda Richards Nashville TN 10703 25 9/29 F 25-29 30:46.8 9:55/M
122 Lesa Barber 10256 42 9/25 F 40-44 30:46.8 9:55/M
123 Sara Ross Nashville TN 10708 27 10/29 F 25-29 30:51.7 9:57/M
124 Larry Faust Nashville TN 10576 63 5/11 M 60-99 30:57.7 9:59/M
125 Rich Eiler Brentwood TN 10568 53 4/7 M 50-54 30:59.0 10:00/M
126 Chris Hood Nashville TN 10610 31 10/17 M 30-34 31:02.2 10:01/M
127 Kimberly Hood Nashville TN 10611 34 9/19 F 30-34 31:02.3 10:01/M
128 Mark Beveridge Nashville TN 10510 55 5/8 M 55-59 31:03.1 10:01/M
129 Richard Tennent Nashville TN 10313 41 4/7 M 40-44 31:06.4 10:02/M
130 Jetro Ketner 10236 58 6/8 M 55-59 31:08.5 10:03/M
131 William Melville Nashville TN 10666 32 11/17 M 30-34 31:13.4 10:04/M
132 Timothy Oconnor Nashville TN 10680 72 6/11 M 60-99 31:17.7 10:05/M
133 Kimberly Steele Lyles TN 10732 19 4/12 F 15-19 31:30.1 10:10/M
134 Nathan Postlethwait Franklin TN 10329 32 12/17 M 30-34 31:36.1 10:12/M
135 Thomas Windsperger Hampshire TN 10335 62 7/11 M 60-99 31:37.5 10:12/M
136 Jan Wheatley Nashville TN 10763 34 10/19 F 30-34 31:39.1 10:13/M
137 Christy Brashear Goodlettsville TN 10516 24 9/24 F 20-24 31:42.6 10:14/M
138 Dan Beam Franklin TN 10508 54 5/7 M 50-54 31:44.6 10:14/M
139 Ann Boyd Chandlersville OH 10515 29 11/29 F 25-29 31:45.4 10:15/M
140 Brad Hollingsworth Nashville TN 10607 30 13/17 M 30-34 31:45.6 10:15/M
141 Lilly Denunzio Nashville TN 10555 12 3/12 F 11-14 32:08.3 10:22/M
142 Susan Radford Brentwood TN 10340 38 7/19 F 35-39 32:10.2 10:23/M
143 Michelle Nevels Greenbrier TN 10678 30 11/19 F 30-34 32:14.8 10:24/M
144 Steve Davidson Nashville TN 10547 52 6/7 M 50-54 32:17.9 10:25/M
145 Rachel Davies Franklin TN 10316 21 10/24 F 20-24 32:22.6 10:26/M
146 Jason Gichner Nashville TN 10348 32 14/17 M 30-34 32:24.4 10:27/M
147 Ashby Barnes 10268 40 5/7 M 40-44 32:29.2 10:29/M
148 Emma Brocato 10270 10 10/45 F 1-10 32:31.2 10:29/M
149 Savannah Starr Nashville TN 10731 8 11/45 F 1-10 32:38.2 10:32/M
150 Abigail Rafter Nashville TN 10700 11 4/12 F 11-14 32:39.9 10:32/M
151 Christine Van Loon Nashville TN 10750 28 12/29 F 25-29 32:44.6 10:34/M
152 Lynn Huffman Nashville TN 10357 40 10/25 F 40-44 32:54.4 10:37/M
153 Kelly Daley Clarksville TN 10323 26 13/29 F 25-29 32:55.9 10:37/M
154 Rachelle Gibbs Thomplson Station 10345 27 14/29 F 25-29 32:55.9 10:37/M
155 Julie Wilson Brentwood TN 10294 36 8/19 F 35-39 33:27.6 10:47/M
156 Jennifer Wiles Nashville TN 10765 22 11/24 F 20-24 33:34.1 10:50/M
157 Kimberly Hart Hemitage TN 10601 41 11/25 F 40-44 33:44.7 10:53/M
158 Michael Marti Nashville TN 10651 42 6/7 M 40-44 33:44.8 10:53/M
159 Elle Clayton Franklin TN 10534 17 5/12 F 15-19 33:50.5 10:55/M
160 Keri Victory Smyrna TN 10756 25 15/29 F 25-29 33:52.1 10:55/M
161 Shane McClure Brentwood TN 10658 36 10/12 M 35-39 33:53.9 10:56/M
162 Ashley McRedmond Nashville TN 10310 24 12/24 F 20-24 33:55.6 10:56/M
163 Dustin Keller Nolensville TN 10627 32 15/17 M 30-34 33:59.9 10:58/M
164 Christina Hancock Lavergne TN 10598 25 16/29 F 25-29 34:18.1 11:04/M
165 Jill Hudson Nolensville TN 10614 33 12/19 F 30-34 34:21.0 11:05/M
166 Timothy Lawyer 10239 31 16/17 M 30-34 34:26.7 11:06/M
167 Timothy Warner Nashville TN 10761 29 6/12 M 25-29 34:27.4 11:07/M
168 Debbie Owen 10283 43 12/25 F 40-44 34:28.8 11:07/M
169 Steve McCarthy 10298 62 8/11 M 60-99 34:43.5 11:12/M
170 Frank Scanlon Nashville TN 10365 63 9/11 M 60-99 34:44.2 11:12/M
171 Grace Denunzio Nashville TN 10554 8 12/45 F 1-10 34:53.9 11:15/M
172 Erin Chapman Cookeville TN 10532 21 13/24 F 20-24 34:58.6 11:17/M
173 Lacey Hagan Nashville TN 10596 11 5/12 F 11-14 35:01.6 11:18/M
174 Olivia Poindexter Nashville TN 10694 11 6/12 F 11-14 35:16.1 11:23/M
175 Katie Kennedy Nashville TN 10628 9 13/45 F 1-10 35:22.0 11:25/M
176 Susan Ney 10281 47 6/13 F 45-49 35:32.6 11:28/M
177 Beverly Hudson Columbia TN 10234 54 4/12 F 50-54 35:41.1 11:31/M
178 Macy Walker Nashville TN 10757 9 14/45 F 1-10 35:51.9 11:34/M
179 Linda Sadler Nashville TN 10315 59 1/2 F 55-59 35:56.9 11:35/M
180 Miranda Fuller Nashville TN 10582 30 13/19 F 30-34 36:04.3 11:38/M
181 Isabella Obedala Brentwood TN 10679 8 15/45 F 1-10 36:07.9 11:39/M
182 Denis Goodheart Brentwood TN 10338 41 13/25 F 40-44 36:12.6 11:41/M
183 Abigail McCutcheon Nashville TN 10660 28 17/29 F 25-29 36:27.2 11:45/M
184 Samantha Urban Nashville TN 10749 8 16/45 F 1-10 36:28.6 11:46/M
185 Gail Ashworth Nashville TN 10159 53 5/12 F 50-54 36:31.3 11:47/M
186 Isabelle Kohler Nashville TN 10636 9 17/45 F 1-10 36:59.3 11:56/M
187 Deb Surdyke Fairview TN 10736 48 7/13 F 45-49 37:06.0 11:58/M
188 Sabrina Lessly Brentwood TN 10642 9 18/45 F 1-10 37:08.8 11:59/M
189 Amanda Moreno TN 10324 27 18/29 F 25-29 37:12.7 12:00/M
190 Randy Kinnard Nashville TN 10632 65 10/11 M 60-99 37:23.1 12:04/M
191 Peggy Kinnard Nashville TN 10631 55 2/2 F 55-59 37:24.0 12:04/M
192 Don Hudson Petersburg TN 10613 68 11/11 M 60-99 37:31.8 12:06/M
193 Delaney Carrigan Nashville TN 10525 10 19/45 F 1-10 37:38.0 12:08/M
194 Kayla Johnson Gallatin TN 10622 9 20/45 F 1-10 37:51.9 12:13/M
195 Libby Passen Hendersonville TN 10686 10 21/45 F 1-10 38:10.8 12:19/M
196 Gail Lage Nashville TN 10639 41 14/25 F 40-44 38:16.3 12:21/M
197 Sandra Luther Goodlettsville TN 10645 40 15/25 F 40-44 38:43.9 12:29/M
198 Denise Dunco Goodlettsville TN 10565 38 9/19 F 35-39 38:44.0 12:30/M
199 Nina-Simone Whitehead Nashville TN 10764 9 22/45 F 1-10 38:45.0 12:30/M
200 Sarah Madison Goodlettsville TN 10649 18 6/12 F 15-19 38:45.6 12:30/M
Place Name City Bib No Age Age Group Time Pace
201 Jody Leftwich Lebanon TN 10641 21 14/24 F 20-24 38:45.6 12:30/M
202 Heidi Lovett Franklin TN 10354 43 16/25 F 40-44 39:32.0 12:45/M
203 Leslie Butler Franklin TN 10330 41 17/25 F 40-44 39:32.7 12:45/M
204 Trina Robins Gallatin TN 10705 0 1/2 F 0- 0 39:53.9 12:52/M
205 Emily Schmittou Clarksville TN 10714 36 10/19 F 35-39 40:11.9 12:58/M
206 Ellie Buffler Brentwood TN 10522 8 23/45 F 1-10 40:16.1 12:59/M
207 Susannah MacAiney Nashville TN 10648 9 24/45 F 1-10 40:36.2 13:06/M
208 Matthew Leber Nashville TN 10640 34 17/17 M 30-34 40:36.3 13:06/M
209 Allison Heard Nashville TN 10602 8 25/45 F 1-10 40:54.5 13:12/M
210 Sue Evans Nashville TN 10574 54 6/12 F 50-54 40:57.8 13:13/M
211 Bill Evans Nashville TN 10572 55 7/8 M 55-59 40:58.6 13:13/M
212 Greg Winnett 10690 57 8/8 M 55-59 41:15.8 13:18/M
213 Kelly Winnett 10696 43 18/25 F 40-44 41:16.7 13:19/M
214 Ava Poindexter Nashville TN 10693 9 26/45 F 1-10 41:18.0 13:19/M
215 Burke Keaty Nashville TN 10626 26 7/12 M 25-29 41:59.6 13:33/M
216 Jenney Springer Nashville TN 10727 27 19/29 F 25-29 41:59.7 13:33/M
217 Amy Stoerker Nashville TN 10734 32 14/19 F 30-34 41:59.9 13:33/M
218 Jonathan Wing Nashville TN 10771 38 11/12 M 35-39 42:04.0 13:34/M
219 Rae Tennent Nashville TN 10740 10 27/45 F 1-10 42:11.3 13:36/M
220 Grace McKennon Nashville TN 10663 9 28/45 F 1-10 42:19.2 13:39/M
221 Jordan Van Ness Gallatin TN 10752 9 29/45 F 1-10 42:20.3 13:39/M
222 Crimson Sanders Gallatin TN 10712 9 30/45 F 1-10 42:20.4 13:39/M
223 Connie Martin Franklin TN 10350 52 7/12 F 50-54 42:54.7 13:50/M
224 Janelle Simmons Nashville TN 10309 49 8/13 F 45-49 43:06.9 13:54/M
225 Luanne Davidson Nashville TN 10545 52 8/12 F 50-54 43:07.9 13:55/M
226 Sam Davidson Nashville TN 10546 28 8/12 M 25-29 43:08.3 13:55/M
227 Jackie Kelley Hampshire TN 10359 70 1/2 F 60-99 43:24.9 14:00/M
228 Kate Neal Nashville TN 10675 9 31/45 F 1-10 43:55.7 14:10/M
229 Lavonne Cleeton Alamance NC 10537 54 9/12 F 50-54 44:00.1 14:12/M
230 Sarah Cleeton Nashville TN 10538 21 15/24 F 20-24 44:00.7 14:12/M
231 Kiana Matthews Gallatin TN 10654 10 32/45 F 1-10 44:01.7 14:12/M
232 Alexis Van Ness Gallatin TN 10751 10 33/45 F 1-10 44:04.1 14:13/M
233 Destyni Matthews Gallatin TN 10653 8 34/45 F 1-10 44:10.0 14:15/M
234 Sydney Irving Gallatin TN 10616 11 7/12 F 11-14 44:17.6 14:17/M
235 Mary Seely 10288 39 11/19 F 35-39 44:20.2 14:18/M
236 Vickie Debasio Joelton TN 10549 35 12/19 F 35-39 44:31.9 14:22/M
237 Marcie Brolund Brentwood TN 10363 44 19/25 F 40-44 44:32.7 14:22/M
238 Carly Horner Nashville TN 10612 9 35/45 F 1-10 44:32.8 14:22/M
239 Mary Beth Brocato Nashville TN 10271 40 20/25 F 40-44 44:38.0 14:24/M
240 Lisa Smith Brentwood TN 10724 41 21/25 F 40-44 45:17.5 14:36/M
241 Laurie Wolfe Nashville TN 10774 48 9/13 F 45-49 45:17.7 14:36/M
242 Rachael Wooley Nashville TN 10778 9 36/45 F 1-10 45:45.1 14:45/M
243 Brian Carter 10272 52 7/7 M 50-54 45:55.6 14:49/M
244 Jacquelyn Carter 10273 15 7/12 F 15-19 45:55.7 14:49/M
245 Lauren Geitgey Atlanta GA 10584 29 20/29 F 25-29 46:42.7 15:04/M
246 Ellen Harris 10233 35 13/19 F 35-39 47:05.8 15:11/M
247 Tess Herzog Nashville TN 10603 8 37/45 F 1-10 48:06.8 15:31/M
248 Rebecca Dreibelbis Nashville TN 10561 28 21/29 F 25-29 48:09.9 15:32/M
249 Danielle Wilson McMinnville TN 10766 23 16/24 F 20-24 48:45.7 15:44/M
250 Lindsey Baker Cookeville TN 10506 20 17/24 F 20-24 48:46.3 15:44/M
251 Jenna Crunk Franklin TN 10543 19 8/12 F 15-19 48:46.6 15:44/M
252 Lindsay Stooksberry Nashville TN 10370 0 2/2 F 0- 0 49:08.5 15:51/M
253 Chris Mihalcik Nashville TN 10371 35 12/12 M 35-39 49:10.6 15:52/M
254 David Johnson Antioch TN 10621 28 9/12 M 25-29 49:20.4 15:55/M
255 Shelby Adams Nashville TN 10501 31 15/19 F 30-34 49:28.1 15:57/M
256 Lynn Lawyer Brentwood TN 10238 31 16/19 F 30-34 49:28.5 15:57/M
257 Desmine Warner Gallatin TN 10760 11 8/12 F 11-14 49:42.7 16:02/M
258 Kristen Smith Nashville TN 10722 27 22/29 F 25-29 50:28.4 16:17/M
259 Josh Smith Nashville TN 10721 27 10/12 M 25-29 50:28.9 16:17/M
260 Viviana Tara Antioch TN 10369 38 14/19 F 35-39 50:53.5 16:25/M
261 Nicole Allende 10674 21 18/24 F 20-24 50:53.7 16:25/M
262 Allie Rutland Nashville TN 10709 10 38/45 F 1-10 50:57.7 16:26/M
263 Camryn Magsby Nashville TN 10650 10 39/45 F 1-10 51:37.3 16:39/M
264 Evan Gibbs Kingston Springs T 10319 16 9/12 F 15-19 51:38.8 16:39/M
265 Jeffifer Gibbs Kingston Springs T 10318 40 22/25 F 40-44 51:38.8 16:39/M
266 Malory Marlatte Nashville TN 10317 25 23/29 F 25-29 51:39.2 16:40/M
267 Terri Franceson 10303 44 23/25 F 40-44 51:41.0 16:40/M
268 Cheyenne England White Bluff TN 10571 27 24/29 F 25-29 51:41.8 16:40/M
269 Brent Waugh Knoxville TN 10343 27 11/12 M 25-29 51:42.6 16:41/M
270 Nathan Bryant Bristol TN 10521 20 1/1 M 20-24 51:52.6 16:44/M
271 Bethany Anderson Bristol TN 10505 20 19/24 F 20-24 51:52.7 16:44/M
272 Kim Mulloy Nashville TN 10304 48 10/13 F 45-49 51:58.7 16:46/M
273 Aaron Ellis Nashville TN 10569 10 40/45 F 1-10 52:22.7 16:54/M
274 Brooklyn Perrin Nashville TN 10688 10 41/45 F 1-10 53:18.5 17:12/M
275 Alexis Wooden Nashville TN 10776 9 42/45 F 1-10 53:29.0 17:15/M
276 Marietta Greer Nashville TN 10593 52 10/12 F 50-54 53:43.4 17:20/M
277 Mary Ellen Morris Nashville TN 10672 48 11/13 F 45-49 53:44.2 17:20/M
278 Martha Fventes Nashville TN 10368 20 20/24 F 20-24 53:50.1 17:22/M
279 Kiaya Carmona Nashville TN 10524 20 21/24 F 20-24 53:50.5 17:22/M
280 Olivia Bowman Nashville TN 10514 8 43/45 F 1-10 54:29.5 17:35/M
281 Rebecca Jarrett Portland TN 10618 11 9/12 F 11-14 54:33.8 17:36/M
282 Holly Garrison Nashville TN 10583 25 25/29 F 25-29 54:36.9 17:37/M
283 Uubaine Woods Nashville TN 10777 34 17/19 F 30-34 54:37.4 17:37/M
284 Sheena Wynne Gallatin TN 10782 13 10/12 F 11-14 54:47.2 17:40/M
285 Emily Ford Nashville TN 10579 27 26/29 F 25-29 55:13.9 17:49/M
286 Jennifer Ditty Nashville TN 10559 32 18/19 F 30-34 55:15.1 17:49/M
287 Brady Savell Nashville TN 10337 27 12/12 M 25-29 55:16.1 17:50/M
288 Amanda Judkins Fairview TN 10623 25 27/29 F 25-29 55:50.4 18:01/M
289 Kyla Elrod Dickson TN 10570 21 22/24 F 20-24 55:50.4 18:01/M
290 Kelly Rion Brentwood TN 10704 21 23/24 F 20-24 55:50.6 18:01/M
291 Jenda Wilson Greenbrier TN 10767 19 10/12 F 15-19 55:52.4 18:01/M
292 Kristin Holder Cookeville TN 10606 20 24/24 F 20-24 55:52.5 18:01/M
293 Sarah Carter 10274 19 11/12 F 15-19 55:52.7 18:01/M
294 Utika Graham Nashville TN 10590 30 19/19 F 30-34 55:53.8 18:02/M
295 Maleah Smith Gallatin TN 10725 11 11/12 F 11-14 56:57.1 18:22/M
296 Zariyah Dumas Gallatin TN 10563 9 44/45 F 1-10 57:51.3 18:40/M
297 Moses Dumas Gallatin TN 10333 40 7/7 M 40-44 58:01.1 18:43/M
298 Lola Wiseman Kingston Springs T 10772 52 11/12 F 50-54 59:24.6 19:10/M
299 Carolyn Trabue Nashville TN 10743 61 2/2 F 60-99 59:25.0 19:10/M
300 Lisa Kestner Old Hickory TN 10629 28 28/29 F 25-29 59:56.7 19:20/M
Place Name City Bib No Age Age Group Time Pace
301 Kathy Goods Madison TN 10587 46 12/13 F 45-49 59:57.9 19:20/M
302 Ivette Melgar Antioch TN 10665 25 29/29 F 25-29 59:59.2 19:21/M
303 Bridgette Finch Nashville TN 10578 40 24/25 F 40-44 1:00:00.2 19:21/M
304 Roxanne Bostic Nashville TN 10513 36 15/19 F 35-39 1:01:02.8 19:41/M
305 Linda Turner Nashville TN 10746 54 12/12 F 50-54 1:01:03.3 19:42/M
306 Heather Chalos Nashville TN 10528 38 16/19 F 35-39 1:01:06.8 19:43/M
307 Kennedy Jobe Nashville TN 10620 8 45/45 F 1-10 1:04:11.9 20:42/M
308 Jennifer Wilson Nashville TN 10768 46 13/13 F 45-49 1:04:33.4 20:49/M
309 Crystal Vann Charlotte TN 10753 37 17/19 F 35-39 1:04:33.7 20:49/M
310 Delanie Lujan Gallatin TN 10644 12 12/12 F 11-14 1:05:21.5 21:05/M
311 Wednesday Wiseman Nashville TN 10773 40 25/25 F 40-44 1:08:01.0 21:56/M
312 Michelle McClain Spring Hill TN 10657 35 18/19 F 35-39 1:08:02.0 21:57/M
313 Mekhael Clark Nashville TN 10352 19 12/12 F 15-19 1:08:02.3 21:57/M
314 Tina Pirtle Nashville TN 10692 38 19/19 F 35-39 1:11:05.2 22:56/M