Female 25 to 29
Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No all Time Time Pace
1 Taylor Matchok Murfreesboro TN 5954 18 20:40.2 20:42.7 6:41/M
2 Janna Roper Nashville TN 5795 24 21:28.8 21:31.5 6:56/M
3 Jewly Hight Nashville TN 5671 28 22:10.2 22:13.0 7:10/M
4 Nicole L'Heurex Nashville TN 5716 48 24:29.4 24:57.7 8:03/M
5 Bjoerg Edberg Nashville TN 5618 58 25:21.2 25:34.7 8:15/M
6 Valerie Nelson Nashville TN 5750 71 26:16.8 26:25.1 8:31/M
7 Mary Craig Parrish Nashville TN 5763 90 26:58.5 27:13.4 8:47/M
8 Leslie South Nashville TN 5834 107 27:56.1 28:17.8 9:07/M
9 Rachel Ross Nashville TN 5797 111 28:08.0 28:29.2 9:11/M
10 Briana Mullenax Nashville TN 5744 113 28:17.7 28:19.8 9:08/M
11 Liz Sitgreaves Nashville TN 5823 123 28:42.3 29:06.7 9:23/M
12 Laura Westerman Mt. Juliet TN 5867 133 29:01.7 29:16.9 9:26/M
13 Emily Hollingsworth Hermitage TN 5941 139 29:26.2 30:04.0 9:42/M
14 Lory Waldron Nashville TN 5864 141 29:35.8 29:56.9 9:39/M
15 Julianna Cato Nashville TN 5590 153 30:07.7 30:22.7 9:48/M
16 Lindsey Vaughan Nashville TN 5856 154 30:11.1 30:37.3 9:53/M
17 Rachel Welty Pleasant View TN 5995 157 30:26.2 30:45.3 9:55/M
18 Kaycee Vincent Nashville TN 5859 158 30:26.6 31:02.4 10:01/M
19 Whitney Allen Brentwood TN 4611 182 32:18.6 32:56.9 10:37/M
20 Lindsey Graddy Hermitage TN 5653 216 34:35.0 35:23.7 11:25/M
21 Amada Armenta La Mesa CA 5890 219 34:45.6 35:23.6 11:25/M
22 Emily Konouchi Nashville TN 5707 224 35:03.2 35:47.3 11:33/M
23 Christine Williams Nashville TN 5872 246 36:11.6 36:50.4 11:53/M
24 Serena Evans Kingston Springs T 5623 258 37:03.1 37:31.8 12:06/M
25 Jennifer Burke Kingston Springs T 5580 259 37:03.3 37:31.6 12:06/M
26 Trisha Fields Antioch TN 5624 269 37:50.9 38:29.8 12:25/M
27 Cassie Morgan Nashville TN 4615 270 38:10.6 38:47.5 12:31/M
28 Amber Green Ashland City TN 5654 287 40:15.6 40:37.8 13:06/M
29 Adrienne Bero Spring Hill TN 5902 301 42:09.0 42:42.5 13:46/M
30 Lauren Palladino Nashville TN 5759 304 42:41.7 43:22.8 13:59/M
31 Hannah Taylor Booneville MS 5847 314 44:10.2 44:54.9 14:29/M
32 Andrea Bell Murfreesboro TN 5899 315 44:10.7 44:55.0 14:29/M
33 Rachel Segars Henderson TN 5813 316 44:11.0 44:55.3 14:29/M
34 Kristina Swanson Nashville TN 5844 329 46:09.0 46:58.8 15:09/M
35 Susan Romano Nashville TN 5793 333 46:58.6 46:58.6 15:09/M
36 Lauren Binkley Springfield TN 5907 361 51:55.1 52:50.6 17:03/M
37 Valerie Mounce Union City TN 5743 364 52:33.7 53:27.2 17:15/M
Male 25 to 29
Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No all Time Time Pace
1 Jason Hilkin Nashville TN 5934 15 20:30.9 20:34.2 6:38/M
2 Brian Westerman Mount Juliet TN 5866 21 21:06.5 21:19.9 6:53/M
3 Ryan Fann Nashville TN 4601 32 23:02.0 23:06.8 7:27/M
4 Mark Creasey Portland TN 5602 39 23:26.1 23:27.4 7:34/M
5 Jonathan Williams Mount Juliet TN 4604 47 24:28.1 25:09.9 8:07/M
6 Brandon Tortorice Nashville TN 5852 91 26:58.8 27:13.3 8:47/M
7 Sam Wilber Nashville TN 4603 99 27:16.6 27:26.5 8:51/M
8 Adam Broman Nashville TN 5575 102 27:30.2 27:51.7 8:59/M
9 David Lenahan Nashville TN 5713 149 29:54.8 30:23.1 9:48/M
10 Chris Wade Kingston Springs T 5862 169 31:24.5 31:52.4 10:17/M
11 Lars Swanson Nashville TN 5845 328 46:08.7 46:58.8 15:09/M
Female 30 to 34
Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No all Time Time Pace
1 Tracy Kane Nashville TN 5696 50 24:31.8 24:56.3 8:03/M
2 Stephanie Judkins Nashville TN 5984 69 26:05.2 26:18.8 8:29/M
3 Jennifer Cole Franklin TN 5932 82 26:39.7 26:51.8 8:40/M
4 Laura Williams Madison TN 5875 84 26:44.8 26:57.2 8:42/M
5 Wendy Pharris Nashville TN 5770 87 26:47.9 26:49.5 8:39/M
6 Alana Hartley Nashville TN 5663 96 27:07.8 27:36.5 8:54/M
7 Nicole Rodriguez Nashville TN 5791 104 27:32.6 27:58.9 9:01/M
8 Kelly Corcoran Nashville TN 5909 105 27:42.3 27:51.0 8:59/M
9 Reagan Saig Nashville TN 5803 106 27:53.6 28:13.3 9:06/M
10 Leslie Smith Nashville TN 5951 112 28:12.5 29:02.4 9:22/M
11 Jamie Savage Nashville TN 5986 114 28:17.7 28:20.1 9:08/M
12 Sarah Mallory Nashville TN 5724 120 28:32.4 28:49.1 9:18/M
13 Jessica Hart Nashville TN 5662 126 28:45.1 29:31.9 9:31/M
14 Tesa Phillips Seymour IN 5990 163 30:51.1 31:28.8 10:09/M
15 Erica Graves Nashville TN 5969 175 31:39.7 31:48.5 10:15/M
16 Erin Mills Nashville TN 5739 181 32:18.5 32:57.4 10:38/M
17 Heather Morgan Nashville TN 4619 183 32:19.9 32:24.3 10:27/M
18 Amy Smith Nashville TN 5980 190 33:04.6 33:22.8 10:46/M
19 Jill Hudson Franklin TN 5679 208 34:00.4 34:06.3 11:00/M
20 Cynthia Hutchens Gallatin TN 5680 211 34:16.6 34:47.9 11:13/M
21 Amanda Tucker Nashville TN 5985 235 35:36.7 35:50.6 11:34/M
22 Stacey Fowler Madison TN 5633 238 35:47.0 36:06.2 11:39/M
23 Stephanie Romary Nashville TN 5794 241 35:51.1 36:10.1 11:40/M
24 Abbe Keleher Nashville TN 5701 244 35:59.6 36:18.7 11:43/M
25 Michelle Owens Nashville TN 5758 254 36:23.4 37:04.9 11:57/M
26 Jessica Glass Mt Juliet TN 5646 257 36:44.7 37:21.1 12:03/M
27 Amy Baltz Mount Juliet TN 5894 297 41:09.3 42:00.5 13:33/M
28 Amy Stoerker Nashville TN 5837 335 47:25.5 48:13.2 15:33/M
29 Angie Lambdin Hermitage TN 5710 357 51:19.1 51:58.6 16:46/M
30 Gretchen Beauchamp Alamo TN 5898 363 52:33.7 53:26.8 17:14/M
31 Laura McGirt Nashville TN 5732 371 54:53.2 55:44.0 17:59/M
32 Christina Millheim Hermitage TN 5738 381 59:31.9 59:55.8 19:20/M
Male 30 to 34
Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No all Time Time Pace
1 Jacob Carrigan Antioch TN 5977 4 18:10.7 18:10.9 5:52/M
2 Steven McNeal Nashville TN 5735 20 20:49.1 20:50.1 6:43/M
3 Josh Bledsoe Old Hickory TN 4610 26 21:56.6 22:17.1 7:11/M
4 Brad McIntyre Nashville TN 5733 44 24:07.4 24:24.1 7:52/M
5 Cheyenne Price Hendersonville TN 5942 45 24:08.4 24:17.4 7:50/M
6 Paul Morel Brentwood TN 4608 49 24:31.4 24:52.6 8:01/M
7 Daniel McGill Thompsons Station 5940 62 25:33.5 25:48.2 8:19/M
8 Michael Kaplan Nashville TN 5697 74 26:25.0 26:28.4 8:32/M
9 Joseph Saig Nashville TN 5802 146 29:47.9 30:07.4 9:43/M
10 Matt Meguiar Brentwood TN 4609 156 30:17.4 30:38.8 9:53/M
11 Greg Brown Antioch TN 4614 167 31:08.0 31:41.3 10:13/M
12 William Melville Nashville TN 5737 202 33:28.6 34:03.7 10:59/M
Female 35 to 39
Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No all Time Time Pace
1 Joy Stowell O'Fallon MO 5839 67 25:55.4 26:08.7 8:26/M
2 Willow Fort Nashville TN 5630 70 26:07.4 26:09.6 8:26/M
3 Christy George Hendersonville TN 5645 85 26:47.3 26:49.0 8:39/M
4 Jenna Schrader Nashville TN 5987 116 28:20.6 28:47.1 9:17/M
5 April Sanford Greenbrier TN 5807 131 28:50.7 29:07.7 9:24/M
6 Jan Wheatley Nashville TN 5869 176 31:42.5 32:29.0 10:29/M
7 Bethany Barton Brentwood TN 5897 184 32:21.5 32:59.4 10:38/M
8 Sarah Parker Murfreesboro TN 5761 198 33:21.5 33:57.6 10:57/M
9 Danielle Bell Murfreesboro TN 4612 199 33:21.9 33:57.6 10:57/M
10 Mary Romano Nashville TN 5792 242 35:51.7 36:38.3 11:49/M
11 Amy Shonesy Huntsville AL 5820 274 38:24.1 38:41.4 12:29/M
12 Julie Beatty Nashville TN 5943 285 40:03.6 40:59.3 13:13/M
13 Kimberly Cooper Nashville TN 5600 296 41:08.5 42:00.6 13:33/M
14 Judith Herigodt Freeburg IL 5669 327 46:03.4 46:20.2 14:57/M
15 Stephanie Williams Nashville TN 5876 330 46:09.1 46:49.5 15:06/M
16 Gail Stone Nashville TN 5838 349 49:29.4 49:56.3 16:06/M
17 Brecca Theele Nashville TN 5850 356 51:18.5 51:58.0 16:46/M
18 Kimberly Campbell Mount Juliet TN 5583 373 56:08.2 56:43.1 18:18/M
19 Angel Brown Nashville TN 5576 377 58:33.7 59:28.4 19:11/M
Male 35 to 39
Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No all Time Time Pace
1 Michael Jones Gallatin TN 5945 10 19:55.0 19:55.2 6:25/M
2 Eric J Martin Nashville TN 5725 13 20:28.6 20:31.5 6:37/M
3 John Locatelli Franklin TN 5719 27 21:59.2 22:12.3 7:10/M
4 Aaron Fitzsimmons Nashville TN 6000 51 24:33.7 24:38.0 7:57/M
5 Mike McConnell Nashville TN 5991 54 25:12.2 25:23.4 8:11/M
6 Martin Plumlee Nashville TN 5775 77 26:31.7 26:48.8 8:39/M
7 Brent Breaux Nashville TN 5574 94 27:07.5 27:36.6 8:54/M
8 Jay Herigodt O'Fallon MO 5668 117 28:23.0 28:37.7 9:14/M
9 James Rose Nashville TN 5924 124 28:42.9 29:10.8 9:25/M
10 Trey Campbell Mount Juliet TN 5584 197 33:19.1 33:54.5 10:56/M
11 Alan Parker Murfreesboro TN 5760 200 33:22.0 33:58.2 10:57/M
12 Matt Leber Nashville TN 5992 237 35:41.2 35:54.8 11:35/M
13 Paul Atwood Nashville TN 4618 334 47:24.0 48:12.5 15:33/M
Female 40 to 44
Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No all Time Time Pace
1 Michelle Allen-Parker Nashville TN 5887 42 23:49.7 24:02.6 7:45/M
2 Ellen Gooden Brentwood TN 4605 53 25:00.2 25:08.5 8:06/M
3 Kris Neal Nashville TN 5970 134 29:14.3 29:20.3 9:28/M
4 Jayme Fornero Franklin TN 5629 138 29:25.6 29:32.0 9:32/M
5 Sandra Luther Goodlettsville TN 5721 145 29:47.8 30:15.3 9:45/M
6 Connie Glover Brentwood TN 5964 151 30:05.0 30:45.3 9:55/M
7 Lynn Hill Nashville TN 5965 172 31:30.5 32:10.6 10:23/M
8 Michelle Smith Nashville TN 5963 188 32:34.4 32:35.2 10:31/M
9 Sonya Hutcherson Whites Creek TN 5681 240 35:50.2 36:30.8 11:46/M
10 Jennie Clark Brentwood TN 5967 251 36:19.2 37:07.8 11:58/M
11 Valerie Fowler Nashville TN 5634 263 37:24.6 37:30.8 12:06/M
12 Angie Wade Hermitage TN 5861 290 40:30.3 40:50.1 13:10/M
13 Wen Rae Nashville TN 5935 298 41:13.0 41:55.6 13:31/M
14 Karen Brantley Old Hickory TN 5573 302 42:10.5 42:44.1 13:47/M
15 Lisa Wylemans Old Hickory TN 5882 303 42:15.3 42:48.6 13:48/M
16 Tonya Albright Dickson TN 5884 310 43:38.8 44:20.5 14:18/M
17 Lisa Smith Brentwood TN 5829 320 44:18.2 44:29.1 14:21/M
18 Julia Kamasz Nashville TN 5958 324 45:11.4 45:21.4 14:38/M
19 Elizabeth Garrett Nashville TN 5641 331 46:50.5 47:32.4 15:20/M
20 Connie Moss Gallatin TN 5742 366 53:49.6 54:40.6 17:38/M
21 Dawn Hickman Nashville TN 5670 375 57:45.1 58:38.5 18:55/M
Male 40 to 44
Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No all Time Time Pace
1 Richard Tennent Nashville TN 5913 33 23:12.9 23:17.0 7:31/M
2 Jonathan Stickel Nashville TN 5928 46 24:12.9 24:25.0 7:53/M
3 Jeremy Williams Nashville TN 5874 55 25:13.1 25:21.6 8:11/M
4 Ashby Barnes Nashville TN 5922 148 29:54.0 29:58.0 9:40/M
5 George Vaughn Nashville TN 5857 166 31:02.3 31:51.5 10:16/M
6 Dave Johnson Nashville TN 5688 229 35:28.8 35:58.3 11:36/M
7 Oscar Lambert Brentwood TN 4616 236 35:39.9 35:57.4 11:36/M
8 Anthony Hager Nashville TN 5658 265 37:37.0 38:26.6 12:24/M
9 Johnny Garnett Nashville TN 5917 340 48:16.5 48:24.5 15:37/M
10 Ken Wood Nashville TN 5880 353 50:42.6 51:13.0 16:31/M
Female 45 to 49
Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No all Time Time Pace
1 Beth Hanson Brentwood TN 5989 29 22:15.8 22:29.3 7:15/M
2 Nancy Beveridge Nashville TN 5904 36 23:22.1 23:23.7 7:33/M
3 Anna Whaley Old Hickory TN 5983 101 27:19.1 27:21.9 8:49/M
4 Melissa Carolan Pegram TN 5585 103 27:31.4 27:40.3 8:55/M
5 Jackie Murphy Lebanon TN 5976 121 28:33.9 28:34.7 9:13/M
6 Dawn Okieff Nashville TN 5756 135 29:16.4 30:00.2 9:41/M
7 Maria Salas Nashville TN 5804 144 29:47.2 30:00.0 9:41/M
8 Elisa Putman Nashville TN 5780 177 31:42.8 32:25.4 10:27/M
9 Christi Carter Cottontown TN 5916 227 35:13.7 35:46.3 11:32/M
10 Britt Wood Nashville TN 5879 309 43:21.1 43:51.1 14:09/M
11 Shari Burch Hermitage TN 5579 312 43:54.9 44:27.0 14:20/M
12 Laurie Wolfe Nashville TN 5878 319 44:17.9 44:29.9 14:21/M
13 Terri Francescon Nashville TN 5635 337 47:49.2 48:22.6 15:36/M
14 Kim Mulloy Nashville TN 5746 338 47:49.8 48:22.8 15:36/M
Male 45 to 49
Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No all Time Time Pace
1 Timothy O'Leary Antioch TN 5952 3 17:49.5 17:49.8 5:45/M
2 Doug Murphy Nashville TN 5981 5 18:29.0 18:29.3 5:58/M
3 John Wilcox Gallatin TN 5923 12 20:19.2 20:19.9 6:33/M
4 Mark Peters Nashville TN 5933 23 21:28.5 21:36.4 6:58/M
5 Chuck Glover Brentwood TN 5648 35 23:20.0 23:22.0 7:32/M
6 Steve Hayslip Franklin TN 5665 40 23:43.1 23:53.4 7:42/M
7 Scott Carter Cottontown TN 4606 59 25:22.2 25:35.3 8:15/M
8 Patrick Hill Brentwood TN 5997 63 25:40.8 26:01.2 8:24/M
9 Dean Biasucci Lake Wylie SC 5556 66 25:50.8 25:52.2 8:21/M
10 Michael Clark Madison TN 5594 72 26:20.5 26:29.8 8:33/M
11 Clay Bittner Franklin TN 5561 89 26:57.0 27:14.8 8:47/M
12 Harold Donnelly Nashville TN 5953 129 28:48.9 29:07.2 9:24/M
13 Brian Dougherty Nashville TN 5961 132 28:52.0 29:45.8 9:36/M
14 Christopher Pikelis Franklin TN 5774 136 29:22.9 29:40.2 9:34/M
15 Daniel Clayton Nashville TN 5595 150 30:02.0 30:34.5 9:52/M
Female 50 to 54
Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No all Time Time Pace
1 Denise Piefke Franklin TN 5772 43 24:04.6 24:11.6 7:48/M
2 Laurel Eiler Brentwood TN 5919 168 31:15.2 32:06.2 10:21/M
3 Alice Johnson Nashville TN 5686 173 31:38.7 32:05.6 10:21/M
4 Susan Vaughn Old Hickory TN 5998 196 33:18.6 33:38.7 10:51/M
5 Laura Crowley Floyds Knobs IN 5972 209 34:01.6 34:40.1 11:11/M
6 Jane Schnelle Old Hickory TN 5971 212 34:17.7 34:43.5 11:12/M
7 Kristi Seehafer Nashville TN 5812 221 34:51.1 35:22.2 11:25/M
8 Lettie Foster Nashville TN 5631 245 36:04.1 36:44.0 11:51/M
9 Cristina Black 5950 256 36:42.0 37:08.0 11:59/M
10 Gail Ashworth Nashville TN 5891 260 37:03.7 37:51.5 12:13/M
11 Alexandra Vunovich Nashville TN 5939 293 40:55.5 41:28.7 13:23/M
12 Luanne Davidson Nashville TN 5606 308 43:06.7 43:52.1 14:09/M
13 Janelle Simmons Nashville TN 5821 332 46:52.5 47:31.9 15:20/M
14 Deb Collar Spring Hill TN 5598 347 48:52.2 49:26.5 15:57/M
15 Karron Binkley Springfield TN 5906 362 51:57.7 52:50.4 17:03/M
16 Sharon McGinnis White House TN 5730 380 59:16.0 59:59.1 19:21/M
17 Beth Winnett Antioch TN 5877 385 1:03:34.2 1:03:57.7 20:38/M
Male 50 to 54
Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No all Time Time Pace
1 Chuck Crowley Jeffersonville IN 5973 6 18:53.9 18:54.5 6:06/M
2 Keith Caruso Brentwood TN 5587 7 19:13.1 19:13.9 6:12/M
3 Jimmy Feyer Mount Juliet TN 5968 8 19:24.5 19:25.0 6:16/M
4 Mark Pierret Franklin TN 5773 9 19:43.2 19:43.5 6:22/M
5 Ruben Gonzalez Nashville TN 5651 30 22:29.8 22:37.4 7:18/M
6 Charles Sanger Nashville TN 5927 81 26:39.2 26:57.7 8:42/M
7 Ron Gash Nashville TN 5642 108 27:56.4 28:26.7 9:10/M
8 Pat Brakefield Nashville TN 5571 110 27:59.4 28:18.8 9:08/M
9 Rich Eiler Brentwood TN 5918 118 28:28.1 29:20.3 9:28/M
10 Mike Nolan Nashville TN 5996 155 30:14.3 30:43.3 9:55/M
11 John Kelly Ashland City TN 5703 164 30:53.4 31:16.5 10:05/M
Female 55 to 59
Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No all Time Time Pace
1 Judy Regan Nashville TN 5926 41 23:47.0 23:50.4 7:41/M
2 Pam Hawkins Nashville TN 5966 250 36:18.9 37:07.6 11:58/M
3 Tricia Patterson-Price Nashville TN 5767 261 37:04.4 37:48.9 12:12/M
4 Lisa Faehl Nashville TN 5974 280 38:59.5 39:26.8 12:43/M
5 Peggy Kinnard Nashville TN 5938 358 51:43.9 52:10.1 16:50/M
Male 55 to 59
Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No all Time Time Pace
1 Abraham Cervantes Antioch TN 5988 16 20:35.4 20:35.6 6:38/M
2 Dan Devonce Hermitage TN 5949 56 25:15.9 25:26.8 8:12/M
3 Jim Raybeck Spring Hill TN 5784 61 25:26.0 26:04.5 8:25/M
4 James Koger Bowling Green KY 5706 80 26:37.0 27:28.9 8:52/M
5 Glenn Wilber South Heights PA 4602 100 27:16.8 27:27.0 8:51/M
6 Tim Cochrane Gallatin TN 5947 234 35:35.3 36:15.9 11:42/M
7 Jay Swafford Springfield TN 5842 248 36:14.5 36:25.0 11:45/M
8 Michael Faehl Nashville TN 5975 249 36:16.1 36:43.3 11:51/M
9 Paul Dewitt Nashville TN 5612 272 38:19.0 38:42.0 12:29/M
10 Mark Beveridge Nashville TN 5903 294 40:57.7 40:57.7 13:13/M
Female 60 to 64
Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No all Time Time Pace
1 Linda Sadler Nashville TN 5959 214 34:25.7 34:41.6 11:11/M
2 Deb Whitney Nashville TN 5870 300 41:27.7 41:40.0 13:26/M
Male 60 to 64
Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No all Time Time Pace
1 David Peterson Franklin TN 5946 11 20:04.5 20:04.6 6:28/M
2 Gary Robinson Lebanon TN 5978 25 21:42.5 21:43.2 7:00/M
3 Jimmy McGinnis White House TN 5729 379 59:14.8 59:58.3 19:21/M
Male 65 to 69
Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No all Time Time Pace
1 Joel M. Sanders Nashville TN 5805 86 26:47.8 27:03.4 8:44/M
2 Mark Byrom Hermitage TN 5948 160 30:31.4 30:49.6 9:56/M
3 Randy Kinnard Nashville TN 5937 359 51:44.4 52:09.5 16:49/M