TSD Fall 10K and 1 Mile Fun Run
10K Open
Overall Finish List
August 04, 2012
Timing by Total Race Solutions---When Results Matter Total Race Solutions, Inc
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Time Time Pace
1 Ethan Coffey Knoxville TN 13781 29 M 33:25.8 33:25.8 5:23/M
2 Brad Adams Knoxville TN 13774 34 M 35:57.4 35:57.4 5:48/M
3 Keith Gemeinhart Knoxville TN 13701 43 M 38:44.2 38:44.3 6:15/M
4 John Schlatter Knoxville TN 13730 32 M 42:37.8 42:37.8 6:52/M
5 Emily Mack Knoxville TN 13710 24 F 44:10.4 44:11.5 7:07/M
6 Bradley Grindstaff Corryton TN 13703 43 M 44:44.8 44:48.0 7:13/M
7 Jeffrey Everett Knoxville TN 13691 49 M 46:22.9 46:23.4 7:29/M
8 Davis Shoulders Maryville TN 13719 19 M 47:15.0 47:16.2 7:37/M
9 Tyler Keys Knoxville TN 13771 21 M 47:27.8 47:29.7 7:39/M
10 Nicole Shuey Knoxville TN 13753 26 F 47:32.5 47:35.0 7:40/M
11 Dylan Hoehn Hendersonville TN 13708 20 M 47:47.6 47:49.8 7:42/M
12 Kiki Lee Knoxville TN 13772 45 F 49:32.9 49:36.3 7:59/M
13 Julia Conner Knoxville TN 13773 35 F 50:13.7 50:16.5 8:06/M
14 Holly Niznik Knoxville TN 13721 32 F 51:39.5 51:44.8 8:20/M
15 Michael Wehrle Knoxville TN 13738 30 M 51:54.3 51:57.1 8:22/M
16 Becky Tener Louisville TN 13735 55 F 52:15.9 52:17.2 8:26/M
17 David Smith Knoxville TN 13734 57 M 52:19.5 52:26.8 8:26/M
18 Sam Carter Knoxville TN 13682 34 M 52:31.3 52:37.1 8:28/M
19 Danielle Elliott Knoxville TN 13778 22 F 52:43.4 52:50.8 8:30/M
20 James Chambers Knoxville TN 13762 42 M 52:56.1 53:03.4 8:32/M
21 Linda Davis Oak Ridge TN 13688 42 F 52:58.6 53:00.3 8:33/M
22 Carla Brockman Conway AR 13679 36 F 53:14.6 53:21.8 8:35/M
23 Stewart Leonard Morristown TN 13715 48 M 53:51.7 54:04.9 8:41/M
24 Bryan Sambat Knoxville TN 13728 36 M 54:09.8 54:15.8 8:44/M
25 Laurie Gregory Knoxville TN 13702 52 F 54:33.0 54:39.7 8:48/M
26 Roy Fenstermaker Knoxville TN 13696 67 M 55:01.0 55:04.8 8:52/M
27 Chatter Symons Andersonville TN 13779 52 M 56:16.5 56:21.4 9:05/M
28 Liza Graves Knoxville TN 13782 55 F 56:31.7 56:38.7 9:07/M
29 Anna Eldreth Kingsport TN 13690 20 F 56:53.1 56:55.5 9:10/M
30 Emily Sheddan Knoxville TN 13732 27 F 56:58.3 57:08.8 9:11/M
31 Kelly Davis Wartburg TN 13687 45 F 57:00.3 57:01.9 9:12/M
32 Amy Tourville Lenoir City TN 13737 51 F 57:05.7 57:18.1 9:12/M
33 Jerry Tipton Corryton TN 13736 68 M 57:10.9 57:15.6 9:13/M
34 Khann Chov Knoxville TN 13684 31 F 57:48.8 58:00.0 9:19/M
35 Steve Beck Maryville TN 13678 37 M 58:13.5 58:26.5 9:23/M
36 Michelle Farland Knoxville TN 13693 31 F 58:17.6 58:27.0 9:24/M
37 Shawn Fries Jefferson City TN 13698 19 M 58:17.7 58:18.1 9:24/M
38 David Schneider Bronston KY 13731 50 M 58:26.1 58:34.1 9:25/M
39 Chris Almond Friendsville TN 13780 49 M 59:35.3 59:44.0 9:37/M
40 Hailey Fecher Knoxville TN 13694 24 F 59:43.2 59:47.8 9:38/M
41 Shawn Kane Knoxville TN 13711 56 M 59:45.8 59:52.1 9:38/M
42 Ian Henderson Knoxville TN 13706 30 M 59:59.4 1:00:10.6 9:40/M
43 James Dunn Va Beach VA 13775 47 M 1:00:16.9 1:00:25.0 9:43/M
44 Helen Agee Knoxville TN 13675 50 F 1:01:03.5 1:01:06.5 9:51/M
45 Tara Day Knoxville TN 13689 31 F 1:01:20.7 1:01:32.0 9:54/M
46 Kenneth Moore Knoxville TN 13720 52 M 1:01:24.4 1:01:26.3 9:54/M
47 Alan Mealka Knoxville TN 1 63 M 1:01:55.2 1:02:01.4 9:59/M
48 Kelly Hider Knoxville TN 13707 28 F 1:02:17.6 1:02:22.9 10:03/M
49 Doug Anderson Alcoa TN 13676 69 M 1:02:24.0 1:02:28.7 10:04/M
50 Debra Sambat Knoxville TN 13729 31 F 1:02:45.4 1:02:51.3 10:07/M
51 Steve Catt Knoxville TN 13683 59 M 1:02:47.4 1:02:48.0 10:08/M
52 Jeannie Hibbert Knoxville TN 13776 49 F 1:02:51.7 1:03:00.0 10:08/M
53 Jeanne Fair Knoxville TN 13692 61 F 1:02:53.2 1:03:00.4 10:09/M
54 Kim McCullough Rockwood TN 13718 35 F 1:02:57.8 1:02:59.5 10:09/M
55 Nina McClintock Knoxville TN 13665 28 F 1:03:24.4 1:03:32.0 10:14/M
56 Megan Cooper Knoxville TN 13686 23 F 1:03:28.3 1:03:29.3 10:14/M
57 Frank Damante Pigeon Forge TN 13783 49 M 1:03:49.0 1:03:57.7 10:18/M
58 Lisa Worthington Powell TN 13740 43 F 1:03:51.8 1:04:00.7 10:18/M
59 Christopher Carle Bristol TN 13681 33 M 1:04:46.5 1:04:50.1 10:27/M
60 Larry Acuff Knoxville TN 13674 74 M 1:05:10.8 1:05:15.0 10:31/M
61 Angela Reeder Knoxville TN 13754 37 F 1:06:39.8 1:06:47.5 10:45/M
62 Erin Beck Maryville TN 13677 30 F 1:07:11.0 1:07:24.8 10:50/M
63 Shannon Quinn Knoxville TN 13726 23 F 1:07:30.6 1:08:19.0 10:53/M
64 Robert Wright Knoxville TN 13741 55 M 1:09:36.2 1:09:41.6 11:14/M
65 Brian Watkins Strawberry Plains 13752 22 M 1:09:46.2 1:09:56.0 11:15/M
66 Kay Panzica Knoxville TN 13724 48 F 1:09:47.7 1:09:56.6 11:15/M
67 Dj Loope Clinton TN 13761 29 M 1:10:41.0 1:10:53.4 11:24/M
68 Jamie Koonce Knoxville TN 13714 52 F 1:11:29.8 1:11:36.0 11:32/M
69 Paul Plank Richmond TX 13742 29 M 1:12:00.1 1:12:13.5 11:37/M
70 Michel Swafford Knoxville TN 13751 53 F 1:12:35.5 1:12:47.0 11:42/M
71 Michelle Fenstermaker Knoxville TN 13695 55 F 1:13:30.3 1:13:46.0 11:51/M
72 Teresa Williams Knoxville TN 13739 55 F 1:13:30.9 1:13:39.7 11:51/M
73 Kathy Browning Knoxville TN 13680 48 F 1:13:43.8 1:13:47.2 11:53/M
74 Jason Darnell Louisville TN 13760 34 M 1:14:18.0 1:14:28.9 11:59/M
75 Sheila Franklin Maryville TN 13697 49 F 1:15:04.5 1:15:18.4 12:06/M
76 Lisa Collins Powell TN 13685 43 F 1:25:05.7 1:25:15.8 13:43/M
77 Ginger Shillings Oak Ridge TN 13733 43 F 1:25:05.8 1:25:15.4 13:43/M
78 Joanna Kluck Knoxville TN 13713 54 F 1:27:23.5 1:27:40.4 14:06/M
79 Brianna Scott TN 13777 23 F 1:30:29.8 1:30:40.3 14:36/M
80 Michelle Nower Knoxville TN 13723 49 F 1:31:42.6 1:31:53.7 14:47/M
81 Emma Nower Knoxville TN 13722 25 F 1:31:42.9 1:31:53.9 14:47/M
82 Patricia Rittenhouse Knoxville TN 13727 49 F 1:32:37.8 1:32:51.7 14:56/M
83 Robin Grove Knoxville TN 13704 35 F 1:32:53.2 1:33:07.1 14:59/M
84 Gwendolyn Headrick Seymour TN 13705 55 F 1:39:46.8 1:39:53.4 16:05/M