The Butterfly Fund of East Tennessee 5K Open Timed
Overall Finish List
August 20, 2011
Results by Total Race Solutions, Inc
Female Finishers
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Time Pace
1 Victoria Matinez Knoxville TN 8098 28 F 1 25-29 19:00.8 19:00.8 6:08/M
2 Allison Maurer Knoxville TN 2060 31 F 1 30-34 19:55.3 19:55.3 6:25/M
3 Mary Cates Knoxville 2290 30 F 2 30-34 20:57.4 21:00.3 6:46/M
4 Gina Rouse 3862 31 F 3 30-34 21:24.3 21:26.0 6:55/M
5 Laura Finney Knoxville TN 3837 31 F 4 30-34 22:26.3 22:26.3 7:14/M
6 Jennifer Singh Knoxville 2169 52 F 1 50-54 22:46.4 22:48.8 7:21/M
7 Becky Gasque Kingsotn TN 3825 41 F 1 40-44 23:33.2 23:34.3 7:36/M
8 Debbie Sayers Knoxville 3808 48 F 1 45-49 23:41.8 23:47.5 7:40/M
9 Mary Preisel Signal Mountain TN 2115 64 F 1 60-64 23:52.6 23:54.5 7:43/M
10 Katie Ray Knoxville TN 3841 16 F 1 15-19 24:09.5 24:09.8 7:47/M
11 Becky Tener Louisville TN 2188 54 F 1 50-54 24:17.0 24:28.3 7:54/M
12 Teresa Sexton Knoxville TN 3840 47 F 2 45-49 24:43.9 24:50.3 8:01/M
13 Addison Smith Knoxville 2175 10 F 1 1-14 24:52.7 24:54.8 8:02/M
14 Kathryn Woodall Knoxville 2249 38 F 1 35-39 24:59.5 25:04.0 8:05/M
15 Hannah Storey Oak Ridge TN 3763 16 F 2 15-19 25:08.8 25:13.0 8:08/M
16 Carrie Rudex Sevierville TN 2302 25 F 1 25-29 24:51.5 25:14.0 8:08/M
17 Lindsay Rebert Knoxville TN 2123 31 F 5 30-34 25:26.3 25:26.3 8:12/M
18 Marianne Gansley Knoxville TN 1939 43 F 2 40-44 25:24.6 25:28.8 8:13/M
19 Katie Flaute 2232 27 F 2 25-29 25:30.3 25:34.3 8:15/M
20 Shelby Bond Corryton TN 1867 21 F 1 20-24 25:42.6 25:46.0 8:19/M
21 Katie Dotson Knoxville 3804 25 F 3 25-29 25:42.3 25:48.5 8:19/M
22 Becca Russell Knoxville TN 2144 43 F 3 40-44 25:45.9 25:49.5 8:20/M
23 Shannon Lowe Knoxville 2035 39 F 2 35-39 25:43.9 26:01.3 8:24/M
24 Krista Bridgees Knnoxville TN 8077 31 F 6 30-34 25:55.1 26:02.3 8:24/M
25 Katie Owens Knoxville TN 2094 30 F 7 30-34 25:53.9 26:04.8 8:25/M
26 Sarah McCall Knoxville 3842 24 F 2 20-24 25:51.9 26:07.5 8:25/M
27 Kristen Budden Knnoxville TN 3733 27 F 4 25-29 25:56.9 26:07.8 8:25/M
28 Ashlyn Kittrell Oak Ridge TN 3851 17 F 3 15-19 26:09.8 26:13.3 8:27/M
29 Kyli Wooten Knoxville TN 3793 32 F 8 30-34 26:03.7 26:17.8 8:29/M
30 Megan Duncan Knoxville TN 1924 25 F 5 25-29 26:09.3 26:21.0 8:30/M
31 Sarah Martin Knoxville TN 2049 25 F 6 25-29 26:12.4 26:24.0 8:31/M
32 Macy Hudson Knoxville 3822 10 F 2 1-14 26:09.1 26:28.3 8:32/M
33 Kim Fry Knoxville 1936 43 F 4 40-44 26:19.4 26:28.5 8:32/M
34 Michelle Jumpeter Murfreesboro TN 1997 34 F 9 30-34 26:04.2 26:28.8 8:32/M
35 Melissa McKeehan Knoxville TN 2073 25 F 7 25-29 26:28.8 26:40.0 8:36/M
36 Melita Piercy Knoxville TN 2107 14 F 3 1-14 26:48.5 26:48.5 8:39/M
37 Emily McCutcheon Knoxville TN 2069 36 F 3 35-39 26:24.9 26:52.5 8:40/M
38 Katie Harrell Knoxville TN 1962 42 F 5 40-44 27:02.3 27:06.0 8:45/M
39 Deborah Redfield Knoxville TN 2125 36 F 4 35-39 27:12.3 27:14.8 8:47/M
40 Leigh Ann Burgess Calhoun TN 1879 39 F 5 35-39 27:06.9 27:16.8 8:48/M
41 Sarah Mathis Knoxville TN 2055 34 F 10 30-34 26:52.2 27:21.8 8:49/M
42 Carrie Jacobs Knoxville TN 1985 29 F 8 25-29 26:52.7 27:21.8 8:49/M
43 Danielle Dimond Knoxville 2298 25 F 9 25-29 26:21.0 27:29.0 8:52/M
44 Luzzette Slough Knoxville TN 2172 40 F 6 40-44 27:27.3 27:35.3 8:54/M
45 Laurie Gregory Knoxville TN 1953 52 F 2 50-54 27:24.2 27:38.0 8:55/M
46 Hillary Hall Knnoxville TN 8080 42 F 7 40-44 27:13.5 27:39.8 8:55/M
47 Jamie Neill Knoxville 2085 31 F 11 30-34 27:12.9 27:41.5 8:56/M
48 Abigail Alton Norcross GA 8085 21 F 3 20-24 27:30.1 27:45.0 8:57/M
49 Kelly Ross Justice Knoxville 1998 36 F 6 35-39 27:40.7 27:46.8 8:57/M
50 Anna Scott Knnoxville TN 3744 10 F 4 1-14 27:46.1 27:52.8 8:59/M
51 Kim Spangler Knoxville TN 2179 39 F 7 35-39 27:43.8 27:58.8 9:01/M
52 Julie Dickey Knoxville TN 1921 25 F 10 25-29 27:53.5 27:59.3 9:02/M
53 Brenda White Maryville TN 3871 48 F 3 45-49 27:30.1 28:05.6 9:04/M
54 Jami Welden Knoxville TN 2208 36 F 8 35-39 27:41.8 28:08.3 9:05/M
55 Lynn Schneider Knoxville TN 2155 42 F 8 40-44 27:45.9 28:10.8 9:05/M
56 Amy Hudson Knoxville 3823 43 F 9 40-44 27:45.5 28:21.0 9:09/M
57 Sharon West 2258 53 F 3 50-54 28:03.4 28:21.0 9:09/M
58 Nancy Elmore Knoxville 3770 32 F 12 30-34 28:22.7 28:26.0 9:10/M
59 Brittney Lawson Rockwood TN 2022 22 F 4 20-24 28:34.0 28:35.0 9:13/M
60 Darcie Cotten Knoxville 1904 37 F 9 35-39 27:55.4 28:41.6 9:15/M
61 Carrie Duncanson Knnoxville TN 1925 34 F 13 30-34 28:03.7 28:49.3 9:18/M
62 Annemarie Gray Knnoxville TN 1950 50 F 4 50-54 28:44.0 28:54.3 9:19/M
63 Lauren Larmon Columbia SC 2288 26 F 11 25-29 28:54.5 28:59.3 9:21/M
64 Niki Narayani Knoxville 3774 9 F 5 1-14 28:59.8 29:02.1 9:22/M
65 Deanne Topping Sevierville TN 2192 33 F 14 30-34 28:54.0 29:04.0 9:23/M
66 Bonnie Mellott Knnoxville TN 2074 28 F 12 25-29 28:52.7 29:06.3 9:23/M
67 Lisa Sipf Knoxville TN 2171 50 F 5 50-54 28:54.5 29:08.8 9:24/M
68 Reagan Williams Knoxville TN 3829 14 F 6 1-14 28:47.5 29:17.8 9:27/M
69 Deena Barnes Knoxville 3754 28 F 13 25-29 29:22.9 29:28.8 9:30/M
70 Susan Hanks Knnoxville TN 2223 45 F 4 45-49 29:21.2 29:31.0 9:31/M
71 Beth Mattingly Knoxville TN 2057 41 F 10 40-44 29:18.6 29:31.5 9:31/M
72 Erin Lovely Knoxville TN 2034 28 F 14 25-29 29:30.0 29:35.3 9:33/M
73 Jo Lay Knoxville TN 2024 72 F 1 70-74 29:27.6 29:37.3 9:33/M
74 Judith Rosenberg Knoxville TN 2142 40 F 11 40-44 29:10.9 29:53.3 9:38/M
75 Maddie Holt 3832 15 F 4 15-19 29:23.5 29:54.0 9:39/M
76 Breanna Piercy Knoxville TN 2106 12 F 7 1-14 29:53.9 29:54.0 9:39/M
77 Courtney Holder Knoxville TN 2241 23 F 5 20-24 29:33.9 29:55.0 9:39/M
78 Mihae James Knoxville TN 1987 38 F 10 35-39 29:32.7 29:55.3 9:39/M
79 Amber Sayle Knoxville 2151 33 F 15 30-34 29:46.2 29:59.8 9:40/M
80 Andrea Janoyan Knoxville 1988 32 F 16 30-34 29:54.7 30:01.8 9:41/M
81 Meagan Egli 3830 23 F 6 20-24 29:38.9 30:02.8 9:41/M
82 Mae Higgins-Bright Knoxville TN 1972 55 F 1 55-59 29:56.5 30:08.5 9:43/M
83 Tiana Lloyd Knnoxville TN 2030 24 F 7 20-24 29:47.7 30:10.3 9:44/M
84 Kristi Martin Knoxville 2046 27 F 15 25-29 30:10.3 30:10.3 9:44/M
85 Joelle Selph Knoxville TN 3811 44 F 12 40-44 30:08.2 30:11.3 9:44/M
86 Sherry Sander Knoxville 2147 47 F 5 45-49 29:58.8 30:13.6 9:45/M
87 Rebecca Greene Knoxville TN 1952 25 F 16 25-29 30:01.0 30:20.3 9:47/M
88 Gabrielle Love Knoxville TN 2033 31 F 17 30-34 30:23.1 30:23.1 9:48/M
89 Tiffany Nicely Knoxville TN 2088 40 F 13 40-44 30:24.4 30:27.3 9:49/M
90 Mallory Jenkins Knoxville TN 1990 21 F 8 20-24 29:54.6 30:29.5 9:50/M
91 Katherine Ross Knoxville TN 2143 25 F 17 25-29 29:54.4 30:30.2 9:50/M
92 Callie Brackett Sweetwater TN 1869 32 F 18 30-34 29:57.4 30:36.5 9:52/M
93 Brenna Flynn Knoxville TN 1932 12 F 8 1-14 30:16.7 30:47.0 9:56/M
94 Phyllis Baker Knoxville 1858 36 F 11 35-39 30:36.3 30:50.0 9:57/M
95 Becky Fox Knnoxville TN 3828 29 F 18 25-29 30:27.3 30:52.3 9:57/M
96 Roxanne Smith Knoxville 2228 27 F 19 25-29 30:26.3 30:55.0 9:58/M
97 Ashlyn Ezzo Knoxville TN 1928 10 F 9 1-14 30:14.6 30:56.8 9:59/M
98 Stephanie Wilson Louisville TN 2217 52 F 6 50-54 30:12.8 31:06.1 10:02/M
99 Kriston Wilson Loudon TN 2216 31 F 19 30-34 30:14.0 31:06.8 10:02/M
100 Cindy Baxley Seymour TN 1862 51 F 7 50-54 29:48.4 31:07.8 10:02/M
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Time Pace
101 Holly Williams Maryville TN 2214 40 F 14 40-44 30:45.2 31:08.5 10:03/M
102 Becky Marambio Knoxville TN 2041 43 F 15 40-44 30:41.4 31:10.2 10:03/M
103 Aleksa Akerfelds Knoxville TN 3843 22 F 9 20-24 30:55.2 31:10.3 10:03/M
104 Claudia Cartajena Knoxville TN 3800 27 F 20 25-29 30:33.0 31:13.8 10:04/M
105 Gina Flynn Knoxville TN 1933 36 F 12 35-39 30:47.3 31:21.8 10:07/M
106 Amanda Houbre Knoxville TN 1975 23 F 10 20-24 31:12.1 31:24.0 10:08/M
107 Christy Hicks Knoxville TN 1969 41 F 16 40-44 31:22.2 31:25.5 10:08/M
108 Ashley Whitaker Knoxville 3728 16 F 5 15-19 31:22.9 31:27.3 10:09/M
109 Angie Lusby Knoxville TN 2038 43 F 17 40-44 30:26.7 31:28.5 10:09/M
110 Lori Lower Knoxville TN 2036 14 F 10 1-14 31:29.4 31:32.5 10:10/M
111 Ellie Hicks Knoxville TN 1970 10 F 11 1-14 31:37.0 31:39.3 10:13/M
112 Kristen Stuart Knoxville TN 2182 26 F 21 25-29 31:34.2 31:39.5 10:13/M
113 Sharon Garner Knoxville TN 3788 49 F 6 45-49 31:16.9 31:49.0 10:16/M
114 Shelby Campbell 2257 21 F 11 20-24 31:02.8 31:49.5 10:16/M
115 Bridgett Cleary Knoxville TN 1899 22 F 12 20-24 31:26.0 31:52.3 10:17/M
116 Maggie Kohlbusch Knoxville TN 2012 13 F 12 1-14 31:48.2 31:58.5 10:19/M
117 Ally White Knoxville TN 2209 13 F 13 1-14 31:47.8 31:58.5 10:19/M
118 Cathy Brown Knoxville TN 3724 42 F 18 40-44 31:59.5 32:03.8 10:20/M
119 Jennifer Doyle Maryville TN 1923 36 F 13 35-39 31:49.8 32:04.8 10:21/M
120 Paula Lynn Maryville TN 3761 43 F 19 40-44 31:33.7 32:09.0 10:22/M
121 Carla Miller Seymour TN 3730 42 F 20 40-44 31:50.3 32:14.5 10:24/M
122 Jennifer Davis Knoxville TN 3767 32 F 20 30-34 31:57.0 32:21.3 10:26/M
123 Shannon Croft Madisonville TN 1911 32 F 21 30-34 31:35.5 32:24.3 10:27/M
124 Gina Somner Seymour TN 3874 39 F 14 35-39 31:35.7 32:30.0 10:29/M
125 Kim Tichon Knoxville TN 2242 41 F 21 40-44 31:51.9 32:32.3 10:30/M
126 Amber McCloy Friendsville TN 2062 25 F 22 25-29 32:31.5 32:39.0 10:32/M
127 Hannah Arwood Sweetwater TN 1845 17 F 6 15-19 32:19.9 32:41.5 10:33/M
128 Linda Milton Morristown TN 2075 43 F 22 40-44 31:40.6 32:41.6 10:33/M
129 Christie Henson 3864 28 F 23 25-29 32:36.2 32:50.3 10:35/M
130 Carley Scott Knnoxville TN 3745 9 F 14 1-14 32:09.9 33:01.1 10:39/M
131 Laura Snopel Lenoir City TN 3729 37 F 15 35-39 32:41.9 33:06.6 10:41/M
132 Bekah Moore Sevierville TN 2079 27 F 24 25-29 32:37.7 33:12.8 10:43/M
133 Anne Rasmussen Knoxville 3859 47 F 7 45-49 33:11.7 33:15.3 10:44/M
134 Carly Ezzo Knoxville TN 1929 23 F 13 20-24 32:35.6 33:17.3 10:44/M
135 Julie Cobb Knoxville TN 1901 41 F 23 40-44 32:40.2 33:21.0 10:45/M
136 Rebecca Myers Townsend TN 2084 26 F 25 25-29 33:13.1 33:36.5 10:50/M
137 Carolyn Huppmann Knoxville TN 1977 17 F 7 15-19 33:28.5 33:38.3 10:51/M
138 Bethany Plaag Knoxville TN 2297 22 F 14 20-24 32:37.8 33:42.3 10:52/M
139 Heidi Jo Kemery Walland TN 2003 34 F 22 30-34 33:08.2 33:43.5 10:53/M
140 Stephanie Daniel Knnoxville TN 3757 34 F 23 30-34 33:23.0 33:46.3 10:54/M
141 Sandy Moss Athens TN 2082 41 F 24 40-44 33:14.3 33:48.0 10:54/M
142 Susen Roark Knoxville TN 2135 34 F 24 30-34 33:26.6 33:52.5 10:55/M
143 Amanda Travaglini Knoxville TN 2193 26 F 26 25-29 31:44.5 34:00.8 10:58/M
144 Jennifer Wright Knnoxville TN 3795 26 F 27 25-29 33:57.5 34:09.5 11:01/M
145 Brina Cissell Knoxville TN 8086 31 F 25 30-34 33:43.7 34:11.8 11:02/M
146 Shenetta Webster Knoxville TN 2246 40 F 25 40-44 33:47.0 34:12.8 11:02/M
147 Lisa McCoig Knnoxville TN 2064 46 F 8 45-49 33:07.8 34:13.3 11:02/M
148 Samantha Peck Knoxville TN 3806 10 F 15 1-14 33:49.1 34:13.8 11:02/M
149 Alison Barney Knoxville TN 1859 37 F 16 35-39 33:12.4 34:16.8 11:03/M
150 Dana Thornbury Athens TN 3834 27 F 28 25-29 33:31.2 34:19.5 11:04/M
151 Tellie Parker Maryville TN 2096 37 F 17 35-39 33:53.9 34:28.5 11:07/M
152 Debbie Lamoree Knoxville TN 2273 41 F 26 40-44 33:54.3 34:29.0 11:07/M
153 Lynda Lower Knoxville TN 2037 43 F 27 40-44 34:06.6 34:32.3 11:08/M
154 Elisa Wilson Clinton TN 2215 30 F 26 30-34 34:14.4 34:32.8 11:08/M
155 Jessie Hargrave Knoxville TN 1960 28 F 29 25-29 34:24.1 34:36.0 11:10/M
156 Pam Mader Knoxville TN 3732 45 F 9 45-49 34:29.7 34:42.4 11:12/M
157 Ashley Jones Knoxville TN 1994 24 F 15 20-24 34:20.3 34:44.0 11:12/M
158 Cindy Brown Corryton TN 1874 36 F 18 35-39 33:42.2 34:45.5 11:13/M
159 Sonya Rollins Sevierville TN 2140 40 F 28 40-44 34:06.8 34:46.0 11:13/M
160 Amy Maxwell Knoxville TN 2061 36 F 19 35-39 34:11.1 34:50.3 11:14/M
161 Julia Rogers Vonore TN 2139 40 F 29 40-44 34:03.4 34:52.3 11:15/M
162 Sabel Mattingly Knoxville TN 2059 10 F 16 1-14 34:40.2 34:53.3 11:15/M
163 Melissa McFarland Maryville TN 2072 41 F 30 40-44 34:49.6 34:53.6 11:15/M
164 Julie Vann Knoxville TN 3772 35 F 20 35-39 34:41.9 34:54.8 11:15/M
165 Trudi Roberts Knoxville TN 2136 36 F 21 35-39 34:41.6 34:54.8 11:15/M
166 Ryan Peck Knoxville TN 3807 36 F 22 35-39 34:33.1 34:57.3 11:16/M
167 Jennifer Turner Knoxville TN 2196 39 F 23 35-39 34:29.2 34:58.5 11:17/M
168 Maggie Nicholson Knnoxville TN 8088 27 F 30 25-29 35:02.3 35:02.3 11:18/M
169 Belle Trentham Knoxville 37920 3866 10 F 17 1-14 34:58.5 35:03.7 11:18/M
170 Dana Robinson Sevierville TN 2137 11 F 18 1-14 34:19.1 35:05.5 11:19/M
171 Mary Grace Bordley Knoxville 1902 30 F 27 30-34 34:21.1 35:11.1 11:21/M
172 Debbie Jackson Knoxville 3801 54 F 8 50-54 34:23.4 35:13.6 11:22/M
173 Kristyn Walker Knnoxville TN 2202 31 F 28 30-34 34:46.8 35:14.5 11:22/M
174 Chrissy Cowan Sevierville TN 1907 30 F 29 30-34 34:40.6 35:18.3 11:23/M
175 Shelley Weiss Knnoxville TN 2207 46 F 10 45-49 34:32.0 35:20.3 11:24/M
176 Melanie Hunley Sevierville TN 8075 36 F 24 35-39 34:26.2 35:20.8 11:24/M
177 Jessica Fox Knnoxville TN 1934 28 F 31 25-29 34:22.5 35:23.5 11:25/M
178 Sandra Vincent Knoxville TN 2199 57 F 2 55-59 34:44.2 35:40.3 11:30/M
179 Amanda Osborn Powell TN 2090 31 F 30 30-34 35:25.1 35:43.5 11:31/M
180 Alisha Smith Maryville TN 2176 40 F 31 40-44 34:45.1 35:48.5 11:33/M
181 Susan Foreman Seymour TN 2291 35 F 25 35-39 34:48.8 35:48.8 11:33/M
182 Natalie Carter Knoxville TN 1892 27 F 32 25-29 35:33.7 35:50.3 11:34/M
183 Molly Bingham Kingsotn TN 2247 43 F 32 40-44 34:47.6 35:53.6 11:35/M
184 Vanessa Chandler Knoxville TN 1896 36 F 26 35-39 34:51.6 35:54.8 11:35/M
185 Emily Aycock Knoxville TN 1852 10 F 19 1-14 35:04.3 35:59.3 11:36/M
186 Rachel Aycock Knoxville TN 1853 9 F 20 1-14 35:11.4 36:00.8 11:37/M
187 Jennifer Hyatt Maryville TN 1981 32 F 31 30-34 35:23.7 36:03.0 11:38/M
188 Emily Smith Knoxville TN 2277 17 F 8 15-19 35:35.4 36:06.5 11:39/M
189 Noelle Carter Knoxville 2296 27 F 33 25-29 35:46.0 36:08.3 11:39/M
190 Julie Rayment Knoxville TN 2122 42 F 33 40-44 35:18.8 36:14.8 11:41/M
191 Fran Owen Knoxville TN 2093 36 F 27 35-39 34:53.5 36:20.0 11:43/M
192 Karen Talley Knoxville 2187 47 F 11 45-49 35:50.4 36:25.5 11:45/M
193 Lisa McCoy Knoxville TN 2067 47 F 12 45-49 35:50.8 36:25.8 11:45/M
194 Karla Ortega Knoxville TN 2089 38 F 28 35-39 36:17.7 36:30.3 11:46/M
195 Caroline Whitehead Clinton TN 2213 11 F 21 1-14 36:25.1 36:30.5 11:46/M
196 Lisa Reynolds Knoxville TN 2130 45 F 13 45-49 35:41.3 36:42.0 11:50/M
197 Jacqueline Watkins Knoxville 2205 29 F 34 25-29 35:51.3 36:45.0 11:51/M
198 Megan Camfield Knoxville TN 2238 16 F 9 15-19 36:16.7 36:47.8 11:52/M
199 Jamie Hensely Knoxville TN 3789 50 F 9 50-54 36:17.7 36:50.3 11:53/M
200 Julia Bullock Knoxville 3751 50 F 10 50-54 36:24.9 37:01.1 11:56/M
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Time Pace
201 Meredith Campbell Bean Station TN 1885 25 F 35 25-29 36:39.2 37:05.3 11:58/M
202 Sarah James Dandridge TN 2231 22 F 16 20-24 36:58.2 37:05.8 11:58/M
203 Dana Moser Knoxville TN 3792 68 F 1 65-69 37:04.4 37:19.5 12:02/M
204 Patty Wright Loudon TN 2221 50 F 11 50-54 36:54.5 37:22.6 12:03/M
205 Tracy Pope Kingsotn TN 2111 33 F 32 30-34 37:23.0 37:23.0 12:04/M
206 Rebecca Cardona 2259 36 F 29 35-39 36:24.2 37:28.8 12:05/M
207 Stephanie Delias Knoxville 1920 39 F 30 35-39 37:12.5 37:29.5 12:05/M
208 Jennifer Maryanski Knoxville 2052 37 F 31 35-39 36:53.2 37:35.3 12:07/M
209 Melissa Carver Kingsotn TN 3844 42 F 34 40-44 37:11.5 37:40.8 12:09/M
210 Lauren Ingram Knoxville TN 2245 23 F 17 20-24 37:26.6 37:48.5 12:12/M
211 Connie Ridgell Knoxville TN 2133 25 F 36 25-29 37:38.7 37:49.5 12:12/M
212 Joanna Kluck Knoxville 2010 53 F 12 50-54 37:24.5 37:52.0 12:13/M
213 Sally Tate Sevierville TN 2301 38 F 32 35-39 37:32.5 37:55.0 12:14/M
214 Ana Jaspe Knoxville TN 1989 28 F 37 25-29 37:19.7 38:00.0 12:15/M
215 Jenny Knight Seymour TN 2276 33 F 33 30-34 37:41.8 38:07.0 12:18/M
216 Sharon Flenniken Seymour TN 2274 35 F 33 35-39 37:40.9 38:07.0 12:18/M
217 Joyce Ingram Rockwood TN 1983 68 F 2 65-69 37:50.1 38:08.6 12:18/M
218 Andrea Baxley Seymour TN 1861 24 F 18 20-24 37:00.2 38:20.0 12:22/M
219 Peggy Kane Maryville TN 3778 54 F 13 50-54 37:35.7 38:21.3 12:22/M
220 Joyce Klein Maryville TN 2009 54 F 14 50-54 38:02.6 38:24.8 12:23/M
221 Kelsey Watson Madisonville TN 2206 14 F 22 1-14 38:37.0 38:37.0 12:27/M
222 Amanda Shields Alexandria VA 2164 31 F 34 30-34 37:54.2 38:40.0 12:28/M
223 Barbara Watkins Knoxville 2204 57 F 3 55-59 37:57.7 38:54.3 12:33/M
224 Tina Crozier Sevierville TN 2181 56 F 4 55-59 37:51.8 38:58.8 12:34/M
225 Rachel Defendorf Knoxville 8090 33 F 35 30-34 38:22.3 38:59.5 12:35/M
226 Jeannie Hibbert Knoxville TN 1967 48 F 14 45-49 38:30.1 39:00.0 12:35/M
227 Meredith Schlandt Clinton TN 2237 19 F 10 15-19 38:05.3 39:00.3 12:35/M
228 Laura Wade Athens TN 3833 26 F 38 25-29 38:21.5 39:10.3 12:38/M
229 Kelly Wallace Knoxville TN 2261 37 F 34 35-39 39:16.5 39:31.8 12:45/M
230 Halle Kohlbusch Knoxville TN 2011 10 F 23 1-14 39:02.6 39:52.6 12:52/M
231 Nicole Steffens Knoxville 2180 37 F 35 35-39 39:19.1 39:57.8 12:53/M
232 Jasleen Narula Clinton TN 3821 10 F 24 1-14 39:21.6 40:00.0 12:54/M
233 Kristin Brackett Knoxville TN 3810 16 F 11 15-19 39:38.6 40:07.0 12:56/M
234 Kelly Brackett Knoxville TN 2235 19 F 12 15-19 39:40.1 40:07.6 12:56/M
235 Joanna Case Knoxville 1894 39 F 36 35-39 39:34.3 40:14.3 12:59/M
236 Beverly Arwood Sweetwater TN 1844 48 F 15 45-49 40:05.9 40:27.0 13:03/M
237 Abbey Aycock Knoxville TN 1850 9 F 25 1-14 39:46.5 40:35.6 13:05/M
238 Rebekah Pass Knoxville TN 2097 9 F 26 1-14 39:47.0 40:36.0 13:06/M
239 Laura Osgood Lenoir City TN 2092 41 F 35 40-44 40:19.5 40:45.1 13:09/M
240 Samantha Davenport Lenoir City TN 3734 24 F 19 20-24 40:19.1 40:45.3 13:09/M
241 Stacy Clark Knnoxville TN 1897 42 F 36 40-44 40:19.6 40:46.3 13:09/M
242 Martha Laslo Knoxville 2021 57 F 5 55-59 40:05.1 41:03.5 13:15/M
243 Kate Carter Knoxville 1891 31 F 36 30-34 40:06.5 41:04.3 13:15/M
244 Roya McConkey Greenback TN 2066 30 F 37 30-34 41:06.5 41:12.8 13:17/M
245 Laura Thelen Clinton TN 2251 30 F 38 30-34 40:17.2 41:30.5 13:23/M
246 Connie Quimby Knoxville TN 2117 50 F 15 50-54 40:41.0 41:32.5 13:24/M
247 Teresa Schlandt Clinton TN 2236 52 F 16 50-54 40:40.6 41:33.0 13:24/M
248 Jenny Mowrer Knoxville TN 2083 37 F 37 35-39 40:55.7 41:36.0 13:25/M
249 Kaylie Lusby Knoxville TN 2040 15 F 13 15-19 40:35.5 41:38.3 13:26/M
250 Paige Severance Knoxville TN 8095 31 F 39 30-34 41:09.3 41:45.5 13:28/M
251 Cheri Critz Cleveland TN 3847 33 F 40 30-34 41:42.0 41:47.5 13:29/M
252 Elizabeth Campbell Knoxville TN 1882 15 F 14 15-19 40:49.0 41:48.0 13:29/M
253 Breonna Baisden Kodak TN 1855 9 F 27 1-14 41:14.2 41:52.0 13:30/M
254 Julieanne Rendon Knoxville TN 2129 29 F 39 25-29 41:09.6 41:56.8 13:32/M
255 Susie Baisden Kodak TN 1856 35 F 38 35-39 41:24.7 42:02.5 13:34/M
256 Ele Wood Knnoxville TN 3839 10 F 28 1-14 42:09.6 42:11.8 13:36/M
257 Annika Rasmussen Knoxville 3861 10 F 29 1-14 42:08.8 42:12.3 13:37/M
258 Brooke Swaggerty Knoxville TN 2186 33 F 41 30-34 42:02.7 42:14.3 13:37/M
259 Brigitte Delara Maryville TN 1916 40 F 37 40-44 41:15.3 42:15.8 13:38/M
260 Gracie Foreman Seymour TN 2227 11 F 30 1-14 41:15.7 42:16.0 13:38/M
261 Barbara Gazaway Knoxville TN 1941 58 F 6 55-59 41:44.2 42:25.5 13:41/M
262 Melissa Moore Knoxville TN 3845 16 F 15 15-19 41:49.4 42:27.5 13:42/M
263 Michelle Spencer Knoxville 3766 39 F 39 35-39 41:44.7 42:31.5 13:43/M
264 Amelia Childers Knoxville TN 8094 30 F 42 30-34 41:55.6 42:39.8 13:45/M
265 Emma Patterson Maryville TN 2099 12 F 31 1-14 42:01.1 42:49.5 13:49/M
266 Lindsey Bivens Madisonville TN 2253 14 F 32 1-14 41:57.2 42:52.5 13:50/M
267 Gayla Patterson Maryville TN 2100 41 F 38 40-44 42:06.2 42:55.3 13:51/M
268 Kennedy McFarland Maryville TN 2071 9 F 33 1-14 42:07.2 42:55.8 13:51/M
269 Kelley Probst Knoxville TN 2116 18 F 16 15-19 42:46.8 43:00.6 13:52/M
270 Amanda Peery Knoxville TN 2104 32 F 43 30-34 42:48.3 43:04.8 13:54/M
271 Andrea Hawkins Knoxville TN 1964 50 F 17 50-54 42:25.4 43:17.8 13:58/M
272 Kristen Lewis Knoxville TN 2026 44 F 39 40-44 42:26.9 43:21.5 13:59/M
273 Delma Hendley Lenoir City TN 1966 65 F 3 65-69 42:33.5 43:26.8 14:01/M
274 Amanda Womac Knoxville TN 2218 32 F 44 30-34 42:43.3 43:45.3 14:07/M
275 Emory Scism Maryville TN 2158 11 F 34 1-14 43:25.4 43:47.6 14:07/M
276 Rita Thome Knoxville 3741 36 F 40 35-39 43:13.1 43:47.8 14:07/M
277 Karen Bills Knoxville TN 1865 54 F 18 50-54 43:01.6 43:53.8 14:09/M
278 Inda Cippele Loudon TN 1903 45 F 16 45-49 43:12.6 44:06.3 14:14/M
279 Cheryl Hadian Knoxville TN 1956 49 F 17 45-49 43:10.0 44:07.0 14:14/M
280 Holly Wells Knoxville TN 3812 24 F 20 20-24 43:27.6 44:31.8 14:22/M
281 Dacquelino Whitaker Knoxville 3727 11 F 35 1-14 45:13.5 45:13.5 14:35/M
282 Ashley Gibson Knoxville TN 1943 13 F 36 1-14 45:14.0 45:14.0 14:35/M
283 Belle Karnes Clinton TN 1999 8 F 37 1-14 44:22.5 45:22.3 14:38/M
284 Paula Campbell Knoxville TN 1886 40 F 40 40-44 45:26.3 45:26.3 14:39/M
285 Lisa Davis Knoxville 1914 42 F 41 40-44 45:51.3 45:51.3 14:47/M
286 Holly Fiegle Knoxville TN 3814 37 F 41 35-39 46:16.0 46:16.0 14:55/M
287 Rachel Rice Knoxville TN 2132 18 F 17 15-19 46:03.3 46:17.1 14:56/M
288 Sophie Gregor Knoxville 8082 10 F 38 1-14 46:47.5 46:51.5 15:07/M
289 Revonda Raper Madisonville TN 2120 58 F 7 55-59 46:58.5 46:58.5 15:09/M
290 Hilda Pearson Tellico Plains TN 2102 66 F 4 65-69 46:59.0 46:59.0 15:09/M
291 Kay Alexander Athens TN 1841 64 F 1 60-64 46:14.6 47:07.8 15:12/M
292 Sarah Brengle Knoxville TN 1872 36 F 42 35-39 46:59.6 47:12.3 15:14/M
293 Pamela Huppmann Knoxville TN 1978 53 F 19 50-54 47:42.5 48:06.5 15:31/M
294 Kendyl Nicely Knoxville TN 2086 11 F 39 1-14 48:06.0 48:07.8 15:31/M
295 Kailyn Scott Knoxville 3746 7 F 40 1-14 47:29.9 48:26.1 15:37/M
296 Lucy Watkins Knoxville TN 3797 8 F 41 1-14 48:58.7 49:07.5 15:51/M
297 Emily Vidosh Knoxville TN 2198 22 F 21 20-24 48:23.9 49:16.5 15:54/M
298 Jennifer Mincey Knoxville TN 2076 29 F 40 25-29 49:09.7 49:34.0 15:59/M
299 Nicole Bajoie Knoxville TN 1857 29 F 41 25-29 49:12.4 49:39.0 16:01/M
300 Jody Rivett Cookeville TN 2134 53 F 20 50-54 49:41.0 49:41.0 16:02/M
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Time Pace
301 Suzi Sullivan Knoxville TN 2185 50 F 21 50-54 49:30.3 50:07.0 16:10/M
302 Alli Valentine Knoxville TN 3817 26 F 42 25-29 49:49.3 51:00.5 16:27/M
303 Dionne Harper Oak Ridge TN 1961 38 F 43 35-39 51:08.7 51:19.5 16:33/M
304 Caroline Hicks Knoxville TN 1968 8 F 42 1-14 49:57.0 51:25.6 16:35/M
305 Erin Dalton Madisonville TN 1913 14 F 43 1-14 51:38.6 51:45.5 16:42/M
306 Hallie Anna Walker Madisonville TN 2201 15 F 18 15-19 51:39.3 51:45.8 16:42/M
307 Caroline Martin Knoxville TN 2044 6 F 44 1-14 51:07.3 52:00.0 16:46/M
308 Susan Kohlbusch Knoxville TN 2013 40 F 42 40-44 51:08.4 52:06.0 16:48/M
309 Jane Campbell Knoxville TN 1884 70 F 1 70-74 52:31.8 52:31.8 16:56/M
310 Mary Ellen Pautler Greenback TN 2101 31 F 45 30-34 52:16.4 52:38.8 16:59/M
311 Kayla Sikarng Knoxville TN 2165 13 F 45 1-14 53:06.0 53:06.0 17:08/M
312 Landin Sikarng Knoxville 2167 11 F 46 1-14 53:06.3 53:06.3 17:08/M
313 Madeleine Moore Knoxville TN 3752 10 F 47 1-14 54:35.8 54:36.3 17:37/M
314 Courtnry Aycock Knoxville TN 1851 14 F 48 1-14 55:04.2 55:15.3 17:49/M
315 Amanda Smith Knoxville TN 8084 30 F 46 30-34 54:17.9 55:18.3 17:50/M
316 Khan Sikarng Knoxville TN 2166 35 F 44 35-39 56:26.3 56:26.3 18:12/M
317 Jenifer Johnson Kingsotn TN 1992 34 F 47 30-34 57:24.5 57:24.5 18:31/M
318 Jennifer Kennedy Kingsotn TN 2005 39 F 45 35-39 57:29.0 57:29.0 18:33/M
319 Stephanie Elliott Knoxville TN 1927 27 F 43 25-29 57:00.7 57:45.8 18:38/M
320 Julia Chastain Seymour TN 3786 17 F 19 15-19 58:10.1 58:10.1 18:46/M
321 Lori Berry Seymour TN 3784 36 F 46 35-39 58:10.5 58:10.5 18:46/M
322 Amber Hunter Seymour TN 3782 29 F 44 25-29 58:10.5 58:10.5 18:46/M
323 Betsy White Louisville TN 2211 29 F 45 25-29 58:10.6 58:10.6 18:46/M
324 Rhonda Sarshuri Greenback TN 2150 55 F 8 55-59 58:25.4 58:28.0 18:52/M
325 Sammy Jo Berry Seymour TN 3785 12 F 49 1-14 59:42.0 59:42.0 19:15/M
326 Meg Scism Maryville TN 2159 41 F 43 40-44 58:32.9 59:57.0 19:20/M
327 Maddie Waites Jefferson City TN 2200 25 F 46 25-29 59:04.2 1:00:29.0 19:31/M
328 Lisa Stoffle Seymour TN 3783 50 F 22 50-54 1:00:33.5 1:00:33.5 19:32/M
329 Amanda Downey Knoxville 3756 36 F 47 35-39 1:00:03.9 1:01:46.8 19:55/M
330 Sheila Pratt Greenback TN 2114 53 F 23 50-54 1:01:04.6 1:02:16.8 20:05/M
331 Tiffany Essary Knoxville TN 8092 15 F 20 15-19 1:07:06.4 1:07:50.3 21:53/M
332 Gina Essary Knoxville TN 3815 35 F 48 35-39 1:07:06.0 1:07:50.8 21:53/M
333 Anna Hadian Knoxville TN 1955 10 F 50 1-14 1:09:49.3 1:10:45.5 22:49/M
Male Finishers
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Time Pace
1 Mike Spooner Knoxville TN 2233 23 M 1 20-24 16:00.5 16:00.5 5:10/M
2 Max Paquette Knoxville TN 3868 26 M 1 25-29 16:11.5 16:11.5 5:13/M
3 Chase Hilton Knoxville 3827 15 M 1 15-19 17:26.5 17:26.5 5:37/M
4 Keith Gemeinhart Knoxville TN 1942 42 M 1 40-44 17:59.0 17:59.0 5:48/M
5 Kyle Holland Knoxville TN 8076 13 M 1 1-14 18:17.3 18:17.3 5:54/M
6 Andrew Layne Kingsotn TN 3872 15 M 2 15-19 19:03.0 19:03.0 6:09/M
7 Brent Bueche Maryville TN 2254 50 M 1 50-54 19:05.0 19:05.3 6:09/M
8 Blake Caldwell Oak Ridge TN 3765 27 M 2 25-29 19:07.6 19:09.8 6:11/M
9 Rajasekar Karthik Oak Ridge TN 2001 26 M 3 25-29 19:16.8 19:21.8 6:15/M
10 Jeremy Sexton Clinton TN 3749 34 M 1 30-34 20:13.5 20:13.5 6:31/M
11 Carter Coughlin Knnoxville TN 1905 12 M 2 1-14 20:18.8 20:18.8 6:33/M
12 John Little Knoxville 2028 44 M 1 40-44 20:25.6 20:29.1 6:36/M
13 Mark Hickey Alcoa TN 3867 45 M 1 45-49 20:36.3 20:37.0 6:39/M
14 Mark Vanderlip 8097 35 M 1 35-39 20:37.9 20:40.3 6:40/M
15 Doug Singh Knoxville 2168 51 M 1 50-54 20:42.5 20:44.0 6:41/M
16 Robby Hicks Knoxville TN 1971 41 M 2 40-44 20:44.3 20:45.3 6:42/M
17 Mark Ezzo Knoxville TN 1930 50 M 2 50-54 20:42.5 20:46.5 6:42/M
18 Jeff Coughlin Knnoxville TN 1906 45 M 2 45-49 20:51.5 20:53.3 6:44/M
19 Andy Rowan Crossville TN 2294 54 M 3 50-54 20:54.4 20:55.0 6:45/M
20 Douglas Young Knoxville TN 3836 52 M 4 50-54 20:58.1 20:59.0 6:46/M
21 Jody Hinds Maryville TN 2279 61 M 1 60-64 21:02.1 21:02.8 6:47/M
22 Sheldon Mattice Knoxville TN 2056 26 M 4 25-29 20:45.9 21:09.5 6:49/M
23 Jeff Charlton Knoxville TN 3787 41 M 3 40-44 21:14.1 21:14.5 6:51/M
24 Stacy Aycock Knoxville TN 1854 42 M 4 40-44 21:17.9 21:18.3 6:52/M
25 Anders Ryerson 2255 34 M 2 30-34 21:29.9 21:31.5 6:56/M
26 Jonathan Morgan Knoxville TN 2080 30 M 3 30-34 21:40.6 21:43.3 7:00/M
27 Robert Branson Knoxville TN 1871 44 M 5 40-44 21:52.8 21:52.8 7:03/M
28 Shahin Hadian Knoxville TN 1957 48 M 3 45-49 21:46.0 21:53.8 7:04/M
29 Brian Stout Kingsotn TN 8091 38 M 2 35-39 21:50.1 21:56.3 7:05/M
30 Andrew McClintock Knoxville TN 3819 33 M 4 30-34 22:09.3 22:13.8 7:10/M
31 Austin Hoag Knoxville TN 3820 13 M 3 1-14 22:18.0 22:20.8 7:12/M
32 Mike Edenfield Clinton TN 3723 47 M 4 45-49 22:28.5 22:30.0 7:15/M
33 Alex Lansing Knoxville 2017 16 M 3 15-19 22:35.4 22:42.0 7:19/M
34 Corey Ivey Dandridge TN 2239 22 M 1 20-24 22:38.6 22:46.5 7:21/M
35 Brandon McCloy Friendsville TN 2063 26 M 5 25-29 22:42.6 22:49.1 7:22/M
36 Ross Smelser Abingdon VA 2174 49 M 5 45-49 22:49.5 22:56.5 7:24/M
37 John Blaszkow Maryville TN 3869 49 M 6 45-49 22:53.4 22:58.8 7:25/M
38 Eric Burgess Calhoun TN 1878 39 M 3 35-39 23:03.8 23:11.8 7:29/M
39 Mike Dotson Knoxville 3803 26 M 6 25-29 23:11.7 23:17.3 7:31/M
40 Rusty Bittle Knoxville TN 1866 46 M 7 45-49 23:13.6 23:18.3 7:31/M
41 Gray Carter Knnoxville TN 2272 15 M 4 15-19 23:34.0 23:34.0 7:36/M
42 Tom Carter Oak Ridge TN 1893 55 M 1 55-59 23:41.2 23:42.8 7:39/M
43 C. Baldwin Ingram Harriman TN 1982 17 M 5 15-19 23:44.0 23:45.5 7:40/M
44 Josh Erwin Sweetwater TN 3747 15 M 6 15-19 23:55.6 23:55.6 7:43/M
45 Troy Rebert Knoxville TN 2124 36 M 4 35-39 23:56.8 23:56.8 7:43/M
46 Mark Tschoepe Knoxville 3753 43 M 6 40-44 23:54.4 24:03.0 7:45/M
47 Tom Carter Knoxville 2295 ** M 1 0- 0 23:42.6 24:03.3 7:45/M
48 Todd Jackson Knnoxville TN 1984 25 M 7 25-29 23:35.7 24:03.5 7:45/M
49 Luke James Dandridge TN 2230 26 M 8 25-29 23:56.5 24:03.5 7:45/M
50 Brock Warwick Knnoxville TN 8087 11 M 4 1-14 24:05.3 24:05.3 7:46/M
51 Will Burgess Calhoun TN 1880 14 M 5 1-14 24:00.6 24:08.8 7:47/M
52 Alex Barger Sweetwater TN 2240 23 M 2 20-24 24:06.2 24:26.8 7:53/M
53 Jeffrey Austin Knoxville TN 3764 43 M 7 40-44 24:23.0 24:28.3 7:54/M
54 Tim Slough Knoxville TN 2173 41 M 8 40-44 24:20.6 24:31.0 7:55/M
55 Reid Robertson Oak Ridge TN 3852 18 M 7 15-19 24:29.8 24:33.5 7:55/M
56 David Cline Knoxville TN 3855 17 M 8 15-19 24:40.6 24:40.6 7:57/M
57 Dennis Redfield Knoxville TN 2126 35 M 5 35-39 24:41.4 24:44.3 7:59/M
58 Ryan Martin Knoxville TN 2048 12 M 6 1-14 24:45.0 24:45.0 7:59/M
59 Cameron Schneider Knoxville TN 2154 14 M 7 1-14 24:44.2 24:45.1 7:59/M
60 Eric Beecham Knoxville TN 1863 11 M 8 1-14 24:44.7 24:46.0 7:59/M
61 Benjamin Milkay 2299 15 M 9 15-19 24:46.3 24:47.0 8:00/M
62 Jackson Lansing Knoxville 2018 16 M 10 15-19 24:44.5 24:52.0 8:01/M
63 Boone Holland Knoxville TN 8078 11 M 9 1-14 24:19.3 24:59.3 8:04/M
64 Randy Down Knoxville TN 2285 58 M 2 55-59 25:01.6 25:06.3 8:06/M
65 Nicholas Lansing Knoxville 2020 12 M 10 1-14 25:01.0 25:08.3 8:06/M
66 Christopher Eri Joyner Maryville TN 1995 36 M 6 35-39 24:50.3 25:08.3 8:06/M
67 Stewart Leonard Morristown TN 2025 47 M 8 45-49 25:09.6 25:12.0 8:08/M
68 Richard Arndt Clinton TN 1843 35 M 7 35-39 24:51.9 25:15.8 8:09/M
69 Joshua Scott Oak Ridge TN 2160 37 M 8 35-39 25:06.0 25:17.0 8:09/M
70 Timothy Rhoades Knoxville 2131 59 M 3 55-59 24:47.7 25:18.5 8:10/M
71 Matt Stuart Knoxville TN 2183 29 M 9 25-29 25:18.4 25:24.5 8:12/M
72 Prentice Elliott Knoxville TN 3790 31 M 5 30-34 25:11.4 25:25.0 8:12/M
73 James Chambers Knoxville TN 1895 41 M 9 40-44 25:21.9 25:31.0 8:14/M
74 Richard Howell Knoxville TN 8083 41 M 10 40-44 25:05.8 25:31.5 8:14/M
75 Jimmy Vaughn Knoxville 3818 41 M 11 40-44 25:23.5 25:32.8 8:14/M
76 Mathew Troutt Sevierville TN 2195 13 M 11 1-14 24:55.5 25:33.8 8:15/M
77 Cameron Lawson Rockwood TN 2023 23 M 3 20-24 25:33.3 25:33.8 8:15/M
78 Brent Trentham 3857 44 M 12 40-44 25:31.0 25:35.8 8:15/M
79 Barry Hicks Knoxville 3835 41 M 13 40-44 25:33.4 25:42.0 8:17/M
80 Bill Sharp Knoxville TN 2162 35 M 9 35-39 25:35.2 25:53.0 8:21/M
81 Landon Adzima Knoxville TN 1840 11 M 12 1-14 25:58.1 25:58.1 8:23/M
82 Sean Crowder Woodstock GA 1912 38 M 10 35-39 25:38.9 25:58.3 8:23/M
83 Michael Gray Knnoxville TN 1951 50 M 5 50-54 26:03.3 26:03.3 8:24/M
84 Chris Donahue Maryville TN 2250 58 M 4 55-59 25:20.3 26:04.3 8:25/M
85 David Hicks Knoxville TN 3853 41 M 14 40-44 26:07.9 26:14.3 8:28/M
86 Richard Cox Knoxville TN 1908 38 M 11 35-39 26:06.8 26:15.5 8:28/M
87 Chris Reeves Knoxville TN 2127 50 M 6 50-54 26:10.0 26:17.5 8:29/M
88 Tracy Nuchols Maryville TN 3758 50 M 7 50-54 26:05.5 26:21.8 8:30/M
89 Richard Greene Lenoir City TN 2293 42 M 15 40-44 26:11.3 26:23.8 8:31/M
90 Dave Sagraves Knoxville 2146 35 M 12 35-39 26:01.4 26:26.8 8:32/M
91 Tommy Hopson Telford TN 2278 38 M 13 35-39 26:16.2 26:35.3 8:35/M
92 Larry Franklin Knoxville TN 8081 29 M 10 25-29 26:17.6 26:43.0 8:37/M
93 Caleb Kennedy Kingsotn TN 2004 18 M 11 15-19 26:49.6 26:49.6 8:39/M
94 Larry Marion 3831 45 M 9 45-49 26:31.1 27:00.3 8:43/M
95 Dalton Delara Maryville TN 1917 10 M 13 1-14 27:14.7 27:16.1 8:48/M
96 Brad Burleson Knoxville TN 1881 35 M 14 35-39 26:57.0 27:16.8 8:48/M
97 David Vaught Knoxville 3750 47 M 10 45-49 27:02.4 27:18.3 8:48/M
98 John White Sevierville TN 3848 25 M 11 25-29 27:11.5 27:20.8 8:49/M
99 Tommy Dorsey 2300 28 M 12 25-29 26:13.0 27:20.8 8:49/M
100 Craig Hammer Knoxville TN 3760 43 M 16 40-44 26:47.9 27:21.8 8:49/M
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Time Pace
101 Joey Erwin Sweetwater TN 3748 15 M 12 15-19 27:23.8 27:23.8 8:50/M
102 Samuel Andres Knoxville TN 2271 17 M 13 15-19 27:31.6 27:34.0 8:54/M
103 Zack Pope Kingsotn TN 2112 12 M 14 1-14 27:34.8 27:34.8 8:54/M
104 Derrick Henson 3865 30 M 6 30-34 27:21.4 27:36.0 8:54/M
105 Dustin Leverman Knoxville TN 1909 26 M 13 25-29 27:26.5 27:38.0 8:55/M
106 Steven Smith Knnoxville TN 2283 57 M 5 55-59 27:32.2 27:39.8 8:55/M
107 Adam Gillem Knoxville 2264 26 M 14 25-29 27:41.0 27:41.0 8:56/M
108 Steve Rakestraw Alcoa TN 2118 53 M 8 50-54 27:41.1 27:46.5 8:57/M
109 Josh Runyan Dandridge TN 2244 28 M 15 25-29 27:39.1 27:48.6 8:58/M
110 Larry Morrisett Knoxville 2081 38 M 15 35-39 27:46.4 27:50.3 8:59/M
111 Jack Cone Louisville TN 3873 10 M 15 1-14 27:50.4 27:50.5 8:59/M
112 Todd Scott Knnoxville TN 3743 41 M 17 40-44 27:49.2 27:56.8 9:01/M
113 Avery Adzima Knoxville TN 1839 13 M 16 1-14 27:57.8 27:57.8 9:01/M
114 Robert Whitaker Knoxville 3726 14 M 17 1-14 28:03.0 28:03.0 9:03/M
115 Isaac Mitchell Knoxville TN 2077 29 M 16 25-29 27:16.9 28:07.1 9:04/M
116 George Goodwyn Knoxville TN 3824 13 M 18 1-14 28:12.3 28:12.3 9:06/M
117 Steven Bouvia Knoxville TN 1868 55 M 6 55-59 28:13.4 28:19.0 9:08/M
118 Albery Cardona 2260 37 M 16 35-39 26:25.6 28:25.5 9:10/M
119 John Griffith Knoxville TN 8079 43 M 18 40-44 28:25.4 28:25.8 9:10/M
120 Matthew Cone Louisville TN 3875 12 M 19 1-14 28:27.8 28:27.8 9:11/M
121 Cade Gold Knoxville TN 1947 9 M 20 1-14 28:02.0 28:31.0 9:12/M
122 Jerry Tipton Corryton TN 2191 67 M 1 65-69 28:25.4 28:35.5 9:13/M
123 Joseph Fugate Corryton TN 1937 11 M 21 1-14 28:40.4 28:42.3 9:15/M
124 Preston Nicely Knoxville TN 2087 13 M 22 1-14 28:42.8 28:42.8 9:15/M
125 Matt Barger Knoxville 3771 35 M 17 35-39 28:42.6 28:46.3 9:17/M
126 Mike Martin Knoxville TN 2047 42 M 19 40-44 28:31.6 28:53.5 9:19/M
127 John Harris Knoxville 1963 31 M 7 30-34 28:10.9 28:53.8 9:19/M
128 Martha Allen Knnoxville TN 2248 10 M 23 1-14 28:57.0 28:57.0 9:20/M
129 Andy White Knoxville TN 2210 11 M 24 1-14 28:59.8 28:59.8 9:21/M
130 Raj Narayani Knoxville 3773 41 M 20 40-44 28:58.9 29:01.5 9:22/M
131 Sam Rose Kingsotn TN 2141 17 M 14 15-19 29:04.0 29:04.0 9:23/M
132 Matthew White Knoxville TN 2212 9 M 25 1-14 29:06.8 29:07.0 9:24/M
133 Max McCoig Knnoxville TN 2065 15 M 15 15-19 28:01.9 29:08.3 9:24/M
134 Keegan Kennedy Kingsotn TN 2006 15 M 16 15-19 29:09.8 29:09.8 9:24/M
135 Lewis Jumpeter Murfreesboro TN 1996 37 M 18 35-39 28:52.2 29:11.5 9:25/M
136 Miles Chase 2256 20 M 4 20-24 28:40.4 29:27.3 9:30/M
137 Mike McLean Knoxville TN 3850 35 M 19 35-39 29:00.6 29:30.8 9:31/M
138 Joel Beecham Knoxville TN 1864 51 M 9 50-54 30:03.7 30:22.0 9:48/M
139 Craig Brackett Sweetwater TN 1870 33 M 8 30-34 29:47.9 30:26.3 9:49/M
140 Kenneth Moore Knoxville TN 3846 51 M 10 50-54 30:25.1 30:27.3 9:49/M
141 Larry Acuff Knoxville TN 1838 73 M 1 70-74 30:08.9 30:29.0 9:50/M
142 Darius Watchorn 8099 18 M 17 15-19 30:27.6 30:30.2 9:50/M
143 Dewayne Galyon Riceville TN 1938 45 M 11 45-49 30:27.9 30:30.2 9:50/M
144 Ethan Maxwell 3858 14 M 26 1-14 30:30.6 30:30.6 9:50/M
145 Thomas Clark Maryville TN 1898 28 M 17 25-29 30:08.7 30:31.8 9:51/M
146 Steve Rasmussen Knoxville 3860 51 M 11 50-54 30:42.7 30:46.3 9:55/M
147 Kumaraguru Prabakar Knnoxville TN 2113 23 M 5 20-24 30:23.9 31:11.0 10:04/M
148 Jason Childers Knoxville TN 8093 31 M 9 30-34 30:55.6 31:14.5 10:05/M
149 Aron Goldfeld Knoxville 3781 47 M 12 45-49 29:59.7 31:16.3 10:05/M
150 Brian Hood Knoxville TN 1974 30 M 10 30-34 30:37.9 31:23.3 10:07/M
151 Joshua Croft Madisonville TN 1910 35 M 20 35-39 30:36.1 31:24.0 10:08/M
152 Caleb Chrisman Dandridge TN 2243 21 M 6 20-24 31:15.0 31:24.8 10:08/M
153 Joseph Ammedolia 3863 40 M 21 40-44 31:12.8 31:27.0 10:09/M
154 Matthew Gibson Knoxville TN 1945 15 M 18 15-19 31:23.2 31:27.3 10:09/M
155 Mark Benson Knoxville TN 3775 48 M 13 45-49 30:14.1 31:32.5 10:10/M
156 Brent Cobb Knoxville TN 1900 44 M 22 40-44 30:55.6 31:37.1 10:12/M
157 Doug Carnathan Knoxville 1888 36 M 21 35-39 31:18.7 31:40.0 10:13/M
158 Anthony Runyan Dandridge TN 3805 26 M 18 25-29 31:49.8 31:49.8 10:16/M
159 Luke Gasque Kingsotn TN 3826 12 M 27 1-14 31:54.6 31:55.5 10:18/M
160 Paul Johnson Knoxville 1993 43 M 23 40-44 31:19.5 31:58.0 10:19/M
161 Rog Hollingsworth Knoxville 1973 77 M 1 75-79 31:53.3 32:07.0 10:22/M
162 John McClamroch Knnoxville TN 3768 12 M 28 1-14 32:07.6 32:07.8 10:22/M
163 Gary Price Knoxville 3780 44 M 24 40-44 31:06.4 32:23.3 10:27/M
164 Dane Scism Maryville TN 2157 46 M 14 45-49 32:12.5 32:34.5 10:30/M
165 Jason Gold Knoxville TN 1948 36 M 22 35-39 32:07.6 32:36.0 10:31/M
166 Adam Moore Sevierville TN 2078 29 M 19 25-29 32:13.8 32:49.3 10:35/M
167 Noah Harding Knoxville TN 1959 11 M 29 1-14 32:51.4 32:54.0 10:37/M
168 Ray Gansley Knoxville TN 1940 53 M 12 50-54 31:37.6 32:57.8 10:38/M
169 Travis Maryanski Knoxville 2053 36 M 23 35-39 32:24.8 33:06.8 10:41/M
170 Shawn Kane Maryville TN 3779 55 M 7 55-59 32:27.1 33:12.5 10:43/M
171 Charles Atnip Mount Pleasant TN 2262 49 M 15 45-49 32:48.5 33:19.5 10:45/M
172 Wesley Drewry Knoxville 2263 38 M 24 35-39 32:43.5 33:31.8 10:49/M
173 Brian Osgood Lenoir City TN 2091 43 M 25 40-44 33:12.0 33:39.0 10:51/M
174 Brookes Mattingly Knoxville TN 2058 13 M 30 1-14 33:37.7 33:50.1 10:55/M
175 Trevor Long Sevierville TN 2032 33 M 11 30-34 33:14.9 33:53.5 10:56/M
176 Walt Thomas Madisonville TN 2190 64 M 1 60-64 33:04.4 33:58.5 10:57/M
177 Sanuel Travaglini Knoxville TN 2194 28 M 20 25-29 31:45.5 34:01.0 10:58/M
178 Henry Marambio Knoxville TN 2042 44 M 26 40-44 33:34.4 34:02.3 10:59/M
179 Michael Barney Knoxville TN 1860 35 M 25 35-39 33:12.4 34:17.3 11:04/M
180 Travis Ray Knoxville 2121 36 M 26 35-39 33:55.2 34:35.8 11:09/M
181 Brian James Knoxville TN 1986 37 M 27 35-39 34:14.6 34:36.8 11:10/M
182 Matthew Little Knoxville 2029 14 M 31 1-14 34:48.6 34:52.3 11:15/M
183 Ian McFarland Maryville TN 2070 7 M 32 1-14 34:50.0 34:54.3 11:15/M
184 Terry Turner Knoxville TN 2197 43 M 27 40-44 34:31.1 35:01.0 11:18/M
185 Chris Quinn Maryville TN 8089 31 M 12 30-34 35:02.8 35:02.8 11:18/M
186 Steve Robinson Sevierville TN 2138 46 M 16 45-49 34:18.5 35:05.3 11:19/M
187 Bobby Wells Knoxville TN 3813 33 M 13 30-34 34:04.3 35:09.8 11:20/M
188 Kyle Walker Knnoxville TN 2203 32 M 14 30-34 34:48.0 35:14.6 11:22/M
189 Logan Delara Maryville TN 1918 7 M 33 1-14 35:37.3 35:38.3 11:30/M
190 Austin Maryanski Knoxville 2050 12 M 34 1-14 35:04.2 35:44.3 11:32/M
191 Matt Disney Knnoxville TN 1922 33 M 15 30-34 35:26.5 36:17.0 11:42/M
192 Dan Watkins Knoxville TN 3799 41 M 28 40-44 35:14.4 36:17.8 11:42/M
193 Scott Dougherty Knoxville 3791 49 M 17 45-49 35:43.8 36:20.1 11:43/M
194 Tim Pass Knoxville TN 2098 42 M 29 40-44 36:23.3 36:35.8 11:48/M
195 Mike Pollack Knoxville TN 2109 38 M 28 35-39 35:21.5 36:48.5 11:52/M
196 Mark Palmer Knnoxville TN 2275 45 M 18 45-49 36:24.3 37:22.5 12:03/M
197 Kevin Spangler Knoxville TN 2178 42 M 30 40-44 36:17.7 37:22.8 12:03/M
198 Gene Delias Knoxville 1919 38 M 29 35-39 37:14.1 37:29.8 12:05/M
199 Blake Defendorf Knoxville 2270 11 M 35 1-14 38:22.2 38:59.8 12:35/M
200 Phillip Maxwell Knoxville TN 3856 38 M 30 35-39 38:41.1 39:12.5 12:39/M
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Time Pace
201 Nathan Kirkland Madisonville TN 2008 8 M 36 1-14 39:13.8 39:13.8 12:39/M
202 Christopher Jerger Knoxville 3769 45 M 19 45-49 38:26.5 39:21.5 12:42/M
203 Jim Lusby Knoxville TN 2039 41 M 31 40-44 38:24.6 39:27.3 12:44/M
204 Mathew Maxwell Knoxville TN 3854 12 M 37 1-14 39:03.9 39:36.8 12:46/M
205 Jared Wilson Knoxville TN 3731 19 M 19 15-19 37:42.6 40:00.0 12:54/M
206 Hoss Sarshuri Greenback TN 2148 58 M 8 55-59 41:06.6 41:07.3 13:16/M
207 Michael Thelen Clinton TN 2252 31 M 16 30-34 40:18.4 41:31.3 13:24/M
208 Grayson Maryanski Knoxville 2051 8 M 38 1-14 40:52.9 41:34.0 13:25/M
209 Garrett Foreman Seymour TN 2226 8 M 39 1-14 41:33.3 41:34.5 13:25/M
210 Jeffrey Johnson Knoxville TN 1991 56 M 9 55-59 41:24.6 41:44.5 13:28/M
211 Harrison Campbell Knoxville TN 1883 10 M 40 1-14 41:51.3 41:51.3 13:30/M
212 Jeff Easley Knoxville TN 1926 51 M 13 50-54 41:41.0 42:47.5 13:48/M
213 Harold Atkins Madisonville TN 1849 68 M 2 65-69 47:00.0 47:00.0 15:10/M
214 Tim Rapking Madisonville TN 2265 36 M 31 35-39 47:05.5 47:05.5 15:11/M
215 Joe Evans Ypsilanti MI 3849 57 M 10 55-59 47:10.0 47:47.3 15:25/M
216 David Wood Knnoxville TN 3838 41 M 32 40-44 48:26.1 48:28.5 15:38/M
217 James Thome Knoxville 3742 42 M 33 40-44 48:00.2 48:36.3 15:41/M
218 Joseph Sullivan Knoxville TN 2184 58 M 11 55-59 49:29.9 50:06.8 16:10/M
219 Robert Campbell Knoxville TN 1887 45 M 20 45-49 51:50.0 51:50.0 16:43/M
220 Alden Scism Maryville TN 2156 9 M 41 1-14 58:40.3 59:59.8 19:21/M
221 Jack Downey Knoxville 3755 6 M 42 1-14 59:58.3 1:01:40.5 19:54/M
222 David Frankenberg Knoxville TN 1935 36 M 32 35-39 1:03:37.2 1:04:57.0 20:57/M